Springboro Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.87 | SB | Jenna Tracy | 25th | Prelims | Complete Results |
15.09 | SB | Max Wiggins | 28th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.62 | SB | Jill Voelkel | 22nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
30.48 | SB | Samantha Pugh | 25th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.57 | SB | Max Wiggins | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.12 | SB | Hallie Willenbrink | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:01.67 | SB | Sarah Grossman | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.44 | SB | Kaylee Koch | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:50.66 | SB | Samantha Baldridge | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.77 | Kaylee Koch | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:57.64 | SB | Samantha Baldridge | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.90 | SB | Lizzy Wiedeman | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results |
20.54 | SB | Courtney Kemper | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.95 | Lizzy Wiedeman | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
58.71 | SB | Courtney Kemper | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.22 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.00 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.90 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Jessica Miller | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Jill Voelkel | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Colette Telatko | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
69-9 | Kali Pettit | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
60-5 | Samantha Fletcher | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | SB | Kali Pettit | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-0.75 | SB | Samantha Fletcher | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |