Chalker Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.07 | SB | Tabatha Sherbourne | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
15.21 | Alexa Horsley | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.07 | Ashley Watson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
31.24 | Tabatha Sherbourne | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.18 | SB | Brittany Sherwood | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
3:05.65 | Allison Lather | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.70 | SB | Brittany Sherwood | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.09 | Brittany Sherwood | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.54 | Alexa Horsley | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
20.01 | Ashley Watson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.29 | SB | Ashley Watson | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Alexa Horsley | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-0 | Susanne Silverna | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3.5 | SB | Erin White | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | Carl Cascone | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
13.40 | Jerry Barker | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.31 | Carl Cascone | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.08 | Austin Casper | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
58.59 | SB | Jerry Barker | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.65 | SB | Tim Cummins | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:09.99 | Tim Cummins | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:35.96 | Christian Pickett | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.50 | Luke Habosky | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.48 | Luke Habosky | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.54 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-0 | Austin Karr | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
72-2 | Alex Hatfield | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.75 | Austin Karr | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
24-2.5 | Steven Hall | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |