Aurora

Claim This Team

109 W Pionerr Tr, Aurora, OH 44202

Phone: 330 995 7772 Fax: 330 562 3588 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Alumni Roster

Girls Alumni

  Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Amber Adams 2012
Katie Albrecht 2014
Erica Aldrich 2008
Carmen Angus 2014
Rylee Armold 2014
Amanda Ashworth 2010 Alice Lloyd College
Tracy Asplin 2013
Jessica Baker Jess 2012 High Jump
Claudia Bauman 2011
Megan Bellamy 2012
Allison Blackley 2012
Breanna Boswell 2010
Christine Broda 2013
Camilla Brown 2013
Isabel Buehler 2011
Deanna Calder 2014
Amy Carroll 2008
Emilie Carroll 2007
Melissa Clark 2013
Mandy Cowan 2012
Megan Crevar 2014
Elissa Curtis 2010
Jordan Curtis 2009
Annie Dankelson 2011
Katie Davidoff 2009
Alexis Davis 2007
Deja Davis 2014
Rachael Davis 2013
Alexa Debord 2013
Lauren Deptola 2012
Sammie Digeranimo 2014
Sammi Digeronimo 2014
Jericka Duncan 2001 Ohio University
Brooke Eastman 2009
Lori Eden 2010
Kelsey Fischer 2011
Lauren Fisher 2012
Taylor Fritzsche 2014
Keni Gilley 2010
Kelley Gohlier 2012
Heather Gosnell 2014
Christina Graham 2013
Kahli Hale 2011
Brionna Hall 2007
Caitlin Houlahan 2009
Allison Howard 2013
Brooke Hradisky 2010 Baldwin Wallace College
Lauren Hunt 2014
Stephanie Ivany 2011
Jasmine Johnson 2011
Jen Kaplan 2007
Lindsay Kaplan 2010
Kelley Lackey 2010
Meghan Lagro 2010
Briana Lajeunesse 2011
Thuy Le 2013
Danielle Lewandowski 2008
Jenna Lovasz 2011
Gabrielle Lyons 2010
Kati Maselli 2012
Katy Maselli 2012
Michelle Matras 2008
Carlie Mcclung 2013
Mackenzie Mcclung 2011
Marissa Mcclung 2008
Erin Mcnamara 2013
Victoria Meneese 2009
Jamie Mervin 2009
Melissa Meyer 2010
Jessica Milner 2010
Amy Moore 2005 Youngstown State University
Corie Moore 2002
Janice Moore 2010
Laura Moore 2004
Amy Myers 2014
Katie Oden 2009
Whitney Ohman 2011
Juanita Oneal 2010
Morgan Passek 2009
Rashma Patel 2011
Isabella Pollack 2014
Izzi Pollack 2014
Annie Quaranto 2012
Lauran Ratleff 2006
Brenna Rettberg 2014
Mariesa Samba 2009
Katelyn Sapp 2014
Liesel Schmader 2009
Heather Schroeder 2011
Sydney Sellers 2014
Shelly Shapasian 2010
Kim Shepard 2013
Katie Smith 2014
Erin Sullivan 2010
Jill Sweress 2010
Jackie Taylor 2011
Melina Teichow 2014
Kendall Trudick 2014
Courtney Verel 2009
Kristen Verel 2013
Laura Weber 2012
Lauren Weinkauf 2010
Lydia Wilmot 2009
Brittany Zepernick 2014

Boys Alumni

  Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Jack Backhaus 2005
Anthony Badalamenti 2008
Jake Baechle 2006
Blake Baldwin 2011
Kyle Baldwin 2014
Adam Bellamy 2009
Austin Bianco 2014
Scott Black 2011
Dalton Boyer 2012
Ben Branscom 2013
Trent Brennan 2011
Demetrios Brizzolara 2009 University of Chicago
Rick Buoncore 2007
Ian Cassidy 2011
Joe Cech 2007
Matt Conway 2004
Rob Cooke 2010
Andrew Cottle 2009
Sean Cullen 2012 1600, 3200, 800
Mike Dankelson 2011
Ben Davis 2012
Matt Davis 2010
Tyler Davis 2012
Trent Deanna 2014
Chris Dennison 2007 Miami University
Chris Denzinger 2008
Pete Dicillo 2011
Alex Doherty 2011
Adam Dolata 2014
Stephen Doughten 2010
Eric Douglas 2008
Ethan Ekstrand 2014
Brian Evans 2014
Mikael Fadoul 2010
Kendall Fayne 2013
Hunter Flagg 2011
Zach Flowers 2009
Jon Fogarty 2014
Justin Frankman 2013
Frederick Frantzen 2009
Logan Gross 2014 Distance
Jerome Haughey 2012
Jake Hays 2011
Evan Henrich 2010
Tom Heraghty 2007
Noah Hibbard 2012
Kevin Holtzman 2011
Corey Houlahan 2004
Brett Hradisky 2011
Vaughn Hunt 2013
Evan Jones 2010
Nathan Jones 2011
Ben Jubell 2010
Rob Kirk 2009
Andy Kobyljanec 2005
Paul Kollat 2014
Mark Korosec 2010
Alex Kovalik 2010
Andrew Krieger 2009
Ian Kropp 2011
Michael Kuryshev 2014
Rachid Lamouri 2010
Stephen Lawrie 2013
Ben Lazor 2014
Bennett Lazor 2014 Mid-Distance
Dj Lieberth 2013 Edinboro University 400m & 800m
Andy Lowe 2010
Kyle Loza 2012
Pat Mannion 2013
Joshua Marchese 2013
Ian Mcdonald 2011
Kevin Mchugh 2012
Anthony Melchiori 2012
Mike Melfi 2012
Brandon Miller 2014
Miles Milner 2013
Dave Moore 2009
Justin Morrison 2012 400,800
Tyler Munn 2004
Dan Myers 2009
Andy Novak 2012
Jake Obrien 2011
Josh Ohman 2008
Anthony Opet 2012
Jonathan Opet 2012
Adam Oulton 2010
Bryan Pace 2001
Justin Pavlick 2014
Tj Peagram 2011
Terrance Pegram 2011
Joel Peluso 2013
Jack Petroski 2014
Marvin Phillips 2012
Robert Pizga 2013
Caleb Polasky 2012
Romel Pollard 2014
Ken Pope 2014
Brett Poremba 2014
Cameron Posner 2013 Otterbein College
Zach Quinn 2013
Hunter Reed 2011
Nick Reminder 2013
Matt Riley 2009
Stephen Riley 2014
Jacob Rose 2009
Josh Rose 2009
Alex Rusk 2014
Choe Samba 2011
Cameron Schnell 2014
Eric Schultz 2010
Ben Sender 2014
Ryan Sharafuddin 2014
Eric Shepard 2009
Charles Sidoti 2013
Jamaal Simmons 2009
James Sjostrom 2000 Kent State University
Gabe Skidmore 2014
Jake Smierciak 2011
Zach Smierciak 2013
Jeff Smith 2012
Steve Snyder 2010
Michael Sokolich 2012
Kevin Spisak 2012
Joel Stell 2014
Matt Stepanek 2012
Reid Stephen 2014
Ray Thomas 2008
Henery Vachon 2014
Adam Vana 2004
Kyle Vana 2004
James Wallace 2011
Harry Watson 2014
Curtis Webster 2011
Dj Weingart 2011
Stephen Wong 2011
Noah Wordell 2014
Zachary Wykoff Skippy 2013 Distance 5k, 3200m, 1600m, 800m