Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2012 10:07 PM
Joe Ward Track Invitational - 3/27/2012
Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Sidney High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 New Carlisle Tecumseh 10:43.78 10
1) Berry, Carma 2) Biteman, Addie
3) Ritter, Kaitlin 4) Combs, Jaci
2 Russia 10:55.23 8
1) Borchers, Emily 2) Monnin, Claudia
3) Monnin, Macy 4) Meyer, Becca
3 Sidney 11:28.57 6
1) Shepherd, Stevie 2) Jones, Peyton
3) West, Heather 4) Roark, Miranda
4 Greenville 11:29.71 5
1) Stiefel, Zoe 2) Vanhorn, Emily
3) Gibson, Catherine 4) Karns, Kristin
5 Piqua 11:30.00 4
1) Barhorst, Olivia 2) Bensman, Courtney
3) Hays, Kylie 4) Snapp, Kael
6 Bellefontaine 11:40.32 3
1) Miller, Leanne 2) Artis, Ashley
3) Stahler, Danika 4) Dunn, Noelle
7 Bradford 12:03.74 2
1) Fair, Gabby 2) Lavey, Molli
3) Sharp, Loren 4) Dross, Chelsea
8 Troy 12:07.37 1
1) Wadsworth, Maci 2) Dodd, Elisabeth
3) Smith, Lindsay 4) Wilson, Hannah
9 Riverside Stebbins 12:43.59
1) Rodriguez, Brooklyn 2) Cook, Autumn
3) Toscani, Angie 4) Debolt, Briana
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bellefontaine 8:46.06 10
1) George, Tyler 2) Harman, Storm
3) Dearth, Aaron 4) Orndorf, Nate
2 Sidney 8:47.50 8
1) Clinard, John 2) Steenrod, Blake
3) Tangeman, Jared 4) Barhorst, Dillon
3 Troy 8:52.67 6
1) Shultz, Troy 2) Deaton, Austin
3) Enke, Josh 4) Fox, Cody
4 New Carlisle Tecumseh 8:52.93 5
1) Nau, Joe 2) Gilles, Alex
3) Thomas, Andrew 4) Allen, Eric
5 Russia 8:56.73 4
1) Ball, Colin 2) Schafer, Ethan
3) Huening, John 4) Herron, Alex
6 Greenville 9:15.23 3
1) Harless, Tim 2) Marker, Heath
3) Karns, Michael 4) Bruner, Calen
7 Riverside Stebbins 9:15.99 2
1) Davis, Michael 2) Brennan, Torey
3) Spahr, Luke 4) Ellis, Justin
8 Sidney B 10:00.54 1
9 Piqua 10:07.27
1) Davis, Justis 2) Jacobs, Dylan
3) Stahl, Austin 4) Spradley, Daret
10 Day. Stivers 10:31.33
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glover, Jasmine Sidney 15.98 2 10
2 Siefring, Jackie Russia 17.52 2 8
3 Carmen, Rebecca Bellefontain 17.75 3 6
4 Lafollette, Shay Bradford 17.81 3 5
5 Kinchen, Jessica Bellefontain 17.82 2 4
6 Horstman, Haley New Knoxvill 18.03 3 3
7 Raffel, Nicole Greenville 18.28 3 2
8 Dickenson, Megan Riverside St 18.29 2 1
9 Herdman, Katie New Carlisle 18.61 2
10 Parker, Paige New Carlisle 19.03 3
11 Huggins, Jaden Troy 19.27 3
12 McLemore, Destinae Trotwood Madison 19.36 1
13 jordan, autam Day. Stivers 19.83 2
14 Kaye, Ivee Piqua 19.88 1
15 Ingle, Kaylie Piqua 20.32 2
16 Akers, Heather Riverside St 20.85 1
17 Francis, Leah Russia 21.14 2
18 Agne, Jenelle Greenville 21.61 3
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson, Jerard Day. Stivers 15.56 1 10
2 Crockett, Logan New Carlisle 16.54 2 8
3 Dunn, Aaron Bellefontain 16.74 1 6
4 Clark, Chance Riverside St 17.35 2 5
5 Hardy, Nick Riverside St 17.39 1 4
6 Campbell, Cody Piqua 17.46 1 3
7 Morgan, Dimitri Troy 17.60 2 2
8 Francis, Tyler Russia 17.62 1 1
9 Dossman, Curtis Bellefontain 18.37 1
10 Holland, Kyler Piqua 18.47 1
11 Clark, Jacob Greenville 19.16 2
12 Kyser, Austin Troy 19.18 2
13 Rose, Will New Carlisle 20.57 2
14 Gariety, Zach Russia 20.71 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glover, Jasmine Sidney 13.37 3 10
2 Jewett, Christian Trotwood Madison 13.63 3 8
3 Keller, Paige Greenville 13.89 1 6
4 Johnson, Brandi Sidney 13.95 4 5
5 Clemmons, Daneija Piqua 14.15 4 4 14.145
6 Siefring, Jackie Russia 14.15 4 3 14.149
7 Haley, Kameron Bellefontain 14.29 2 2
8 Collins, Sarah New Carlisle 14.34 2 1
9 Ferguson, Morgan Bellefontain 14.42 1
10 Spears, Cassidy New Carlisle 14.55 4
11 Towns, Bria Day. Stivers 14.65 3
12 Franklin, Madeline Sidney Lehma 14.69 4
13 Lafollette, Shay Bradford 14.83 3
14 Bornhorst, Hannah Russia 14.97 3
15 Hilleary, Maddie Piqua 14.98 3
16 Davidson, Sarah Sidney Lehma 15.11 2
17 Thomas, Kara Riverside St 15.24 2
18 McCormick, Ashanti Riverside St 15.63 1
19 ruffin, shantee Day. Stivers 15.66 4
20 Medley, Alexis Greenville 15.66 4
21 Schmitz, Delaney Troy 16.01 2
22 Meadows, Shelby Troy 18.28 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Nick Troy 11.32 4 10
2 Hibbler, Miles Troy 11.67 2 8
3 Lewis, Zane Sidney 11.73 4 6
4 Nees, Travis Piqua 11.84 3 5
5 Taylor, Azjhon Piqua 11.96 3 4
6 Lucas, Trent Riverside St 12.08 2 3
7 McMillian, Josh Riverside St 12.10 4 2
8 Neal, Ryan New Carlisle 12.11 2 1
9 Rudy, Clark Greenville 12.18 4
10 Brown, Deven Sidney B 12.18 2
11 Wilson, Jerard Day. Stivers 12.20 1
12 Gold, Dillon Sidney 12.22 3
13 Tomlin, James Bellefontain 12.43 3
14 Rench, Corey Bradford 12.65 1
15 Pruitt, Tyler New Carlisle 12.77 3
16 Jackson, Teddy Sidney Lehma 12.78 4
17 Herd, Jalen Sidney B 12.97 4
18 Vermillion, Bob Bellefontain 13.09 4
19 Heaton, Cody Russia 13.17 3
20 Jenkinson, Jordan Greenville 13.17 4
21 Ceroni, Matteo New Knoxvill 13.20 3
22 Parke, Justin Bradford 13.21 2
23 Mueller, Shane Russia 13.30 2
24 Gleason, Grant Sidney Lehma 13.31 2
25 Fu, Bobby New Knoxvill 13.68 1
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Day. Stivers 1:52.02 2 10
1) Ragland, Darrea 2) Towns, Bria
3) jordan, autam 4) Pettitford, Candis
2 Trotwood Madison 1:53.21 1 8
3 New Carlisle Tecumseh 1:55.49 1 6
1) Collins, Sarah 2) Frappier, Brittany
3) Culbertson, Taylor 4) Spears, Cassidy
4 Sidney 1:58.91 2 5
1) Johnson, Brandi 2) Bowser-Jones, Mariah
3) Watercutter, Kylee 4) Knasel, Morgan
5 Piqua 1:59.01 2 4
1) Snapp, Kael 2) Kaye, Ivee
3) Ingle, Kaylie 4) Davis, Teija
6 Bellefontaine 1:59.26 2 3
1) Artis, Ashley 2) Haley, Kameron
3) Kinchen, Jessica 4) Ferguson, Morgan
7 Russia 2:00.11 2 2
1) Voisard, Kirstin 2) Dues, Kayli
3) Magoto, Taylor 4) Bornhorst, Hannah
8 Greenville 2:02.55 1 1
1) Raffel, Nicole 2) Byers, Tara
3) Medley, Alexis 4) Kerg, Jessica
9 Riverside Stebbins 2:03.03 2
1) Harrell, Taylor 2) Brinkman, Olivia
3) Brant, Nicole 4) Kelley, Jasmine
10 Troy 2:13.68 1
1) Nagata, Akari 2) Caughell, Maggie
3) Anderson, Lauren 4) Copas, Kasey
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sidney 1:31.71 1 10
1) Lewis, Zane 2) Martin, Kaleb
3) West, Travis 4) Yates, Anthony
2 Troy 1:32.88 1 8
1) Bush, Devante 2) James, Nick
3) Zimmer, Nick 4) Williams, Blake
3 New Carlisle Tecumseh 1:35.32 1 6
1) Crockett, Logan 2) Herdman, Jeremy
3) Neal, Ryan 4) Seitz, Justis
4 Piqua 1:36.80 1 5
1) Dembski, Jon 2) Honeycutt, Tate
3) Yeomans, Trent 4) Lawrence, Zack
5 Riverside Stebbins 1:39.02 2 4
1) Perkins, Demetrius 2) McCormick, Khaleal
3) Pickel, Tre 4) Terry, Dillon
6 Greenville 1:41.37 2 3
1) Kirk, W. Griffen 2) Maitlen, Jason
3) Rudy, Clark 4) Mize, Zane
7 Bellefontaine 1:44.26 1 2
1) Dossman, Curtis 2) Plogger, Jon
3) Vermillion, Bob 4) Bell, Chase
8 Sidney B 1:44.36 2 1
9 Russia 1:46.19 2
1) Mueller, Shane 2) Heaton, Cody
3) Cook, Jacob 4) Huffman, Dakotah
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Borchers, Emily Russia 5:48.77 10
2 Ritter, Kaitlin New Carlisle 5:49.20 8
3 Boyle, Cassie New Knoxvill 5:50.78 6
4 Snapp, Kael Piqua 5:52.00 5
5 Monnin, Macy Russia 6:01.66 4
6 Karns, Kristin Greenville 6:01.99 3
7 Biteman, Addie New Carlisle 6:05.09 2
8 Miller, Leanne Bellefontain 6:11.90 1
9 Dennison, Cristina Troy 6:16.57
10 Shroyer, Clara New Knoxvill 6:21.96
11 West, Heather Sidney 6:23.98
12 Snyder, Natalie Troy 6:26.28
13 Shepherd, Stevie Sidney 6:28.70
14 Fair, Gabby Bradford 6:31.43
15 Spicer, Haleigh Sidney Lehma 6:36.12
16 Hays, Kylie Piqua 6:42.37
17 Rodriguez, Brooklyn Riverside St 6:52.48
18 jennings, jenne'a Day. Stivers 6:52.54
19 Pettiford, Hannan Day. Stivers 7:26.57
20 Trego, Katrice Riverside St 7:27.56
21 Stephens, Mikell Sidney B 7:42.32
22 Lavey, Molli Bradford 7:56.11
23 Barker, Ivy Sidney B 8:05.90
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moreno, Jesse Riverside St 4:31.77 10
2 Orndorf, Nate Bellefontain 4:37.96 8
3 Kennedy, Tyler Riverside St 4:43.54 6
4 Kuntz, Isaac New Knoxvill 4:53.66 5
5 Nau, Joe New Carlisle 5:03.52 4
6 Ball, Colin Russia 5:06.46 3
7 Bruner, Calen Greenville 5:06.67 2
8 Elsner, Nick Sidney Lehma 5:13.36 1
9 Fannon, Dean Sidney 5:17.47
10 Berning, Gabriel Sidney Lehma 5:19.58
11 Spayde, Josh Troy 5:19.95
12 Petterford, Nick Day. Stivers 5:20.39
13 Huening, John Russia 5:25.56
14 Guajardo, David Bellefontain 5:27.86
15 Allen, Ryan New Knoxvill 5:27.99
16 Barhorst, Dillon Sidney 5:29.60
17 Miranda, Derrick Bradford 5:33.26
18 Wirrig, Brandon Bradford 5:35.69
19 Karns, Michael Greenville 5:44.07
20 Cantrell, Jaron Piqua 5:47.58
21 Stahl, Austin Piqua 6:09.91
22 Huskey, Wagner Sidney B 6:23.42
23 Patterson, Myles Day. Stivers 6:55.30
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trotwood Madison 53.84 1 10
2 Greenville 53.88 2 8
1) Keller, Paige 2) Kolling, Harmony
3) Kerg, Jessica 4) Kiser, Morgan
3 Piqua 54.66 2 6
1) Bell, Cheryl 2) Hilleary, Maddie
3) Clemmons, Daneija 4) Davis, Teija
4 Russia 55.20 2 5
1) Voisard, Kirstin 2) Francis, Leah
3) Magoto, Taylor 4) Bornhorst, Hannah
5 Bellefontaine 55.28 2 4
1) Carter, Sajah 2) Haley, Kameron
3) Kinchen, Jessica 4) Ferguson, Morgan
6 Sidney 55.65 1 3
1) Johnson, Brandi 2) Murphy, Keyli
3) Watercutter, Kylee 4) Knasel, Morgan
7 New Carlisle Tecumseh 55.95 1 2
1) Coffey, Jaela 2) Collins, Sarah
3) McCray, Ashley 4) Herdman, Katie
8 Riverside Stebbins 59.49 2 1
1) Seaquist, Kailey 2) Ellis, Abby
3) Debolt, Alissa 4) Orton, Haley
9 Troy 59.54 1
1) Cross, Heather 2) Smith, Daijah
3) Schmitz, Delaney 4) Nagata, Akari
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Troy 43.84 1 10
1) Bush, Devante 2) Hibbler, Miles
3) Zimmer, Nick 4) James, Nick
2 Sidney 43.94 1 8
1) Lewis, Zane 2) Martin, Kaleb
3) West, Travis 4) Yates, Anthony
3 Piqua 45.46 1 6
1) Dembski, Jon 2) Honeycutt, Tate
3) Yeomans, Trent 4) Nees, Travis
4 Greenville 47.77 2 5
1) Rudy, Clark 2) Maitlen, Jason
3) Mize, Zane 4) Kirk, W. Griffen
5 Riverside Stebbins 48.03 2 4
1) Spahr, Luke 2) McCormick, Khaleal
3) Perkins, Demetrius 4) Davis, Michael
6 Russia 49.21 1 3
1) Mueller, Shane 2) Heaton, Cody
3) Moliter, Nathan 4) Huffman, Dakotah
7 Bellefontaine 49.34 1 2
1) Dossman, Curtis 2) Plogger, Jon
3) Vermillion, Bob 4) Bell, Chase
8 Sidney B 49.53 2 1
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ragland, Darrea Day. Stivers 1:01.11 4 10
2 Titterington, Sarah Sidney Lehma 1:02.94 4 8
3 Bryant, Preyuana Trotwood Madison 1:03.01 1 6
4 Melvin, Kaylah Day. Stivers 1:05.25 2 5
5 Huddleston, Akeiya Trotwood Madison 1:06.09 1 4
