Kings Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | h SB | Madison Sarchet | 11th | Finals H3 | |
14.84 | h SB | Audrey Farber | 12th | Finals H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.44 | h SB | Audrey Farber | 12th | Finals H1 | |
30.64 | h SB | Kelly Sudbrack | 13th | Finals H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.42 | SB | Haley Walters | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Final Results |
1:01.76 | SB | Brittaney Young | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.80 | SB | Megan Heitkemper | 8th | Finals | |
2:45.20 | SB | Megan Scharner | 11th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.40 | SB | Kacy Dunn | 5th | Finals | |
5:54.30 | SB | Cara Thomas | 7th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.30 | SB | Gwen Gunter | 6th | Finals | |
13:43.20 | SB | Shelby Bachmann | 9th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.37 | SB | Laura Bruns | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Final Results |
18.74 | h SB | Madelaine Kuhn | 8th | Finals H1 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.54 | h SB | Laura Bruns | 5th | Finals H2 | |
52.34 | h SB | Madison Sarchet | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.60 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.65 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.81 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Rachel Lehn | 7th | Finals | |
4-2 | SB | Alaina Kappner | 8th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | SB | Megan Heitkemper | 8th | Finals | |
12-5.5 | SB | Halle Geoghegan | 10th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Audrey Bigelow | 10th | Finals | Complete Final Results |
6-0 | SB | Helaine Berman | 7th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
74-9.5 | SB | Laura Miniard | 7th | Finals | |
62-5 | SB | Cassidy Charneski | 10th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6 | SB | Laura Miniard | 15th | Finals | Complete Final Results |
28-5.5 | SB | Sierra Cunningham | 5th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | h SB | Justin Crull | 5th | Finals H1 | |
11.54 | h SB | Sawyer Dean | 9th | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | SB | Justin Crull | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Final Results |
23.74 | h SB | Sawyer Dean | 7th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.64 | h SB | Stephen Whittenburg | 7th | Finals H2 | |
56.44 | h SB | Tom Archibald | 11th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.36 | SB | Patrick Winebar | 3rd | Finals | Complete Final Results |
2:01.80 | SB | Bryan Warden | 8th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.80 | SB | Aaron Matheus | 8th | Finals | |
5:16.80 | SB | Ben Matheus | 14th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.14 | SB | Andrew Lake | 12th | Finals | Complete Final Results |
10:33.00 | SB | Eli Elkins | 8th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | h SB | Tommy Bruns | 8th | Finals H1 | |
20.24 | h SB | Karlis Walsh | 12th | Finals H1 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.74 | h SB | Tommy Bruns | 6th | Finals H1 | |
45.54 | h SB | Travis Smithberger | 10th | Finals H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.74 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.62 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.17 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Travis Smithberger | 4th | Finals | |
5-2 | SB | Jeremy Westbrook | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | SB | Sawyer Dean | 9th | Finals | Complete Final Results |
16-5.25 | SB | Jeremy Westbrook | 10th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Will Hollingsworth | 9th | Finals | Complete Final Results |
9-0 | SB | Russell Lawson | 7th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
117-6.5 | SB | Ryan Clem | 7th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-7.5 | SB | Larry Southall | 8th | Finals | |
40-7 | SB | Austin Copeland | 11th | Finals |