37th Elk Relays - 4/14/2012
Centerville HS
Meet Program
Event 1 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Centerville 'A'
1) 298 Zavakos, Christine 2) 316 Zavakos, Rachel
3) 317 Feil, Dakotah 4) 299 Harris, Meghan
2 Kings 'A'
3 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 262 Doyle, Riley 2) 263 MacPherson, Julia
3) 264 Leiher, Sydney 4) 265 Hensley, Emma
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 374 Steingass, Grace 2) 352 Townsley, Jordan
3) 358 Mettle, Jayme 4) 375 Flores, Anna
6 B Centerville High School 'A'
7
8
9
10
11
12
Event 2 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Centerville 'A'
1) 287 Steible, Josh 2) 288 Larkin, Ryan
3) 289 Barton, Jimmy 4) 290 Kolpitcke, Bryan
2 Kings 'A'
3 St. Charles 'A'
1) 446 Francis, Gunner 2) 435 Wilson, Brady
3) 433 Herriman, Will 4) 440 Polinskova, Alex
4 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 273 Keller, Alex 2) 275 Beal, Sam
3) 276 Toney, Shad 4) 277 Gossel, Conner
5 Springboro 'A'
1) 414 Carlisle, Michael 2) 425 Flynn, Brandon
3) 426 Hohulin, Nathan 4) 427 Mayforth, Brandon
6 Wayne 'A'
7 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 339 Melko, Mike 2) 363 Mullen, Quentin
3) 378 Sensenbaugh, Josh 4) 379 Siler, Travis
8 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 229 Griffith, Ross 2) 230 Kaiser, Kyle
3) 232 Poch, Mitch 4) 236 Menke, Jacob
9 B Centerville High School 'A'
10
11
12
Event 3 Girls 4x300 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 253 Bending, Megan 2) 254 Jackson, Rebekah
3) 255 Troyer, Kayla 4) 256 West, Alyssa
2
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4
5 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 368 Berry, Lydia 2) 360 Brown, Maddie
3) 354 Mikesell, Brooklyn 4) 369 Gilkison, Jenna
6
7 Notre Dame 'A'
1) 387 Zembrodt, Katie 2) 388 Hansen, Amy
3) 384 Wolnitzek, Carly 4) 389 Wagner, Christelle
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
1) 421 Wiedeman, Ellie 2) 408 Case, Ashlie
3) 422 Mogle, Maggie 4) 423 Skrinak, Hannah
2
3 Wayne 'A'
4
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 315 Broner, Nicole 2) 284 Etson, Jackie
3) 285 Holthaus, Sami 4) 286 Vaughn, Hannah
6
7 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 326 Griffin, Brianna 2) 327 Cowan, Honesti
3) 328 Telesford, Shaniqua 4) 336 Ridenour, Ashley
8
Event 4 Boys 4x300 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 237 Ashbrock, Jon 2) 239 Larison, Luke
3) 240 Pfaller, Andreas 4) 248 Gentry, Isaiah
2
3 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 270 Salame, Joe 2) 250 Winters, Austin
3) 271 Davis, John 4) 272 McCree, YuAnthony
4
5 B Centerville High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 332 Knuckles, DaQuan 2) 337 Butler, Rashad
3) 338 Bunley, D'Arriys 4)
2
3 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 347 Cheong, Kingsley 2) 348 Kruer, Zak
3) 349 Henson, Daniel 4) 350 Eggers, Evan
4
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 St. Charles 'A'
1) 431 Jordan, Alex 2) 432 Prendergast, Sean
3) 433 Herriman, Will 4) 434 Hale, ben
2
3 Wayne 'A'
4
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 291 Kern, Matt 2) 304 Odenigbo, Ifeadi
3) 293 Briggs, Cole 4) 305 Calton, Chris
6
7 Springboro 'A'
1) 420 Jobe, Scott 2) 430 Calcaterra, Bobby
3) 403 Knock, David 4) 410 Little, Julian
8
Event 5 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 B Centerville High School 'A'
2 Kings 'A'
3 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 257 Speros, Kaley 2) 258 Carter, Lazette
3) 259 Kennedy, Alexuis 4) 260 Lindsay, Hillary
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Centerville 'A'
6 Notre Dame 'A'
1) 383 Bramlage, Jamie 2) 384 Wolnitzek, Carly
3) 385 Wulfeck, Claire 4) 386 Woods, Savanna
7 Springboro 'A'
1) 394 Revels, Ashley 2) 395 Sauley, Brooke
3) 397 Bailey, Amber 4) 408 Case, Ashlie
8 B Wayne High School 'A'
Event 6 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 B Wayne High School 'A'
4 Kings 'A'
5 B Centerville High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 244 Kroger, Jared 2) 245 Casey, Justin
3) 246 Boyle, Anthony 4) 247 Wick, Davis
2 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 268 Oliver, Stephen 2) 22 Hardamon, Styles
3) 251 Ekpo, Dekan 4) 252 Jackson, Jake
3 Centerville 'A'
1) 318 Fintell, Sam 2) 312 Flemming, Davin
3) 313 Beason, Keith 4) 314 Walter, Alexander
4 Wayne 'A'
5 St. Charles 'A'
1) 446 Francis, Gunner 2) 449 Fitzmartin, Sean
3) 436 Brown, Evan 4) 438 Montgomery, Joseph
6 Springboro 'A'
1) 400 Bailey, Jason 2) 402 Steenbock, Josh
3) 410 Little, Julian 4) 411 Robinson, Courtney-Dante
7 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 377 Hamblin, Cody 2) 370 Cooper, Cole
3) 371 Dunham, Joe 4) 362 Young, Robert
8 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 321 Bates, Rayshawn 2) 323 Daniels, Swancey
3) 331 Gulley, Ian 4) 324 Gales, Carrington
Event 7 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4 Lima Senior 'A'
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Beavercreek 'A'
2 Notre Dame 'A'
3 Wayne 'A'
4 Kings 'A'
5 Centerville 'A'
6 Miamisburg 'A'
7 Springboro 'A'
8
Event 8 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 B Wayne High School 'A'
4 Beavercreek 'A'
5 B Centerville High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
2 Miamisburg 'A'
3 Centerville 'A'
4 Wayne 'A'
5 St. Charles 'A'
6 Kings 'A'
7 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
8 Lima Senior 'A'
Event 9 Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Beavercreek 'A'
2 Springboro 'A'
3 Centerville 'A'
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Kings 'A'
6 Miamisburg 'A'
7 B Centerville High School 'A'
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Event 10 Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Centerville 'A'
2 Wayne 'A'
3 Beavercreek 'A'
4 Kings 'A'
5 St. Charles 'A'
6 Springboro 'A'
7 Miamisburg 'A'
8 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
9 B Centerville High School 'A'
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Event 11 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4 Notre Dame 'A'
1) 393 Johnson, Darrian 2) 384 Wolnitzek, Carly
3) 389 Wagner, Christelle 4) 392 Hemmer, Savannah
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 358 Mettle, Jayme 2) 359 Williams, Alexis
3) 360 Brown, Maddie 4) 361 Newman, Olivia
2 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 325 Mills, Taija 2) 326 Griffin, Brianna
3) 327 Cowan, Honesti 4) 328 Telesford, Shaniqua
3 Centerville 'A'
1) 307 Calahan, Tori 2) 308 McFarland, Stephanie
3) 302 Scarpino, Katie 4) 309 Luebbe, Kelsey
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Kings 'A'
6 Springboro 'A'
1) 394 Revels, Ashley 2) 395 Sauley, Brooke
3) 398 Streetz, Kim 4) 399 Schoenlein, Allison
7 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 282 Paskewitz, Rebekah 2) 278 Schneider, Brianna
3) 279 Carter, Ellise 4) 259 Kennedy, Alexuis
8
Event 12 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2 B Wayne High School 'A'
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4 St. Charles 'A'
1) 435 Wilson, Brady 2) 436 Brown, Evan
3) 437 Radney, Jon 4) 438 Montgomery, Joseph
5 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 234 Bockhorst, Sam 2) 241 Roll, Jason
3) 242 Bugada, Mark 4) 243 Sharpshair, Augustin
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 370 Cooper, Cole 2) 371 Dunham, Joe
3) 372 Tollett, Kyle 4) 373 Boxer, Josh
2 Springboro 'A'
1) 400 Bailey, Jason 2) 409 Stickney, Alex
3) 402 Steenbock, Josh 4) 410 Little, Julian
3 Kings 'A'
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 312 Flemming, Davin 2) 313 Beason, Keith
3) 297 Mccoy, Dan 4) 314 Walter, Alexander
6 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 321 Bates, Rayshawn 2) 322 Glenn, Jalen
3) 331 Gulley, Ian 4) 324 Gales, Carrington
7 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 249 Kamiya, Tsutomu 2) 261 Haddox, Adonte
3) 251 Ekpo, Dekan 4) 252 Jackson, Jake
8
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 B Centerville High School 'A'
2
3 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 376 Peters, Kennedy 2) 360 Brown, Maddie
3) 354 Mikesell, Brooklyn 4) 369 Gilkison, Jenna
4
5
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
1) 421 Wiedeman, Ellie 2) 408 Case, Ashlie
3) 422 Mogle, Maggie 4) 423 Skrinak, Hannah
2
3 Wayne 'A'
4
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 42 Ramsey, Basha 2) 284 Etson, Jackie
3) 285 Holthaus, Sami 4) 286 Vaughn, Hannah
6
7 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 253 Bending, Megan 2) 254 Jackson, Rebekah
3) 255 Troyer, Kayla 4) 256 West, Alyssa
8
Event 14 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 St. Charles 'A'
1) 432 Prendergast, Sean 2) 433 Herriman, Will
3) 444 Brown, Andrew 4) 434 Hale, ben
4
5 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 347 Cheong, Kingsley 2) 348 Kruer, Zak
3) 349 Henson, Daniel 4) 350 Eggers, Evan
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 237 Ashbrock, Jon 2) 238 Kraus, Andrew
3) 239 Larison, Luke 4) 240 Pfaller, Andreas
2
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
1) 428 Mitchem, Zach 2) 430 Calcaterra, Bobby
3) 403 Knock, David 4) 410 Little, Julian
2
3 Wayne 'A'
4
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 291 Kern, Matt 2) 304 Odenigbo, Ifeadi
3) 293 Briggs, Cole 4) 305 Calton, Chris
6
7 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 270 Salame, Joe 2) 250 Winters, Austin
3) 271 Davis, John 4) 280 Mccree, Aaron
8
Event 15 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4x1600 Steep
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2 Notre Dame 'A'
1) 391 Mcfadden, Monica 2) 393 Johnson, Darrian
3) 385 Wulfeck, Claire 4) 386 Woods, Savanna
3 B Wayne High School 'A'
4 B Centerville High School 'A'
5 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 351 Pringle, Ayanna 2) 352 Townsley, Jordan
3) 353 Patak, Loren 4) 354 Mikesell, Brooklyn
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1
2 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 329 Houston, Danaja 2) 326 Griffin, Brianna
3) 330 Zell, Mara 4) 328 Telesford, Shaniqua
3 Wayne 'A'
4 Springboro 'A'
1) 398 Streetz, Kim 2) 399 Schoenlein, Allison
3) 406 Schoenlein, Madison 4) 424 Royce, Annabelle
5 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 264 Leiher, Sydney 2) 278 Schneider, Brianna
3) 279 Carter, Ellise 4) 260 Lindsay, Hillary
6 Centerville 'A'
1) 37 Johnson, Larissa 2) 302 Scarpino, Katie
3) 303 Quinlin, Megan 4) 301 Jennings, Alexa
7 Kings 'A'
8
Event 16 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 264 Leiher, Sydney Beavercreek
2 388 Hansen, Amy Notre Dame
3 317 Feil, Dakotah Centerville
4 44 Swartz, Vickie Centerville
5 86 Scharner, Megan Kings
6 263 MacPherson, Julia Beavercreek
7 196 Pruitt, Mikayla Wayne
8 465 Gupta, Sonal B Centerville Hi
9 189 Boyle, Montana Wayne
10 130 Pressel, Michelle Miamisburg
11 131 Sickinger, Annie Miamisburg
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Event 17 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 101 Winebar, Patrick Kings
2 288 Larkin, Ryan Centerville
3 442 Bowman, Connor St. Charles
4 277 Gossel, Conner Beavercreek
5 226 Sartoris, Stevie West Carroll
6 88 Brant, L.J. Kings
7 58 Tinnerman, Ryan Centerville
8 25 McPherson, Steve Beavercreek
9 221 Humphreys, Sean West Carroll
10 205 Pushard, Michael Wayne
11 146 Zech, Elliott Miamisburg
12 141 Mee, Brian Miamisburg
13 210 Simon, Brandon Wayne
14 4 Lytle, Grant Archbishop M
15
16
17
18
19
20
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4x1600 Steep
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2 B Centerville High School 'A'
3 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 349 Henson, Daniel 2) 341 Denlinger, Andrew
3) 342 Callison, Cody 4) 362 Young, Robert
4 St. Charles 'A'
1) 435 Wilson, Brady 2) 447 Law, Justin
3) 448 Carlisle, Ben 4) 440 Polinskova, Alex
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1
2 Wayne 'A'
3 Springboro 'A'
1) 428 Mitchem, Zach 2) 414 Carlisle, Michael
3) 416 Harville, Nathan 4) 429 Hoban, Conor
4 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 249 Kamiya, Tsutomu 2) 250 Winters, Austin
3) 281 Hinton, Aaron 4) 261 Haddox, Adonte
5 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 231 Schlueter, Nick 2) 241 Roll, Jason
3) 242 Bugada, Mark 4) 243 Sharpshair, Augustin
6 Centerville 'A'
1) 306 Briggs, Jarrett 2) 292 Bierly, Jeff
3) 296 Morrison, Garrett 4) 294 Schlagheck, Nicholas
7 Kings 'A'
8 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 321 Bates, Rayshawn 2) 322 Glenn, Jalen
3) 331 Gulley, Ian 4) 335 Arrick, Samuel
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 351 Pringle, Ayanna 2) 367 Tentman, Raven
3) 354 Mikesell, Brooklyn 4) 361 Newman, Olivia
4 B Wayne High School 'A'
5 B Centerville High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1
2 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 278 Schneider, Brianna 2) 257 Speros, Kaley
3) 279 Carter, Ellise 4) 258 Carter, Lazette
3 Kings 'A'
4 Wayne 'A'
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 307 Calahan, Tori 2) 308 McFarland, Stephanie
3) 302 Scarpino, Katie 4) 301 Jennings, Alexa
6 Springboro 'A'
1) 394 Revels, Ashley 2) 395 Sauley, Brooke
3) 396 Wood, Jaclyn 4) 397 Bailey, Amber
7 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 329 Houston, Danaja 2) 326 Griffin, Brianna
3) 327 Cowan, Honesti 4) 328 Telesford, Shaniqua
8
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1
2
3 B Centerville High School 'A'
4 Lima Senior 'A'
1) 321 Bates, Rayshawn 2) 322 Glenn, Jalen
3) 323 Daniels, Swancey 4) 324 Gales, Carrington
5 B Wayne High School 'A'
6
7
8
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
1) 400 Bailey, Jason 2) 170 Frazier, Bryan
3) 402 Steenbock, Josh 4) 403 Knock, David
2 Kings 'A'
3 Centerville 'A'
1) 304 Odenigbo, Ifeadi 2) 312 Flemming, Davin
3) 313 Beason, Keith 4) 314 Walter, Alexander
4 Wayne 'A'
5 St. Charles 'A'
1) 445 Everett, Myles 2) 436 Brown, Evan
3) 433 Herriman, Will 4) 434 Hale, ben
6 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 349 Henson, Daniel 2) 370 Cooper, Cole
3) 371 Dunham, Joe 4) 362 Young, Robert
7 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 244 Kroger, Jared 2) 245 Casey, Justin
3) 246 Boyle, Anthony 4) 247 Wick, Davis
8 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 249 Kamiya, Tsutomu 2) 250 Winters, Austin
3) 251 Ekpo, Dekan 4) 252 Jackson, Jake
Event 21 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Springboro 'A'
1) 412 Hollon, Lycia 2) 413 Mahle, Rachael
3) 405 Fletcher, Mallory 4) 407 Case, Keaton
2 Centerville 'A'
1) 319 Salzman, Cc 2) 320 Kohls, Kelsey
3) 303 Quinlin, Megan 4) 301 Jennings, Alexa
3 Wayne 'A'
4 Notre Dame 'A'
1) 390 Schutzman, Brenna 2) 391 Mcfadden, Monica
3) 388 Hansen, Amy 4) 392 Hemmer, Savannah
5 Kings 'A'
6 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 380 Mee, Stephanie 2) 352 Townsley, Jordan
3) 358 Mettle, Jayme 4) 353 Patak, Loren
7 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 262 Doyle, Riley 2) 266 McGaha, Maureen
3) 267 McGaha, Meg 4) 265 Hensley, Emma
8 B Centerville High School 'A'
9
10
Event 22 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Wayne 'A'
2 Miamisburg 'A'
1) 339 Melko, Mike 2) 340 Dillon, Corey
3) 341 Denlinger, Andrew 4) 342 Callison, Cody
3 Kings 'A'
4 St. Charles 'A'
1) 450 Krajnak, Tom 2) 435 Wilson, Brady
3) 451 Spees, Stevyn 4) 433 Herriman, Will
5 Centerville 'A'
1) 295 Murakami, Henry 2) 296 Morrison, Garrett
3) 297 Mccoy, Dan 4) 290 Kolpitcke, Bryan
6 Beavercreek 'A'
1) 273 Keller, Alex 2) 274 MacPherson, James
3) 275 Beal, Sam 4) 276 Toney, Shad
7 Springboro 'A'
1) 418 Barber, Zachary 2) 409 Stickney, Alex
3) 419 Ott, Ethan 4) 420 Jobe, Scott
8 Archbishop Moeller 'A'
1) 229 Griffith, Ross 2) 230 Kaiser, Kyle
3) 231 Schlueter, Nick 4) 232 Poch, Mitch
9 B Centerville High School 'A'
10
11
12
Event 23 Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 126 Clay, Ariana Miamisburg
2 376 Peters, Kennedy Miamisburg
3 368 Berry, Lydia Miamisburg
4 191 Fernandez, Courtney Wayne
5 199 Williams, Ayana Wayne
6 188 Ballard, Courtney Wayne
7 336 Ridenour, Ashley Lima Senior
8 326 Griffin, Brianna Lima Senior
9 330 Zell, Mara Lima Senior
10 36 Holbrook, Miranda Centerville
11 41 McCarthy, Shannon Centerville
12 40 Maxi, Cara Centerville
13 147 Beirl, Sara Notre Dame
14 156 Wallace, Marley Notre Dame
15 153 Lorch, Marisa Notre Dame
16
17 489 Hill, Shelby B Wayne High Sch
18
19 84 Kappner, Alaina Kings
20
21 256 West, Alyssa Beavercreek
22
23 422 Mogle, Maggie Springboro
24
25
Event 24 Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 172 Honious, Andrew Springboro
2 411 Robinson, Courtney-Dante Springboro
3 403 Knock, David Springboro
4 323 Daniels, Swancey Lima Senior
5 119 Minor, Terrill Lima Senior
6 118 Jackson, Cory Lima Senior
7 89 Bruns, Tommy Kings
8 100 Westbrook, Jeremy Kings
9 98 Lawson, Russell Kings
10 74 Miller, Matt Eaton
11 79 Spears, Zavier Eaton
12 76 Rae, Tim Eaton
13 350 Eggers, Evan Miamisburg
14 347 Cheong, Kingsley Miamisburg
15 372 Tollett, Kyle Miamisburg
16 182 odenema, oga St. Charles
17 181 negron, Matt St. Charles
18 445 Everett, Myles St. Charles
19 53 Kirby, Alex Centerville
20 306 Briggs, Jarrett Centerville
21 318 Fintell, Sam Centerville
22 202 Latimer, Jordan Wayne
23 201 Kinnel, Tyree Wayne
24 206 Richardson, Marquan Wayne
25
26
27 19 Camper, Jalen Beavercreek
28 26 Sedlar, Ryan Beavercreek
29
30
Event 25 Girls Pole Vault Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 470 Blackmore, Brianna B Centerville Hi
2 469 Kessler, Becca B Centerville Hi
3 471 Holbrook, Miranda B Centerville Hi
4 492 Jones, Jaszymne B Wayne High Sch
5 491 Caldwell, Jasmyne B Wayne High Sch
6 490 Combs, Kayla B Wayne High Sch
7 125 Clawson, Mariah Miamisburg
8 127 Marcott, Zoe Miamisburg
9 359 Williams, Alexis Miamisburg
10 149 Bramlage, Leah Notre Dame
11 154 Morris, Becky Notre Dame
12 151 Hatch, Hannah Notre Dame
13 30 Blackmore, Amber Centerville
14 35 Helstad, Sonia Centerville
15 38 Kay, Sydney Centerville
16 195 Mcdonald, Melissa Wayne
17 198 Robertson, Brittany Wayne
18 188 Ballard, Courtney Wayne
19
20 421 Wiedeman, Ellie Springboro
21 164 Muller, Erin Springboro
22
23 9 Haines, Ashley Beavercreek
24 17 Tharp, Marissa Beavercreek
25
26 81 Bigelow, Audrey Kings
27 80 Berman, Helaine Kings
28
29
30
Event 26 Boys Pole Vault Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 455 Houck, Wyatt B Centerville Hi
2 495 Wendling, Michael B Wayne High Sch
3 494 Pham, Chi B Wayne High Sch
4 493 Nies, Tylor B Wayne High Sch
5 2 Horn, Spencer Archbishop M
6 3 Kincaid, Kellis Archbishop M
7 6 Wheat, Patrick Archbishop M
8 175 Ulrich, Chris Springboro
9 169 Deitz, Devin Springboro
10 170 Frazier, Bryan Springboro
11 98 Lawson, Russell Kings
12 90 Bultman, Spencer Kings
13 95 Hollingsworth, Will Kings
14 78 Sarver, Alan Eaton
15 72 Gary, Cliff Eaton
16 73 Janney, Chris Eaton
17 381 Marcott, Zach Miamisburg
18 372 Tollett, Kyle Miamisburg
19 348 Kruer, Zak Miamisburg
20 59 Vaughn, Aaron Centerville
21 52 Jasin, Brian Centerville
22 50 Houck, Zackary Centerville
23 207 Ross, Michael Wayne
24 208 Russell, Andrew Wayne
25 209 Shiverdecker, Michael Wayne
26
27 121 Wick, Stephen Lima Senior
28 117 Hogue, Deshawn Lima Senior
29
30 20 Dalton, Aaron Beavercreek
Event 27 Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 497 Schroeder, Cheyenne B Wayne High Sch
2 489 Hill, Shelby B Wayne High Sch
3 492 Jones, Jaszymne B Wayne High Sch
4 374 Steingass, Grace Miamisburg
5 368 Berry, Lydia Miamisburg
6 376 Peters, Kennedy Miamisburg
7 387 Zembrodt, Katie Notre Dame
8 383 Bramlage, Jamie Notre Dame
9 393 Johnson, Darrian Notre Dame
10 14 Lindsay, Halle Beavercreek
11 8 Gobeil, Mariah Beavercreek
12 253 Bending, Megan Beavercreek
13 45 Thomas, Lizzie Centerville
14 42 Ramsey, Basha Centerville
15 37 Johnson, Larissa Centerville
16 197 Rinehart, Jenna Wayne
17 191 Fernandez, Courtney Wayne
18 188 Ballard, Courtney Wayne
19
20 408 Case, Ashlie Springboro
21
22 85 Parish, Nicole Kings
23
24
25
Event 28 Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 456 Tollefson, John B Centerville Hi
2 458 Bozzo, Nick B Centerville Hi
3 457 Becker, Alex B Centerville Hi
4 483 Salaam, Jovauhgn B Wayne High Sch
5 481 Johnson, Alonzo B Wayne High Sch
6 476 Hendrix, Dorian B Wayne High Sch
7 182 odenema, oga St. Charles
8 445 Everett, Myles St. Charles
9 181 negron, Matt St. Charles
10 337 Butler, Rashad Lima Senior
11 118 Jackson, Cory Lima Senior
12 324 Gales, Carrington Lima Senior
13 400 Bailey, Jason Springboro
14 172 Honious, Andrew Springboro
15 411 Robinson, Courtney-Dante Springboro
16 23 Harris, Alan Beavercreek
17 19 Camper, Jalen Beavercreek
18 250 Winters, Austin Beavercreek
19 97 Kuntz, Josh Kings
20 89 Bruns, Tommy Kings
21 100 Westbrook, Jeremy Kings
22 348 Kruer, Zak Miamisburg
23 372 Tollett, Kyle Miamisburg
24 377 Hamblin, Cody Miamisburg
25 313 Beason, Keith Centerville
26 52 Jasin, Brian Centerville
27 318 Fintell, Sam Centerville
28 Mack, Jalen Wayne
29 206 Richardson, Marquan Wayne
30 202 Latimer, Jordan Wayne
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 219 Rios, Grace West Carroll
2 216 Cortner, Taylor West Carroll
3 220 Santillan, Cecilia West Carroll
4 190 Dramis, Michaela Wayne
5 197 Rinehart, Jenna Wayne
6 198 Robertson, Brittany Wayne
7 37 Johnson, Larissa Centerville
8 42 Ramsey, Basha Centerville
9 45 Thomas, Lizzie Centerville
10
11
12
13
14
15
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 457 Becker, Alex B Centerville Hi
2 459 Morgann, Slater B Centerville Hi
3 456 Tollefson, John B Centerville Hi
4 74 Miller, Matt Eaton
5 77 Reece, Jenson Eaton
6 76 Rae, Tim Eaton
7 400 Bailey, Jason Springboro
8 411 Robinson, Courtney-Dante Springboro
9 172 Honious, Andrew Springboro
10 223 Mayo, Malik West Carroll
11 228 Suriel, Emil West Carroll
12 224 Nguyen, Truong West Carroll
13 337 Butler, Rashad Lima Senior
14 112 Brandley, Marquevious Lima Senior
15 119 Minor, Terrill Lima Senior
16 318 Fintell, Sam Centerville
17 51 James, Luke Centerville
18 306 Briggs, Jarrett Centerville
19 202 Latimer, Jordan Wayne
20 211 Staten, Leonard Wayne
21 206 Richardson, Marquan Wayne
22
23
24
25 135 Carmack, Chris Miamisburg
26 134 Cardenas, Carl Miamisburg
27
28
29
30
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 159 Atkins, Montana Springboro
2 162 Charlton, Veronica Springboro
3 160 Brown, Suzanne Springboro
4 472 Hayes, Karen B Centerville Hi
5 473 Idries, Sumer B Centerville Hi
6 467 Elnamara, Samera B Centerville Hi
7 103 Crockett, Ryann Lima Senior
8 108 Williams, London Lima Senior
9 102 Cassell- Jackson, Danielle Lima Senior
10 12 Kleinfelder, Amanda Beavercreek
11 10 Harvey, Katherine Beavercreek
12 16 Pages, Victoria Beavercreek
13 487 Beard, Kayla B Wayne High Sch
14 485 Battle, Bria B Wayne High Sch
15 484 Herzer, Taylor B Wayne High Sch
Flight 2 Finals
1 67 Schmidt, Hannah Eaton
2 65 Mitchell, Sarah Eaton
3 64 Highley, Caitlin Eaton
4 149 Bramlage, Leah Notre Dame
5 155 Scaringi, Mackenzie Notre Dame
6 157 Wolfer, Lauren Notre Dame
7 82 Cunningham, Sierra Kings
8 83 Fitzgerald, Emma Kings
9 87 Slusher, Sami Kings
10 128 Miracle, Ajea Miamisburg
11 124 Clark, Marlena Miamisburg
12 122 Archimalo, Ify Miamisburg
13
14
15
Flight 3 Finals
1 63 Walker, Fantasia Chaminade Ju
2 62 Prince, Natalie Chaminade Ju
3 61 Martin, Baryn Chaminade Ju
4 194 Mackey, Teria Wayne
5 187 Avery, Dajsha Wayne
6 190 Dramis, Michaela Wayne
7 218 Pett, Alexis West Carroll
8 215 Broyles, Dorian West Carroll
9 214 Artis, Kevinnetta West Carroll
10 43 Roy, Rebecca Centerville
11 32 Coffey, Shannon Centerville
12 31 Bush, Erionna Centerville
13
14
15
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 69 Boyd, Dane Eaton
2 68 Bartrum, Jerald Eaton
3 71 Clapp, Jordan Eaton
4 225 Salyers, Cody West Carroll
5 227 Sorrell, Cody West Carroll
6 228 Suriel, Emil West Carroll
7 24 Hoffman, Zach Beavercreek
8 27 Trentine, Josh Beavercreek
9 22 Hardamon, Styles Beavercreek
10 462 Mattu, Ganeev B Centerville Hi
11 460 Eblen, James B Centerville Hi
12 461 Hetrick, Chris B Centerville Hi
13 1 Decaprio, John Archbishop M
14 5 Newbold, Desmond Archbishop M
15
Flight 2 Finals
1 91 Clem, Ryan Kings
2 96 Hunt, Adam Kings
3 94 Holdeman, Kyle Kings
4 114 Colley, Devin Lima Senior
5 120 Stidham, Casey Lima Senior
6 111 Berringenire, D'Ante Lima Senior
7 477 Baldwin, Chase B Wayne High Sch
8 480 Ebert, Nick B Wayne High Sch
9 478 Jackson, Nadavion B Wayne High Sch
10 143 St.Clair, Anthony Miamisburg
11 135 Carmack, Chris Miamisburg
12 145 Whittamore, Zach Miamisburg
13
14
15
Flight 3 Finals
1 171 Gonzales, Alex Springboro
2 167 Cook-Dokas, Devin Springboro
3 168 Dawson, Alex Springboro
4 184 Schmeling, Daniel St. Charles
5 180 Mignery, Matt St. Charles
6 179 Mercer, Ian St. Charles
7 49 Hale, Colton Centerville
8 51 James, Luke Centerville
9 55 McGowan, Benny Centerville
10 213 Thornton, Darien Wayne
11 203 Mims, Jonas Wayne
12 204 Peterson, Lovell Wayne
13
14
15
Event 33 Girls Hammer Throw Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 65 Mitchell, Sarah Eaton
2 64 Highley, Caitlin Eaton
3 66 Rhodus, Brooke Eaton
4 63 Walker, Fantasia Chaminade Ju
5 60 Jones, Tia Chaminade Ju
6 62 Prince, Natalie Chaminade Ju
7 34 Hall, Jordan Centerville
8 31 Bush, Erionna Centerville
9 29 Arnold, Antonya Centerville
10 187 Avery, Dajsha Wayne
11 190 Dramis, Michaela Wayne
12 186 Aikens, Rachael Wayne
Flight 2 Finals
1 486 Sacksteder, Kelli B Wayne High Sch
2 488 Jackson, Brittney B Wayne High Sch
3 485 Battle, Bria B Wayne High Sch
4 468 Elnamara, Deema B Centerville Hi
5 466 Bierly, Jen B Centerville Hi
6 467 Elnamara, Samera B Centerville Hi
7 104 Duckett, Jordan Lima Senior
8 103 Crockett, Ryann Lima Senior
9 108 Williams, London Lima Senior
10 87 Slusher, Sami Kings
11 82 Cunningham, Sierra Kings
12 83 Fitzgerald, Emma Kings
