Fostoria Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.35 | Natosha Cartagena | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.59 | Anitra Bolden | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.65 | Natosha Cartagena | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | SB | Anitra Bolden | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.24 | Anitra Bolden | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30.40 | SB | Jaime Craddolph | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.78 | Keera Settles | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.30 | SB | Taylor Tucker | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
17.61 | SB | Cori Garrett | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.01 | Taylor Tucker | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.28 | SB | Cori Garrett | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.97 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
53.02 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.39 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
1:52.68 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.25 | Anitra Bolden | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-11.75 | Taylor Tucker | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-9 | SB | Tori Kauffman | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Deneah Durst | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-0.25 | Tori Kauffman | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Matt Gregg | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | SB | Matt Gregg | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.14 | Anthony Ferguson | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
55.13 | SB | Rowyn Schneider | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.32 | SB | Salvadore Catero | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.22 | Justin Jackson | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.94 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.13 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H2 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.78 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Jordan Settles | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-1 | Jalen Robinson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
107-10 | Alex Souders | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.25 | Jalen Robinson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-4.25 | Bryce Cousins | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |