Amherst Steele High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SWC High School Championship - 10/15/2011
Lorain County Community College
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shakita Kabicek Midpark 19:29.6 1
2 Miranda DiBiasio Berea 19:54.6 2
3 Lauren Greenlee Brecksville- 20:07.2 3
4 Jillian Bajaksouzian Brecksville- 20:22.5 4
5 Emily Johnson Steele 20:29.1 5
6 Angelica Bucci Steele 20:40.9 6
7 Melissa Rains Brecksville- 20:46.6 7
8 Haley Reines North Olmsted 20:47.9 8
9 Emily Johr North Olmsted 20:52.4 9
10 Leah Tan Brecksville- 21:00.7 10
11 Olivia DiBiasio Berea 21:02.2 11
12 Maria Cocita Midpark 21:14.1 12
13 Veronica Thompson Brecksville- 21:21.0 13
14 Grace Jenkins Westlake 21:27.0 14
15 Annie Wennerberg Avon Lake 21:36.9 15
16 Alexis Szivan Steele 21:42.1 16
17 Katy Link Avon Lake 21:44.0 17
18 Erin Beaver Brecksville- 21:45.0 18
19 Megan Beal Steele 21:51.4 19
20 Nina Hill Steele 21:56.5 20
21 Morgan Hansen Westlake 22:06.5 21
22 Jaime Fossen Olmsted Falls 22:07.6 22
23 Libby Roether Brecksville- 22:21.6 23
24 Katey Faber Avon Lake 22:24.2 24
25 Jessica Lambert Avon Lake 22:24.6 25
26 Erica Gigliotti Steele 22:32.9 26
27 Madeline Lee Westlake 22:34.4 27
28 Rebecca Shroka North Olmsted 22:36.5 28
29 Jane Duskey Avon Lake 22:46.3 29
30 Brittany Carson Olmsted Falls 22:48.8 30
31 Becky Szabo North Olmsted 22:49.4 31
32 Grace Cleary North Olmsted 22:50.3 32
33 Charlotte Ward Avon Lake 23:00.1 33
34 Lindsey Kaschak Olmsted Falls 23:07.0 34
35 Amy Veverka North Olmsted 23:10.3 35
36 Caitlin Dahlin Olmsted Falls 23:13.5 36
37 Marisa Gerrone Avon Lake 23:15.8 37
38 Bridget Mental Olmsted Falls 23:22.5 38
39 Reilly Gomez Olmsted Falls 23:24.8 39
40 Katelynn Duplaga Olmsted Falls 23:26.3 40
41 Jackie Drake Midpark 23:39.8 41
42 Nora Lee Westlake 23:40.3 42
43 Maggie Bloomfield North Olmsted 24:17.6 43
44 Hannah McCarthy Westlake 24:27.4 44
45 Katie Sooy-Schultz Steele 24:27.9 45
46 Ingrid Wagner Westlake 24:29.9 46
47 Emily Poirier Berea 24:49.8 47
48 Brittany Antognazzi Westlake 24:53.1 48
49 Tanya Neumann Berea 25:08.4 49
50 Lauren Walter Berea 25:16.0 50
51 Jen Dudley Berea 25:33.9 51
52 Maria Carney Midpark 27:02.1 52
53 Kristina Dudley Berea 27:14.6 53
54 Julia Higgins Midpark 27:47.9 54
55 Anna Prinkey Midpark 27:53.8 55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brecksville-Broadview Hts 37 3 4 7 10 13 18 23
Total Time: 1:43:38.00
Average: 20:43.60
2 Steele 66 5 6 16 19 20 26 45
Total Time: 1:46:40.00
Average: 21:20.00
3 North Olmsted 108 8 9 28 31 32 35 43
Total Time: 1:49:56.50
Average: 21:59.30
4 Avon Lake 110 15 17 24 25 29 33 37
Total Time: 1:50:56.00
Average: 22:11.20
5 Westlake 148 14 21 27 42 44 46 48
Total Time: 1:54:15.60
Average: 22:51.12
6 Berea 159 2 11 47 49 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:56:11.00
Average: 23:14.20
7 Olmsted Falls 160 22 30 34 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:54:39.40
Average: 22:55.88
8 Midpark 160 1 12 41 52 54 55
Total Time: 1:59:13.50
Average: 23:50.70