RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: steve semancik, chillicothe track
unioto chillicothe dual - 4/16/2013 2:09:08 PM
, chillicothe, OH
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Detillion Unioto 167-11 5
2 Ryan Spencer Unioto 144-07 3
3 Michael Allen Chillicothe 107-03 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessica Pentecost Chillicothe 105-09 5
2 Conner Watkins Chillicothe 96-09 3
3 Heather Raines Unioto 70-07 1
4 Megan Conrad Chillicothe 69-09
5 Jasmine Helton Chillicothe 68-03
6 Stephanie Demint Chillicothe 60-05
7 Carrie Vanderpool Unioto 55-06
8 Skye Brown Unioto 54-01
9 Jacquelyn Whiston Chillicothe 49-06
10 Samantha Eliason Unioto 47-05
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brenson Zambarrano Unioto 4:49.0 5
2 Jacob Scharfetter Chillicothe 4:50.0 3
3 Anthony Edwards Unioto 4:54.0 1
4 Lander Zook Chillicothe 5:04.0
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kela Harkins Unioto 5:50.0 5
2 Elen Knipp Unioto 5:51.0 3
3 Kristen Cook Unioto 5:52.0 1
4 Elysa Black Chillicothe 6:16.0
5 Daesha Patterson Chillicothe 6:30.0
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Sinclair Unioto 11.9 NWI 5
2 Christian Powell Chillicothe 11.9 NWI 3
3 Willie Johnson Chillicothe 12.1 NWI 1
4 Jonathan Brown Chillicothe 12.1 NWI
5 Landon Zambarran Unioto 12.3 NWI
6 Phillip Vanhooser Unioto 12.9 NWI
7 Gayton Brown Chillicothe 13.3 NWI
8 Peyton Burgin Unioto 13.3 NWI
9 David Perkins Chillicothe 13.5 NWI
10 fisher Unioto 13.8 NWI
11 bowman Unioto 14.3 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Osborne Chillicothe 12.7 NWI 5
2 Tanea Cousins Chillicothe 13.2 NWI 3
3 Donisha Austin Unioto 13.3 NWI 1
4 Vivian Thai Unioto 13.8 NWI
5 Farrah Bray Chillicothe 14.1 NWI
6 Annie Flintroy Unioto 14.6 NWI
6 Elyse Brown Chillicothe 14.6 NWI
8 Libby Bennett Chillicothe 14.8 NWI
9 Schylar Cope Unioto 15.2 NWI
10 Emily Elkins Unioto 15.3 NWI
11 Sidney Bales Chillicothe 16.1 NWI
12 Stephanie Demint Chillicothe 18.1 NWI
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Landon Zambarran Unioto 16.8 NWI 5
2 Treva Bond-pennington Chillicothe 16.8 NWI 3
3 Jacob Eldridge Unioto 16.9 NWI 1
4 Harrison Taylor Unioto 20.9 NWI
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Spencer Unioto 46-08.00 5
2 Trevor Detillion Unioto 46-00.00 3
3 henkle Unioto 44-08.00 1
4 Jayson Howard Chillicothe 40-06.00
5 Austin Mathis Chillicothe 38-05.00
6 hutch Unioto 34-07.00
7 Michael Allen Chillicothe 33-03.00
8 Marcos Clemmons Chillicothe 31-02.00
8 hunter Unioto 31-02.00
10 Mattew Clemmons Chillicothe 30-08.00
11 carl Unioto 30-05.00
12 Dylan Crisp Chillicothe 27-10.00
13 colt Unioto 25-10.00
14 Jaxon Newsome Chillicothe 24-01.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Conrad Chillicothe 34-01.00 5
2 Jessica Pentecost Chillicothe 29-03.00 3
3 Conner Watkins Chillicothe 28-00.00 0.5
3 Skye Brown Unioto 28-00.00 0.5
5 Jasmine Helton Chillicothe 25-03.00
6 Heather Raines Unioto 25-01.00
7 Samantha Eliason Unioto 22-01.00
8 Stephanie Demint Chillicothe 19-08.00
9 Jacquelyn Whiston Chillicothe 17-03.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Barnes Chillicothe 19-04.00 NWI 5
2 Jacob Eldridge Unioto 18-09.00 NWI 3
3 Casey Zupi Unioto 18-06.00 NWI 1
4 Luke Sinclair Unioto 17-02.00 NWI
5 Eric Hosley Unioto 16-01.00 NWI
6 David Perkins Chillicothe 15-04.00 NWI
7 Willie Johnson Chillicothe 14-10.00 NWI
8 Mykal Hamner Chillicothe 14-00.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Payne Chillicothe 15-10.50 NWI 5
2 Tanea Cousins Chillicothe 15-0.40 NWI 3
3 Mekhia Flintroy Unioto 14-04.00 NWI 1
4 Kali Kight Chillicothe 13-03.00 NWI
5 Courtney Barnes Chillicothe 11-05.00 NWI
6 Kendall Griesheimer Unioto 11-01.00 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elaine Wilson Chillicothe 17.2 NWI 5
2 Tamia Mills Unioto 17.3 NWI 3
3 Savannah Bonner Chillicothe 17.9 NWI 1
4 Courtney Parker Chillicothe 21.4 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Eldridge Unioto 6-02.00 5
2 Alex True Unioto 5-09.00 3
3 Jack Whalen Chillicothe 5-03.00 0.5
3 levi shumaker Chillicothe 5-03.00 0.5
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylie Bethel Chillicothe 5-02.01 5
2 Sarah Johnson Unioto 5-02.00 3
3 Kali Kight Chillicothe 4-06.01 0.333
3 Olivia Payne Chillicothe 4-06.01 0.333
3 Carrie Vanderpool Unioto 4-06.01 0.333
6 Madisen Goshorn Unioto 4-06.00
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dalton Bettendorf Chillicothe 51.9 5
2 Luke Sinclair Unioto 52.3 3
3 Eric Tatman Unioto 55.3 1
4 donavan lowe Chillicothe 55.4
5 Ethan Richter Unioto 56.0
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Megan Osborne Chillicothe 59.0 5
2 Laren Price Chillicothe 1:06.2 3
3 Libby Bennett Chillicothe 1:09.8 1
4 Farrah Bray Chillicothe 1:10.5
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chillicothe 8:25.3 5
2 Unioto 8:28.1
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Unioto 11:06.4 5
2 Chillicothe 12:45.0
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Unioto 48.2 5
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Unioto 52.2 5
2 Chillicothe 53.5
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chillicothe 1:37.7 5
2 Unioto 1:40.1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chillicothe 1:53.2 5
2 Unioto 1:54.8
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Wheeler Chillicothe 9-00.00 5
2 Ben Haller Chillicothe 8-06.00 2
2 Harrison Taylor Unioto 8-06.00 2
4 Amen An Chillicothe 7-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Corinne Patino Chillicothe 9-00.00 5
2 Claire Corzine Chillicothe 8-06.00 2
2 Savannah Bonner Chillicothe 8-06.00 2
4 Chelsey Halsey Unioto 7-00.00
Varsity Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chillicothe 67.17 17 0 6 5 39.17 0
2 Unioto 28.83 1 9 3 10 5.83 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Unioto 57 9 6 6 5 31 0
2 Chillicothe 39 9 3 3 10 14 0