6 Culbertson, Taylor New Carlisle 1:06.11 1 3
7 Kerg, Jessica Greenville 1:06.55 3 2
8 Poling, McKenna Troy 1:06.84 2 1
9 Bell, Cheryl Piqua 1:07.70 4
10 Voisard, Kirstin Russia 1:07.80 3
11 Barhorst, Olivia Piqua 1:08.26 3
12 Harrell, Taylor Riverside St 1:08.38 3
13 Dues, Kayli Russia 1:08.53 4
14 Stahler, Danika Bellefontain 1:10.81 2
15 Sharp, Loren Bradford 1:11.94 3
16 Toscani, Olivia Riverside St 1:12.13 2
17 Gibson, Catherine Greenville 1:13.11 2
18 Robinson, Masyn Bellefontain 1:13.86 3
19 Davidson, Sarah Sidney Lehma 1:15.17 4
20 Harrod, Kenlee Sidney 1:15.29 4
21 Gilles, Maria New Carlisle 1:15.68 2
22 Pascale, Emma Troy 1:22.05 3
23 Sauer, Julia Bradford 1:28.74 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Herdman, Jeremy New Carlisle 50.63 2 10
2 Lucas, Trent Riverside St 52.41 1 8
3 Williams, Blake Troy 52.55 2 6
4 McMillian, Josh Riverside St 52.66 2 5
5 Canan, Dylan Bradford 52.85 3 4
6 Link, Kindric Piqua 52.98 3 3
7 Jackson, Erik Sidney Lehma 54.08 3 2
8 Petterford, Nick Day. Stivers 54.44 1 1
9 Young, David Sidney B 59.30 2
10 Gold, Dillon Sidney 59.47 1
11 Stephens, Ian Sidney B 59.73 3
12 Huffman, Dakotah Russia 1:00.27 1
13 Laber, Dyllan Bellefontain 1:00.89 2
14 Paulus, Nick Russia 1:03.66 1
15 Monnin, Jack Sidney Lehma 1:04.82 2
16 Pressler, Christian Greenville 1:06.06 3
17 Bush, Naryan Day. Stivers 1:07.24 3
18 Conway, James Greenville 1:07.31 2
19 Moreno, Dharyl Bellefontain 1:08.39 3
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Siefring, Jackie Russia 49.32 2 10
2 Horstman, Haley New Knoxvill 51.20 2 8
3 Kelley, Jasmine Riverside St 52.61 1 6
4 Raffel, Nicole Greenville 53.14 2 5
5 Dickenson, Megan Riverside St 53.20 1 4
6 jordan, autam Day. Stivers 54.84 2 3
7 Parker, Paige New Carlisle 55.13 2 2
8 Francis, Leah Russia 55.15 2 1
9 Carmen, Rebecca Bellefontain 56.40 1
10 Schlarman, Tori Troy 56.87 1
11 Biteman, Addie New Carlisle 57.58 2
12 Huggins, Jaden Troy 58.09 2
13 Kaye, Ivee Piqua 58.63 1
14 Seiss, Elle Piqua 58.87 1
15 Green, Sarah Greenville 1:02.36 1
16 Hyden, Rosie Bellefontain 1:04.61 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dunn, Aaron Bellefontain 39.83 2 10
2 Crockett, Logan New Carlisle 40.39 2 8
3 Wilson, Jerard Day. Stivers 41.96 2 6
4 Rench, Corey Bradford 42.22 2 5
5 Hardy, Nick Riverside St 42.50 1 4
6 Francis, Tyler Russia 42.79 2 3
7 Clark, Chance Riverside St 43.56 1 2
8 Neff, Tyler Greenville 44.40 1 1
9 Combs, Cody Piqua 44.67 1
10 Clark, Jacob Greenville 46.74 1
11 Collier, Tyrone Piqua 47.20 2
12 Lindsay, Malik Troy 48.77 1
13 Dossman, Curtis Bellefontain 50.07 1
14 Gariety, Zach Russia 54.68 2
15 Morgan, Dimitri Troy 58.10 2
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Combs, Jaci New Carlisle 2:31.63 10
2 Boyle, Cassie New Knoxvill 2:37.31 8
3 Snapp, Kael Piqua 2:44.11 6
4 Monnin, Claudia Russia 2:44.45 5
5 Bensman, Courtney Piqua 2:44.94 4
6 Powers, Colleen Troy 2:48.57 3
7 Williams, Kyra Trotwood Madison 2:49.65 2
8 Shroyer, Clara New Knoxvill 2:50.98 1
9 Stiefel, Zoe Greenville 2:51.63
10 Berry, Carma New Carlisle 2:54.84
11 Fair, Gabby Bradford 2:56.86
12 gottis, taylor Day. Stivers 2:58.06
13 Jones, Peyton Sidney 2:58.71
14 Smith, Lindsay Troy 2:58.74
15 Immel, Kenleigh Sidney B 2:58.77
16 Cook, Autumn Riverside St 3:07.20
17 Mehl, Casey Bellefontain 3:08.44
18 Spicer, Haleigh Sidney Lehma 3:09.96
19 Phillips, Sara Bellefontain 3:10.52
20 Debolt, Briana Riverside St 3:19.26
21 Beigel, Jessie Sidney B 3:24.97
22 hunter, devaney Day. Stivers 3:33.58
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harless, Tim Greenville 2:02.59 10
2 Moreno, Jesse Riverside St 2:03.18 8
3 Steenrod, Blake Sidney 2:06.56 6
4 Allen, Eric New Carlisle 2:09.49 5
5 George, Tyler Bellefontain 2:11.00 4
6 Clinard, John Sidney 2:12.44 3
7 Petterford, Nick Day. Stivers 2:13.97 2
8 Schafer, Ethan Russia 2:14.88 1
9 Davis, Justis Piqua 2:14.96
10 Fuller, Joe Sidney Lehma 2:19.77
11 Sparks, Zach Troy 2:20.23
12 Marker, Steven New Carlisle 2:21.30
13 Epperson, Jacob Russia 2:26.18
14 Allen, Ryan New Knoxvill 2:27.82
15 Wirrig, Brandon Bradford 2:28.38
16 Schmiesing, John Sidney Lehma 2:28.58
17 Brennan, Torey Riverside St 2:29.12
18 Flint, Justin Greenville 2:29.26
19 Sao, Cheikhou Sidney B 2:32.52
20 Dearth, Aaron Bellefontain 2:35.34
21 Slagle, Jeremiah Sidney B 2:36.01
22 Luthman, Andy Piqua 2:38.58
23 Bush, Naryan Day. Stivers 2:39.94
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Glover, Jasmine Sidney 27.28 4 10
2 Titterington, Sarah Sidney Lehma 27.94 3 8
3 Bell, Cheryl Piqua 29.04 1 6
4 Siefring, Jackie Russia 29.10 3 5
5 Ferguson, Morgan Bellefontain 29.71 4 4
6 Kerg, Jessica Greenville 29.75 4 3
7 Frappier, Brittany New Carlisle 29.80 3 2
8 Harrell, Taylor Riverside St 29.89 1 1
9 Bornhorst, Hannah Russia 29.89 2
10 Patton, Kenzie Bellefontain 29.91 3
11 Franklin, Madeline Sidney Lehma 30.12 4
12 Bradney, Kayley Piqua 30.46 3
13 Kiser, Morgan Greenville 30.86 2
14 Towns, Bria Day. Stivers 30.91 3
15 Sharp, Loren Bradford 31.04 4
16 McKnight, Essence Riverside St 31.21 2
17 Autman, Marshala Trotwood Madison 31.80 1
18 Barbour, Sydni Trotwood Madison 32.01 1
19 McCray, Ashley New Carlisle 33.17 2
20 Cross, Heather Troy 33.95 2
21 jordan, autam Day. Stivers 34.81 4
22 Dunlevy, Molly Bradford 37.02 2
23 Brewer, Ashley Troy 39.71 4
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nees, Travis Piqua 23.66 3 10
2 Martin, Kaleb Sidney 23.80 2 8
3 McMillian, Josh Riverside St 23.83 1 6
4 Jackson, Erik Sidney Lehma 24.13 1 5
5 Lucas, Trent Riverside St 24.39 1 4
6 Zimmer, Nick Troy 24.46 2 3
7 Bush, Devante Troy 24.55 2 2
8 Mize, Zane Greenville 25.32 1 1
9 Stephens, Chris Bellefontain 25.48 1
10 Ceroni, Matteo New Knoxvill 25.75 3
11 Bell, Chase Bellefontain 26.32 3
12 Blossom, Travis New Carlisle 26.45 2
13 Brownlow, Jayvon Sidney B 26.64 3
14 Uzochukwu, Sterling Sidney B 26.97 3
15 Gleason, Grant Sidney Lehma 27.09 3
16 Fu, Bobby New Knoxvill 27.28 3
17 Maitlen, Jason Greenville 27.48 2
18 Moliter, Nathan Russia 28.47 2
19 Simons, Shane Russia 29.06 2
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meyer, Becca Russia 13:15.74 10
2 Monnin, Macy Russia 13:19.14 8
3 Seitz, Janelle New Carlisle 14:08.17 6
4 Dross, Chelsea Bradford 14:26.70 5
5 Walters, Ellie Troy 14:34.03 4
6 Snapp, Kael Piqua 14:53.15 3
7 Stewart, Jena Troy 14:53.73 2
8 Dunn, Noelle Bellefontain 16:55.24 1
9 Phillips, Sara Bellefontain 16:55.59
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Tyler Riverside St 10:09.74 10
2 Osman, Jon Troy 10:16.03 8
3 Nosker, Brandon Troy 10:19.83 6
4 Tangeman, Jared Sidney 10:57.33 5
5 Kuntz, Isaac New Knoxvill 10:59.99 4
6 Gemmaka, Andy New Carlisle 11:01.39 3
7 Thomas, Andrew New Carlisle 11:12.66 2
8 Stickel, Steven Russia 11:14.07 1
9 Tolliver, Todd Riverside St 11:23.22
10 Bowman, Alex Sidney 11:26.82
11 Herron, Alex Russia 11:41.51
12 Hartle, Bailey Greenville 11:50.98
13 Spradley, Daret Piqua 12:01.62
14 Tarasiewicz, Patrick Bellefontain 12:02.78
15 McCabe, Lucas Greenville 12:11.92
16 Miranda, Derrick Bradford 12:14.21
17 Clement, Jay Bellefontain 12:15.56
18 Stahl, Austin Piqua 13:29.13
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Day. Stivers 4:18.45 1 10
1) Towns, Bria 2) Ragland, Darrea
3) Melvin, Kaylah 4) jordan, autam
2 Trotwood Madison 4:28.05 2 8
3 Bellefontaine 4:35.87 1 6
1) Miller, Leanne 2) Stahler, Danika
3) Artis, Ashley 4) Carter, Sajah
4 Riverside Stebbins 4:36.62 2 5
1) Benge, Emily 2) Brant, Nicole
3) Brinkman, Olivia 4) Dickenson, Megan
5 New Carlisle Tecumseh 4:38.36 1 4
1) Combs, Jaci 2) Coffey, Jaela
3) Culbertson, Taylor 4) Biteman, Addie
6 Piqua 4:41.78 1 3
1) Bell, Cheryl 2) Bensman, Courtney
3) Hilleary, Maddie 4) Went, Hannah
7 Russia 4:41.99 2 2
1) Borchers, Emily 2) Monnin, Claudia
3) Dues, Kayli 4) Voisard, Kirstin
8 Troy 4:45.93 1 1
1) Caughell, Maggie 2) Anderson, Lauren
3) Poling, McKenna 4) Wadsworth, Maci
9 Greenville 4:50.49 1
1) Gibson, Catherine 2) Stiefel, Zoe
3) Byers, Tara 4) Karns, Kristin
10 Sidney 4:51.79 2
1) West, Heather 2) Nooks, Rikki
3) Watercutter, Kylee 4) Shepherd, Stevie
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Riverside Stebbins 3:36.99 2 10
1) McMillian, Josh 2) Perkins, Demetrius
3) Ellis, Justin 4) Lucas, Trent
2 Troy 3:41.60 1 8
1) Lindsay, Malik 2) Deaton, Austin
3) Morgan, Dimitri 4) Williams, Blake
3 Bellefontaine 3:43.38 1 6
1) Orndorf, Nate 2) Dement, Cayden
3) Lamb, Austin 4) Dunn, Aaron
4 Russia 3:48.73 1 5
1) Schafer, Ethan 2) Ball, Colin
3) Francis, Tyler 4) Huening, John
5 Piqua 3:49.51 1 4
1) Davis, Justis 2) Honeycutt, Tate
3) Yeomans, Trent 4) Lawrence, Zack
6 Greenville 3:49.55 2 3
1) Kirk, W. Griffen 2) Neff, Tyler
3) Harless, Tim 4) Karns, Michael
7 Sidney 3:51.76 1 2
1) West, Travis 2) Clinard, John
3) Steenrod, Blake 4) Gold, Dillon
8 New Carlisle Tecumseh 4:01.85 2 1
1) Marker, Steven 2) Mendoza, Eddie
3) Mougey, Tyler 4) Terrel, Kyle
9 Sidney B 4:15.30 2
Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glover, Jasmine Sidney 5-04.00 10
2 Lafollette, Shay Bradford 4-11.00 8
3 Borchers, Emily Russia 4-10.00 6
4 Poling, Hannah Russia 4-08.00 5
5 Beigel, Kristin Sidney 4-06.00 4
6 Spears, Cassidy New Carlisle 4-04.00 3
7 Johnson, Brenda Bellefontain J4-04.00 2
8 Levine, Erin Bellefontain J4-04.00 1
9 Kolling, Harmony Greenville 4-02.00
9 McNutt, Amber Piqua 4-02.00
-- Pounds, Lashawna Day. Belmont NH
-- Sauer, Julia Bradford NH
-- Poling, McKenna Troy NH
-- Bensman, Courtney Piqua NH
-- Schlarman, Tori Troy NH
-- Davis, Joselyn Day. Belmont NH
-- McCray, Ashley New Carlisle NH
-- Jones, Mollie Riverside St NH
-- Bogner, Tori Riverside St NH
-- Bradfield, Anne Greenville NH
Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porter, Chaz Riverside St 5-10.00 10
2 Mackie, Andrew New Knoxvill 5-06.00 7
2 Poling, Kyle Russia 5-06.00 7
4 Hoelscher, Josh Bradford J5-06.00 5
5 Pritt, Kody New Carlisle 5-04.00 4
6 Hibbler, Miles Troy J5-04.00 3
7 Vermillion, Bob Bellefontain 5-02.00 1
7 Neff, Tyler Greenville 5-02.00 1
7 Taylor, Azjhon Piqua 5-02.00 1
10 Collier, Tyrone Piqua J5-02.00
-- Harless, Tim Greenville NH
-- Herbert, Michael New Carlisle NH
-- Zimmer, Nick Troy NH
-- York, David Russia NH
-- Brown, Deven Sidney B NH
-- McCormick, Khaleal Riverside St NH
-- Lamb, Austin Bellefontain NH
-- Brogan, Jeffery New Knoxvill NH
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Brandi Sidney 15-04.00 10
2 Haley, Kameron Bellefontain 15-01.25 8
3 Lafollette, Shay Bradford 14-09.50 6
4 Herdman, Katie New Carlisle 14-05.50 5
5 Williams, Kyra Trotwood Madison 14-04.00 4
6 Keller, Paige Greenville 14-03.50 3
7 Hilleary, Maddie Piqua 14-02.25 2
8 Culbertson, Taylor New Carlisle 14-01.75 1
9 McNutt, Amber Piqua 13-04.00
10 Benge, Emily Riverside St 13-02.25
11 Poling, Hannah Russia 12-09.50
12 Caughell, Maggie Troy 12-05.75
13 Magoto, Taylor Russia 12-05.25
13 Dorsten, Jessica Greenville 12-05.25
15 Moore, Antonia Trotwood Madison 11-10.00
16 Copas, Kasey Troy 11-09.25
17 Dunlevy, Molly Bradford 10-11.50
18 Murphy, Keyli Sidney 10-11.00
19 Kile, Alexia Riverside St 9-01.50
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kyser, Austin Troy 18-10.25 10
2 Dunn, Aaron Bellefontain 18-10.00 8
3 Neal, Ryan New Carlisle 18-06.50 6
4 Hibbler, Miles Troy 18-00.00 5
5 Martin, Kaleb Sidney 17-11.00 4
6 Mackie, Andrew New Knoxvill 17-10.00 3
7 Terry, Dillon Riverside St 17-09.50 2
8 Seitz, Justis New Carlisle 17-07.00 1
9 Combs, Cody Piqua 17-05.50
10 Davis, Michael Riverside St 16-10.50
11 Neff, Tyler Greenville 16-07.50
12 Hoelscher, Josh Bradford 16-02.50
13 Parke, Justin Bradford 15-10.00
14 Herd, Jalen Sidney B 15-09.75
15 Busse, Derek Russia 15-08.75
16 Jenkinson, Jordan Greenville 15-07.25
17 Brownlow, Jayvon Sidney B 15-06.75
18 Ceroni, Matteo New Knoxvill 14-11.50
19 Hudgins, Jalen Piqua 14-07.75
20 Drees, Zach Russia 12-00.50
-- Tomlin, James Bellefontain FOUL
Event 29 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jumper, Brianna Troy 107-04 10
2 Evans, Maddie Piqua 93-00 8
3 Johnson, Brenda Bellefontain 83-08 6
4 Drees, Abby Russia 81-05 5
5 Cospy, Arlesha Trotwood Madison 78-04 4
6 Wagoner, Peighton Bellefontain 78-02 3
7 Bailey, Tiffany Riverside St 75-07 2
8 Cromes, Caitlyn Piqua 72-07 1
9 White, Morgan Sidney B 71-04
10 Bates, Bree Bradford 70-06
11 Mercedes, Henderson Sidney 69-07
12 Metzger, Courtney Troy 68-09
12 Kensinger, Jaclyn Greenville 68-09
14 Berry, Carma New Carlisle 61-09
15 Pinchot, Rachel Russia 61-00
16 Blosser, Kayla Sidney 59-06
17 Livingston, Katelyn Greenville 58-10
18 Hoellrich, Cady Sidney B 55-11
19 Katterheinrich, Alisa New Knoxvill 50-06
20 Bush, Lauren Riverside St 46-09
21 Lavey, Molli Bradford 46-03
22 Thomas, Kelsey New Carlisle 45-03
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montgomery, Brad Sidney Lehma 136-08 10
2 Poling, Kyle Russia 117-03 8
3 Sell, Austin Bradford 116-11 6
4 Fitzner, Zach Piqua 115-04 5
5 Fries, Brendan Piqua 113-03 4
6 Kostecka, Andrew Troy 109-09 3
7 Shropshire, Patrick Sidney 108-02 2
8 McGee, Tanner Troy 107-00 1
9 Lobl, Kyle New Carlisle 103-08
10 Holthaus, Sean Sidney B 102-06
11 Stephenson, Alex Sidney 100-11
12 Paulus, Nick Russia 100-03
13 Kuck, Ben New Knoxvill 98-05
14 Ramsey, Ryan Greenville 94-05
15 Wirrig, Scott Greenville 94-03
16 Samuel, Connor New Knoxvill 90-05
17 Bodenmiller, Conner Sidney B 88-02
18 Monnin, Quinn Sidney Lehma 87-06
19 Moore, Robert Riverside St 77-08
20 Loy, Robbie Bradford 77-06
21 Herbert, Michael New Carlisle 74-04
22 Burgess, David Riverside St 67-09
-- Rose, Chantz Bellefontain FOUL
-- Shinker, Alex Bellefontain FOUL
Event 31 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Brenda Bellefontain 32-10.00 10
2 Cospy, Arlesha Trotwood Madison 31-11.50 8
3 Hilleary, Maddie Piqua 31-10.50 6
4 Jumper, Brianna Troy 31-10.00 5
5 Blakes, Jessica Troy 31-06.50 4
6 Foy, Bria Sidney 31-01.50 3
7 Smith, Shauna Bellefontain 30-10.50 2
8 Mercedes, Henderson Sidney 27-04.00 1
9 Evans, Maddie Piqua 26-09.50
10 Bailey, Tiffany Riverside St 26-06.50
11 Drees, Abby Russia 26-04.00
12 Poling, Hannah Russia 24-09.50
13 Bates, Bree Bradford 23-06.00
14 Collins, Sarah New Carlisle 23-00.00
15 Kensinger, Jaclyn Greenville 21-06.00
16 Portillo, Briana Riverside St 21-04.00
17 Livingston, Katelyn Greenville 21-03.50
18 Lavey, Molli Bradford 20-01.50
19 Dietz, Elizabeth Sidney B 18-04.00
20 Thomas, Kelsey New Carlisle 17-09.00
21 Katterheinrich, Alisa New Knoxvill 15-02.50
Event 32 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rose, Chantz Bellefontain 43-01.00 10
2 Spillers, Andre Sidney 42-08.50 8
3 Montgomery, Brad Sidney Lehma 41-01.50 6
4 Speraw, Justice Troy 38-11.00 5
5 Shinker, Alex Bellefontain 38-08.00 4
6 Kostecka, Andrew Troy 38-02.50 3
7 Fries, Brendan Piqua J38-02.50 2
8 Watkins, Kevin Piqua 37-07.00 1
9 Kuck, Ben New Knoxvill 36-08.50
10 Sell, Austin Bradford 36-03.50
11 Paulus, Nick Russia 36-02.00
12 Shropshire, Patrick Sidney 35-07.50
13 Montgomery, Ben Sidney Lehma 35-05.50
14 Poling, Kyle Russia 35-02.50
15 Ramsey, Ryan Greenville 34-01.50
16 Pennington, Justin New Carlisle 34-00.50
17 Wirrig, Scott Greenville 34-00.00
18 Fitzpatrick, Levi Sidney B 33-06.00
19 Samuel, Connor New Knoxvill 31-10.00
20 Bodenmiller, Conner Sidney B 31-06.00
21 Donovan, Derrick New Carlisle 31-04.50
22 Moore, Robert Riverside St 30-03.00
23 Wirrig, Brandon Bradford 29-00.50
24 Musick, Tyler Riverside St 26-06.00
Event 33 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dorsten, Jessica Greenville 9-00.00 9
1 Kolling, Harmony Greenville 9-00.00 9
3 Ingle, Kaylie Piqua 8-06.00 6
4 Schlarman, Tori Troy J8-06.00 5
5 Boyd, Lauren Sidney 8-00.00 4
6 Echeman, Tina Sidney 7-06.00 3
7 Stevens, Jamie Sidney B 7-00.00 2
8 Martin, Maddy Sidney B J7-00.00 1
9 Magoto, Taylor Russia J7-00.00
9 Anderson, Lauren Troy J7-00.00
11 Benge, Emily Riverside St 6-00.00
11 Burkhammer, Ashley Bellefontain 6-00.00
11 Studebaker, Abby New Carlisle 6-00.00
11 Davis, Teija Piqua 6-00.00
11 Hyden, Rosie Bellefontain 6-00.00
11 Fair, Gabby Bradford 6-00.00
-- Jones, Mollie Riverside St NH
Event 34 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West, Travis Sidney 14-00.00 10
2 Terrell, Logan Troy J14-00.00 8
3 Butsch, James Greenville 13-00.00 6
4 Fleischer, Nathan Troy 12-06.00 5
5 Wilcoxon, Chase Bellefontain 10-06.00 4
6 Stevens, Mitch Piqua J10-06.00 2.50
6 Hoelscher, Josh Bradford J10-06.00 2.50
8 Stickel, Steven Russia 10-00.00 0.50
8 Berkshire, Rob New Carlisle J9-00.00 0.50
9 Spradley, Daret Piqua 9-00.00
-- Herdman, Jeremy New Carlisle NH
-- Plessinger, Chris Greenville NH
-- Young, David Sidney B NH
-- Boonchaliew, Nick Riverside St NH
-- Stone, Parker New Knoxvill NH
-- Simons, Shane Russia NH
-- Taulbee, Justin Riverside St NH
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Russia 97 2) Sidney 84
3) Piqua 68 4) Bellefontaine 66
5) New Carlisle Tecumseh 65 6) Trotwood Madison 62
7) Greenville 56 8) Day. Stivers 38
9) Troy 36 10) New Knoxville 26
10) Bradford 26 12) Riverside Stebbins 20
13) Sidney Lehman Cath. 16 14) Sidney B 3
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Troy 120 2) Riverside Stebbins 109
3) Sidney 80 4) Bellefontaine 75
5) New Carlisle Tecumseh 64.50 6) Piqua 55.50
7) Russia 36.50 8) Greenville 35
9) Sidney Lehman Cath. 24 10) Bradford 22.50
11) New Knoxville 19 11) Day. Stivers 19
13) Sidney B 3