Elite Performances
38 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.
HS Girls | Mark | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|---|
5000 Meter Run | 18:12.00 | Jacquelyn Crow | Lebanon |
5000 Meter Run | 18:19.00 | Allison Sinning | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 18:24.00 | Emma Hatch | Mother of Mercy |
5000 Meter Run | 18:35.00 | Emma Bryant | Butler |
5000 Meter Run | 18:37.00 | Aundrea Busse | Springboro |
5000 Meter Run | 19:01.00 | Kelly Mcmanus | Lak. West |
5000 Meter Run | 19:02.00 | Meg Westerheide | Ft. Loramie |
5000 Meter Run | 19:06.00 | Kayla Parker | Bellbrook |
5000 Meter Run | 19:08.00 | Elizabeth Ordeman | Oakwood |
5000 Meter Run | 19:09.00 | Lianne Masqulier | Greenon |
5000 Meter Run | 19:12.00 | Abbie VanFossen | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.00 | Cara Schildmeyer | Cin. Anderson |
5000 Meter Run | 19:13.00 | Alex Groene | Kettering Archbishop Alter |
5000 Meter Run | 19:20.00 | Brinna Price | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 19:21.00 | Emily Stoodley | Wor. Kilbourne |
5000 Meter Run | 19:25.00 | Erin Kennedy | Oakwood |
5000 Meter Run | 19:33.00 | Hailey Brumfield | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 19:35.00 | Maria Grilliot | Kettering Archbishop Alter |
5000 Meter Run | 19:37.00 | Mckenzie Pfeifer | McAuley High School |
5000 Meter Run | 19:38.00 | Sophie Smith | Springfield |
5000 Meter Run | 19:41.00 | Natalie Lienhart | McAuley High School |
5000 Meter Run | 19:45.00 | Hallie Willenbrink | Springboro |
HS Boys | Mark | Athlete | Team |
5000 Meter Run | 15:41.00 | Jacob Brumfield | Butler |
5000 Meter Run | 15:50.00 | Jt Mackay | Northmont |
5000 Meter Run | 15:52.00 | Ryan Larkin | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 15:59.00 | Ben Call | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:05.00 | Andrew Schille | Oak Hills |
5000 Meter Run | 16:09.00 | Stephen Jones | Troy |
5000 Meter Run | 16:12.00 | Sam Williams | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:16.00 | Brad Miller | Bellbrook |
5000 Meter Run | 16:19.00 | Kyle Bussard | Valley View |
5000 Meter Run | 16:21.00 | Dakota Brunsman | Carroll |
5000 Meter Run | 16:21.00 | Harish Prabhakaran | Beavercreek |
5000 Meter Run | 16:22.00 | Zach Bussard | Valley View |
5000 Meter Run | 16:24.00 | Jimmy Barton | Centerville |
5000 Meter Run | 16:25.00 | David Jaeger | Lak. East |
5000 Meter Run | 16:26.00 | Mitchell Poynter | Tippecanoe |
5000 Meter Run | 16:29.00 | Michael Carlisle | Springboro |