Division 2 Boys

 

2013 LEGENDS CROSS COUNTRY MEET DIV 2 BOYS

TRUMBULL COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

Oct. 5, 2013

75 SUNNY AND HUMID
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

 
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
 
  1 Cvca                     61    1    2    9   17   32   56   72  16:59.2  1:27.3
  2 Maplewood                66    3    7    8   14   34   46   50  17:05.6  1:12.2
  3 Svsm                     80    6   15   16   18   25   28       17:17.0  0:44.0
  4 Field                   127   11   20   24   35   37   42       17:36.4  0:51.1
  5 Champion                164    5   10   43   47   59  106  123  17:49.1  1:45.8
  6 Ndcl                    176   13   22   36   48   57   75  103  17:56.3  1:18.9
  7 Perry                   203    4   29   44   61   65   77  114  17:59.3  2:05.8
  8 Crestwood               218   21   40   41   54   62   81  133  18:08.9  1:08.3
  9 Svsm B                  220   26   27   45   53   69   79   87  18:10.5  1:09.3
 10 Jefferson Area          316   23   31   73   93   96   99  126  18:39.4  2:08.7
 11 Padua Franciscan        327   49   58   67   71   82   83  110  18:44.3  0:38.4
 12 Ak. Springfield         344   19   39   66   74  146  152       18:57.1  4:09.3
 13 FiEld B                 405   52   70   85   97  101  113  137  19:11.2  1:18.0
 14 Svsm C                  414   63   64   86   92  109  120  167  19:11.4  1:14.3
 15 Geneva                  439   38   68   98  107  128  139  162  19:23.8  2:37.8
 16 Beachwood               465   33   51  118  125  138  166  171  19:37.3  3:23.1
 17 Ndcl B                  469   80   89   91  104  105  131       19:27.8  0:51.0
 18 Girard                  496   12   84  116  136  148  157  165  19:47.1  4:27.4
 19 Streetsboro             506   78   90   95  102  141  154  169  19:50.3  2:28.5
 20 Cvca B                  548   76   94  119  127  132  134       19:58.8  1:49.0
 21 Grand Valley            554   60   88  121  130  155  160       20:15.8  3:55.4
 22 Southeast               574   55  117  122  124  156            20:24.7  4:07.9
 23 Struthers               595  100  108  115  129  143  145  147  20:22.7  1:44.1
 24 Gar. Garfield           609   30  112  150  158  159  170       21:05.7  5:13.1
 25 Padua Franciscan B      707  111  140  144  151  161  163  168  21:34.6  3:10.1
 26 Jefferson Area B        743  135  142  149  153  164            21:57.9  2:42.7
 
Incomplete Teams: Cvca C, Girard B, Ak. Springfield B
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE
 
 
1. Cvca
    1  Ryan Adams, 11             16:19.0    5:16
    2  Ben Bockoven, 12           16:32.4    5:20
    9  Noah LeBay, 12             16:57.2    5:28
   17  Luke Mazanec, 12           17:21.4    5:36
   32  Alex Bartel, 11            17:46.3    5:44
   56  Nate Lyons, 12             18:32.5    5:59
   72  Nick Butler, 12            18:50.5    6:05
Total Time = 1:24:56.1     Total Places = 61
 
2. Maplewood
    3  Tristan Dahmen, 10         16:37.0    5:22
    7  Solomon Yoder, 12          16:51.6    5:26
    8  Derek Morrison, 11         16:53.4    5:27
   14  Jake Hall, 9               17:17.1    5:35
   34  Charlie Woodrum, 11        17:49.2    5:45
   46  Zach Leatherberry, 9       18:20.6    5:55
   50  Nate Kenney, 10            18:27.3    5:57
Total Time = 1:25:28.1     Total Places = 66
 
3. Svsm
    6  Nick Campbell, 11          16:50.9    5:26
   15  Marco Colant, 11           17:17.2    5:35
   16  Brian Heller, 10           17:17.8    5:35
   18  Corey Large, 12            17:24.1    5:37
   25  Bryce Patrick, 11          17:34.9    5:40
   28  Patrick Walter, 10         17:40.9    5:42
Total Time = 1:26:24.7     Total Places = 80
 
4. Field
   11  Clark Bookman, 10          17:06.3    5:31
   20  Adam Salberg, 12           17:30.1    5:39
   24  Harrison Lewis, 11         17:33.6    5:40
   35  Nathan Conroy, 12          17:54.7    5:47
   37  Jimmy Kubitza, 12          17:57.4    5:48
   42  Ian Tuel, 12               18:03.4    5:49
Total Time = 1:28:01.8     Total Places = 127
 
5. Champion
    5  Allen Sparks, 10           16:50.0    5:26
   10  Nicholas Mackey, 12        17:05.2    5:31
   43  Drew Dunlap, 12            18:12.0    5:52
   47  James Peace, 10            18:22.7    5:56
   59  Scott Romain, 12           18:35.8    6:00
  106  Dylan McKean, 9            19:51.9    6:24
  123  Ryan Killing, 10           20:22.2    6:34
Total Time = 1:29:05.5     Total Places = 164
 
6. Ndcl
   13  Michael Beebe, 11          17:14.7    5:34
   22  Tommy Carballada, 9        17:31.1    5:39
   36  Mac Hertz, 11              17:55.6    5:47
   48  Mick Stanovsek, 11         18:26.5    5:57
   57  Nick Elia, 9               18:33.6    5:59
   75  Jared Bottger, 11          18:53.6    6:06
  103  Colin Gaddis, 11           19:48.7    6:23
Total Time = 1:29:41.2     Total Places = 176
 
7. Perry
    4  Aaran Gessic, 12           16:38.1    5:22
   29  Erik Pritschau, 11         17:43.6    5:43
   44  Dustin Gilbert, 11         18:13.5    5:53
   61  Randy Swoope, 12           18:37.7    6:01
   65  Eric Grubaugh, 11          18:43.9    6:03
   77  Andy Hinton, 10            18:55.6    6:06
  114  Traden Cantonwine, 12      20:02.1    6:28
Total Time = 1:29:56.6     Total Places = 203
 
8. Crestwood
   21  Jacob Ondash, 10           17:30.2    5:39
   40  George Lesnak, 11          18:01.9    5:49
   41  Michael Hand, 10           18:02.9    5:49
   54  Jeremiah Fitzgerald, 11    18:31.0    5:58
   62  Sam Oliphant, 10           18:38.5    6:01
   81  Hayden Shugarts, 9         19:01.9    6:08
  133  Justin Stanley, 9          20:46.8    6:42
Total Time = 1:30:44.4     Total Places = 218
 
9. Svsm B
   26  Chris Pamer, 10            17:38.8    5:42
   27  Austin Patrick, 11         17:39.4    5:42
   45  Conner McIntyre, 9         18:15.5    5:53
   53  Sean Gaffney, 12           18:30.9    5:58
   69  Michael Walker, 11         18:48.0    6:04
   79  Sean Greene, 12            18:59.2    6:07
   87  Haydn Whitmyer, 10         19:12.5    6:12
Total Time = 1:30:52.4     Total Places = 220
 
10. Jefferson Area
   23  Brandon Scribben, 11       17:31.5    5:39
   31  Steven Houser, 12          17:44.9    5:44
   73  Paul Bogdan, 10            18:51.7    6:05
   93  Curtis Morris, 12          19:28.8    6:17
   96  Jarred Gifford, 12         19:40.2    6:21
   99  Mark Reinke, 11            19:43.2    6:22
  126  Max Mitchell, 9            20:32.6    6:38
Total Time = 1:33:17.0     Total Places = 316
 
11. Padua Franciscan
   49  Peter Krafcik, 12          18:26.6    5:57
   58  Danny Fleming, 11          18:33.9    5:59
   67  Tyler Szuch, 12            18:45.9    6:03
   71  Scott Kanta, 12            18:50.2    6:05
   82  Jack Schaeffer, 9          19:04.9    6:09
   83  Ben Mayo, 11               19:05.6    6:10
  110  Jason Seballos, 11         19:58.5    6:27
Total Time = 1:33:41.4     Total Places = 327
 
12. Ak. Springfield
   19  James Williams, 10         17:28.0    5:38
   39  David Carlyn, 11           18:00.7    5:49
   66  Tristan Phillips, 10       18:45.7    6:03
   74  Jon Michaels, 10           18:53.6    6:06
  146  Matt Wilson, 10            21:37.3    6:58
  152  Mike Hutchinson, 9         22:08.3    7:08
Total Time = 1:34:45.1     Total Places = 344
 
13. FiEld B
   52  Tommy Shields, 11          18:29.8    5:58
   70  Chad Rodenbucher, 11       18:48.6    6:04
   85  Grant McLeod, 12           19:09.2    6:11
   97  Ryan Kisamore, 11          19:40.7    6:21
  101  Ryan Conroy, 10            19:47.8    6:23
  113  Sam Moody, 9               20:01.7    6:28
  137  Jess Roberts, 9            21:02.2    6:47
Total Time = 1:35:55.9     Total Places = 405
 
14. Svsm C
   63  Nick Fiedler, 11           18:42.8    6:02
   64  Andrew Sollenberger, 9     18:43.3    6:02
   86  Tobyn Mitchell, 11         19:09.9    6:11
   92  Luke Carlson, 9            19:23.9    6:15
  109  Jack Hurley, 12            19:57.1    6:26
  120  William Grayson, 9         20:09.9    6:30
  167  Andrew Testa, 12           24:06.3    7:47
Total Time = 1:35:57.0     Total Places = 414
 
15. Geneva
   38  Darren Haydu, 11           17:58.9    5:48
   68  Brandon Bryan, 11          18:46.9    6:04
   98  Zach Watts, 12             19:43.2    6:22
  107  Andrew Hanchosky, 12       19:53.5    6:25
  128  Derek Studer, 10           20:36.7    6:39
  139  Jeremiah Allen, 12         21:11.8    6:50
  162  Jacob Prokop, 10           23:14.8    7:30
Total Time = 1:36:59.0     Total Places = 439
 
16. Beachwood
   33  Josh Friedman, 12          17:47.9    5:44
   51  Max Millstein, 12          18:28.2    5:57
  118  Alex Remer, 9              20:08.9    6:30
  125  Stephen Jakubowitz, 12     20:30.7    6:37
  138  William Starks, 10         21:11.0    6:50
  166  Heii Colmenares, 9         24:02.7    7:45
  171  Ryan Reilley, 11           27:21.0    8:49
Total Time = 1:38:06.5     Total Places = 465
 
17. Ndcl B
   80  Matthew Fazio, 9           18:59.8    6:08
   89  Mike Rowane, 12            19:14.1    6:12
   91  Matt Folkman, 11           19:23.7    6:15
  104  Ben Troy, 12               19:50.7    6:24
  105  Jayson Breier, 10          19:50.7    6:24
  131  Ben Wozniak, 11            20:42.3    6:41
Total Time = 1:37:18.8     Total Places = 469
 
18. Girard
   12  Derek Basinger, 9          17:11.3    5:33
   84  Micah Jones, 10            19:05.7    6:10
  116  Tyler Brown, 9             20:05.6    6:29
  136  Jordan Chipps, 10          20:54.0    6:45
  148  Justin Asente, 11          21:38.7    6:59
  157  Shane Anderson, 9          22:46.0    7:21
  165  Scott Sharples, 9          23:40.5    7:38
Total Time = 1:38:55.2     Total Places = 496
 
19. Streetsboro
   78  Tyler Garman, 11           18:57.2    6:07
   90  Jake Suttell, 9            19:22.1    6:15
   95  Jake Gould, 11             19:38.3    6:20
  102  Tomlin Burgess, 11         19:48.1    6:23
  141  Jacob Fifik, 9             21:25.7    6:55
  154  Kenny Guzy, 9              22:28.3    7:15
  169  Nik Jamroz, 10             25:04.5    8:05
Total Time = 1:39:11.2     Total Places = 506
 
20. Cvca B
   76  Chris Lepto, 11            18:53.8    6:06
   94  Reed Gabor, 12             19:35.4    6:19
  119  Mitch Gilley, 9            20:08.9    6:30
  127  Ethan Durfee, 11           20:33.0    6:38
  132  Mitch Seiple, 9            20:42.7    6:41
  134  Jordan Lyon, 10            20:47.9    6:43
Total Time = 1:39:53.7     Total Places = 548
 
21. Grand Valley
   60  Tim Steimle, 9             18:36.8    6:00
   88  Craig Anderson, 10         19:13.9    6:12
  121  Seth Dillon, 9             20:14.4    6:32
  130  Joey Godfrey, 10           20:41.8    6:41
  155  Ryan Grimm, 9              22:32.2    7:16
  160  Aaron George, 9            23:00.9    7:25
Total Time = 1:41:19.0     Total Places = 554
 
22. Southeast
   55  Nathaniel Angel, 11        18:32.2    5:59
  117  Nick Tarter, 12            20:07.7    6:30
  122  Robbie Skidmore, 9         20:15.1    6:32
  124  Zach McKenzie, 9           20:28.2    6:36
  156  Griffin Redeker, 10        22:40.1    7:19
Total Time = 1:42:03.1     Total Places = 574
 
23. Struthers
  100  Adam Farley, 11            19:46.6    6:23
  108  William Palma, 12          19:54.3    6:25
  115  Nicholas Jordan, 11        20:02.6    6:28
  129  Adam Cifra, 9              20:39.2    6:40
  143  John Heffron, 11           21:30.6    6:56
  145  Brandon Gibson, 11         21:32.3    6:57
  147  Lorenzo Fain, 10           21:37.6    6:59
Total Time = 1:41:53.1     Total Places = 595
 
24. Gar. Garfield
   30  Nick Downing, 10           17:43.9    5:43
  112  Scott Stanley, 10          20:00.8    6:27
  150  Will Janic, 9              21:56.8    7:05
  158  Sam Buganski, 12           22:49.9    7:22
  159  Travis Gibson, 9           22:57.0    7:24
  170  Christian Crawford, 9      25:35.9    8:15
Total Time = 1:45:28.2     Total Places = 609
 
25. Padua Franciscan B
  111  Joe Zickes, 11             19:58.7    6:27
  140  Matthew Cardello, 9        21:15.2    6:51
  144  Tyler Dosen, 11            21:31.4    6:57
  151  Tim Mandararo, 11          21:58.8    7:05
  161  Andrew Ketterer, 10        23:08.7    7:28
  163  Joe Westover, 10           23:14.9    7:30
  168  Ben Novotny, 11            24:07.5    7:47
Total Time = 1:47:52.6     Total Places = 707
 
26. Jefferson Area B
  135  Jarrett Buell, 9           20:49.9    6:43
  142  Sam Stimson, 10            21:30.3    6:56
  149  Austin Simmons, 9          21:42.8    7:00
  153  Nathan Moore, 10           22:13.9    7:10
  164  Jarrod White, 12           23:32.6    7:36
Total Time = 1:49:49.3     Total Places = 743
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE FINISHER                   TIME       PACE  TEAM         
    1     1  Ryan Adams, 11             16:19.0    5:16  Cvca                

    2     2  Ben Bockoven, 12           16:32.4    5:20  Cvca                

    3     3  Tristan Dahmen, 10         16:37.0    5:22  Maplewood           

    4     4  Aaran Gessic, 12           16:38.1    5:22  Perry               

    5     5  Allen Sparks, 10           16:50.0    5:26  Champion            

    6     6  Nick Campbell, 11          16:50.9    5:26  Svsm                

    7     7  Solomon Yoder, 12          16:51.6    5:26  Maplewood           

    8     8  Derek Morrison, 11         16:53.4    5:27  Maplewood           

    9     9  Noah LeBay, 12             16:57.2    5:28  Cvca                

   10    10  Nicholas Mackey, 12        17:05.2    5:31  Champion            

   11    11  Clark Bookman, 10          17:06.3    5:31  Field               

   12    12  Derek Basinger, 9          17:11.3    5:33  Girard              

   13    13  Michael Beebe, 11          17:14.7    5:34  Ndcl                

   14    14  Jake Hall, 9               17:17.1    5:35  Maplewood           

   15    15  Marco Colant, 11           17:17.2    5:35  Svsm                

   16    16  Brian Heller, 10           17:17.8    5:35  Svsm                

   17    17  Luke Mazanec, 12           17:21.4    5:36  Cvca                

   18    18  Corey Large, 12            17:24.1    5:37  Svsm                

   19    19  James Williams, 10         17:28.0    5:38  Ak. Springfield     

   20    20  Adam Salberg, 12           17:30.1    5:39  Field               

   21    21  Jacob Ondash, 10           17:30.2    5:39  Crestwood           

   22    22  Tommy Carballada, 9        17:31.1    5:39  Ndcl                

   23    23  Brandon Scribben, 11       17:31.5    5:39  Jefferson Area      

   24    24  Harrison Lewis, 11         17:33.6    5:40  Field               

   25    25  Bryce Patrick, 11          17:34.9    5:40  Svsm                

   26    26  Chris Pamer, 10            17:38.8    5:42  Svsm B               

   27    27  Austin Patrick, 11         17:39.4    5:42  Svsm B              

   28    28  Patrick Walter, 10         17:40.9    5:42  Svsm                

   29    29  Erik Pritschau, 11         17:43.6    5:43  Perry               

   30    30  Nick Downing, 10           17:43.9    5:43  Gar. Garfield       

   31    31  Steven Houser, 12          17:44.9    5:44  Jefferson Area      

   32    32  Alex Bartel, 11            17:46.3    5:44  Cvca                

   33    33  Josh Friedman, 12          17:47.9    5:44  Beachwood           

   34    34  Charlie Woodrum, 11        17:49.2    5:45  Maplewood           

   35    35  Nathan Conroy, 12          17:54.7    5:47  Field               

   36    36  Mac Hertz, 11              17:55.6    5:47  Ndcl                

   37    37  Jimmy Kubitza, 12          17:57.4    5:48  Field               

   38    38  Darren Haydu, 11           17:58.9    5:48  Geneva              

   39    39  David Carlyn, 11           18:00.7    5:49  Ak. Springfield      

   40    40  George Lesnak, 11          18:01.9    5:49  Crestwood           

   41    41  Michael Hand, 10           18:02.9    5:49  Crestwood           

   42    42  Ian Tuel, 12               18:03.4    5:49  Field               

   43    43  Drew Dunlap, 12            18:12.0    5:52  Champion            

   44    44  Dustin Gilbert, 11         18:13.5    5:53  Perry               

   45    45  Conner McIntyre, 9         18:15.5    5:53  Svsm B              

   46    46  Zach Leatherberry, 9       18:20.6    5:55  Maplewood           

   47    47  James Peace, 10            18:22.7    5:56  Champion            

   48    48  Mick Stanovsek, 11         18:26.5    5:57  Ndcl                

   49    49  Peter Krafcik, 12          18:26.6    5:57  Padua Franciscan    

   50    50  Nate Kenney, 10            18:27.3    5:57  Maplewood           

   51    51  Max Millstein, 12          18:28.2    5:57  Beachwood           

   52    52  Tommy Shields, 11          18:29.8    5:58  FiEld B              

   53    53  Sean Gaffney, 12           18:30.9    5:58  Svsm B              

   54    54  Jeremiah Fitzgerald, 11    18:31.0    5:58  Crestwood           

   55    55  Nathaniel Angel, 11        18:32.2    5:59  Southeast           

   56    56  Nate Lyons, 12             18:32.5    5:59  Cvca                

   57    57  Nick Elia, 9               18:33.6    5:59  Ndcl                

   58    58  Danny Fleming, 11          18:33.9    5:59  Padua Franciscan    
   59    59  Scott Romain, 12           18:35.8    6:00  Champion             
   60    60  Tim Steimle, 9             18:36.8    6:00  Grand Valley         
   61    61  Randy Swoope, 12           18:37.7    6:01  Perry                
   62    62  Sam Oliphant, 10           18:38.5    6:01  Crestwood            
   63    63  Nick Fiedler, 11           18:42.8    6:02  Svsm C               
   64    64  Andrew Sollenberger, 9     18:43.3    6:02  Svsm C               
   65    65  Eric Grubaugh, 11          18:43.9    6:03  Perry                
   66    66  Tristan Phillips, 10       18:45.7    6:03  Ak. Springfield      
   67    67  Tyler Szuch, 12            18:45.9    6:03  Padua Franciscan     
   68    68  Brandon Bryan, 11          18:46.9    6:04  Geneva               
   69    69  Michael Walker, 11         18:48.0    6:04  Svsm B               
   70    70  Chad Rodenbucher, 11       18:48.6    6:04  FiEld B              
   71    71  Scott Kanta, 12            18:50.2    6:05  Padua Franciscan     
   72    72  Nick Butler, 12            18:50.5    6:05  Cvca                 
   73    73  Paul Bogdan, 10            18:51.7    6:05  Jefferson Area       
   74    74  Jon Michaels, 10           18:53.6    6:06  Ak. Springfield      
   75    75  Jared Bottger, 11          18:53.6    6:06  Ndcl                 
   76    76  Chris Lepto, 11            18:53.8    6:06  Cvca B               
   77    77  Andy Hinton, 10            18:55.6    6:06  Perry                
   78    78  Tyler Garman, 11           18:57.2    6:07  Streetsboro          
   79    79  Sean Greene, 12            18:59.2    6:07  Svsm B               
   80    80  Matthew Fazio, 9           18:59.8    6:08  Ndcl B               
   81    81  Hayden Shugarts, 9         19:01.9    6:08  Crestwood            
   82    82  Jack Schaeffer, 9          19:04.9    6:09  Padua Franciscan     
   83    83  Ben Mayo, 11               19:05.6    6:10  Padua Franciscan     
   84    84  Micah Jones, 10            19:05.7    6:10  Girard               
   85    85  Grant McLeod, 12           19:09.2    6:11  FiEld B              
   86    86  Tobyn Mitchell, 11         19:09.9    6:11  Svsm C               
   87    87  Haydn Whitmyer, 10         19:12.5    6:12  Svsm B               
   88    88  Craig Anderson, 10         19:13.9    6:12  Grand Valley         
   89    89  Mike Rowane, 12            19:14.1    6:12  Ndcl B               
   90    90  Jake Suttell, 9            19:22.1    6:15  Streetsboro          
   91    91  Matt Folkman, 11           19:23.7    6:15  Ndcl B               
   92    92  Luke Carlson, 9            19:23.9    6:15  Svsm C               
   93    93  Curtis Morris, 12          19:28.8    6:17  Jefferson Area       
   94    94  Reed Gabor, 12             19:35.4    6:19  Cvca B               
   95    95  Jake Gould, 11             19:38.3    6:20  Streetsboro          
   96    96  Jarred Gifford, 12         19:40.2    6:21  Jefferson Area       
   97    97  Ryan Kisamore, 11          19:40.7    6:21  FiEld B              
   98    98  Zach Watts, 12             19:43.2    6:22  Geneva               
   99    99  Mark Reinke, 11            19:43.2    6:22  Jefferson Area       
  100   100  Adam Farley, 11            19:46.6    6:23  Struthers            
  101   101  Ryan Conroy, 10            19:47.8    6:23  FiEld B              
  102   102  Tomlin Burgess, 11         19:48.1    6:23  Streetsboro          
  103   103  Colin Gaddis, 11           19:48.7    6:23  Ndcl                 
  104   104  Ben Troy, 12               19:50.7    6:24  Ndcl B               
  105   105  Jayson Breier, 10          19:50.7    6:24  Ndcl B               
  106   106  Dylan McKean, 9            19:51.9    6:24  Champion             
  107   107  Andrew Hanchosky, 12       19:53.5    6:25  Geneva               
  108   108  William Palma, 12          19:54.3    6:25  Struthers            
  109   109  Jack Hurley, 12            19:57.1    6:26  Svsm C               
  110   110  Jason Seballos, 11         19:58.5    6:27  Padua Franciscan     
  111   111  Joe Zickes, 11             19:58.7    6:27  Padua Franciscan B   
  112   112  Scott Stanley, 10          20:00.8    6:27  Gar. Garfield        
  113   113  Sam Moody, 9               20:01.7    6:28  FiEld B              
  114   114  Traden Cantonwine, 12      20:02.1    6:28  Perry                
  115   115  Nicholas Jordan, 11        20:02.6    6:28  Struthers            
  116   116  Tyler Brown, 9             20:05.6    6:29  Girard               
  117        Liam Eitman, 10            20:06.2    6:29  Svsm B               
  118   117  Nick Tarter, 12            20:07.7    6:30  Southeast            
  119   118  Alex Remer, 9              20:08.9    6:30  Beachwood            
  120   119  Mitch Gilley, 9            20:08.9    6:30  Cvca B               
  121   120  William Grayson, 9         20:09.9    6:30  Svsm C               
  122        Alexander Rogaski, 12      20:10.5    6:30  Perry                
  123   121  Seth Dillon, 9             20:14.4    6:32  Grand Valley         
  124   122  Robbie Skidmore, 9         20:15.1    6:32  Southeast            
  125   123  Ryan Killing, 10           20:22.2    6:34  Champion             
  126   124  Zach McKenzie, 9           20:28.2    6:36  Southeast            
  127   125  Stephen Jakubowitz, 12     20:30.7    6:37  Beachwood            
  128   126  Max Mitchell, 9            20:32.6    6:38  Jefferson Area       
  129   127  Ethan Durfee, 11           20:33.0    6:38  Cvca B               
  130   128  Derek Studer, 10           20:36.7    6:39  Geneva               
  131   129  Adam Cifra, 9              20:39.2    6:40  Struthers            
  132   130  Joey Godfrey, 10           20:41.8    6:41  Grand Valley         
  133   131  Ben Wozniak, 11            20:42.3    6:41  Ndcl B               
  134   132  Mitch Seiple, 9            20:42.7    6:41  Cvca B               
  135   133  Justin Stanley, 9          20:46.8    6:42  Crestwood            
  136   134  Jordan Lyon, 10            20:47.9    6:43  Cvca B               
  137   135  Jarrett Buell, 9           20:49.9    6:43  Jefferson Area B     
  138        Michael Plent, 11          20:50.7    6:43  Ndcl                 
  139   136  Jordan Chipps, 10          20:54.0    6:45  Girard               
  140        Austin Harris, 11          21:00.2    6:46  Crestwood            
  141   137  Jess Roberts, 9            21:02.2    6:47  FiEld B              
  142        Orion Belmont, 11          21:02.4    6:47  Svsm B               
  143   138  William Starks, 10         21:11.0    6:50  Beachwood            
  144   139  Jeremiah Allen, 12         21:11.8    6:50  Geneva               
  145        Michael McVey, 12          21:12.4    6:50  FiEld B              
  146   140  Matthew Cardello, 9        21:15.2    6:51  Padua Franciscan B   
  147   141  Jacob Fifik, 9             21:25.7    6:55  Streetsboro          
  148        Blake Bowser, 11           21:29.8    6:56  FiEld B              
  149   142  Sam Stimson, 10            21:30.3    6:56  Jefferson Area B     
  150   143  John Heffron, 11           21:30.6    6:56  Struthers            
  151   144  Tyler Dosen, 11            21:31.4    6:57  Padua Franciscan B   
  152   145  Brandon Gibson, 11         21:32.3    6:57  Struthers            
  153   146  Matt Wilson, 10            21:37.3    6:58  Ak. Springfield      
  154   147  Lorenzo Fain, 10           21:37.6    6:59  Struthers            
  155   148  Justin Asente, 11          21:38.7    6:59  Girard               
  156   149  Austin Simmons, 9          21:42.8    7:00  Jefferson Area B     
  157        Lane Spraggins, 12         21:47.9    7:02  Ak. Springfield B    
  158   150  Will Janic, 9              21:56.8    7:05  Gar. Garfield        
  159   151  Tim Mandararo, 11          21:58.8    7:05  Padua Franciscan B   
  160   152  Mike Hutchinson, 9         22:08.3    7:08  Ak. Springfield      
  161        Nate Sahr, 9               22:09.9    7:09  Cvca C               
  162   153  Nathan Moore, 10           22:13.9    7:10  Jefferson Area B     
  163   154  Kenny Guzy, 9              22:28.3    7:15  Streetsboro          
  164   155  Ryan Grimm, 9              22:32.2    7:16  Grand Valley         
  165        Evan Hornton               22:36.7    7:18  Champion             
  166   156  Griffin Redeker, 10        22:40.1    7:19  Southeast            
  167        Logan Cochran              22:43.2    7:20  Champion             
  168   157  Shane Anderson, 9          22:46.0    7:21  Girard               
  169   158  Sam Buganski, 12           22:49.9    7:22  Gar. Garfield        
  170   159  Travis Gibson, 9           22:57.0    7:24  Gar. Garfield        
  171        Thomas Josey, 9            22:57.8    7:24  Ak. Springfield B    
  172   160  Aaron George, 9            23:00.9    7:25  Grand Valley         
  173        Manny Salem, 9             23:06.9    7:27  Cvca C               
  174   161  Andrew Ketterer, 10        23:08.7    7:28  Padua Franciscan B   
  175   162  Jacob Prokop, 10           23:14.8    7:30  Geneva               
  176   163  Joe Westover, 10           23:14.9    7:30  Padua Franciscan B   
  177        Kyle Walsh, 12             23:25.8    7:33  Girard B             
  178   164  Jarrod White, 12           23:32.6    7:36  Jefferson Area B     
  179   165  Scott Sharples, 9          23:40.5    7:38  Girard               
  180        Mark Dean, 11              23:47.2    7:40  Ak. Springfield B    
  181        Jake Knowlton, 10          23:47.4    7:40  Girard B             
  182        Robert Golden, 12          23:48.6    7:41  Girard B             
  183   166  Heii Colmenares, 9         24:02.7    7:45  Beachwood            
  184   167  Andrew Testa, 12           24:06.3    7:47  Svsm C               
  185   168  Ben Novotny, 11            24:07.5    7:47  Padua Franciscan B   
  186   169  Nik Jamroz, 10             25:04.5    8:05  Streetsboro          
  187        Ben Petrinec, 12           25:27.3    8:13  Cvca C               
  188   170  Christian Crawford, 9      25:35.9    8:15  Gar. Garfield        
  189        Mason Martuccio, 9         25:48.2    8:19  Girard B             
  190        C J. Harbaugh, 9           26:35.1    8:35  Crestwood            
  191        Colin Edgley, 10           26:45.0    8:38  Svsm C               
  192   171  Ryan Reilley, 11           27:21.0    8:49  Beachwood            
  193        Chris Demoss, 9            29:45.4    9:36  Ak. Springfield B    
  194        Peter Bruening, 11         30:32.2    9:51  Beachwood            
 
Return to home page.