Shadyside High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
OVAC Cal Pokas Cross Country Championship - 10/5/2013
Meadowbrook High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paladino, Amelia 12 University5A 17:36.62 1
2 Doyle, Fallon 11 St. John Central1A 18:39.67 2
3 Harrison, Abbey 11 University5A 19:06.01 3
4 Chambers, Kelsey 12 Oak Glen4A 19:09.89 4
5 McElroy, Mary Kate 9 Fort Frye3A 19:14.42 5
6 Cooke, Victoria 11 Morgantown5A 19:22.42 6
7 Furr, Jenna 12 Caldwell2A 19:26.07 7
8 Wills, Sarah 10 University5A 19:42.51 8
9 Pineault, Hannah 10 Morgantown5A 19:44.35 9
10 McCulley, Ally 9 Park. South5A 19:57.52 10
11 Brooks, Skylar 10 Morgantown5A 20:01.85 11
12 Woods, Katilyn 12 Morgantown5A 20:12.30 12
13 Saling, Katie 11 Caldwell2A 20:12.75 13
14 Truchan, Jamie 11 Martins Ferry4A 20:23.09 14
15 Phillips, Elizabeth 10 Cambridge5A 20:23.32 15
16 Currey, Allison 10 Park. South5A 20:26.70 16
17 Hart, Katie 9 Fort Frye3A 20:27.58 17
18 Nolder, Felicity 11 Oak Glen4A 20:32.76 18
19 Furr, Lindsey 9 Caldwell2A 20:37.29 19
20 McLaughlin, Piper 9 Trinity Christian1A 20:40.83
21 Stoner, Danielle 11 Bellaire3A 20:41.61 20
22 Stoner, Taylor 9 Bellaire3A 20:46.35 21
23 Hagerty, Emma 10 Morgantown5A 20:48.20 22
24 Lockhart, Danielle 10 Park. South5A 20:54.92 23
25 Kinemond, McKayla 10 Shadyside2A 20:55.17 24
26 Saling, Haylee 11 Caldwell2A 20:56.07 25
27 Watson, Amber 10 Tyler Consol 20:59.94 26
28 Miller, Madison 9 Shadyside2A 21:01.65 27
29 Medina, Alex 12 Fort Frye3A 21:02.31 28
30 Nagy, Hannah 10 Linsly3A 21:07.08 29
31 Bateman, Megan 9 Union Local4A 21:11.83 30
32 Beckett, Shaye 9 Bellaire3A 21:12.88 31
33 Santinoceto, Kaitlyn 12 St. John Central1A 21:20.42 32
34 Stauffer, Kylie 10 St. John Central1A 21:25.29 33
35 Aultman, Robin 9 University5A 21:25.69 34
36 Pifer, Gretchen 9 University5A 21:38.69 35
37 Reid, Rena 11 Cameron2A 21:43.06
38 Moore, Caroline 11 Morgantown5A 21:46.83 36
39 Waller, Lexi 11 Caldwell2A 21:53.96 37
40 Coggins, Alexa 9 Shadyside2A 22:03.96 38
41 Baird, Casey 12 Oak Glen4A 22:04.47 39
42 Lyle, Madison 9 Martins Ferry4A 22:07.37 40
43 Vincenzo, Joanna 11 St. Clairsville4A 22:10.88 41
44 Feldner, Savanna 12 Meadowbrook4A 22:12.96
45 Rudash, Danielle 11 Morgantown5A 22:20.57 42
46 Hart, Natalie 11 Fort Frye3A 22:22.00 43
47 Greco, Abby 11 Indian Creek5A 22:22.95
48 Johnson, Seanna 9 Park. South5A 22:23.92 44
49 Cunningham, Lindsay 12 Martins Ferry4A 22:25.42 45
50 Kalinski, Alyssa 9 Martins Ferry4A 22:27.02 46
51 McCombs, Kierstan 10 Meadowbrook4A 22:28.08
52 Stark, Emma 10 Linsly3A 22:29.73 47
53 Schlanz, Abby 12 St. John Central1A 22:31.02 48
54 Stillions, Hannah 11 Cambridge5A 22:32.37 49
55 Kelley, Olivia 11 Trinity Christian1A 22:33.43
56 Garloch, Courtney 12 Wheeling Central2A 22:34.58
57 Falcone, Kyleigh 11 St. John Central1A 22:34.92 50
58 Duke, Allison 11 John Marshall5A 22:37.81 51
59 Purtiman, Rylie 9 Bellaire3A 22:40.64 52
60 Buchanan, KyLynn 11 Fort Frye3A 22:41.59 53
61 Howell, Lyndsey 9 Shadyside2A 22:43.54 54
62 Snider, Aubrey 11 Union Local4A 22:45.59 55
63 Bradfield, McKenzie 9 Tyler Consol 22:48.77 56
64 Heidelbach, Sarah 9 St. Clairsville4A 22:51.17 57
65 VanHoose, Anika 9 Caldwell2A 22:54.79 58
66 Snow, Alyson 11 Oak Glen4A 23:01.67 59
67 Feldner, Julieghanna 9 Caldwell2A 23:03.27 60
68 Barnett, Abbie 11 Trinity Christian1A 23:03.98
69 Westlake, Mikayla 10 St. Clairsville4A 23:06.69 61
70 Hoffman, Lauren 9 Shadyside2A 23:07.67 62
71 Hostettler, Ariel 10 Magnolia3A 23:10.06 63
72 Teter, Rachel 12 Park. South5A 23:14.10 64
73 Lyons, Avery 11 University5A 23:14.75 65
74 Worrels, Jade 12 John Marshall5A 23:18.35 66
75 Hizer, Kayla 11 Paden City1A 23:21.12
76 Edwards, Mikenzi 10 Harrison Central4A 23:21.58
77 Lattimer, Anissa 11 Martins Ferry4A 23:21.93 67
78 Ramsay, Landyn 12 River2A 23:22.43 68
79 Miller, Hayley 12 Shadyside2A 23:23.95 69
80 Hough, Emily 12 University5A 23:25.13 70
81 Thompson, Phoebe 12 Fort Frye3A 23:29.86 71
82 McKitrick, Megan 11 John Marshall5A 23:31.59 72
83 Herrick, Sofia 10 Magnolia3A 23:32.72 73
84 Moore, Brooke 10 St. John Central1A 23:32.95 74
85 Harrison, Sam 10 St. Clairsville4A 23:34.33 75
86 Truong, Daniella 9 Linsly3A 23:38.93 76
87 Smith, Kimberly 9 Oak Glen4A 23:40.97 77
88 Flatley, Miriam 12 Wheeling Park5A 23:48.78 78
89 Messenger, Dallas 11 Bellaire3A 23:51.60 79
90 Wickam, Amelia 10 Meadowbrook4A 23:52.44
91 Gogan, Marisa 11 Tyler Consol 23:54.93 80
92 Kemp, Sayward 11 Morgantown5A 23:55.27
93 Raths, Rosemary 12 Linsly3A 23:57.79 81
94 Saling, Molly 12 Caldwell2A 23:58.94
95 Ward, Fanci 10 Indian Creek5A 23:59.84
96 Robinson, Lexie 9 St. Clairsville4A 24:03.75 82
97 Gellner, Page 9 St. Clairsville4A 24:04.31 83
98 Chambers, Alexis 9 Tyler Consol 24:05.42 84
99 Dominici, Kelsey 11 Wheeling Park5A 24:05.75 85
100 Rizzo, Marissa 12 St. Clairsville4A 24:06.00 86
101 Clouse, Karleigh 10 Barnesville3A 24:13.88 87
102 Casey, Veronica 9 Wheeling Park5A 24:17.58 88
103 Dennis, Hannah 9 Park. South5A 24:18.34 89
104 Riley, Mariah 10 Barnesville3A 24:18.70 90
105 Budik, Margaret 11 Weir4A 24:19.01
106 Romanek, Emma 11 Wheeling Park5A 24:24.49 91
107 Settle, Paige 12 Wheeling Park5A 24:26.33 92
108 James, Jensen 11 Cameron2A 24:30.06
109 Bean, Emily 12 Cambridge5A 24:30.63 93
110 Collins, Makenna 12 River2A 24:34.36 94
111 Patterson, Alexis 12 Wheeling Park5A 24:36.14 95
112 Smith, Lindsay 9 Park. South5A 24:36.81 96
113 Hayes, Samantha 12 Weir4A 24:37.11
114 Woods, Kasey 10 John Marshall5A 24:38.22 97
115 Arbrogast, Rachel 10 Magnolia3A 24:42.75 98
116 Stillion, Kaitlyn 11 Meadowbrook4A 24:52.42
117 Morgan, Lauren 10 St. Clairsville4A 24:52.98
118 Jennings, Ella 12 Weir4A 24:55.86
119 Leggit, Nikita 09 John Marshall5A 24:58.43 99
120 Hesselrode, Ryan 12 Park. South5A 24:59.87
121 Rice, Kelly 12 Tyler Consol 25:03.23 100
122 Goudy, Gabby 12 River2A 25:06.27 101
123 Sands, Shelby 12 Magnolia3A 25:08.45 102
124 Black, Aleah 9 Tyler Consol 25:09.48 103
125 Coble, Kaylee 10 Oak Glen4A 25:23.64 104
126 Johnson, Logen 10 Shadyside2A 25:28.53 105
127 Stewart, Becka 12 River2A 25:29.05 106
128 Vera, Hanna 10 St. Clairsville4A 25:34.97
129 McAninch, Sarah 9 Bellaire3A 25:39.12 107
130 Stern, Leah 11 Cameron2A 25:41.90
131 Goggin, Hannah 11 Cambridge5A 25:43.27 108
132 Giles, Olivia 12 Wheeling Park5A 25:43.70 109
133 Bendekovich, Lesley 11 Bellaire3A 25:45.95 110
134 Calhoun, Samantha 11 Weir4A 25:53.05
135 Morris, Jasmine 9 Park. South5A 25:56.88
136 Lewton, Becky 11 Buckeye Local4A 26:01.73
137 Logston, Brianna 11 Oak Glen4A 26:05.02 111
138 Orban, Jennifer 9 Linsly3A 26:08.40 112
139 Twarog, Mikayla 11 Union Local4A 26:27.76 113
140 Lucas, Hayley 11 East Liverpool4A 26:36.89
141 Fogle, Tara 10 Martins Ferry4A 26:41.89 114
142 Karpacs, Alex 9 River2A 26:45.68 115
143 Wharton, Abby 9 Barnesville3A 26:46.73 116
144 Stinson, Sadie 10 Buckeye Local4A 26:48.23
145 Eddy, Alyssa 11 John Marshall5A 26:49.66 117
146 Ducci, Maria 10 St. John Central1A 27:07.48 118
147 Ensinger, Katie 11 Magnolia3A 27:17.17 119
148 Dotterer, Kara 9 River2A 27:23.44 120
149 Miller, Maiah 9 Union Local4A 27:58.28 121
150 Phillips, Hannah 12 Tyler Consol 28:00.33 122
151 Bonnette, Raven 11 John Marshall5A 28:06.70 123
152 Mynes, Devan 12 Oak Glen4A 28:12.00
153 Nameth, Shianne 10 Harrison Central4A 28:27.70
154 Eikenbary, Ashley 12 East Liverpool4A 28:32.41
155 Kelly, Kaitlyn 9 Union Local4A 28:34.28 124
156 Blattler, Carolyn 12 Barnesville3A 28:41.82 125
157 Ervin, Lillian 12 Trinity Christian1A 28:51.85
158 Ekanem, Amika 10 Linsly3A 28:52.34 126
159 Fitzgerald, Journey 10 Union Local4A 29:59.14 127
160 Dawson, Evan 10 Magnolia3A 30:03.34 128
161 Dennis, Chelsea 10 Paden City1A 30:07.62
162 Schmidli, Sierra 9 Union Local4A 30:08.82 129
163 Hammel, Brooke 11 John Marshall5A 30:39.20
164 Wright, Stephanie 11 Tyler Consol 30:39.49
165 Cuchta, Lauren 10 Wheeling Central2A 30:54.31
166 Torok, Kylee 10 Buckeye Local4A 30:58.24
167 Taylor, Kiersten 12 Cambridge5A 30:59.32 130
168 Goddard, Morgan 12 Paden City1A 31:11.17
169 Allen, Elena 11 Wheeling Central2A 31:38.77
170 Gatian, Shelby 9 Paden City1A 31:58.97
171 Vaughan, Peyton 9 Indian Creek5A 32:09.44
172 Winfrey, Damara 10 Tyler Consol 32:36.23
173 Torok, Katelynn 10 Buckeye Local4A 33:34.78
174 Burkhart, Samantha 10 Barnesville3A 34:23.48 131
175 Willey, Sarah 11 Fort Frye3A 34:44.94 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Morgantown5A 60 6 9 11 12 22 36 42
Total Time: 1:40:09.12
Average: 20:01.83
2 University5A 81 1 3 8 34 35 65 70
Total Time: 1:39:29.52
Average: 19:53.91
3 Caldwell2A 101 7 13 19 25 37 58 60
Total Time: 1:43:06.14
Average: 20:37.23
4 Fort Frye3A 146 5 17 28 43 53 71 132
Total Time: 1:45:47.90
Average: 21:09.58
5 Park. South5A 157 10 16 23 44 64 89 96
Total Time: 1:46:57.16
Average: 21:23.44
6 St. John Central1A 165 2 32 33 48 50 74 118
Total Time: 1:46:31.32
Average: 21:18.27
7 Oak Glen4A 197 4 18 39 59 77 104 111
Total Time: 1:48:29.76
Average: 21:41.96
8 Bellaire3A 203 20 21 31 52 79 107 110
Total Time: 1:49:13.08
Average: 21:50.62
9 Shadyside2A 205 24 27 38 54 62 69 105
Total Time: 1:49:51.99
Average: 21:58.40
10 Martins Ferry4A 212 14 40 45 46 67 114
Total Time: 1:50:44.83
Average: 22:08.97
11 St. Clairsville4A 316 41 57 61 75 82 83 86
Total Time: 1:55:46.82
Average: 23:09.37
12 Linsly3A 345 29 47 76 81 112 126
Total Time: 1:57:21.93
Average: 23:28.39
13 Tyler Consolidated3A 346 26 56 80 84 100 103 122
Total Time: 1:56:52.29
Average: 23:22.46
14 John Marshall5A 385 51 66 72 97 99 117 123
Total Time: 1:59:04.40
Average: 23:48.88
15 Cambridge5A 395 15 49 93 108 130
Total Time: 2:04:08.91
Average: 24:49.79
16 Wheeling Park5A 434 78 85 88 91 92 95 109
Total Time: 2:01:02.93
Average: 24:12.59
17 Union Local4A 443 30 55 113 121 124 127 129
Total Time: 2:06:57.74
Average: 25:23.55
18 Magnolia3A 455 63 73 98 102 119 128
Total Time: 2:03:51.15
Average: 24:46.23
19 River2A 484 68 94 101 106 115 120
Total Time: 2:05:17.80
Average: 25:03.56
20 Barnesville3A 549 87 90 116 125 131
Total Time: 2:18:24.61
Average: 27:40.93