Perrysburg High School

Claim This Team

13385 Roachton Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

Phone: 419 874 3181 Fax: 419 872 8813 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Scott Buker
Jumps Coach

Jim Hentges
Throws Coach

Jeff Taylor
Boys Distance Coach

Andrea Monheim
Head Girls Coach

Jon Monheim
Girls Distance

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Megan Adams 2020
Winie Barchick-suter 2017
Winie Barchick-suter
Courtney Besancon
Megan Bienemann 2017
Megan Bienemann
Avery Bohman
Avery Bowman 2019
Rachael Brandel
Elizabeth Butler 2019
Elizabeth Butler
Mariah Chambers
Mariah Chambers
Cameron Clark 2017
Casey Clark
Josee Clayton 2017
Maia Colon
Abbey Cook 2017
Rachel Corey
Erica Culp 2018
Ana Cunningham 2019
Bella Dana
Maddie Dana
Leah Dirubio
Abby Duhaime 2019
Abby Duhaime
Camille Dunckel 2018
Madison Fisher
Emma Francis 2019
Emma Francis
Lydia Funk
Katie Gerber 2017
Karen Gonzalez 2017
Karen Gonzalez
Jalisia Goodman 2017
Abbey Griffioen 2017
Abbey Griffioen
Ella Griffioen
Laura Griffioen
Sophia Grigsby 2019
Sophia Grigsby
Mega Grudzinski 2017
Megan Grudzinski 2017
Olivia Harris
Rachel Hefner
Corale Herrling
Rachel Hertzfeld 2017
Rachel Hertzfeld
Layla Jomaa 2017
Leah Kazmaier 2018
Annika Keeton 2020
Annika Keeton
Maya Keeton 2018
Maya Keeton
Charlotte Keller
Emilee Kerr 2017
Emily Kerr 2017
Hannah Kloster 2017
Hannah Kloster
Jena Koskinen
Zoe Kusnier
Grace Lahey 2017
Grace Lahey
Jordan Lambdin 2019
Jordan Lambdin
Corinne Lamere
Kayla Laumann 2017
Allison Lemay 2018
Allison Lemay
Alisa Leong 2017
Brieanna Lewis
Ruthie Lin
Kimber Llewellyn 2017
Anna Loehrke
Rebekah Luce
Madisen Mandell 2018
Madisen Mandell
Katie Masell 2017
Kylea Masell 2019
Ally McNerney 2019
Ally Mcnerney
Jessie Menke 2019
Emily Mitchell 2018
Gracie Mitchell
Ayliana Moehling 2018
Tianna Mulligan 2019
Jessica Myak
Abiga O'connell
Abigail O'connell
Marlaina Ondrus 2017
Elaine Park 2019
Elaine Park
Hannah Pauley
Hannah Pauly 2017
Isabella Plummer
Eva Rando 2019
Eva Rando
Alyse Riffer
Anine Roalstveit
Alyssa Rohrs 2017
Alyssa Rohrs
Anabel Rossi
Hallie Ruby 2018
Hallie Ruby
Jessica Rudebock
Sydney Rudolph
Rachel Sattler 2017
Jordan Schwegler 2019
Jordan Schwegler
Lexi Siefke
Kelsey Smith 2017
Sharon Smith
Megan Solon
Alexa Somogyi
Ellen St. Mary 2019
Kaitlyn Stella
Olivia Stout 2034
Emily Thomas
Mackenzie Thomas 2017
Olivia Thomas
Grace Thurn 2018
Katie Tiefenbach
Priyanka Vemuru 2017
Priyanka Vemuru
Jen Wagner 2017
Jessica Weckle 2018
Jessica Weckle
Briannah Wynne

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Dawson Abrell 2018
Parker Beach 2017 sprints
Parker Beach
Bobby Beck
Bobby Beck
John Bellevia 2017
Adam Billmaier 2018
Adam Billmaier
Jared Bossa 2018
Brad Browning 2017
Curtis Carpenter 2018
Curtis Carpenter
Darcy Cavanagh 2017
Darcy Cavanagh
Devin Cavanagh 2020
Devin Cavanagh
Brendon Clark-phelps
Jakyrri Cobb 2018
Austin Cunningham
John Decessna 2019
Carlos Del Angel 2020
Carlos Del Angel
Logan Dickson
Justin Difabio
Elson Dolliver 2018
Drew Enos 2019
Sam Faehnle 2018
Sam Faehnle
Devon Frankevic 2017
Zeke Gau
Zeke Gau
Cameron Glowacki
Will Griffioen 2019
Will Griffioen
Connor Gryczewsk 2019
Luke Halasy 2018
Luke Halasy
James Hanneman
James Hannenman 2018
Wayne Hoerig
Andrew Hogle 2019
Andrew Hogle
Alec Horvat 2017
Alec Horvath
Noah Hunter 2018
Noah Hunter
Brandon Hutchins 2018
Brandon Hutchins
Hayel Jomaa 2017
Matt Kleiber 2017
Alex Klosterman 2019
Cory Kramer
Ryan Kromenacker 2019
Noah Lenz 2017
RaQuan Lowery 2019
Rolan Maccarthy
Hayden Madden
Hayden Madden
Sami Malhas
Patrick Marquett 2017
Jacob Mati 2017
Jake Mati
Frankie Matthews 2020
Frankie Matthews
Jacob Matthews 2018
Jacob Matthews
Hayden Mcclary 2017
Hayden Mcclary
Joshua Mcgee
Austin Mckinley
Parker Mcmanus 2018
Eric Mefferd 2020
Eric Mefferd
Jason Mefferd
Jason Mefferd
Andrew Monheim 2018
Andrew Monheim
Alex Murray 2020
Alex Murray
Adam Ohls 2018
Adam Ohls
Noah Palicki
Noah Palicki
Gabriel Pawlak
Noal Perales
Dylan Pryer 2017
Austin Retzloff
Adam Rohrs 2018
Isaiah Schwabel 2020
Karter Seitz 2018
Karter Seitz
Tim Selhorst 2017
Sean Serrao 2017
Zachary Shultz 2019 Distance
Zachary Shultz
Cotter Smith 2019
Cotter Smith
Austin Soulier 2017 sprints
Enrico Tabernero 2017
Robert Turner 2017
John Usher 2019
Omar Vandiver 2017 Sprints
Carter Vanengelenhoven
Ryan Wood 2019
Ryan Wood
Quaylan Young Quay 2017
Kenneth Zimmerman