Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.04 |
h SB |
Ayana Ball
|
2nd |
Semis
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
13.14 |
h SB |
Natalee Barnes
|
4th |
Semis
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
13.18 |
|
Natalee Barnes
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
13.34 |
h |
Ayana Ball
|
2nd |
Prelims
H4
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
13.34 |
h |
Natalee Barnes
|
2nd |
Prelims
H3
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
13.39 |
|
Ayana Ball
|
5th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.64 |
h SB |
Ayana Ball
|
4th |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
26.84 |
h SB |
Natalee Barnes
|
6th |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
27.30 |
|
Natalee Barnes
|
5th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
27.64 |
h |
Natalee Barnes
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
27.94 |
h |
Ayana Ball
|
7th |
Prelims
H4
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
28.00 |
|
Ayana Ball
|
6th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.14 |
SB |
Stacy Chew
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
59.74 |
h |
Stacy Chew
|
3rd |
Prelims
H3
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
1:00.08 |
SB |
Elyse Gabel
|
5th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
1:00.34 |
h |
Elyse Gabel
|
5th |
Prelims
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
800 Meter Run |
2:18.49 |
SB |
Stephanie Staresinic
|
5th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:22.40 |
SB |
Katie Chaney
|
6th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:26.60 |
|
Katie Chaney
|
5th |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:29.50 |
|
Stephanie Staresinic
|
4th |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:06.20 |
SB |
Angela Bizzari
|
1st |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
5:12.40 |
SB |
Kelsey Flaherty
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:10.08 |
|
Angela Bizzari
|
1st |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
11:31.12 |
SB |
Maggie Chaney
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.64 |
h SB |
Katie Fulton
|
7th |
Semis
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
16.67 |
SB |
Laura Doner
|
6th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
16.74 |
h |
Laura Doner
|
8th |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
16.84 |
h |
Laura Doner
|
9th |
Prelims
H4
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
17.03 |
|
Katie Fulton
|
7th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
17.34 |
h |
Katie Fulton
|
10th |
Prelims
H3
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
48.76 |
SB |
Laura Doner
|
7th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
49.44 |
h |
Laura Doner
|
6th |
Prelims
H4
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
50.04 |
h SB |
Beth Johnson
|
10th |
Prelims
H3
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.84 |
h |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Prelims
H2
|
|
50.22 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:43.68 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
1:45.40 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Prelims
H3
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:00.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4:03.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Prelims
H2
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:29.60 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-0 |
SB |
Denise Fairbanks
|
1st |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Long Jump |
15-2.25 |
SB |
Sharita Legette
|
10th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
15-0.75 |
SB |
Angela Koehler
|
12th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Pole Vault |
9-0 |
SB |
Emilee Harpen
|
5th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Discus |
97-11 |
SB |
Abby Overbay
|
8th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
85-0 |
SB |
Lauren Gentene
|
14th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Shot Put |
30-1 |
SB |
Abby Overbay
|
11th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
27-11.5 |
SB |
Maddie Wilkens
|
18th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.64 |
h SB |
John Moyer
|
6th |
Prelims
H5
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
11.84 |
h |
John Moyer
|
9th |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.64 |
h SB |
Charles Stanford
|
1st |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
22.72 |
|
Charles Stanford
|
1st |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
23.54 |
h |
Charles Stanford
|
5th |
Prelims
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
23.54 |
h SB |
Errol Ennis
|
8th |
Semis
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
24.04 |
h |
Errol Ennis
|
12th |
Prelims
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
24.12 |
|
Errol Ennis
|
8th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.63 |
SB |
Brad Stephens
|
5th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
51.94 |
h |
Brad Stephens
|
5th |
Prelims
H4
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
52.64 |
h SB |
Addison Colgrove
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
52.71 |
|
Addison Colgrove
|
7th |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
800 Meter Run |
1:59.90 |
SB |
Mike Kelly
|
1st |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:00.67 |
|
Mike Kelly
|
5th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:04.60 |
SB |
Andrew Lynch
|
4th |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
2:05.79 |
|
Andrew Lynch
|
12th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:28.85 |
SB |
Chris Rapp
|
4th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
4:38.01 |
SB |
Matt Baute
|
9th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
4:44.60 |
|
Chris Rapp
|
7th |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
4:48.90 |
|
Matt Baute
|
10th |
Prelims
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.24 |
h SB |
Kelvin Pitts
|
2nd |
Semis
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
15.44 |
h |
Kelvin Pitts
|
2nd |
Prelims
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
15.49 |
|
Kelvin Pitts
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
16.94 |
h SB |
Kevin Watson
|
18th |
Prelims
H1
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
39.87 |
SB |
Kelvin Pitts
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Finals Results
|
40.74 |
h |
Kelvin Pitts
|
2nd |
Prelims
H3
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
43.94 |
h SB |
Ernie Ablordeppy
|
10th |
Prelims
H2
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
43.81 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
44.14 |
h |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Prelims
H3
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:30.43 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
1:30.70 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Prelims
H3
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:26.78 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
3:28.60 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Prelims
H3
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:12.90 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
SB |
Jaquan Jasper
|
7th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Long Jump |
21-0.25 |
SB |
Charles Stanford
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
18-2.25 |
SB |
Jaquan Jasper
|
18th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Pole Vault |
12-0 |
SB |
Nick Carey
|
5th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Discus |
129-10 |
SB |
Jake Atkinson
|
9th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
109-7 |
SB |
Anthony Johns
|
18th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|
Shot Put |
39-10.25 |
SB |
Jake Atkinson
|
17th |
Finals
|
Prelim Results - Hand TImed
|