Parma Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:44.34 | Hallie Chavez | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.10 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.48 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
28:02.50 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:20.90 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Diamon Cummings | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-7.25 | India Pineiro | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | Jenna Weenink | 38th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-0 | Jamie Ekstrom | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
62-10 | Melissa Riser | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
51-11 | Miranda Bunch | 41st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-8 | Jamie Ekstrom | 30th | Finals | Complete Results | |
21-9.25 | Miranda Bunch | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
20-4.75 | SB | Olivia Citino | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.62 | Zack Vonderau | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.21 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.50 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:42.79 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
21:22.10 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.67 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.70 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:19.83 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.25 | Jovonate Cummings | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-10.5 | SB | Joe Bradley | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-3 | SB | Anthony Romano | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Jonathan Thompkins | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Joseph Bunch | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-2 | SB | Brad Hadden | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
93-1 | Joe Lagzdins | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
79-10 | SB | Todd West | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6.5 | Brad Hadden | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-6.75 | Neal Mitchell | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-3.25 | SB | Joe Lagzdins | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |