Euclid Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.65 | SB | Daryan Jackson | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.67 | SB | Jasmine Campbell | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.83 | SB | Shantia Patterson | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.99 | SB | Aminah Creer | 33rd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
9.21 | SB | Raine Cook | 40th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | SB | Artia Gunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.62 | SB | Taylor Rambo | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.46 | SB | Daryan Jackson | 25th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
30.29 | SB | Sharita Simmons | 36th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
30.80 | SB | Alexis Cook | 41st | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.44 | SB | Ebony Davis | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.11 | SB | Jordan Hope | 41st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.68 | SB | Hannah Mirra | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.98 | SB | Chanea Davis | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:55.07 | SB | Nautica Bell | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:14.34 | SB | Ashley Felder | 47th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
7:49.21 | SB | Naomi Lavette | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.11 | SB | Artia Gunn | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
9.19 | SB | Artia Gunn | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.20 | SB | Ashli Price | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.21 | SB | Ashli Price | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.71 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Taylor Rambo | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.75 | SB | Ashli Price | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-0.5 | SB | Jasmine Campbell | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.25 | SB | Joelle Thomas | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-2.25 | SB | Narcisse Oneil | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-7.75 | SB | Taeshanique Rumph | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.40 | SB | Joseph Farley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.46 | SB | Joseph Farley | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.61 | SB | Darnell Woodberry | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.81 | SB | Andre Banks | 43rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.14 | SB | Bobby Gist | 54th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.44 | SB | Rakeesh Nolden | 63rd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.51 | SB | Anthony Little | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.82 | SB | Joseph Farley | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
24.07 | SB | Darnell Woodberry | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.90 | SB | Michael Coleman | 25th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
28.87 | SB | Rakeesh Nolden | 54th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.28 | SB | Maximillan Kellom | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
54.80 | SB | Tremell Jones | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
56.76 | SB | RayAnthony Bruster | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
58.17 | SB | RayShawn Roberts | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.37 | SB | Josh Scott | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.59 | SB | Bakary Kande | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:14.60 | SB | Toran Davis | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.19 | SB | Xavier Scott | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:54.28 | SB | Dejor Boddie | 68th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.67 | SB | Josh Scott | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.83 | SB | Josh Scott | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.20 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.33 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.14 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | SB | Melvin King | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-11.25 | SB | RayAnthony Bruster | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8 | SB | Tremell Jones | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-4.5 | SB | Ivan Conard | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5.25 | SB | Terreance Roscoe | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-2.5 | SB | Mitchell Mckenney | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |