Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays

Archbold, OH
Hosted by Archbold

Complete Results

Licensed to Archbold High School                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012
                  Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays - 4/27/2012                   
                             Archbold High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 22:10.60  2006        Bowling Green                            
                          Titus, Powers, Pereira de Almedia, Glenn          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wauseon                                            22:14.81   10   
     1) 502 Beck, Megan 10              2) 512 Volkman, Aleea 9           
     3) 519 Herring, Tessa 12           4) 510 Vernot, Taylor 9           
  2 Liberty Center                                     22:51.44    8   
     1) 752 Chamberlain, Paige 10       2) 751 Knapp, Chelsea 12          
     3) 754 Knapp, Sarah 10             4) 755 Haubert, Kelly 11          
  3 Anthony Wayne                                      22:53.10    6   
     1) 41 Darah, Brittney 11           2) 10 Sucheck, Jessica 9          
     3) 18 Loeffler, Allie 10           4) 20 Glanz, Anna 10              
  4 Bowling Green                                      23:25.25    4   
     1) 167 Lanning, Sasha 9            2) 109 Dubler, Abri 11            
     3) 108 Akenberger, Morgan 10       4) 103 Korak, Madison 12          
  5 Archbold                                           24:06.60    2   
     1) 374 Oberlin, Darian 11          2) 373 Sonnenberg, Ellie 11       
     3) 375 Martinez, Demetria 09       4) 396 Beck, Mara 09              
  6 Crestview                                          25:59.92    1   
     1) 111 May, Janelle 10             2) 101 Saylor, Elizabeth 11       
     3) 126 Finfrock, Hali 9            4) 104 Perrott, Courtney 11       
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 19:23.80  2011        Bowling Green, Bowling Gree              
                          K Budge, M Kobylski, B Seymour, R Stefanich       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowling Green                                      19:13.20#  10   
     1) 126 Seymour, Brian 11           2) 180 Kobylski, Marshall 12      
     3) 112 Overmyer, Lucas 9           4) 172 Cantwell, Eddie 11         
  2 Archbold                                           19:25.40    8   
     1) 330 Ramirez, Adrian 12          2) 343 Hurst, Alex 11             
     3) 320 Belknap, Zach 09            4) 335 Wachtmann, Nathan 11       
  3 Liberty Center                                     19:33.10    6   
     1) 701 Weaks, Cameron 10           2) 702 Atkinson, Jake 12          
     3) 710 Seedorf, Joe 11             4) 703 Meyer, Alan 10             
  4 Wauseon                                            19:34.40    4   
     1) 518 Knierim, Grant 11           2) 519 Mahan, Ben 12              
     3) 512 Alvarez, Josh 10            4) 514 Reiser, Quintin 9          
  5 Crestview                                          19:37.40    2   
     1) 104 Grandstaff, Mycah 9         2) 105 Ripley, Shelby 11          
     3) 150 Skelton, Tanner 10          4) 103 Genter, Joel 11            
  6 Anthony Wayne                                      20:06.90    1   
     1) 10 Jagodzinski, Jimmy 10        2) 24 Darah, Jeffrey 9            
     3) 14 Moul, Jordan 10              4) 6 Rumsey, Jason 10             
  7 Ayersville                                         20:42.10  
     1) 643 Frost, Noah 9               2) 641 Martin, KJ 9               
     3) 636 Behringer, Kyle 10          4) 645 Kissner, Kyle 12           
  8 Patrick Henry                                      21:31.70  
     1) 901 Taylor, Simon 11            2) 741 Bostelman, Bryce 9         
     3) 969 Pickering, Noah 9           4) 943 Croninger, Kyle 10         
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.67  2009        Anthony Wayne                             
                         B Green, E Black, C Gerhardinger, E Schmidt       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:55.26   10   
     1) 384 Reyes, Angelica 09          2) 377 Fidler, Jesse 10           
     3) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 09           4) 383 Parsley, Tressa 11         
  2 Crestview                                           1:55.52    8   
     1) 123 Schaffner, Sidney 10        2) 102 Callow, Grace 10           
     3) 103 Frey, Erika 12              4) 125 Callow, Layne 12           
  3 Wauseon                                             1:55.92    6   
     1) 504 Weber, Kendall 12           2) 520 Wills, Brittany 10         
     3) 547 Schaffner, Marin 10         4) 506 Archibeque, Haley 9        
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:56.38    4   
     1) 904 Imbrock, Morgan 12          2) 908 Boyer, Alexis 9            
     3) 901 Jones, Allicyn 9            4) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 11        
  5 Anthony Wayne                                       1:56.91    2   
     1) 14 Nutter, Susan 10             2) 4 Wolff, Whitney 12            
     3) 15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha 12         4) 8 Smith, Madison 10            
  6 Bowling Green                                       1:59.28    1   
     1) 113 Hollins, Kyhra 09           2) 107 Stoner, Jenna 12           
     3) 162 Horrigan, Maria 9           4) 169 Harris, Abby 12            
  7 Ayersville                                          2:02.64  
     1) 623 Moore, Ally 10              2) 614 Vogel, Sarah 12            
     3) 628 Seifert, Chelsey 10         4) 604 McKibben, Hannah 11        
  8 Liberty Center                                      2:05.07  
     1) 787 Righi, Allison 9            2) 775 Wanless, Nalin 9           
     3) 765 Myers, Alexa 11             4) 771 Leatherman, Rachel 10      
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.80  2006        Anthony Wayne                             
                         Gerhardinger, Green, Cross, Mikes                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                       1:35.43#  10   
     1) 1 Granger, Matthew 12           2) 22 Omofoma, Ose 11             
     3) 20 Bruno, Sam 10                4) 19 Collins, David 11           
  2 Archbold                                            1:35.71#   8   
     1) 352 Lersch, Tyson 11            2) 341 Herrett, Dean 12           
     3) 342 Wyse, Levi 09               4) 327 Young, Danny 12            
  3 Patrick Henry                                       1:39.16    6   
     1) 972 Hernandez, Tobey 10         2) 973 Palmer, Calvin 11          
     3) 950 Cuarisma, Devon 12          4) 970 Gibson, Kurt 12            
  4 Wauseon                                             1:39.47    4   
     1) 505 Borsos, Zane 11             2) 534 Wilson, Kyle 12            
     3) 516 Burkholder, Chad 11         4) 535 Moose, Adam 12             
  5 Bowling Green                                       1:41.15    2   
     1) 173 Loescher, Trey 11           2) 124 Schroeder, Derek 12        
     3) 163 Hummell, Tyree 10           4) 123 Sears, Michael 12          
  6 Liberty Center                                      1:42.70    1   
     1) 707 Righi, Anthony 10           2) 713 Smith, Jordan 9            
     3) 706 Couch, Maetrix 11           4) 704 Johnson, Devin 12          
  7 Crestview                                           1:45.07  
     1) 169 Saylor, Trevor 11           2) 115 Roop, Trevor 11            
     3) 119 Jones, Avery 11             4) 103 Genter, Joel 11            
  8 Ayersville                                          1:47.57  
     1) 642 Brown, Steven 9             2) 667 Vogel, Jacob 10            
     3) 616 Deitrick, Adam 11           4) 637 Cook, Travis 10            
 
Event 5  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13:00.80  2006        Bowling Green                            
                          Lane, Glenn, Pereira de Almedia, Titus            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                      13:15.81   10   
     1) 40 Bonivel, Jasmine 10          2) 13 Gyurasics, Hannah 10        
     3) 1 Brown, Chloe 10               4) 41 Darah, Brittney 11          
  2 Wauseon                                            13:23.24    8   
     1) 517 Bagstad, Haeli 11           2) 512 Volkman, Aleea 9           
     3) 519 Herring, Tessa 12           4) 510 Vernot, Taylor 9           
  3 Liberty Center                                     13:33.45    6   
     1) 757 Winterfeld, Chrissy 12      2) 752 Chamberlain, Paige 10      
     3) 751 Knapp, Chelsea 12           4) 755 Haubert, Kelly 11          
  4 Bowling Green                                      13:48.74    4   
     1) 111 Baker, Cassadie 11          2) 106 Glenn, Mallroy 9           
     3) 103 Korak, Madison 12           4) 167 Lanning, Sasha 9           
  5 Archbold                                           13:49.49    2   
     1) 376 Garrow, Kassidy 11          2) 381 Brader, Rachel 11          
     3) 374 Oberlin, Darian 11          4) 373 Sonnenberg, Ellie 11       
  6 Ayersville                                         14:55.26    1   
     1) 605 Seigman, Allie 10           2) 630 Schubert, Megan 10         
     3) 613 Guilford, Mackenzie 10      4) 604 McKibben, Hannah 11        
  7 Crestview                                          15:41.32  
     1) 129 Gent, Kylee 9               2) 104 Perrott, Courtney 11       
     3) 105 Hancock, Chelsea 10         4) 111 May, Janelle 10            
  8 Patrick Henry                                      16:37.65  
     1) 902 Rodriguez, Maddisen 11      2) 921 Buenger, Erica 9           
     3) 911 Lanzer, Senna 10            4) 917 Giesige, Madison 10        
 
Event 6  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:09.10  2006        Bowling Green                            
                          Balistreri, Rabb, Steavenson, Butcher             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                           11:14.04   10   
     1) 345 Rocha, Cory 10              2) 332 Gerken, TJ 12              
     3) 330 Ramirez, Adrian 12          4) 343 Hurst, Alex 11             
  2 Anthony Wayne                                      11:16.63    8   
     1) 43 Schaffer, Paul 10            2) 8 Hansen, Alexander 11         
     3) 5 Yokum, Andrew 10              4) 7 Rice, Clayton 12             
  3 Bowling Green                                      11:18.22    6   
     1) 184 Fite, Brad 12               2) 130 Zamarrippa, Philip 10      
     3) 180 Kobylski, Marshall 12       4) 126 Seymour, Brian 11          
  4 Wauseon                                            11:34.27    4   
     1) 539 Frost, Nathaniel 12         2) 517 Rohrs, Jared 12            
     3) 518 Knierim, Grant 11           4) 514 Reiser, Quintin 9          
  5 Crestview                                          11:57.51    2   
     1) 112 Clouatre, Shawn 12          2) 103 Genter, Joel 11            
     3) 105 Ripley, Shelby 11           4) 104 Grandstaff, Mycah 9        
  6 Ayersville                                         12:18.37    1   
     1) 647 Relyea, Colton 10           2) 650 Snow, Grant 11             
     3) 644 Behringer, Ryan 12          4) 643 Frost, Noah 9              
  7 Liberty Center                                     12:23.72  
     1) 709 Gashe, Dylan 10             2) 716 Kuser, Luke 12             
     3) 715 Baker, Matthew 9            4) 703 Meyer, Alan 10             
  8 Patrick Henry                                      12:24.55  
     1) 962 McGraw, Steven 12           2) 943 Croninger, Kyle 10         
     3) 741 Bostelman, Bryce 9          4) 901 Taylor, Simon 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 49.90  2008        Anthony Wayne                               
                       Galloway, Green, Gerhardinger, Schmidt            
       Field: F 49.90  2008        Anthony Wanye                               
                       Galloway, Green, Gerhardinger, Schmidt            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                         51.93   10   
     1) 14 Nutter, Susan 10             2) 4 Wolff, Whitney 12            
     3) 2 Champion, Cassandra 9         4) 15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha 12        
  2 Liberty Center                                        53.02    8   
     1) 760 Vollmar, Jada 11            2) 772 Rentschler, Cheyenne 10    
     3) 765 Myers, Alexa 11             4) 764 Weaks, Waverly 12          
  3 Archbold                                              53.71    6   
     1) 384 Reyes, Angelica 09          2) 377 Fidler, Jesse 10           
     3) 389 Short, Meridith 09          4) 385 Wiemken, Rachel 12         
  4 Wauseon                                               54.05    4   
     1) 547 Schaffner, Marin 10         2) 504 Weber, Kendall 12          
     3) 520 Wills, Brittany 10          4) 506 Archibeque, Haley 9        
  5 Patrick Henry                                         54.19    2   
     1) 902 Rodriguez, Maddisen 11      2) 901 Jones, Allicyn 9           
     3) 908 Boyer, Alexis 9             4) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 11        
  6 Bowling Green                                         56.10    1   
     1) 113 Hollins, Kyhra 09           2) 108 Baumgardner, Kelli 12      
     3) 107 Stoner, Jenna 12            4) 163 Clark, Rachel 9            
  7 Ayersville                                            56.68  
     1) 609 Clemens, Abby 9             2) 623 Moore, Ally 10             
     3) 618 Harlos, Allison 12          4) 614 Vogel, Sarah 12            
  8 Crestview                                             59.65  
     1) 121 Michael, Paige 9            2) 124 Callow, Vicky 9            
     3) 108 Lobsiger, Amanda 11         4) 123 Schaffner, Sidney 10       
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 44.62  2010        Archbold                                    
                       D. Lantz, D. Herrett, D. Sleigh, N. Hammersmith   
       Field: F 44.30  2009        Archbold                                    
                       Rosales, Price, Hammersmith, Waidelich            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                         44.04F  10   
     1) 33 Eichenlaub, Thomas 11        2) 22 Omofoma, Ose 11             
     3) 1 Granger, Matthew 12           4) 20 Bruno, Sam 10               
  2 Archbold                                              44.63    8   
     1) 352 Lersch, Tyson 11            2) 341 Herrett, Dean 12           
     3) 333 Reyes, Jacob 10             4) 342 Wyse, Levi 09              
  3 Liberty Center                                        44.69    6   
     1) 707 Righi, Anthony 10           2) 705 Rogowski, Zach 12          
     3) 706 Couch, Maetrix 11           4) 708 Elling, Caleb 12           
  4 Crestview                                             45.57    4   
     1) 119 Jones, Avery 11             2) 136 Cunningham, Nick 12        
     3) 125 Oliver, Malcolm 9           4) 115 Roop, Trevor 11            
  5 Bowling Green                                         45.69    2   
     1) 173 Loescher, Trey 11           2) 163 Hummell, Tyree 10          
     3) 123 Sears, Michael 12           4) 124 Schroeder, Derek 12        
  6 Ayersville                                            46.91    1   
     1) 637 Cook, Travis 10             2) 647 Relyea, Colton 10          
     3) 649 Ferland, Tyler 11           4) 656 Graves, Mickiel 10         
  7 Wauseon                                               51.16  
     1) 505 Borsos, Zane 11             2) 534 Wilson, Kyle 12            
     3) 511 Stewart, Zach 12            4) 531 Whitcomb, Jacob 11         
 -- Patrick Henry                                           DNS  
     1) 977 Ehlers, Jacob 9             2) 950 Cuarisma, Devon 12         
     3) 972 Hernandez, Tobey 10         4) 973 Palmer, Calvin 11          
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 57.11  2004        Patrick Henry                               
                       Coressel, Coressel, Wilhelm, Imbrock              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                         57.85   10   
     1) 3 Schubargo, Sara 11            2) 16 Rufenacht, Erica 12         
     3)                                 4) 19 Kaminski, Alexis 11         
  2 Liberty Center                                        59.10    8   
     1) 785 Stacey, Raellen 10          2) 779 Haughn, Mahala 9           
     3) 773 Weirauch, Andrea 9          4) 793 Busick, Ali 12             
  3 Bowling Green                                       1:00.12    6   
     1) 138 Kopp, Alyssa 12             2) 111 Baker, Cassadie 11         
     3) 108 Baumgardner, Kelli 12       4) 164 Willinger, Brittany 11     
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:03.39    4   
     1) 906 Croninger, Amber 10         2) 927 Lederer, Shelby 12         
     3) 933 Bower, Rylee 11             4) 946 Shively, Holly 10          
  5 Crestview                                           1:05.11    2   
     1) 173 Klopfenstein, Beth 12       2) 140 Mohr, Erika 12             
     3) 168 Tracey, Bekka 9             4) 119 Minnich, Shelby 12         
  6 Ayersville                                          1:06.44    1   
     1) 631 Martinez, Jaylin 9          2) 634 Barrientos, Kayla 10       
     3) 626 Davis, Kyleigh 11           4) 629 Bailey, Sabrina 9          
  7 Archbold                                            1:10.91  
     1) 364 Ripke, McKayla 10           2) 372 Walters, Mondesi 10        
     3) 362 Rosillo, Aimeth 10          4) 365 Roth, Madalyn 09           
 -- Wauseon                                                  DQ  
     1) 524 Fountain, Kierra 9          2) 555 Thompson, Brandi 10        
     3) 526 Horne, Samantha 9           4) 546 Frank, Sally 9             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 47.70  2008        Liberty Center                              
                       Sharp, McClory, Holtgrieve, Zinn                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                         47.33#  10   
     1) 28 Buchs, Dylon 11              2) 32 Morgan, Justin 11           
     3) 44 Connor, Jordan 11            4) 55 McClanahan, Quinn 11        
  2 Archbold                                              49.17    8   
     1) 311 Helmke, Tyson 10            2) 309 Burkholder, Isaac 09       
     3) 308 Seaman, Kellen 12           4) 336 Lantz, Dylan 11            
  3 Patrick Henry                                         49.72    6   
     1) 976 Sonnenberg, Joel 10         2) 910 Carrizales, Jacob 11       
     3) 908 Myers, Marcus 10            4) 919 Carrizales, Caleb 9        
  4 Wauseon                                               50.63    4   
     1) 523 Downing, Corey 12           2) 520 Bingham, Ethan 11          
     3) 558 Werder, Anthony 9           4) 548 Lind, Troy 12              
  5 Liberty Center                                        51.04    2   
     1) 722 Graber, Zac 9               2) 712 Gerken, Conner 10          
     3) 728 Meister, Zach 12            4) 711 Judge, Scott 10            
  6 Bowling Green                                         54.49    1   
     1) 157 Christoff, Justin 12        2) 146 Cunningham, Alec 12        
     3) 135 Knueven, Andrew 12          4) 100 Cotterman, Skylar 10       
  7 Ayersville                                            55.49  
     1) 672 Fry, Alex 10                2) 670 Bunn, Cody 10              
     3) 665 Fry, Clay 12                4) 666 Florence, Charlie 12       
  8 Crestview                                             55.71  
     1) 138 Ream, Josh 11               2) 183 Burger, Jared 12           
     3) 184 Walters, Chase 12           4) 140 Bauer, Nick 12             
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:25.00  2007        Anthony Wayne                             
                         Marzec, Schmidt, Thomas, Evens                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                       4:32.17   10   
     1) 12 Bradfield, Brissa 9          2) 8 Smith, Madison 10            
     3) 9 Hodge, Kaylie 12              4) 11 Hassen, Tori 11             
  2 Archbold                                            4:32.27    8   
     1) 379 Vonier, Caroline 11         2) 381 Brader, Rachel 11          
     3) 383 Parsley, Tressa 11          4) 376 Garrow, Kassidy 11         
  3 Bowling Green                                       4:32.32    6   
     1) 162 Horrigan, Maria 9           2) 113 Hollins, Kyhra 09          
     3) 106 Glenn, Mallroy 9            4) 169 Harris, Abby 12            
  4 Ayersville                                          4:39.04    4   
     1) 614 Vogel, Sarah 12             2) 620 Olds, Sara 12              
     3) 628 Seifert, Chelsey 10         4) 604 McKibben, Hannah 11        
  5 Liberty Center                                      4:43.21    2   
     1) 760 Vollmar, Jada 11            2) 772 Rentschler, Cheyenne 10    
     3) 757 Winterfeld, Chrissy 12      4) 752 Chamberlain, Paige 10      
  6 Wauseon                                             4:57.84    1   
     1) 516 Triana, Carla 11            2) 520 Wills, Brittany 10         
     3) 513 Bosell, Sydney 9            4) 517 Bagstad, Haeli 11          
  7 Patrick Henry                                       5:14.62  
     1) 919 Bostelman, Brittany 10      2) 908 Boyer, Alexis 9            
     3) 922 Gibson, Heather 9           4) 911 Lanzer, Senna 10           
  8 Crestview                                           5:20.03  
     1) 123 Schaffner, Sidney 10        2) 115 Smart, Whitney 9           
     3) 121 Michael, Paige 9            4) 134 Winhover, Monica 9         
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:42.09  2011        Archbold, Archbold                        
                         A Reyes, J Ott, H Stamm, N Keefer                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayersville                                          3:45.30   10   
     1) 656 Graves, Mickiel 10          2) 660 Perez, Vinnie 12           
     3) 669 Roth, George 12             4) 640 Mansfield, Cade 12         
  2 Wauseon                                             3:46.09    8   
     1) 531 Whitcomb, Jacob 11          2) 535 Moose, Adam 12             
     3) 517 Rohrs, Jared 12             4) 516 Burkholder, Chad 11        
  3 Bowling Green                                       3:46.57    6   
     1) 173 Loescher, Trey 11           2) 163 Hummell, Tyree 10          
     3) 131 Dennis, Andrew 11           4) 172 Cantwell, Eddie 11         
  4 Archbold                                            3:46.94    4   
     1) 333 Reyes, Jacob 10             2) 340 Drewes, Blake 12           
     3) 328 Ranzau, Quinton 10          4) 330 Ramirez, Adrian 12         
  5 Liberty Center                                      3:49.92    2   
     1) 706 Couch, Maetrix 11           2) 705 Rogowski, Zach 12          
     3) 708 Elling, Caleb 12            4) 719 Elling, Henry 10           
  6 Crestview                                           4:04.17    1   
     1) 136 Cunningham, Nick 12         2) 115 Roop, Trevor 11            
     3) 105 Ripley, Shelby 11           4) 104 Grandstaff, Mycah 9        
  7 Anthony Wayne                                       4:09.16  
     1) 45 Wyckhouse, Tyler 9           2) 13 Cox, Brennan 11             
     3) 16 Zelina, Eric 10              4) 18 Sechrist, Joey 10           
  8 Patrick Henry                                       4:11.80  
     1) 977 Ehlers, Jacob 9             2) 961 Gerken, Tim 12             
     3) 948 Storch, Neil 9              4) 901 Taylor, Simon 11           
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.34  2011        Anthony Wayne, Anthony Wayn               
                         A Potts-Tyre, W Wolff, S Wesolowski, J Mezinko    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                       1:07.26   2  10   
     1) 15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha 12         2) 4 Wolff, Whitney 12            
     3) 6 Wesolowski, Samantha 12       4) 24 Bonivel, Jacqueline 9       
  2 Crestview                                           1:12.08   1   8   
     1) 111 May, Janelle 10             2) 121 Michael, Paige 9           
     3) 116 Hoerig, Darrian 11          4) 103 Frey, Erika 12             
  3 Liberty Center                                      1:12.33   2   6   
     1) 787 Righi, Allison 9            2) 768 Johnson, Destinie 10       
     3) 775 Wanless, Nalin 9            4) 762 Yaney, Laura 11            
  4 Wauseon                                             1:12.79   2   4   
     1) 503 Roberts, Kathleen 10        2) 518 Mull, Sarah 10             
     3) 521 Kreiner, Victoria 10        4) 504 Weber, Kendall 12          
  5 Ayersville                                          1:14.09   1   2   
     1) 625 Zachrich, Jennifer 12       2) 607 Dockery, Adriana 9         
     3) 606 Stewart, Sami 9             4) 623 Moore, Ally 10             
  6 Archbold                                            1:14.20   1   1   
     1) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 09           2) 389 Short, Meridith 09         
     3) 387 Yoder, Meggie 10            4) 385 Wiemken, Rachel 12         
  7 Bowling Green                                       1:14.67   1 
     1) 107 Stoner, Jenna 12            2) 104 McGowan, Olivia 10         
     3) 161 Sommers, Morgan 12          4) 168 Daniels, Thayer 10         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 36"
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.17  2011        Anthony Wayne, Anthony Wayn               
                         O Omofoma, S Weiss, J Baker, M Sarnes             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:05.09   1  10   
     1) 327 Young, Danny 12             2) 344 Parsley, Lincoln 10        
     3) 333 Reyes, Jacob 10             4) 332 Gerken, TJ 12              
  2 Anthony Wayne                                       1:05.59   2   8   
     1) 12 Sarnes, Michael 12           2) 23 Baker, James 11             
     3) 26 Allen, Jamar 9               4) 3 Weiss, Shane 10              
  3 Patrick Henry                                       1:07.32   2   6   
     1) 963 Schwiebert, Brett 12        2) 950 Cuarisma, Devon 12         
     3) 948 Storch, Neil 9              4) 979 Nye, Zach 10               
  4 Bowling Green                                       1:09.73   1   4   
     1) 170 Horrigan, Michael 12        2) 169 Seymour, Shawn 11          
     3) 139 Panter, Sam 9               4) 166 Wisecup, Trent 66          
  5 Crestview                                           1:11.52   1   2   
     1) 122 Bogle, Copsey 10            2) 158 Boroff, Moses 10           
     3) 101 Carmean, Donovan 9          4) 117 Ray, Josh 12               
  6 Liberty Center                                      1:13.92   2   1   
     1) 719 Elling, Henry 10            2) 701 Weaks, Cameron 10          
     3) 726 Wiechers, Levi 9            4) 704 Johnson, Devin 12          
  7 Wauseon                                             1:14.42   2 
     1) 550 Schantz, Dillon 9           2) 540 Kamp, Derrick 10           
     3) 533 Rupp, Derek 9               4) 511 Stewart, Zach 12           
  8 Ayersville                                          1:19.85   1 
     1) 637 Cook, Travis 10             2) 650 Snow, Grant 11             
     3) 664 Wakeham, Keenan 9           4) 659 Smith, Jacob 11            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.90  2008        Anthony Wayne                             
                         Galloway, Gerhardinger, Zaper, Schmidt            
       Field: F 1:45.90  2008        Anthony Wayne                             
                         Galloway, Gerhardinger, Zaper, Schmidt            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                       1:49.76   10   
     1) 14 Nutter, Susan 10             2) 4 Wolff, Whitney 12            
     3) 2 Champion, Cassandra 9         4) 15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha 12        
  2 Archbold                                            1:51.91    8   
     1) 384 Reyes, Angelica 09          2) 377 Fidler, Jesse 10           
     3) 383 Parsley, Tressa 11          4) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 09          
  3 Crestview                                           1:52.43    6   
     1) 112 Moore, Jamie 9              2) 102 Callow, Grace 10           
     3) 103 Frey, Erika 12              4) 125 Callow, Layne 12           
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:52.77    4   
     1) 904 Imbrock, Morgan 12          2) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 11        
     3) 908 Boyer, Alexis 9             4) 901 Jones, Allicyn 9           
  5 Wauseon                                             1:54.08    2   
     1) 547 Schaffner, Marin 10         2) 530 Ramos, Raychel 9           
     3) 520 Wills, Brittany 10          4) 506 Archibeque, Haley 9        
  6 Liberty Center                                      1:56.72    1   
     1) 760 Vollmar, Jada 11            2) 772 Rentschler, Cheyenne 10    
     3) 765 Myers, Alexa 11             4) 764 Weaks, Waverly 12          
  7 Ayersville                                          2:02.20  
     1) 614 Vogel, Sarah 12             2) 607 Dockery, Adriana 9         
     3) 609 Clemens, Abby 9             4) 620 Olds, Sara 12              
  8 Bowling Green                                       2:03.68  
     1) 172 Teggart, Hope 9             2) 163 Clark, Rachel 9            
     3) 105 Miller, Rachel 9            4) 100 Burkhart, Bridgit 12       
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.90  2007        Anthony Wayne                             
                         Birsen, Mikes, Gerhardinger, Cross                
       Field: F 1:31.42  2009        Archbold                                  
                         Fidler, Price, Hammersmith, Waidelich             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            1:31.65#  10   
     1) 348 Ott, Jacob 10               2) 355 Stamm, Hayden 12           
     3) 342 Wyse, Levi 09               4) 327 Young, Danny 12            
  2 Anthony Wayne                                       1:32.56    8   
     1) 19 Collins, David 11            2) 1 Granger, Matthew 12          
     3) 22 Omofoma, Ose 11              4) 20 Bruno, Sam 10               
  3 Crestview                                           1:35.96    6   
     1) 119 Jones, Avery 11             2) 136 Cunningham, Nick 12        
     3) 125 Oliver, Malcolm 9           4) 115 Roop, Trevor 11            
  4 Patrick Henry                                       1:36.69    4   
     1) 902 Koppenhofer, Ryan 11        2) 950 Cuarisma, Devon 12         
     3) 949 Wilhelm, Alex 12            4) 970 Gibson, Kurt 12            
  5 Liberty Center                                      1:36.73    2   
     1) 706 Couch, Maetrix 11           2) 707 Righi, Anthony 10          
     3) 705 Rogowski, Zach 12           4) 713 Smith, Jordan 9            
  6 Ayersville                                          1:36.94    1   
     1) 656 Graves, Mickiel 10          2) 647 Relyea, Colton 10          
     3) 649 Ferland, Tyler 11           4) 660 Perez, Vinnie 12           
  7 Bowling Green                                       1:40.53  
     1) 124 Schroeder, Derek 12         2) 138 Fulford, Shawn 12          
     3) 109 Cheslock, Marcus 10         4) 100 Cotterman, Skylar 10       
  8 Wauseon                                             1:40.56  
     1) 539 Frost, Nathaniel 12         2) 534 Wilson, Kyle 12            
     3) 505 Borsos, Zane 11             4) 526 Remesik, Kyle 11           
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:06.20  2006        Bowling Green                            
                          Lane, Powers, Glenn, Titus                        
       Field: F  9:59.07  2009        Wauseon                                  
                          Dominique, M.Baird, Greager, H.Baird              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Wayne                                      10:14.74   10   
     1) 13 Gyurasics, Hannah 10         2) 41 Darah, Brittney 11          
     3) 1 Brown, Chloe 10               4) 10 Sucheck, Jessica 9          
  2 Wauseon                                            10:14.97    8   
     1) 502 Beck, Megan 10              2) 512 Volkman, Aleea 9           
     3) 519 Herring, Tessa 12           4) 510 Vernot, Taylor 9           
  3 Archbold                                           10:27.05    6   
     1) 375 Martinez, Demetria 09       2) 374 Oberlin, Darian 11         
     3) 396 Beck, Mara 09               4) 376 Garrow, Kassidy 11         
  4 Bowling Green                                      10:47.11    4   
     1) 167 Lanning, Sasha 9            2) 109 Dubler, Abri 11            
     3) 108 Akenberger, Morgan 10       4) 106 Glenn, Mallroy 9           
  5 Crestview                                          11:10.23    2   
     1) 104 Perrott, Courtney 11        2) 111 May, Janelle 10            
     3) 101 Saylor, Elizabeth 11        4) 125 Callow, Layne 12           
  6 Liberty Center                                     11:10.93    1   
     1) 783 Sharp, Breanna 9            2) 754 Knapp, Sarah 10            
     3) 777 Reed, Ashley 10             4) 770 Rohrs, Kelsea 10           
  7 Ayersville                                         12:06.91  
     1) 604 McKibben, Hannah 11         2) 630 Schubert, Megan 10         
     3) 622 Rohn, Brenna 10             4) 613 Guilford, Mackenzie 10     
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:33.18  2011        Bowling Green, Bowling Gree               
                         K Cline, F Case, K Budge, B Seymour               
       Field: F 8:24.05  2009        Archbold                                  
                         Ramirez, Fidler, Keefer, Volkman                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            8:37.21   10   
     1) 345 Rocha, Cory 10              2) 343 Hurst, Alex 11             
     3) 324 Rocha, Jesse 09             4) 330 Ramirez, Adrian 12         
  2 Anthony Wayne                                       8:39.13    8   
     1) 8 Hansen, Alexander 11          2) 7 Rice, Clayton 12             
     3) 5 Yokum, Andrew 10              4) 10 Jagodzinski, Jimmy 10       
  3 Bowling Green                                       8:56.44    6   
     1) 126 Seymour, Brian 11           2) 180 Kobylski, Marshall 12      
     3) 184 Fite, Brad 12               4) 172 Cantwell, Eddie 11         
  4 Liberty Center                                      9:11.40    4   
     1) 710 Seedorf, Joe 11             2) 716 Kuser, Luke 12             
     3) 709 Gashe, Dylan 10             4) 703 Meyer, Alan 10             
  5 Wauseon                                             9:12.67    2   
     1) 519 Mahan, Ben 12               2) 512 Alvarez, Josh 10           
     3) 518 Knierim, Grant 11           4) 514 Reiser, Quintin 9          
  6 Crestview                                           9:13.80    1   
     1) 105 Ripley, Shelby 11           2) 104 Grandstaff, Mycah 9        
     3) 123 Burdette, Zach 11           4) 103 Genter, Joel 11            
  7 Ayersville                                          9:26.15  
     1) 645 Kissner, Kyle 12            2) 641 Martin, KJ 9               
     3) 636 Behringer, Kyle 10          4) 644 Behringer, Ryan 12         
  8 Patrick Henry                                       9:52.18  
     1) 945 Scheele, Alex 9             2) 947 Mangas, Ben 9              
     3) 976 Sonnenberg, Joel 10         4) 943 Croninger, Kyle 10         
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.65  2010        Crestview                                 
                         L. Callow, N. Frey, E. Frey, J. Thompson          
       Field: F 4:08.65  2010        Crestview                                 
                         L. Callow, N. Frey, E. Frey, J. Thompson          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            4:15.45   10   
     1) 377 Fidler, Jesse 10            2) 383 Parsley, Tressa 11         
     3) 389 Short, Meridith 09          4) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 09          
  2 Crestview                                           4:20.31    8   
     1) 112 Moore, Jamie 9              2) 102 Callow, Grace 10           
     3) 103 Frey, Erika 12              4) 125 Callow, Layne 12           
  3 Anthony Wayne                                       4:20.69    6   
     1) 8 Smith, Madison 10             2) 9 Hodge, Kaylie 12             
     3) 40 Bonivel, Jasmine 10          4) 11 Hassen, Tori 11             
  4 Liberty Center                                      4:30.12    4   
     1) 752 Chamberlain, Paige 10       2) 755 Haubert, Kelly 11          
     3) 773 Weirauch, Andrea 9          4) 757 Winterfeld, Chrissy 12     
  5 Patrick Henry                                       4:35.20    2   
     1) 919 Bostelman, Brittany 10      2) 902 Rodriguez, Maddisen 11     
     3) 901 Jones, Allicyn 9            4) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 11        
  6 Bowling Green                                       4:36.69    1   
     1) 171 Alstadt, Sarah 10           2) 103 Korak, Madison 12          
     3) 163 Clark, Rachel 9             4) 104 McGowan, Olivia 10         
  7 Ayersville                                          4:38.94  
     1) 610 Wolfrum, Abbi 12            2) 607 Dockery, Adriana 9         
     3) 615 Hammersmith, Natalie 10     4) 605 Seigman, Allie 10          
  8 Wauseon                                             4:42.01  
     1) 503 Roberts, Kathleen 10        2) 523 Hammontree, Nichole 10     
     3) 509 Schweinhagen, Mickenna 9    4) 513 Bosell, Sydney 9           
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:31.20  2004        Archbold                                  
                         Yoder, Knipp, Baden, Cameron                      
       Field: F 3:27.00  2009        Eastwood                                  
                         Hoodlebrink, Paykosh, Twining, Beaudin            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            3:25.79F  10   
     1) 342 Wyse, Levi 09               2) 355 Stamm, Hayden 12           
     3) 340 Drewes, Blake 12            4) 327 Young, Danny 12            
  2 Wauseon                                             3:37.29    8   
     1) 531 Whitcomb, Jacob 11          2) 517 Rohrs, Jared 12            
     3) 516 Burkholder, Chad 11         4) 535 Moose, Adam 12             
  3 Patrick Henry                                       3:37.34    6   
     1) 969 Bostelman, Shane 12         2) 963 Schwiebert, Brett 12       
     3) 979 Nye, Zach 10                4) 970 Gibson, Kurt 12            
  4 Ayersville                                          3:38.88    4   
     1) 656 Graves, Mickiel 10          2) 650 Snow, Grant 11             
     3) 640 Mansfield, Cade 12          4) 669 Roth, George 12            
  5 Bowling Green                                       3:39.25    2   
     1) 123 Sears, Michael 12           2) 163 Hummell, Tyree 10          
     3) 109 Cheslock, Marcus 10         4) 131 Dennis, Andrew 11          
  6 Liberty Center                                      3:39.34    1   
     1) 719 Elling, Henry 10            2) 702 Atkinson, Jake 12          
     3) 704 Johnson, Devin 12           4) 708 Elling, Caleb 12           
  7 Crestview                                           4:04.79  
     1) 122 Bogle, Copsey 10            2) 123 Burdette, Zach 11          
     3) 112 Clouatre, Shawn 12          4) 117 Ray, Josh 12               
 -- Anthony Wayne                                            DQ  
     1) 19 Collins, David 11            2) 1 Granger, Matthew 12          
     3) 22 Omofoma, Ose 11              4) 20 Bruno, Sam 10               
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15-04  2009        Anthony Wayne (Okoro, Zaper, Zaper)         
       Field: F  5-04  2010        Udochukwuka Okoro, Anthony Wayne            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 Brader, Rachel      11 Archbold               5-00.00    2.66
  2   787 Righi, Allison       9 Liberty Cent           5-00.00    3.33
  3    40 Bonivel, Jasmine    10 Anthony Wayn           4-08.00    1.33
  4   627 Weber, Achsa        11 Ayersville             4-08.00    0.33
  4   108 Baumgardner, Kelli  12 Bowling Gree           4-08.00    2   
  6   910 Niese, Samantha     11 Patrick Henr           4-08.00    0.67
  7   161 Sommers, Morgan     12 Bowling Gree           4-04.00    2   
  7   113 Hollins, Kyhra      09 Bowling Gree           4-04.00    2   
  7   762 Yaney, Laura        11 Liberty Cent           4-04.00    3.33
  7   121 Michael, Paige       9 Crestview              4-04.00  
  7     6 Wesolowski, Samant  12 Anthony Wayn           4-04.00    1.34
 11   765 Myers, Alexa        11 Liberty Cent           4-04.00    3.34
 11   385 Wiemken, Rachel     12 Archbold               4-04.00    2.67
 11   513 Bosell, Sydney       9 Wauseon                4-04.00  
 11    55 Underwood, Taylor    9 Anthony Wayn           4-04.00    1.33
 16   922 Gibson, Heather      9 Patrick Henr           4-00.00    0.67
 16   630 Schubert, Megan     10 Ayersville             4-00.00    0.34
 16   905 Wulff, Alexis       10 Patrick Henr           4-00.00    0.66
 16   507 Roberts, Courtney    9 Wauseon                4-00.00  
 16   503 Roberts, Kathleen   10 Wauseon                4-00.00  
 16   108 Lobsiger, Amanda    11 Crestview              4-00.00  
 16   102 Callow, Grace       10 Crestview              4-00.00  
 16   606 Stewart, Sami        9 Ayersville             4-00.00    0.33
 16   380 Lindsay, Jessica    09 Archbold               4-00.00    2.67
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 18-00  2010        Wauseon(Deeds,Fisher,Roth)                  
       Field: F  6-06  2010        Tyler Deeds, Wauseon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Morton, Gavin       09 Archbold               6-00.00    3.33
  2   340 Drewes, Blake       12 Archbold               6-00.00    3.33
  3   659 Smith, Jacob        11 Ayersville             6-00.00    2   
  4    23 Baker, James        11 Anthony Wayn           5-10.00    2.66
  5   902 Koppenhofer, Ryan   11 Patrick Henr           5-10.00    1.33
  6     3 Weiss, Shane        10 Anthony Wayn           5-08.00    2.67
  7   125 Oliver, Malcolm      9 Crestview              5-04.00    0.66
  7   139 Panter, Sam          9 Bowling Gree           5-04.00    0.34
  7   169 Saylor, Trevor      11 Crestview              5-04.00    0.67
 10   647 Relyea, Colton      10 Ayersville             5-04.00    2   
 10   101 Carmean, Donovan     9 Crestview              5-04.00    0.67
 12   190 Rochester, Mark     10 Bowling Gree           5-04.00    0.33
 12   357 Shannon, Devin      11 Archbold               5-04.00    3.34
 14   915 Wagner, AJ           9 Patrick Henr           5-04.00    1.33
 14   701 Weaks, Cameron      10 Liberty Cent           5-04.00  
 14    43 Schaffer, Paul      10 Anthony Wayn           5-04.00    2.67
 14   109 Cheslock, Marcus    10 Bowling Gree           5-04.00    0.33
 18   550 Schantz, Dillon      9 Wauseon                5-00.00  
 19   948 Storch, Neil         9 Patrick Henr           5-00.00    1.34
 20   640 Mansfield, Cade     12 Ayersville             5-00.00    2   
 --   527 Thourot, Boede      10 Wauseon                     NH  
 --   533 Rupp, Derek          9 Wauseon                     NH  
 --   717 Hadley, Jason        9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 --   746 Metzger, Zach        9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 49-03.50  2011        Wauseon(N.Miller,K.Weber,M.Schaffner)    
       Field: F    17-11  2011        Brittany Green, Anthony Wayne            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Weber, Kendall      12 Wauseon               15-10.25    2.66
  2   162 Horrigan, Maria      9 Bowling Gree          15-05.00    3.33
  3   764 Weaks, Waverly      12 Liberty Cent          14-09.25  
  4   386 Smith, Kinsey       11 Archbold              14-08.25    1.33
  4     2 Champion, Cassandr   9 Anthony Wayn          14-08.25    2   
  6   169 Harris, Abby        12 Bowling Gree          14-04.50    3.33
  7     6 Wesolowski, Samant  12 Anthony Wayn          14-02.00    2   
  8   547 Schaffner, Marin    10 Wauseon               14-00.00    2.66
  9   107 Stoner, Jenna       12 Bowling Gree          13-10.50    3.33
 10   385 Wiemken, Rachel     12 Archbold              13-03.00    1.33
 11   524 Fountain, Kierra     9 Wauseon               13-01.75    2.66
 12   116 Hoerig, Darrian     11 Crestview             13-01.25    0.66
 13    25 Cook, Maddy          9 Anthony Wayn          13-00.00    2   
 14   618 Harlos, Allison     12 Ayersville            12-10.50    0.33
 15   615 Hammersmith, Natal  10 Ayersville            12-09.75    0.33
 15   393 Yoder, Hannah       09 Archbold              12-09.75    1.33
 17   115 Smart, Whitney       9 Crestview             12-08.75    0.66
 18   773 Weirauch, Andrea     9 Liberty Cent          12-04.75  
 19   124 Callow, Vicky        9 Crestview             11-09.75    0.66
 20   619 Aelker, Megan        9 Ayersville            10-06.00    0.33
 21   784 Sekula, Kasey        9 Liberty Cent           8-11.00  
 --    15 Potts-Tyre, Aisha   12 Anthony Wayn               SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 60-02.75  2003        Continental (Newman,Wagner,Kohls)        
       Field: F 23-07.75  2009        Korbin Smith, Delta                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Oliver, Malcolm      9 Crestview             20-00.75    3.33
  2   705 Rogowski, Zach      12 Liberty Cent          19-09.50  
  3   101 Carmean, Donovan     9 Crestview             19-06.75    3.33
  4   332 Gerken, TJ          12 Archbold              19-05.75    2.66
  5    23 Baker, James        11 Anthony Wayn          19-04.00    1.33
  6   124 Schroeder, Derek    12 Bowling Gree          19-03.75    2   
  7   352 Lersch, Tyson       11 Archbold              19-03.00    2.66
  8   535 Moose, Adam         12 Wauseon               18-06.25  
  9   109 Cheslock, Marcus    10 Bowling Gree          18-05.00    2   
 10   119 Jones, Avery        11 Crestview             18-04.50    3.33
 11     3 Weiss, Shane        10 Anthony Wayn          18-02.50    1.33
 12   173 Loescher, Trey      11 Bowling Gree          18-00.25    2   
 13   972 Hernandez, Tobey    10 Patrick Henr          17-10.25    0.66
 14   333 Reyes, Jacob        10 Archbold              17-08.25    2.66
 15   902 Koppenhofer, Ryan   11 Patrick Henr          17-06.75    0.66
 16    13 Cox, Brennan        11 Anthony Wayn          17-06.00    1.33
 17   643 Frost, Noah          9 Ayersville            17-04.25    0.33
 18   516 Burkholder, Chad    11 Wauseon               16-11.00  
 19   659 Smith, Jacob        11 Ayersville            16-10.00    0.33
 20   977 Ehlers, Jacob        9 Patrick Henr          16-08.25    0.66
 21   649 Ferland, Tyler      11 Ayersville            16-07.25    0.33
 22   534 Wilson, Kyle        12 Wauseon               15-01.00  
 23   717 Hadley, Jason        9 Liberty Cent          14-11.75  
 --   713 Smith, Jordan        9 Liberty Cent              FOUL  
 --   949 Wilhelm, Alex       12 Patrick Henr               SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 110-04.50  2004        Lib Ctr(Westhoven,Davis,Creager)        
       Field: F  39-05.75  2004        J. Westhoven, Liberty Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   793 Busick, Ali         12 Liberty Cent          37-05.75    3.33
  2   138 Kopp, Alyssa        12 Bowling Gree          34-07.75    2.66
  3   148 Dauterman, Paige    10 Bowling Gree          32-07.00    2.66
  4   555 Thompson, Brandi    10 Wauseon               32-05.00    2   
  5   785 Stacey, Raellen     10 Liberty Cent          30-11.00    3.33
  6   372 Walters, Mondesi    10 Archbold              29-07.00  
  7   111 Baker, Cassadie     11 Bowling Gree          29-05.50    2.66
  8   789 Hull, Destinee       9 Liberty Cent          29-05.00    3.33
  9   946 Shively, Holly      10 Patrick Henr          29-04.25    1.33
 10   629 Bailey, Sabrina      9 Ayersville            29-01.25    0.66
 11   524 Fountain, Kierra     9 Wauseon               28-06.00    2   
 12   546 Frank, Sally         9 Wauseon               28-03.75    2   
 13   634 Barrientos, Kayla   10 Ayersville            28-02.50    0.66
 14   933 Bower, Rylee        11 Patrick Henr          28-00.50    1.33
 15   927 Lederer, Shelby     12 Patrick Henr          26-09.50    1.33
 16    57 Grochowski, Alivia   9 Anthony Wayn          25-10.50    0.33
 17    16 Rufenacht, Erica    12 Anthony Wayn          25-02.50    0.33
 18   633 Ankney, Marissa     11 Ayersville            24-11.00    0.66
 19    60 Strayer, Jordan     11 Anthony Wayn          24-04.00    0.33
 20   173 Klopfenstein, Beth  12 Crestview             24-03.25  
 21   168 Tracey, Bekka        9 Crestview             24-03.00  
 22   365 Roth, Madalyn       09 Archbold              23-05.00  
 23   170 Waltmire, Sydney    11 Crestview             23-00.50  
 24   364 Ripke, McKayla      10 Archbold              22-03.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: #   145-02  2007        Wauseon (Borton, Wyse, Bingham)          
       Field: F 56-07.25  2005        D. Weber, Wauseon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Judson, Grant       11 Anthony Wayn          49-01.25    3.33
  2   730 Demaline, Nick      10 Liberty Cent          48-09.75    2   
  3   184 Walters, Chase      12 Crestview             47-00.50    1.33
  4   146 Cunningham, Alec    12 Bowling Gree          46-10.00    2.66
  5   910 Carrizales, Jacob   11 Patrick Henr          46-02.25    0.66
  6     4 Corbitt, Jayden     11 Anthony Wayn          45-09.25    3.33
  7   135 Knueven, Andrew     12 Bowling Gree          45-07.75    2.66
  8   728 Meister, Zach       12 Liberty Cent          44-08.00    2   
  9   157 Christoff, Justin   12 Bowling Gree          42-09.00    2.66
 10   523 Downing, Corey      12 Wauseon               42-05.00    0.33
 11   919 Carrizales, Caleb    9 Patrick Henr          42-01.50    0.66
 12    28 Buchs, Dylon        11 Anthony Wayn          42-00.00    3.33
 13   548 Lind, Troy          12 Wauseon               40-08.75    0.33
 14   138 Ream, Josh          11 Crestview             40-06.75    1.33
 15   544 Huss, Robert        10 Wauseon               40-01.75    0.33
 16   317 Klinger, Lee        10 Archbold              38-08.25  
 17   309 Burkholder, Isaac   09 Archbold              36-11.50  
 18   308 Seaman, Kellen      12 Archbold              36-10.50  
 19   725 Carpenter, Josh      9 Liberty Cent          35-11.50    2   
 20   183 Burger, Jared       12 Crestview             35-09.50    1.33
 21   908 Myers, Marcus       10 Patrick Henr          35-00.50    0.66
 22   679 Shaffer, Tyler      11 Ayersville            34-10.00  
 23   672 Fry, Alex           10 Ayersville            33-07.00  
 24   666 Florence, Charlie   12 Ayersville            31-10.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 346-08  2004        Lib Ctr(Westhoven,Creager,Heffelfinger)    
       Field: F 125-09  2004        J. Westhoven, Liberty Center               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   793 Busick, Ali         12 Liberty Cent            113-05    2   
  2   933 Bower, Rylee        11 Patrick Henr            110-06    1.33
  3   148 Dauterman, Paige    10 Bowling Gree            105-09    3.33
  4   546 Frank, Sally         9 Wauseon                 103-11    2.66
  5   555 Thompson, Brandi    10 Wauseon                 101-11    2.66
  6   633 Ankney, Marissa     11 Ayersville              100-01    0.66
  7   785 Stacey, Raellen     10 Liberty Cent             97-06    2   
  8   927 Lederer, Shelby     12 Patrick Henr             96-01    1.33
  9   111 Baker, Cassadie     11 Bowling Gree             95-07    3.33
 10   138 Kopp, Alyssa        12 Bowling Gree             94-11    3.33
 11   629 Bailey, Sabrina      9 Ayersville               93-11    0.66
 12   524 Fountain, Kierra     9 Wauseon                  88-03    2.66
 13   168 Tracey, Bekka        9 Crestview                85-04  
 14    60 Strayer, Jordan     11 Anthony Wayn             84-04    0.33
 15   773 Weirauch, Andrea     9 Liberty Cent             82-00    2   
 16   946 Shively, Holly      10 Patrick Henr             80-06    1.33
 17   372 Walters, Mondesi    10 Archbold                 79-10  
 18   632 Hammersmith, Sarah  10 Ayersville               79-04    0.66
 19    16 Rufenacht, Erica    12 Anthony Wayn             77-08    0.33
 20     3 Schubargo, Sara     11 Anthony Wayn             72-05    0.33
 21   140 Mohr, Erika         12 Crestview                71-11  
 22   170 Waltmire, Sydney    11 Crestview                70-04  
 23   362 Rosillo, Aimeth     10 Archbold                 69-05  
 24   365 Roth, Madalyn       09 Archbold                 67-04  
 --   789 Hull, Destinee       9 Liberty Cent               SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 425-09  2004        Lib Ctr (Kaegel,Bodenbender,Sharpe)        
       Field: F 184-00  2009        J. Welch, Eastwood                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   908 Myers, Marcus       10 Patrick Henr            143-09    3.33
  2   315 Dietrich, Tyson     11 Archbold                142-01    2.66
  3   135 Knueven, Andrew     12 Bowling Gree            141-11    0.66
  4   910 Carrizales, Jacob   11 Patrick Henr            134-00    3.33
  5     4 Corbitt, Jayden     11 Anthony Wayn            133-11    2   
  6   665 Fry, Clay           12 Ayersville              132-06  
  7       Castle, Noah         9 Wauseon                 129-08    1.33
  8   184 Walters, Chase      12 Crestview               127-11    0.33
  9   309 Burkholder, Isaac   09 Archbold                125-02    2.66
 10   316 Jaramillo, Travis   10 Archbold                123-10    2.66
 11    44 Connor, Jordan      11 Anthony Wayn            122-10    2   
 12   138 Ream, Josh          11 Crestview               121-11    0.33
 13   558 Werder, Anthony      9 Wauseon                 120-11    1.33
 14   729 Smith, Joseph       10 Liberty Cent            118-01  
 15   923 Joy, Jeremy         11 Patrick Henr            118-00    3.33
 16   146 Cunningham, Alec    12 Bowling Gree            117-07    0.66
 17    55 McClanahan, Quinn   11 Anthony Wayn            116-03    2   
 18   523 Downing, Corey      12 Wauseon                 114-00    1.33
 19   722 Graber, Zac          9 Liberty Cent            111-07  
 20   668 Graham, Connor      10 Ayersville              106-02  
 21   712 Gerken, Conner      10 Liberty Cent            103-06  
 22   183 Burger, Jared       12 Crestview               103-05    0.33
 23   157 Christoff, Justin   12 Bowling Gree            101-01    0.66
 24   670 Bunn, Cody          10 Ayersville               91-02  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: #    28-09  2006        Wauseon(Gottardo,Aeschliman,Walls)       
       Field: F 10-06.25  2009        Alyssa McBride, Bryan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Horrigan, Maria      9 Bowling Gree          11-00.00F   3.33
  2   108 Baumgardner, Kelli  12 Bowling Gree           9-00.00    3.33
  3   169 Harris, Abby        12 Bowling Gree           8-06.00    3.33
  4   623 Moore, Ally         10 Ayersville             8-06.00    2   
  5   760 Vollmar, Jada       11 Liberty Cent           8-06.00    2.66
  6   618 Harlos, Allison     12 Ayersville             8-00.00    2   
  7   389 Short, Meridith     09 Archbold               8-00.00    1   
  8   772 Rentschler, Cheyen  10 Liberty Cent           8-00.00    2.66
  8   775 Wanless, Nalin       9 Liberty Cent           8-00.00    2.66
 10   622 Rohn, Brenna        10 Ayersville             7-00.00    2   
 11   921 Buenger, Erica       9 Patrick Henr           7-00.00    1.33
 12   521 Kreiner, Victoria   10 Wauseon                7-00.00    1   
 13   905 Wulff, Alexis       10 Patrick Henr           6-00.00    1.33
 14   507 Roberts, Courtney    9 Wauseon                6-00.00    1   
 14   920 Helberg, Chris      10 Patrick Henr           6-00.00    1.33
 --   523 Hammontree, Nichol  10 Wauseon                    SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 36-00  2005        Archbold (Sauder, Stuckey, Allan)           
       Field: F 15-00  2009        C. Schemenaur, Eastwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   170 Horrigan, Michael   12 Bowling Gree          14-00.00    2.66
  2   356 Sauder, Darin       11 Archbold              13-06.00    3.33
  3   123 Sears, Michael      12 Bowling Gree          12-00.00    2.66
  3   341 Herrett, Dean       12 Archbold              12-00.00    3.33
  3   334 Lehman, Clayton     12 Archbold              12-00.00    3.33
  6   511 Stewart, Zach       12 Wauseon               10-06.00    4   
  7   973 Palmer, Calvin      11 Patrick Henr           9-06.00    2   
  7   644 Behringer, Ryan     12 Ayersville             9-06.00    3   
  9   636 Behringer, Kyle     10 Ayersville             9-06.00    3   
 10   122 Bogle, Copsey       10 Crestview              8-06.00    0.50
 10   703 Meyer, Alan         10 Liberty Cent           8-06.00    0.50
 12   190 Rochester, Mark     10 Bowling Gree           8-06.00    2.66
 --   975 Plassman, Devin      9 Patrick Henr                NH  
 --   536 Gype, Tabb           9 Wauseon                     NH  
 --   552 Armas, Pedro         9 Wauseon                     NH  
 --   118 Schaadt, Zack       12 Crestview                   NH  
 --   112 Clouatre, Shawn     12 Crestview                   NH  
 --   720 Smith, Caleb        11 Liberty Cent                NH  
 --   718 Spencer, Devan       9 Liberty Cent                NH  
 --   905 Shope, Tyler         9 Patrick Henr               SCR  
 --   669 Roth, George        12 Ayersville                 SCR  
 --   126 Wittig, Logan       10 Bowling Gree               SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anthony Wayne               96        2) Liberty Center             78   
    3) Bowling Green               71        4) Wauseon                    67   
    5) Archbold                    66        6) Crestview                  37   
    7) Patrick Henry               30        8) Ayersville                 20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbold                   122        2) Anthony Wayne              91   
    3) Bowling Green               64        4) Patrick Henry              48   
    5) Wauseon                     43        6) Crestview                  35.50
    7) Liberty Center              31.50     8) Ayersville                 30