Whetstone Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | Bianca Mclemore | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.16 | Emily Morrison | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.05 | SB | Bianca Mclemore | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.87 | SB | Cassie Labardy | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:23.71 | SB | Anna Cremeans | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.29 | Helen Davis | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:48.22 | SB | Kellie Chin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.33 | SB | Corrin Moss | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | Caitlyn Haughey | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.89 | Caitlyn Haughey | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.86 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.21 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Caitlyn Haughey | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | Bianca Mclemore | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-2.25 | Elizabeth Khoury | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-10 | SB | Edwina Amagnoh | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
87-9 | Arionna Darling | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
70-5 | SB | Nerea Garcia Aguirre | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.25 | SB | Edwina Amagnoh | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Darius Bester | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.80 | SB | Damon Rosemond | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | Darius Bester | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.15 | SB | Damon Rosemond | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.02 | SB | Damarius Bradley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:00.07 | SB | Griffin Hill | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.93 | SB | Evan Myers | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:23.22 | SB | Clayton Peacook | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.33 | SB | Yussuf Ibrow | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.54 | SB | Idiris Ibraham | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.10 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Jelani Byron | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |