Meet Results

Ohio Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

February 2017 Location Photos Videos
2/19 Kent State University #3 Kent, OH
2/18 Akron Rubber City Open at the University of Akron Akron, OH
2/18 BPVA #7-1 Lewis Center , OH
2/18 Kent State Tune-Up Kent, OH
2/18 Kenyon Classic Gambier, OH
2/18 MITS - GVSU #4 Allendale Charter Township, MI
2/18 Mount Union Raider Tune-up Alliance, OH
2/18 Rick Meindl Last Call Capital Classic Columbus, OH
2/18 Trine University High School Invitational #2 Angola, IN
2/18 UK High School Invitational Lexington, KY
2/18 Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #4 Youngstown, OH
2/17 Ball State Indoor Open Muncie, IN
2/17 Findlay Meet for Everyone Findlay, OH
2/17 Friday Night Throws Meet #3 Chillicothe, OH
2/17 Greater Cleveland Championships Berea, OH
2/17 2/18 NCCAA National Indoor Championship Marion, IN
2/17 NEOITC All-Star Meet Geneva, OH
2/17 Ohio State Tune-Up Columbus, OH
2/17 Zips Invitational Akron, OH
2/12 MileSplit Scholastic Showcase at Spire Geneva, OH
2/12 Otterbein Valentine High School Qualifier # 3 Westerville, OH
2/12 Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 Tiffin, OH
2/11 Division III All-Ohio Championships Westerville, OH
2/11 Dragon Open #2 Tiffin, OH
2/11 Marietta Alumni Open Marietta, OH
2/11 Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 Columbus, OH
2/11 TSTCA Indoor Meet #4 Edinboro, PA
2/11 Youngstown State Open/High School Meet #3 Youngstown, OH
2/10 Baldwin-Wallace Mid-February Meet Berea, OH
2/10 Defiance Open Defiance, OH
2/10 2/11 GVSU Big Meet Allendale Charter Township, MI
2/10 OWU Open Delaware, OH
2/10 2/11 SPIRE Division I Indoor Track & Field Invite Geneva, OH
2/9 NEOITC - Buckeye Div. #3 Geneva, OH
2/6 Bell Athletics Pole Vault Series USATF ID# C , TN
2/5 Division III All-Ohio Combined Events Westerville, OH
2/5 Marietta Pioneer Elite HS Invitational Marietta, OH
2/5 Mount Union Open Meet Alliance, OH
2/5 Slippery Rock All-Comers Slippery Rock, PA
2/4 Army-Navy Star Meet West Point, NY
2/4 Bob Shannon Invitational Granville, OH
2/4 Jim Wuske Invitational Alliance, OH
2/4 Joe Banks Invitational Ada, OH
2/4 Oberlin College Grand Prix Series #3 Oberlin, OH
2/4 Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #3 Columbus, OH
2/4 Oiler High School Invite at the University of Findlay Findlay, OH
2/4 USATF Cross Country Championships Bend, OR
2/4 Vanderbilt HS Indoor Invitational Nashville, TN
2/3 2/4 Akron Invitational Akron, OH
2/3 Dan Kinsey Invitational Oberlin, OH