No. College Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h SB | Kalin William | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | h SB | Jazmin Smith | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
27.04 | h SB | Jazmin Smith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
30.44 | h SB | Quaee Wright | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.14 | h SB | Kalin William | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:13.10 | SB | Shawnice Plair | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:39.70 | SB | Camauri Cromwell | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | h SB | Jazmin Smith | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
16.84 | h SB | Jazmin Smith | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
18.64 | h SB | Quaee Wright | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
19.14 | h SB | Quaee Wright | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.14 | h SB | Gracie Carver-Dews | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.64 | h SB | Gracie Carver-Dews | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1:17.84 | h SB | Shawnice Plair | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.40 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Gracie Carver-Dews | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Monesha Harris | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | SB | Jade Davis | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-8.5 | SB | Valencia Stallings | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
63-6 | SB | Devonna Render | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
56-0 | SB | Annah Leonard | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | SB | Jerrica Smith | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-5 | SB | Devonna Render | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | h SB | Lamar Hargrove | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.24 | h SB | Lamar Hargrove | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
13.34 | h SB | Kiowa Whaley | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.44 | h SB | Lamar Hargrove | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
22.84 | h SB | Lamar Hargrove | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
24.24 | h SB | Josh Denson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
24.44 | h SB | Josh Denson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.04 | h SB | Donovan Givens | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.50 | SB | Robert Miller | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:36.90 | SB | Bryshawn Brown | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.90 | SB | Steven Mosby | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:30.40 | SB | Mikiel Kendall | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.60 | SB | Steven Mosby | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | h SB | Kristopher Banks | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
18.14 | h SB | Kristopher Banks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18.54 | h SB | James Garrett | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.84 | h SB | Kristopher Banks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
45.94 | h SB | Kristopher Banks | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
50.94 | h SB | James Garrett | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.30 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.10 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Ramir Hollis | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Robert Miller | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Ramir Hollis | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
16-6 | SB | Wesley Lewis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-7 | SB | Anthony Groffen | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
96-11 | SB | Brandon James | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2 | SB | Caleb Matthews | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-8.5 | SB | Brandon James | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |