Archbold High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2011 NWOAL JH League Cross Country - 10/10/2011
Wauseon Middle School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shane Shipley 8 Bryan 11:26.52 1
2 Matthew Kinsman 8 Archbold 11:28.05 2
3 Darryl Titsworth 8 Delta 11:37.40 3
4 Garrett Grime 8 Archbold 12:07.90 4
5 Caleb Blanchong 8 Wauseon 12:12.21 5
6 Jared Kepler 7 Bryan 12:17.96 6
7 Logan Deel 7 Bryan 12:19.27 7
8 Logan Garrow 7 Archbold 12:19.68 8
9 Aaron Beck 7 Wauseon 12:23.55 9
10 Justin Coffey 8 Archbold 12:33.49 10
11 Joel Studor 8 Liberty Center 12:45.27 11
12 Thomas Spieth 7 Liberty Center 13:10.52 12
13 Matthew Frank 8 Bryan 13:16.30 13
14 Alex Nadonly 8 Delta 13:19.99 14
15 Michael Short 7 Archbold 13:21.55 15
16 Sam Markovich 8 Delta 13:24.02 16
17 Aaron Spieles 7 Wauseon 13:26.37 17
18 Jared Rediger 7 Montpelier 13:28.11
19 Ian Radabaugh 7 Archbold 13:30.78 18
20 Andrew Stemen 8 Bryan 13:31.14 19
21 Adam Hug 8 Bryan 13:33.71 20
22 Mason King 8 Bryan 13:35.58 21
23 Ashton Link 8 Bryan 13:35.96
24 Sid Ramirez 8 Archbold 13:41.99 22
25 Michael Schmenk 8 Patrick Henry 13:43.02
26 Cameron Schwiebert 8 Patrick Henry 13:46.21
27 Elijah Miller 8 Archbold 13:48.11
28 Peyton Phillips 7 Delta 13:52.87 23
29 Kyle Carter 8 Wauseon 13:56.81 24
30 Nicholas Heban 7 Delta 13:58.14 25
31 Matt Eckert 8 Evergreen 13:58.71
32 Jacob Bucchop 7 Delta 14:03.14 26
33 Clay Cambell 8 Bryan 14:03.96
34 Kyle Knierim 8 Wauseon 14:04.34 27
35 Mike Weigand 8 Archbold 14:06.24
36 Cale Meeker 8 Wauseon 14:07.14 28
37 Josh Vonseggern 7 Bryan 14:13.78
38 Dylan Lehmann 8 Bryan 14:19.81
39 Ryan Eckert 7 Evergreen 14:33.52
40 Michael Badenhop 8 Delta 14:40.46 29
41 Austin Bump 8 Bryan 14:42.05
42 Richard Payne 7 Bryan 14:51.58
43 Konnor Snyder 7 Liberty Center 14:51.84 30
44 Austin Harding 7 Bryan 15:17.21
45 Jakob Hogrefe 7 Liberty Center 15:30.34 31
46 Hasan Chambal 7 Archbold 15:46.71
47 Zack Manley 8 Evergreen 15:58.30
48 Camrin Santchi 8 Swanton 19:28.30
49 Josh Webb 7 Bryan 19:28.84
50 Trevor Upell 7 Liberty Center 23:26.81 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Archbold 39 2 4 8 10 15 18 22
Total Time: 1:01:50.67
Average: 12:22.14
2 Bryan 46 1 6 7 13 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:02:51.19
Average: 12:34.24
3 Delta 81 3 14 16 23 25 26 29
Total Time: 1:06:12.42
Average: 13:14.49
4 Wauseon 82 5 9 17 24 27 28
Total Time: 1:06:03.28
Average: 13:12.66
5 Liberty Center 116 11 12 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:19:44.78
Average: 15:56.96