RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Dean Stewart, Anna High School
- 8/31/2013 9:53:39 PM
Columbus Grove, Columbus Grove, OH
Varsity Girls 5000 Meters Gray Division
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia Slonkosky 10 Minster 19:36.20 1
2 Morgan Pohl 9 Minster 19:48.20 2
3 Ali Borgerding 9 Minster 20:21.40 3
4 Katherine Burke 10 Minster 20:25.70 4
5 Chloe Flora 10 Botkins 20:25.80 5
6 Kaci Bornhorst 10 Minster 20:31.70 6
7 Gabrielle Barga 11 Minster 20:31.80 7
8 Karri Purdy 12 Spencerville 20:43.10 8
9 Cierra Adams 11 Spencerville 20:46.20 9
10 Lisa Barlage 10 Minster 20:50.70 10
11 Shauna Leeth 9 Mohawk 20:54.30 11
12 Breana Hovest 11 Pandora-Gilboa 21:08.20 12
13 Katelyn Siebeneck 10 Kalida 21:08.60 13
14 Kayla Garza 10 Old Fort 21:12.10 --
15 Vanessa McCullough 12 Pandora-Gilboa 21:14.00 14
16 Tori Hardesty 12 Spencerville 21:14.70 15
17 Leah Niekamp 12 Minster 21:17.20 --
18 Leah Reinhart 11 Hopewell-Loudon 21:24.10 16
19 Olivia Enneking 12 Minster 21:29.00 --
20 Jackie Gardner 11 Kalida 21:37.90 17
21 Victoria Volpe 11 St. Wendelin 21:38.20 18
22 McKenzie Richardson 9 Mohawk 21:44.10 19
23 Erin Cavenaugh 10 Minster 21:52.00 --
24 Mackenzie Guilford 12 Ayersville 21:53.40 20
25 Jocelyn Reinhart 11 St. Wendelin 21:54.80 21
26 Alana Poeppelman 11 Minster 21:58.50 --
27 Lauren Meyers 9 St. Wendelin 22:02.80 22
28 Alexis Ricker 11 Columbus Grove 22:12.40 23
29 Anna Gorman 10 Lincolnview 22:16.20 24
30 Cortney Thein 10 Minster 22:16.30 --
31 Jackie Becker 12 Old Fort 22:26.40 --
32 Kayla Thein 11 Minster 22:30.50 --
33 Kaylee Clemens 9 Ayersville 22:34.60 25
34 Chelsea Hancock 12 Crestview 22:45.00 26
35 Sara Goddard 11 St. Wendelin 22:45.00 27
36 Sarah Beechboard 9 Pandora-Gilboa 22:46.30 28
37 Karin Goddard 10 St. Wendelin 22:46.80 29
38 Amanda Winner 9 Minster 22:48.10 --
39 Megan Langhals 11 Columbus Grove 22:48.40 30
40 Maggie Meiring 10 Minster 22:49.60 --
41 Lizzie Erlanger 9 Hopewell-Loudon 22:51.20 31
42 Audrey Sprunger 12 Pandora-Gilboa 22:52.20 32
43 Korbyn Martin 9 Ayersville 22:55.50 33
44 Delaney Osmun 12 Hicksville 23:00.50 --
45 Kelly Doepker 9 Kalida 23:01.30 34
46 Bethany Christman 12 Botkins 23:01.30 35
47 Allie St.Clair 10 Minster 23:05.30 --
48 Haley Leeth 11 Mohawk 23:06.00 36
49 Kayla Risner 11 Mohawk 23:15.50 37
50 Brooke Theis 9 Mohawk 23:15.60 38
51 Megan Schubert 12 Ayersville 23:16.00 39
52 Leah Myerholtz 9 Columbus Grove 23:19.80 40
53 Mad die Schmidt 10 Minster 23:28.40 --
54 Kari Oberlin 12 Stryker 23:32.90 --
55 Lindsey Malsam 10 Columbus Grove 23:35.00 41
56 Casey Schmidt 12 Minster 23:35.70 --
57 Brooke Ripley 9 Crestview 23:42.50 42
58 Morgan Nye 12 New Riegel 23:45.80 43
59 Sydney Schmidt 12 Minster 23:45.90 --
60 Keely Hoover 9 Hopewell-Loudon 23:49.70 44
61 Tayler Weatherhead 11 Botkins 23:49.90 45
62 Paige Speelman 9 Stryker 23:53.50 --
63 Kortni Martin 9 Ayersville 23:54.80 46
64 Gracyn Stechschulte 9 Columbus Grove 23:55.40 47
65 Candace Downing 9 Columbus Grove 23:57.80 48
66 Bailee Sigman 11 Antwerp 24:01.80 --
67 Becca Brinkman 11 Kalida 24:02.70 49
68 Samantha Wank 11 Ayersville 24:03.70 50
69 Megan Graber 10 Stryker 24:05.50 --
70 Gidge Elchert 9 New Riegel 24:06.40 51
71 Hali Finfrock 11 Crestview 24:19.50 52
72 Morgan Brant 12 Hopewell-Loudon 24:25.80 53
73 Kirsten Malsam 9 Columbus Grove 24:30.00 54
74 Olivia Frankart 9 Mohawk 24:43.20 55
75 Morgan Messer 10 Columbus Grove 24:44.00 --
76 Mackenzie Brown 11 Botkins 24:52.30 56
77 Tesa Horton 12 Spencerville 25:03.60 57
78 Abbie Enyart 9 Lincolnview 25:09.50 58
79 Kaela Kozel 10 Mohawk 25:11.70 59
80 Lakota Running Hawk 11 Botkins 25:12.00 60
81 Brandi Landreth 11 Botkins 25:13.60 61
82 Danielle Schramm 11 Columbus Grove 25:17.30 --
83 Lauren Shaver 9 Hopewell-Loudon 25:22.90 62
84 Samantha Provines 11 Antwerp 25:26.60 --
85 Morgan Heuker 10 Minster 25:27.10 --
86 Sarah Knoop 10 Botkins 25:27.60 63
87 Olivia Borer 12 New Riegel 25:28.70 64
88 Kaylee Bailey 11 Botkins 25:29.00 --
89 Kayla Parlette 12 Columbus Grove 25:29.80 --
90 Abby Johnson 10 Botkins 25:30.40 --
91 Lauren Zoeller 12 New Riegel 25:43.40 65
92 Elizabeth Luersman 11 Ottoville 25:43.80 --
93 Grace Portentoso 9 Hopewell-Loudon 25:46.20 66
94 Bailey Eickholt 9 Kalida 25:46.40 67
95 Janelle May 12 Crestview 25:49.80 68
96 Kendall Newcomer 11 McComb 25:58.80 --
97 Katie Arnold 9 Hopewell-Loudon 26:04.70 69
98 Emily Schalk 12 New Riegel 26:16.80 70
99 Shelbie Bailey 12 Botkins 26:18.00 --
100 Linnea Stephens 10 Columbus Grove 26:18.10 --
101 Mikki Smith 9 Kalida 26:19.80 71
102 Erin Place 12 Botkins 26:24.20 --
103 Jenny Trzaska 9 Minster 26:24.40 --
104 Courtney Kohler 12 Botkins 26:32.90 --
105 Julia Bogart 9 Columbus Grove 26:33.20 --
106 Bailey Schnippel 11 Botkins 26:34.00 --
107 Allison Arnold 12 Hopewell-Loudon 26:50.20 --
108 Katelyn Kortokrax 12 Kalida 26:59.10 72
109 Mikinizie Dull 11 Lincolnview 27:01.90 73
110 Meghan Sherman 10 Crestview 27:07.30 74
111 Claira Rhoades 9 Lincolnview 27:14.90 75
112 Heidi Carl 10 Upper Scioto Valley 27:15.00 --
113 Marissa Leeth 11 Mohawk 27:15.50 --
114 Micah Stechschulte 12 Columbus Grove 27:15.60 --
115 Gabrielle Paxton 11 Stryker 27:15.80 --
116 Lindsay Langhals 12 Columbus Grove 27:25.50 --
117 Corinne Woodruff 11 Botkins 27:27.10 --
118 Elizabeth Engel 9 Ayersville 27:33.30 76
119 Stacy Hovest 12 Columbus Grove 27:36.00 --
120 Erica Honingfort 10 Kalida 27:48.40 --
121 Paige Wurth 12 Kalida 27:52.70 --
122 Samantha Digby 11 St. Wendelin 27:54.20 77
123 Kristen Mullins 9 Pandora-Gilboa 27:58.20 78
124 Caitlin Somers 10 Hopewell-Loudon 28:00.00 --
125 Kristen Fortman 9 Kalida 28:10.60 --
126 Vicki Callow 11 Crestview 28:15.10 79
127 Ryanne Ducheney 9 Lincolnview 28:27.00 80
128 Mijana Mazur 9 Hicksville 28:33.40 --
129 Emma Saylor 9 Crestview 28:33.80 81
130 Brooke Schnipke 12 Columbus Grove 28:34.80 --
131 Lea Wilzynski 12 Old Fort 28:44.30 --
132 Kyra Weber 11 St. Wendelin 28:47.40 82
133 Ashley Keiber 12 Spencerville 28:54.20 83
134 Jaden Ogg 9 St. Wendelin 28:56.30 --
135 Rachel Becker 11 Antwerp 29:01.00 --
136 Kensy Siegel 10 Hopewell-Loudon 30:07.00 --
137 Jade Zeller 9 Kalida 30:52.70 --
138 Sophia Smith 12 Crestview 31:16.10 --
139 Maddie Penix 10 Crestview 31:19.60 --
140 Alexis Davis 10 Bettsville 31:34.30 --
141 Mikayla Tressler 9 Ayersville 31:47.50 --
142 Jordan Guthrie 9 Pandora-Gilboa 31:57.60 84
143 Tayler Kline 11 Hopewell-Loudon 32:02.70 --
144 Cameron Middlelton 12 Botkins 32:26.90 --
145 Toria Hovest 9 Pandora-Gilboa 32:54.90 85
146 Kaitlyn Dymond 11 Bettsville 33:24.40 --
147 Danica Basinger 9 Kalida 35:32.70 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meters Gray Division Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Minster 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:40:44 Average: 20:08.64 1-5 Split: 56
2 St. Wendelin 117 18 21 22 27 29 77 82
Total Time: 1:51:08 Average: 22:13.52 1-5 Split: 1:09
3 Mohawk 141 11 19 36 37 38 55 59
Total Time: 1:52:16 Average: 22:27.10 1-5 Split: 2:22
4 Ayersville 163 20 25 33 39 46 50 76
Total Time: 1:54:35 Average: 22:54.86 1-5 Split: 2:02
5 Pandora-Gilboa 164 12 14 28 32 78 84 85
Total Time: 1:55:59 Average: 23:11.78 1-5 Split: 6:50
6 Spencerville 172 8 9 15 57 83 - -
Total Time: 1:56:42 Average: 23:20.36 1-5 Split: 8:12
7 Kalida 180 13 17 34 49 67 71 72
Total Time: 1:55:37 Average: 23:07.38 1-5 Split: 4:38
8 Columbus Grove 181 23 30 40 41 47 48 54
Total Time: 1:55:51 Average: 23:10.20 1-5 Split: 1:43
9 Botkins 201 5 35 45 56 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:57:22 Average: 23:28.26 1-5 Split: 4:47
10 Hopewell-Loudon 206 16 31 44 53 62 66 69
Total Time: 1:57:54 Average: 23:34.74 1-5 Split: 3:59
11 Crestview 262 26 42 52 68 74 79 81
Total Time: 2:03:45 Average: 24:44.82 1-5 Split: 4:23
12 New Riegel 293 43 51 64 65 70 - -
Total Time: 2:05:22 Average: 25:04.22 1-5 Split: 2:31
13 Lincolnview 310 24 58 73 75 80 - -
Total Time: 2:10:10 Average: 26:01.90 1-5 Split: 6:11