Hil. Bradley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | Kayla Malik | 1st | Prelims | Full Results | |
12.72 | Kayla Malik | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
12.78 | Kayla Malik | 3rd | Semis | Full Results | |
13.32 | SB | Sara Reitz | 7th | Prelims | Full Results |
13.57 | Sara Reitz | 11th | Semis | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.52 | SB | Sydney Rings | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
27.73 | Sydney Rings | 4th | Semis | Full Results | |
27.86 | Kayla Malik | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
27.94 | Kayla Malik | 6th | Semis | Full Results | |
28.09 | Sydney Rings | 7th | Prelims | Full Results | |
28.44 | Kayla Malik | 13th | Prelims | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.86 | Cierra Allen | 11th | Prelims | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.80 | Tes Corea | 3rd | Finals | Full Results | |
2:49.15 | SB | Natali Hogenbirk | 13th | Finals | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.58 | SB | Alex Winter | 6th | Finals | Full Results |
6:08.48 | Eliza Alpeter | 12th | Finals | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.41 | Alex Winter | 4th | Finals | Full Results | |
12:39.61 | Kayce Pharazyn | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | SB | Sarah Taylor | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
16.96 | Sarah Taylor | 5th | Prelims | Full Results | |
16.98 | Sarah Taylor | 4th | Semis | Full Results | |
17.67 | Becca Schalip | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
17.75 | Becca Schalip | 8th | Semis | Full Results | |
17.82 | Becca Schalip | 10th | Prelims | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.40 | SB | Becca Schalip | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
51.51 | Becca Schalip | 8th | Prelims | Full Results | |
56.36 | SB | Mickinzie Irvin | 16th | Prelims | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | Full Results | |
51.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | Full Results | |
1:52.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.44 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Kayla Malik | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
4-10 | Becca Schalip | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | Sara Reitz | 1st | Finals | Full Results | |
14-7.5 | Kaelyn Stafford | 12th | Finals | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Abby Walzer | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
7-0 | Kennedy Fischer | 14th | Finals | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-2 | Emily Dublin | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
87-5 | Elaina Alpeter | 11th | Finals | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.5 | Emily Dublin | 16th | Finals | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | SB | Patrick Enright | 15th | Prelims | Full Results |
11.99 | Patrick Enright | 15th | Semis | Full Results | |
12.24 | Kenny Sanford | 20th | Prelims | Full Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.13 | SB | Matt Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
22.59 | Matt Johnson | 5th | Prelims | Full Results | |
22.63 | Matt Johnson | 3rd | Semis | Full Results | |
23.77 | SB | Patrick Enright | 14th | Prelims | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.08 | SB | Tommy Horn | 3rd | Finals | Full Results |
51.45 | Tommy Horn | 2nd | Prelims | Full Results | |
55.55 | Heath Taylor | 15th | Prelims | Full Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.87 | SB | Nate Lechleitner | 4th | Finals | Full Results |
2:07.78 | Zach Leahy | 14th | Finals | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.07 | Jon Wagner | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
4:54.75 | Luke Rehbeck | 10th | Finals | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.71 | Eric Mccabe | 2nd | Finals | Full Results | |
11:12.84 | Eric O'neil | 16th | Finals | Full Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.89 | SB | Kyle Stebner | 9th | Semis | Full Results |
15.93 | Kyle Stebner | 7th | Prelims | Full Results | |
16.88 | SB | Warren Alcaraz | 11th | Semis | Full Results |
17.16 | Warren Alcaraz | 11th | Prelims | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.57 | SB | Kyle Stebner | 10th | Prelims | Full Results |
44.95 | SB | Arquim Segarra-ibanez | 15th | Prelims | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims | Full Results | |
47.30 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Full Results | |
1:37.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.88 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.46 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | Patrick Enright | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
17-3 | Aaron Scales | 14th | Finals | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Parker Ebin | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
10-6 | Cj Ebin | 6th | Finals | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-7 | SB | Austin Miller | 5th | Finals | Full Results |
110-7 | Yazen Daisi | 10th | Finals | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-10.25 | Skylar Hartley | 2nd | Finals | Full Results | |
40-2.75 | SB | Austin Miller | 11th | Finals | Full Results |