Event 34 Boys Hammer Throw Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 70 Buriff, Chris Eaton
2 69 Boyd, Dane Eaton
3 68 Bartrum, Jerald Eaton
4 91 Clem, Ryan Kings
5 99 Southall, Larry Kings
6 93 Goodpaster, Conner Kings
7 57 Roop, Tim Centerville
8 51 James, Luke Centerville
9 55 McGowan, Benny Centerville
10 204 Peterson, Lovell Wayne
11 Landers, Robert Wayne
12 213 Thornton, Darien Wayne
13
14
15
Flight 2 Finals
1 463 Lee, John B Centerville Hi
2 464 Levens, Cody B Centerville Hi
3 461 Hetrick, Chris B Centerville Hi
4 474 Theis, Joe B Wayne High Sch
5 475 Herstine, Blake B Wayne High Sch
6 476 Hendrix, Dorian B Wayne High Sch
7 167 Cook-Dokas, Devin Springboro
8 171 Gonzales, Alex Springboro
9 168 Dawson, Alex Springboro
10 120 Stidham, Casey Lima Senior
11 110 Barrginere, D'Ante Lima Senior
12 114 Colley, Devin Lima Senior
13 5 Newbold, Desmond Archbishop M
14 183 Ryan, Jake St. Charles
15 180 Mignery, Matt St. Charles
Event 35 Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 104 Duckett, Jordan Lima Senior
2 108 Williams, London Lima Senior
3 107 Upthegrove, Amelya Lima Senior
4 214 Artis, Kevinnetta West Carroll
5 218 Pett, Alexis West Carroll
6 217 Hauk, Devon West Carroll
7 82 Cunningham, Sierra Kings
8 87 Slusher, Sami Kings
9 83 Fitzgerald, Emma Kings
10 12 Kleinfelder, Amanda Beavercreek
11 10 Harvey, Katherine Beavercreek
12 11 Jarratt, Charlotte Beavercreek
13 484 Herzer, Taylor B Wayne High Sch
14 485 Battle, Bria B Wayne High Sch
15 486 Sacksteder, Kelli B Wayne High Sch
Flight 2 Finals
1 466 Bierly, Jen B Centerville Hi
2 472 Hayes, Karen B Centerville Hi
3 467 Elnamara, Samera B Centerville Hi
4 383 Bramlage, Jamie Notre Dame
5 149 Bramlage, Leah Notre Dame
6 155 Scaringi, Mackenzie Notre Dame
7 124 Clark, Marlena Miamisburg
8 128 Miracle, Ajea Miamisburg
9 122 Archimalo, Ify Miamisburg
10 64 Highley, Caitlin Eaton
11 66 Rhodus, Brooke Eaton
12 65 Mitchell, Sarah Eaton
13
14
15
Flight 3 Finals
1 62 Prince, Natalie Chaminade Ju
2 61 Martin, Baryn Chaminade Ju
3 63 Walker, Fantasia Chaminade Ju
4 160 Brown, Suzanne Springboro
5 162 Charlton, Veronica Springboro
6 159 Atkins, Montana Springboro
7 39 Konicki, Brooke Centerville
8 31 Bush, Erionna Centerville
9 32 Coffey, Shannon Centerville
10 187 Avery, Dajsha Wayne
11 193 Hughes, A'Reyna Wayne
12 194 Mackey, Teria Wayne
13
14
15
Event 36 Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 24 Hoffman, Zach Beavercreek
2 22 Hardamon, Styles Beavercreek
3 27 Trentine, Josh Beavercreek
4 168 Dawson, Alex Springboro
5 171 Gonzales, Alex Springboro
6 167 Cook-Dokas, Devin Springboro
7 453 Meadows, Jake B Centerville Hi
8 454 Coeling, Bryant B Centerville Hi
9 452 Smith, Nick B Centerville Hi
10 96 Hunt, Adam Kings
11 99 Southall, Larry Kings
12 92 Copeland, Austin Kings
13 476 Hendrix, Dorian B Wayne High Sch
14 475 Herstine, Blake B Wayne High Sch
15 479 Weston, Sean B Wayne High Sch
Flight 2 Finals
1 1 Decaprio, John Archbishop M
2 5 Newbold, Desmond Archbishop M
3 6 Wheat, Patrick Archbishop M
4 142 Scott, Dylan Miamisburg
5 143 St.Clair, Anthony Miamisburg
6 145 Whittamore, Zach Miamisburg
7 222 Kegley, Aaron West Carroll
8 225 Salyers, Cody West Carroll
9 227 Sorrell, Cody West Carroll
10 75 Morrison, Troy Eaton
11 68 Bartrum, Jerald Eaton
12 70 Buriff, Chris Eaton
13
14
15
Flight 3 Finals
1 120 Stidham, Casey Lima Senior
2 111 Berringenire, D'Ante Lima Senior
3 114 Colley, Devin Lima Senior
4 179 Mercer, Ian St. Charles
5 178 Heil, David St. Charles
6 185 Simms, George St. Charles
7 203 Mims, Jonas Wayne
8 213 Thornton, Darien Wayne
9 204 Peterson, Lovell Wayne
10 49 Hale, Colton Centerville
11 56 Odenigbo, Tito Centerville
12 55 McGowan, Benny Centerville
13
14
15