Greenville Treaty City Invitational 2012 vs Greenville Treaty City Invitational 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +168 1283 1115
Overall Average +46.15 23:09.71 22:23.55
1st-10th Place +6.94 16:22.29 16:15.36
1st-25th Place +9.40 16:47.28 16:37.88
1st-50th Place +13.34 17:10.55 16:57.20
1st-100th Place +16.93 17:38.33 17:21.39
Common Athletes -- -- 282
Ran Faster -10 136 146
Ran Season Best -17 2 19
Average Time +4.38 22:03.27 21:58.89
Median Time -3.59 21:35.97 21:39.56
Middle 80% Times +2.02 21:51.00 21:48.99
Top 10% Times -28.72 17:18.93 17:47.65
Top 25% Times -22.22 18:11.89 18:34.11
Top 50% Times -23.66 19:16.81 19:40.47
Bottom 50% Times +32.42 24:49.73 24:17.32
Bottom 25% Times +51.81 26:46.42 25:54.61
Bottom 10% Times +1:01.36 28:44.10 27:42.74
Average Difference +4.38 -- --
Median Difference +2:28.46 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2.11 -- --
Top 10% Difference -21.30 -- --
Top 50% Difference -11.90 -- --
Top 25% Difference -12.77 -- --
Top 50% Difference -11.90 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +20.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:03.38 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:34.32 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Samuel Prakel Versailles -47.62 16:03.53 16:51.15
Jacob Brumfield Vandalia-Butler -1:03.28 16:05.75 17:09.03
Michael Tymoski Shawnee Springfield -30.21 16:08.64 16:38.85
Clayton Murphy Tri-Village -36.16 16:23.15 16:59.31
Andy Harden Vandalia-Butler -7:53.84 16:25.41 24:19.25
Jacob McNamara LaSalle -52.17 16:40.73 17:32.90
Aaren Hemmelgarn St. Henry -47.21 16:45.57 17:32.78
Tyler Greenwood Shawnee Springfield +2.35 17:05.88 17:03.53
Riley Kuess Coldwater -30.75 17:11.11 17:41.86
Ricky Andrews Tippecanoe -21.94 17:13.42 17:35.36
Aaron Scott West Liberty-Salem -14.89 17:14.06 17:28.95
Zach Hoffman Archbishop Moeller -16.19 17:18.42 17:34.61
Grant Koch Tippecanoe +1.75 17:26.56 17:24.81
Ryan Dull Carroll -53.98 17:27.36 18:21.34
Dean Ohde Carroll -5:43.90 17:31.72 23:15.62
Ian Goertzen Wyoming -6:44.71 17:34.47 24:19.18
Clayton Bruggeman St. Henry -42.72 17:38.85 18:21.57
Alex Adams West Liberty-Salem -1.46 17:40.05 17:41.51
Lane White Covington -17.90 17:40.78 17:58.68
Sam Bockhorst Archbishop Moeller -1:30.01 17:43.08 19:13.09
Trey Elchert Jackson Center -13.53 17:45.58 17:59.11
Zack Stross LaSalle -1:15.22 17:47.26 19:02.48
Nigel Carlton Northmont -37.69 17:48.19 18:25.88
Brandon Sevitz Lima Shawnee -13.36 17:50.56 18:03.92
Sam Subler Versailles -26.39 17:51.40 18:17.79
Brian Foos Archbishop Moeller +2:25.22 20:17.74 17:52.52
Austin Szekacs Shawnee Springfield -10.54 17:52.81 18:03.35
Calen Bruner Greenville -6:25.76 17:54.26 24:20.02
Ryan McPhillips LaSalle +50.86 18:47.85 17:56.99
Trace Plaugher Lima Shawnee -20.77 17:59.25 18:20.02
Brandon Barlage Russia -21.53 18:01.23 18:22.76
Dustin Fickert Covington +1:19.14 19:21.91 18:02.77
Jay Schairbaum Tippecanoe +24.88 18:27.85 18:02.97
Nate Johnson Wyoming -10.13 18:07.73 18:17.86
Stephen Babcock LaSalle -54.93 18:13.60 19:08.53
Alex Gilles Tecumseh -4:06.42 18:14.25 22:20.67
Brendan Mulvaney Archbishop Moeller -1:11.32 18:14.37 19:25.69
Derek S Sutter Fort Recovery -59.66 18:14.82 19:14.48
Andrew Bryan Lima Shawnee -24.34 18:16.89 18:41.23
Philip Connair Carroll -1:49.07 18:17.99 20:07.06
Jacob Rutschilling New Bremen +1:03.33 19:24.32 18:20.99
Andy Cornelius LaSalle -21.77 18:23.78 18:45.55
Brady Newcomer Graham Local +15.96 18:40.60 18:24.64
Alex Bowman Sidney +47.12 19:14.42 18:27.30
Andrew Dorsten Northmont -5:47.89 18:31.36 24:19.25
Robbie Smith Carroll -5.36 18:31.99 18:37.35
Seth Pemberton Miami East -2.60 18:33.37 18:35.97
Drew McClurg New Bremen -2:41.92 18:35.76 21:17.68
Steven Stickel Russia -15.37 18:36.24 18:51.61
Bryan Drees Russia +21.09 18:58.75 18:37.66
Jacob Rindler St. Henry +35.54 19:13.89 18:38.35
Trevor Sherman Russia -21.97 18:38.66 19:00.63
Kaleb Chowning Tri-Village +19.17 18:58.48 18:39.31
Matt Subler Versailles -2:00.49 18:41.82 20:42.31
Parker Wright Graham Local -5:35.00 18:44.07 24:19.07
Christopher Buschur West Liberty-Salem -1:14.13 18:45.82 19:59.95
Seth Stammen Coldwater -1:02.44 18:46.74 19:49.18
Jimmy Clark Archbishop Moeller -31.47 18:48.71 19:20.18
Bill Wilbanks Northmont +11.52 19:00.85 18:49.33
Brad McIntire Indian Lake +20.12 19:12.49 18:52.37
Brett Arnett Bradford +2:06.09 20:58.77 18:52.68
Tyler Rose Versailles +2.03 18:56.03 18:54.00
Rory Scott Lima Shawnee +1:49.07 20:43.47 18:54.40
Adam Kluesener LaSalle -1:34.72 18:57.02 20:31.74
Nicholas Schaeffer Archbishop Moeller +1:08.90 20:08.48 18:59.58
Jake Sowers Covington +1:27.04 20:27.03 18:59.99
Ross Griffith Archbishop Moeller +0.30 19:02.85 19:02.55
Nic Seibert Vandalia-Butler -5:14.25 19:05.05 24:19.30
Blake Klingler Troy Christian -40.66 19:05.34 19:46.00
Andrew Buschbacher Archbishop Moeller +1:12.03 20:21.38 19:09.35
Alex Meyer Jackson Center +22.70 19:32.52 19:09.82
Mark Dillahunt Troy Christian -1:49.94 19:10.14 21:00.08
Justin Gerbus Archbishop Moeller -1:32.28 19:10.81 20:43.09
David Brauer Newton Local -1:54.71 19:11.02 21:05.73
Caleb Oda Greenville -1:22.40 19:12.32 20:34.72
Quintin Elking Carroll -6:31.79 19:12.36 25:44.15
Cylas Conway Greenville -1:09.08 19:12.48 20:21.56
Brandon Hemmelgarn St. Henry +2:14.78 21:28.50 19:13.72
Andrew Slonkosky Versailles -1.55 19:14.22 19:15.77
Nicholas Schriml Archbishop Moeller -2:23.69 19:15.27 21:38.96
Ben Bruggemann Archbishop Moeller +20.05 19:35.66 19:15.61
Alex Groene Archbishop Alter +58.06 20:14.96 19:16.90
Keith Bohman Marion Local +14.46 19:31.49 19:17.03
Schafer Knostman Northmont -5:02.49 19:17.07 24:19.56
Kyle Poling Russia -18.18 19:18.23 19:36.41
Evan Ammerman Wyoming +2.15 19:20.73 19:18.58
Zack Pricer Milton-Union -1.02 19:19.73 19:20.75
Lauren Francis Russia -24.74 19:23.00 19:47.74
John Heuing Russia +21.60 19:46.77 19:25.17
Austin Gariety Russia -2.39 19:28.37 19:30.76
Scott Harmon Tecumseh -1:41.14 19:31.41 21:12.55
Seth Clark Houston +1:35.47 21:08.61 19:33.14
Jill Kanney Coldwater +28.18 20:01.76 19:33.58
Meghan Vogel West Liberty-Salem -24.10 19:38.56 20:02.66
Christina Seas Coldwater +30.74 20:09.84 19:39.10
Craig Helman Troy Christian -26.47 19:39.72 20:06.19
Trevor Wise Randolph Southern High School -4:30.43 19:49.15 24:19.58
cole Albers Versailles -23.34 19:49.50 20:12.84
Ryan Good St. Henry -1:29.81 19:49.82 21:19.63
Andrew Kramer Versailles -8.01 19:50.33 19:58.34
Shawnda Henault West Liberty-Salem +45.67 20:37.63 19:51.96
Karsen Shoger Wyoming -16.91 19:52.21 20:09.12
Dale Brant Covington +2:28.46 22:23.78 19:55.32
John Miller Lima Shawnee -1:37.87 19:55.73 21:33.60
Chase Guggenheim Wyoming -2:12.93 19:56.05 22:08.98
Mikey Barge Bradford -1:08.10 19:56.21 21:04.31
Mike Cutter Archbishop Moeller +52.61 20:49.67 19:57.06
Issac Canan Covington +3.34 20:00.64 19:57.30
Lee Ruhenkamp Versailles -14.68 19:59.78 20:14.46
Austin Hess Franklin Monroe -23.03 20:00.07 20:23.10
Kyle Guggenheim Wyoming -2:05.59 20:03.24 22:08.83
Jasmine Smith West Liberty-Salem -35.58 20:04.43 20:40.01
Tyler Prentice Tippecanoe -4:14.60 20:04.52 24:19.12
Zach Allen Tippecanoe +2:01.01 22:06.90 20:05.89
Riley Homan Marion Local -15.25 20:06.21 20:21.46
Connor Menning Greenville +4.98 20:15.34 20:10.36
Joey Gonzalez Fort Recovery -29.61 20:11.60 20:41.21
Lianne Masqulier Greenon -35.57 20:11.61 20:47.18
Gary Hosbrook Randolph Southern High School -4:04.12 20:16.18 24:20.30
Chloe Warvel Greenville +1:04.74 21:22.60 20:17.86
Claudia Barhorst Tippecanoe -6.98 20:27.98 20:34.96
Mitch Garrett Ansonia +20.47 20:49.84 20:29.37
Collin Auckerman Greenon +6.81 20:39.09 20:32.28
Tyler Trick Greenville +0.96 20:34.03 20:33.07
Tara Snipes Covington +1:54.83 22:33.05 20:38.22
Ryan Watren Versailles +51.18 21:30.47 20:39.29
Branden Garman Troy Christian +55.28 21:34.63 20:39.35
Chad Reisinger Triad HS/MS -1:03.27 20:41.15 21:44.42
Nick Schlueter Archbishop Moeller -1:42.28 20:43.25 22:25.53
