Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.63 |
|
Kelsey Luebbe
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
12.82 |
|
Kelsey Luebbe
|
4th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.02 |
|
Kelsey Luebbe
|
11th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
800 Meter Run |
2:21.42 |
|
Meghan Harris
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
2:29.58 |
|
Lainey Studebaker
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:58.98 |
SB |
Lainey Studebaker
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:27.52 |
|
Rachel Zavakos
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.51 |
|
Basha Ramsey
|
13th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.73 |
|
Larissa Johnson
|
15th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:53.73 |
|
Relay Team
|
15th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:07.01 |
|
Relay Team
|
9th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:39.52 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
High Jump |
5-0 |
SB |
Cara Maxi
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
Long Jump |
17-4.5 |
w SB |
Nicole Broner
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results
|
Pole Vault |
11-9 |
|
Sydney Kay
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
10-6 |
|
Amber Blackmore
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
Discus |
126-9 |
|
Shannon Coffee
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
111-5 |
|
Erionna Bush
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.84 |
|
Sam Fintel
|
15th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.99 |
|
Keith Beason
|
7th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
23.05 |
|
Keith Beason
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
800 Meter Run |
1:57.78 |
|
Garrett Morrison
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:21.62 |
|
Josh Steible
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4:35.01 |
|
Jimmy Barton
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:43.32 |
|
Josh Steible
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
9:49.96 |
|
Ryan Larkin
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
41.17 |
|
Davin Fleming
|
11th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
43.40 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
9th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:29.57 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
1:29.66 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:23.99 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
3:24.04 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:02.42 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Tyler Everidge
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
Long Jump |
20-2.25 |
w |
Ilyaas Motley
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
Shot Put |
51-5.25 |
|
Colton Hale
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|
46-5.75 |
|
Tito Odenigbo
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - No Girils LJ
|