Berea-Midpark Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.45 | SB | Olivia DiBiasio | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:49.09 | SB | Olivia DiBiasio | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.25 | SB | Shannon Lott | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
32-3 | SB | Shannon Lott | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.00 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.11 | Donovan Robertson | 2nd | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
7.56 | SB | Justin Harris | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.75 | SB | Torrelle Howard | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.77 | SB | Caleb Samol | 40th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.40 | SB | Jason Powell | 61st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.93 | SB | Caleb Samol | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
25.50 | SB | Justin Harris | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.55 | SB | Jeff Christner | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
26.77 | SB | Torrelle Howard | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.95 | Donovan Robertson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.51 | SB | Connor Mcknight | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.72 | SB | Jeff Christner | 29th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:00.68 | SB | Kyle Tyler | 47th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.04 | SB | Dane Hritz | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:22.74 | SB | Zach Smith | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:27.09 | SB | Will Weston | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:59.16 | SB | Dane Hritz | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:25.05 | SB | Zach Smith | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:31.42 | SB | Will Weston | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.78 | Donovan Robertson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.96 | Donovan Robertson | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
8.70 | SB | Xavier Elder | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.83 | SB | Xavier Elder | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.21 | SB | Andy Magee | 10th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
9.23 | SB | Austin Scheerer | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
9.41 | SB | Austin Scheerer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.14 | SB | Andy Magee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.40 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Trevon Sawyer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-1 | SB | Kevin Pipkins | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Nate Diggins | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 | SB | Kevin Pipkins | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-8 | SB | Jeff Christner | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-11.5 | SB | Justin Harris | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-7.25 | SB | Nate Diggins | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-7 | SB | Andy Magee | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4 | SB | Torrelle Howard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
39-0 | SB | Kevin Pipkins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | SB | Zach Sullivan | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-9.5 | SB | Armondo Stefanini | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
41-9 | SB | Zach Sullivan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-5 | SB | Armondo Stefanini | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |