Mogadore Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | Jordan Jeter | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.26 | Jordan Jeter | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.79 | SB | Grace Reilly | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.61 | Grace Reilly | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.29 | SB | Maddie Valley | 32nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
3:01.39 | SB | Kyleigh Jaber | 33rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.70 | Kennady Jaber | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.77 | Alyssa Stonestreet | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.74 | Kennady Jaber | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
54.32 | Leah Martin | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.80 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | ||
4:31.29 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Jen Watson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11-4.25 | Kyleigh Jaber | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-10 | SB | Taylor Coppenger | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
74-2 | Dominique Gill | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | SB | Taylor Coppenger | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-6 | Dominique Gill | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Evan Uhalley | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.52 | SB | Brandon Berry | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | Evan Uhalley | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
27.67 | SB | Austin Kerr | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.65 | Brandon Morris | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.79 | SB | Jared Morgan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:17.27 | Jared Morgan | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:17.42 | Josh Morgan | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:19.88 | Josh Morgan | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.10 | Nick D'antonio | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:09.53 | Nick D'antonio | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
5:19.60 | Johnny Roberts | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:33.56 | Johnny Roberts | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.03 | John Richardson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12:05.15 | Alec Rufener | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.26 | Kasey Beard | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.54 | Kasey Beard | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.87 | SB | Robbie Whitmer | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.41 | SB | Kasey Beard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
43.93 | Kasey Beard | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
48.29 | SB | Robbie Whitmer | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.34 | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Kasey Beard | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.25 | Kasey Beard | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-2 | Brandon Morris | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
134-7 | SB | Kyle Louk | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
130-9 | SB | J.r Coppenger | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2 | Austin Underwood | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
42-5.5 | Kyle Louk | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |