Purcell Marian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | SB | Olivia James | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
14.81 | Taylor Lattimore | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | Olivia James | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
30.00 | SB | Ryan Walton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.97 | Abby Kiley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:14.72 | Mackenzie Morgan | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.83 | Mollie Kearney | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.30 | Julia Nelson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7:21.21 | Aliyah Toney | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.72 | Kansas Greenwell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:41.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10 | Ciarra Derkson-William | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Jair Knox | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.47 | Quan Penman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.73 | Jair Knox | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.28 | Jose Cabrera | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.71 | Jacob Mcgee | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.59 | Lamuel Bean | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:41.58 | Simon Dadosky | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.84 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Elijah Mckinney | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.5 | Jair Knox | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-2 | SB | Devonte Matthews | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
45-3 | Tyler Heitker | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |