Eastlake North

Claim This Team

34041 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

Phone: 440 975 3692 Fax: 440 975 3831 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Shawn Dodd
Boys head coach

Michele Iveljec
Assistant Coach

Royal Brettrager
Head Girls Coach

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Courtney Adams
Machayla Adams 2018
Alissa Barkley 2018
Daniella Beck 2019
Lydia Blatnik 2019
Selina Briggs 2018
Chemere Carter
Shyanne Ciero 2017
Frankie Collins
Ashleigh Crawfor 2017
Ashlei Crawford 2017
Hallie Crow
Adrianna Demarco 2018
Angelik Earl
Savannah Engbert 2019
Gianna Evans
Cecelia Federici 2019
Caitlin Fish
Josie Gaston
Hallie Gravelsins
Ali Guzik 2017
Caitlin Jesenovec
Kristina Krenisky
Maria LaRiccia
Andrea Lizzini 2019
Megan Manco 2018
Alyssa Martin
Jessica Martini 2018
Brittany Matsumoto
Hannah Norton 2018
Vidhi Patel 2018
Tori Richardson
Mollee Ryan 2018
Daniella Saul 2017
Sydnie Schwenk 2017
Jessica Sekelsky
Mackenzie Smith 2019
Kacie Sparks 2017
Natalie Thoss 2018
Jule Thrower
Marija Uzarevic 2019
Stephanie Vogel
Jenna Weigel

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Richard Abrams 2020
Dale Adams
Nick Ayers 2018
David Bayes 2017
Chris Beemiller 2018
Brandon Benitez 2017
Jake Boehnlein
Payne Brett
Zane Burnell
Johnny Car 2018
Bryan Carrigan
Valletto Chase
Nick Crevda 2017
Brandon Dailey 2017
Luis Estrada
Mark Fanovic
Derek Francis 2019
Mason Gardner
Brandon Gedney 2017
Joe Ginter 2018
Marcus Green 2017
Salvi Gutierrez
Chris Hickman 2017
Brad Hilston 2018
Zach Hipp
Justin Howard
Johnny Hunt 2018
George Inman 2020
Joseph Jennings 2020
Connor Kati 2018
Jeremy Kidwell 2017
Joey Likovic
Estrada Louis
Chris Marn
Francis Miekeley-Harris 2020
Ayres Nick
Thomas Okerwall 2020
Bhargav Patel 2018
Dev Patel 2018
Jacob Penga 2017
Jakab Pengal 2017
Stephen Pirosko 2017
Evan Pyle 2018
Robbie Ramos 2017
Bumbeck Robbie
Nate Rummel
Jacob Sartain 2017
Matt Schneiders
Cameron Skedel
Jacob Slate 2018
Corey Smith 2019
Joe Soucek 2019
Jake Tanski 2018
Shay Tieben
Alex Town
Sean Turchon
Chase Velletto 2018
Nick Vogel
Cory Warren
Jacob Watson
Nikolas Wesbecher 2019
Jake Wilson
Spencer, Wood,Spe Wood 2019