Waterford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | SB | Ally Rohrer | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
15.96 | SB | Megan Whalin | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.90 | SB | Maddy Sury | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
29.50 | SB | Ally Rohrer | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
29.74 | SB | Maddy Sury | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.79 | SB | Maddy Sury | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
1:05.30 | SB | Ally Rohrer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:05.78 | SB | Maddy Sury | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:06.31 | SB | Ally Rohrer | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.29 | SB | Maggie Kroll | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:58.33 | SB | Aleigha Matson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.36 | SB | Maggie Kroll | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:36.30 | SB | Katie Semon | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.02 | SB | Olivia Bellville | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.12 | SB | Olivia Bellville | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.75 | SB | Olivia Bellville | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
54.45 | SB | Olivia Bellville | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.68 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.53 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.62 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Alyssa Miller | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Maddy Sury | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9.5 | SB | Katie Semon | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1.25 | SB | Marissa Melem | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
28-5.75 | SB | Hope Schilling | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | SB | Trevor Lang | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
13.54 | SB | Logan Fouss | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.17 | SB | Alex Melem | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
27.68 | SB | Logan Fouss | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.79 | SB | Hunter Munjas | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
1:07.17 | SB | Joe Coleman | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.20 | SB | Trystan Crawford | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:25.93 | SB | Lee Witttekind | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | SB | Austin Shriver | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.02 | SB | Austin Shriver | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
47.97 | SB | Jacob Mccutcheon | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.81 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.12 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Hunter Munjas | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 | SB | Jacob Mccutcheon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-3.5 | SB | Trevor Lang | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
114-10 | SB | Sean Hickman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11 | SB | Sean Hickman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |