Northern Buckeye Conference HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NBC Cross Country Jamboree HS1 - 8/27/2013
Fostoria HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #647 Hannah Sponaugle 9 Eastwood 20:51.63 1
2 #640 Maddie Jackson 12 Eastwood 21:06.50 2
3 #641 Meagan Kaminski 11 Eastwood 21:23.13 3
4 #670 Carly Gose 10 Genoa 22:05.75
5 #711 Jessica Pietrasz 12 Rossford 22:43.04 4
6 #691 Dayna Fackler 12 Otsego 22:45.25 5
7 #690 Marisa DiBartolomeo 12 Otsego 22:56.42 6
8 #707 Courtney Burner 10 Woodmore 23:17.14
9 #695 Adeline Smith 11 Otsego 23:36.94 7
10 #638 Lexie Clark 10 Eastwood 23:52.05 8
11 #642 Ashley Madaras 9 Eastwood 23:57.31 9
12 #644 McKayla Phillips 12 Eastwood 24:01.85 10
13 #709 Samantha Sedlemeier 9 Woodmore 24:02.25
14 #677 Marissa Boos 10 Mil. Lake 24:17.72 11
15 #668 Jodi Bays 11 Genoa 24:23.51
16 #658 Emma Krassow 11 Elmwood 24:28.83 12
17 #698 Sadie VanHorn 12 Otsego 24:41.70 13
18 #662 Madison Sears 10 Elmwood 24:43.60 14
19 #667 Crystal Bays 11 Genoa 24:44.62
20 #683 Vanessa Warton 10 Mil. Lake 24:45.61 15
21 #645 Jenna Selhorst 11 Eastwood 24:58.16 16
22 #663 Emily Tracy 11 Elmwood 25:06.82 17
23 #648 Emily Zielinski 12 Eastwood 25:07.65
24 #676 Olivia Bockey 9 Mil. Lake 25:10.24 18
25 #660 Makayla Mohre 10 Elmwood 25:36.26 19
26 #639 Sierra Corns 11 Eastwood 26:04.76
27 #680 Katie Swartz 11 Mil. Lake 26:39.79 20
28 #651 Keli Bradford 11 Elmwood 26:41.64 21
29 #652 Alyssa Clack 11 Elmwood 26:45.90 22
30 #646 Victoria Smith 9 Eastwood 26:49.37
31 #649 Kelsey Bloom 10 Elmwood 27:01.07 23
32 #696 Alexandria Stough 12 Otsego 27:05.65 24
33 #704 Samantha Strohm 10 Rossford 27:27.39 25
34 #692 Alison Graham 9 Otsego 27:30.78 26
35 #650 Kyra Bloom 12 Elmwood 27:44.08
36 #706 Madeline York 12 Rossford 28:14.62 27
37 #678 Kristen Deal 10 Mil. Lake 28:34.33 28
38 #700 Kayla Kirkman 10 Rossford 28:48.44 29
39 #708 Courtney Roepke 9 Woodmore 29:02.61
40 #693 Brittany Hendricks 12 Otsego 29:03.81 30
41 #697 Krystal Thomas 9 Otsego 29:04.86
42 #703 Madeline Potts 10 Rossford 29:33.22 31
43 #665 Andrea Keckler 9 Fostoria 30:20.31
44 #687 Lydia Archambo 9 Otsego 30:25.88
45 #682 Peyton Wamer 9 Mil. Lake 30:31.55 32
46 #666 Taylor Keeley 10 Fostoria 30:41.66
47 #653 Kristen Curtis 12 Elmwood 31:07.38
48 #656 Lindsay Hocker 10 Elmwood 31:08.33
49 #661 Kirsten Mumea-Long 10 Elmwood 31:14.69
50 #664 Antassia Gross 10 Fostoria 31:20.46
51 #689 Chrissy Cano 11 Otsego 31:52.62
52 #681 Kalyn Swihart 10 Mil. Lake 32:36.73 33
53 #688 Emma Barnhart 9 Otsego 32:48.90
54 #674 Miranda Rhyans 12 Genoa 34:01.89
55 #684 Mary Wires 9 Mil. Lake 35:59.05
56 #659 Kelly McCullough 12 Elmwood 38:03.32
57 #705 Allyson Tayler 11 Rossford 40:02.66 34
58 #655 Megan Hathaway 11 Elmwood 44:35.06
59 #654 Paige Fisk 12 Elmwood 44:43.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastwood 23 1 2 3 8 9 10 16
Total Time: 1:51:10.62
Average: 22:14.13
2 Otsego 55 5 6 7 13 24 26 30
Total Time: 2:01:05.96
Average: 24:13.20
3 Elmwood 83 12 14 17 19 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:06:37.15
Average: 25:19.43
4 Mil. Lake 92 11 15 18 20 28 32 33
Total Time: 2:09:27.69
Average: 25:53.54
5 Rossford 116 4 25 27 29 31 34
Total Time: 2:16:46.71
Average: 27:21.35