Paul McCreary Archbishop Moeller +1:49.76 22:33.55 20:43.79
Kyle Good St. Henry +54.57 21:39.49 20:44.92
Christopher Wharton Troy Christian -10.73 20:46.24 20:56.97
Josef Schwartz Archbishop Moeller +4:11.82 24:58.24 20:46.42
Alyssa Strickland West Liberty-Salem -55.04 20:48.60 21:43.64
Elle Sutter Fort Recovery -27.50 20:49.43 21:16.93
Sammy Schwartz Wyoming +1:49.98 22:40.41 20:50.43
Genevieve Marchese Carroll -47.03 20:52.53 21:39.56
Brian Heldman Archbishop Moeller +1:00.47 21:53.31 20:52.84
Solomon Barcomb Archbishop Moeller -1:39.39 20:53.64 22:33.03
Rachel House Mechanicsburg +48.94 21:43.22 20:54.28
Becca Meyer Russia +3:20.31 24:18.21 20:57.90
Cody Fourman Arcanum +40.55 21:38.74 20:58.19
Alex Koker Tri-County North +4:46.35 25:44.64 20:58.29
Jordan Smith West Liberty-Salem +4:53.26 25:53.34 21:00.08
Adam Oda Arcanum -1:17.23 21:01.11 22:18.34
Samantha Shook Ansonia +1:20.19 22:21.91 21:01.72
Andrea Hunt National Trail -30.66 21:07.64 21:38.30
Amelia Irvine Wyoming +2:24.05 23:31.71 21:07.66
Emma Schuermann Archbishop Alter -8.76 21:10.44 21:19.20
Jeff Gudorf Carroll +2:44.44 23:55.84 21:11.40
Archbishop Moeller -1:18.33 21:13.57 22:31.90
Molly Scott Lima Shawnee +1:30.75 22:45.82 21:15.07
Max Childs Wyoming +20.11 21:35.97 21:15.86
Tell Fisher Newton Local -1:02.49 21:18.45 22:20.94
Jessie Shilt Covington +2:52.53 24:11.00 21:18.47
Casey Yingst Covington +1:06.76 22:27.61 21:20.85
Meredith Wesco Miami East -13.87 21:24.48 21:38.35
David Canady Tecumseh -25.53 21:26.72 21:52.25
Chip Gade Bradford +32.80 21:59.89 21:27.09
Nick Tobias Covington +10.77 21:38.58 21:27.81
Isaac Keller Fort Recovery -1:18.95 21:29.71 22:48.66
Courtney Kunk St. Henry +20.94 21:51.61 21:30.67
Zach Pope Mechanicsburg +1:27.37 22:58.34 21:30.97
Kyle Kingery Carroll +3:21.29 24:52.99 21:31.70
Kaitlin Ritter Tecumseh -18.64 21:31.75 21:50.39
Ashlie Kosak Northmont +1:21.47 22:54.73 21:33.26
Nicolette Holthaus Houston +14.94 21:49.42 21:34.48
Matt Schwarzman Sidney -2:47.50 21:35.90 24:23.40
David Wilson Mechanicsburg +26.49 22:07.36 21:40.87
Jordan Tefs Wyoming -1:00.64 21:42.92 22:43.56
Savanna Shipp West Liberty-Salem +20.04 22:06.07 21:46.03
Tyler Reese Tri-County North +3:57.32 25:43.47 21:46.15
Aaron Jones Greenville +32.59 22:20.95 21:48.36
Abby May Fort Recovery +38.02 22:29.07 21:51.05
Austin Borton Archbishop Alter +50.64 22:44.48 21:53.84
Zach Buckmaster Jackson Center +49.02 22:43.07 21:54.05
Allison Gibson Tecumseh -0.83 21:56.65 21:57.48
Jamie Kuhlman Lima Shawnee +54.61 22:52.28 21:57.67
Sam Brady Milton-Union +2:16.53 24:14.44 21:57.91
Jenna Kremer Tippecanoe +1:28.74 23:26.97 21:58.23
Samantha Tobe Fort Recovery +1:23.48 23:23.31 21:59.83
Richie Koesel Carroll +22.98 22:26.33 22:03.35
Kirstin Voisard Russia -7.57 22:03.35 22:10.92
Brooke Pothast Versailles -2.09 22:03.67 22:05.76
Stevie Shepherd Sidney -1:30.43 22:03.80 23:34.23
Kristen Karns Greenville +22.19 22:27.43 22:05.24
Darren Subler Versailles +1:16.18 23:22.50 22:06.32
Kelly Murphy Versailles +2:07.16 24:15.19 22:08.03
Leslie Reichert Indian Lake +1:54.51 24:05.70 22:11.19
Sarah Williams West Liberty-Salem +1:45.18 23:56.41 22:11.23
Allison Rawlins Tippecanoe +1:17.75 23:34.20 22:16.45
Jessica Vogel Fort Recovery +8.29 22:25.04 22:16.75
Corey Slusser Houston -2:39.63 22:17.79 24:57.42
Megan Kinninger Coldwater -2:12.37 22:18.15 24:30.52
Maire O'Malley Archbishop Alter +1:49.87 24:13.65 22:23.78
Erich Girard Archbishop Moeller +1:43.67 24:07.87 22:24.20
Lauren Gehret Versailles +5:06.11 27:31.02 22:24.91
Emily Hayes Greenville -35.31 22:24.98 23:00.29
Dj Sanders Mechanicsburg +41.65 23:17.29 22:35.64
Kelsey Buehner National Trail +1:13.92 23:55.02 22:41.10
Sarah Grady Troy Christian +16.89 23:00.21 22:43.32
Bailey Marshal Versailles +2:58.48 25:42.57 22:44.09
Meridith Coughlin Tippecanoe -1.52 22:46.39 22:47.91
Hayley Cochran Mechanicsburg -4:05.35 22:49.49 26:54.84
Jimmy Bottoms National Trail -46.31 22:49.54 23:35.85
Kellis Kincaid Archbishop Moeller -13.85 22:56.92 23:10.77
Megan Lefeld St. Henry -1:26.84 23:00.91 24:27.75
Ian Lawrence Versailles +4:08.93 27:16.20 23:07.27
Halie Ontrop St. Henry +1:39.03 24:54.01 23:14.98
Daniel O'Malley Miami East -2.21 23:15.31 23:17.52
Jenna Hooks Houston +2.69 23:18.47 23:15.78
Sara Nolan Greenon +4:23.09 27:39.75 23:16.66
Cynthia Reinecke Wyoming -17.06 23:25.81 23:42.87
Brittany Umstead Coldwater +1:08.30 24:34.67 23:26.37
Cheyann Beam Greenville -24.03 23:26.82 23:50.85
Stephanie Honigford Coldwater +37.58 24:04.67 23:27.09
Jessica Williams Tippecanoe +24.21 23:51.90 23:27.69
Emily Penn Carroll -1:21.80 23:27.92 24:49.72
Hannah Retz Covington +3.57 23:33.99 23:30.42
Katie Ray Indian Lake -33.01 23:30.85 24:03.86
Ryan Kaylor Triad HS/MS -49.94 23:31.43 24:21.37
Katie Heitkamp Marion Local +12.50 23:44.75 23:32.25
Bailey Flora Tippecanoe +21.67 23:53.99 23:32.32
Megan Keiser Versailles +3:35.49 27:10.63 23:35.14
Spencer Kramer Marion Local +44.52 24:19.80 23:35.28
Jordan Henry Versailles +3:18.00 26:55.28 23:37.28
Angelica Quintero Defiance +59.70 24:39.88 23:40.18
Kyle Seagraves Troy Christian +6.19 23:46.49 23:40.30
Johanna Hartings Marion Local +2:50.75 26:34.47 23:43.72
Ellie Schwieterman Indian Lake -51.25 23:44.19 24:35.44
Ben Karnehm Bradford +20.78 24:12.07 23:51.29
Kolten Wince Lima Shawnee -10:47.40 23:58.73 34:46.13
Chelsea Dross Bradford +1:18.08 25:20.85 24:02.77
Rachel Thomas Tippecanoe +1:54.22 25:57.53 24:03.31
Molly Sisco Greenon +36.39 24:45.56 24:09.17
Morganne Hammaker Tri-County North +11.87 24:30.01 24:18.14
Caitlyn Eckstein Greenville +1:06.92 25:25.69 24:18.77
Keagan Anderson Triad HS/MS +2:36.10 26:58.32 24:22.22
Katherine Hoffman Lima Shawnee +5:09.97 29:40.46 24:30.49
Haley Fledderjohann Coldwater +5.57 24:39.21 24:33.64
Lauren Brackman Tippecanoe -42.18 24:35.86 25:18.04
Gabby Potvin Wyoming -54.93 24:36.21 25:31.14
Alex Cordonnier Versailles +2:37.85 27:15.34 24:37.49
Jacob Wright Archbishop Alter -55.70 24:41.22 25:36.92
Maggie Barrett Wyoming +50.30 25:34.06 24:43.76
Erin Augustus Miami East +17.17 25:02.47 24:45.30
Raegan Mayer Versailles +9.19 24:59.03 24:49.84
Makenzie Timmerman Coldwater +2:38.21 27:32.90 24:54.69
Brooke Mescher Marion Local +3:13.87 28:10.28 24:56.41
Sadie Bruggeman St. Henry +3:18.97 28:19.70 25:00.73
Monica Hemmelgarn Marion Local +2:45.59 27:46.72 25:01.13
Hayden Sharp Wyoming -1:14.65 25:12.90 26:27.55
Sydney Schauer Newton Local +1:52.06 27:08.34 25:16.28
Marie Blakeley Ansonia +1:05.41 26:23.06 25:17.65
Elizabeth Conway Greenville -30.25 25:18.25 25:48.50
Siera Dickerson Graham Local +1:47.76 27:06.84 25:19.08
Carmen Hillman Graham Local -8.37 25:19.21 25:27.58
Andrew Olson Carroll +40.65 26:19.61 25:38.96
Addison Bashore Bradford +1:44.61 27:25.04 25:40.43
Taylor Lucas Lima Shawnee -1:20.67 25:43.43 27:04.10
Taylor Heffner Sidney +2:57.35 28:41.08 25:43.73
Heidi Cox Houston +53.36 26:41.83 25:48.47
Grace Edwards West Liberty-Salem +2:12.32 28:04.46 25:52.14
Rachel Francis Ansonia +7:08.55 33:01.25 25:52.70
Shelby Price Greenville +1:56.84 28:03.05 26:06.21
Mary Eisenhauer Archbishop Alter +11.93 26:20.60 26:08.67
Danni Fullenkamp Coldwater -9.47 26:33.66 26:43.13
Heather Tuente Marion Local +5:09.23 31:43.21 26:33.98
Michelle Chen Franklin Monroe -1.68 26:34.87 26:36.55
Mikell Stephens Sidney +1:20.41 28:05.85 26:45.44
Amanda Blocher Greenville -33.47 26:53.75 27:27.22
Bethany Huelskamp Versailles +22.11 27:16.66 26:54.55
Amanda Jones Ansonia +1:40.85 28:36.81 26:55.96
Courtney Anderson Versailles -49.98 27:03.07 27:53.05
Jenny Davenport St. Henry -3:43.60 27:04.65 30:48.25
Renee Jutte Coldwater -36.58 27:08.28 27:44.86
Jessie Green Vandalia-Butler +1:43.90 28:57.30 27:13.40
Miranda Linscott Triad HS/MS +2:56.89 30:12.16 27:15.27
Lindsey Goldschmidt Wyoming +1:11.49 29:37.79 28:26.30
Danielle Cooper Sidney -49.77 28:50.58 29:40.35
Kathleen Scott Lima Shawnee -4:59.43 28:53.57 33:53.00
Sarah Malueg Lima Shawnee +4:08.31 38:58.84 34:50.53