JV Girls

 

2013 LEGENDS CROSS COUNTRY MEET JV GIRLS

TRUMBULL COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

Oct. 5, 2013

75 SUNNY AND HUMID
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

 
GIRLS
 
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE FINISHER          TIME       PACE  TEAM          
    1        Dayvione Briggs, 9         21:35.1    6:58  Cle. Heights         
    2        Rachel Supina, 11          21:40.4    6:59  Brunswick            
    3        Kailey Thompson, 10        22:00.3    7:06  Brunswick            
    4        Tara Horton, 12            22:03.7    7:07  Brunswick            
    5        Clare Fibbi, 11            22:04.6    7:07  St. Joseph Academy   
    6        Katelyn Kato, 9            22:22.1    7:13  Euclid               
    7        Maeve Kroeger, 12          22:27.9    7:15  St. Joseph Academy   
    8        Maggie Carroll, 9          23:08.6    7:28  St. Joseph Academy   
    9        Sara Hurley, 12            23:21.6    7:32  St. Joseph Academy   
   10        Kayla Moran, 11            23:37.3    7:37  Austintown-Fitch     
   11        Karley Mullins, 12         23:41.8    7:39  St. Joseph Academy   
   12        Da'sha Garner, 10          23:44.8    7:40  Cle. Heights         
   13        Julia Nebbia, 12           23:51.9    7:42  St. Joseph Academy   
   14        Jordan Bolger, 11          23:54.9    7:43  Brunswick            
   15        Brittany Mikut, 10         24:09.4    7:48  Brunswick            
   16        Brooke Uber, 12            24:09.4    7:48  Brunswick            
   17        Mariel Lustig, 10          24:15.3    7:49  Shaker Hts.          
   18        Johanna Schick, 11         24:35.1    7:56  Brunswick            
   19        Victoria Bonca, 11         24:44.4    7:59  St. Joseph Academy   
   20        Jada Gilliam, 10           24:49.3    8:00  Euclid               
   21        Katie Waters, 12           24:49.5    8:00  St. Joseph Academy   
   22        Polina Bykova, 9           24:53.9    8:02  Brunswick            
   23        Hanna Moore, 9             25:01.6    8:04  Austintown-Fitch     
   24        Amanda Caspary, 11         25:03.4    8:05  Brunswick            
   25        Megan Stalker, 9           25:12.8    8:08  Brunswick            
   26        Narupa Dabydeen, 9         25:27.6    8:13  St. Joseph Academy   
   27        Hue Tran, 9                25:32.3    8:14  St. Joseph Academy   
   28        Stephanie Waltman, 11      25:36.8    8:16  Austintown-Fitch     
   29        Sophie Nedlin, 10          25:38.7    8:16  Shaker Hts.          
   30        Julia Dolak, 10            25:48.7    8:20  Austintown-Fitch     
   31        Grace Kanary, 9            25:59.8    8:23  St. Joseph Academy   
   32        Breanna Laverie, 9         26:08.0    8:26  Austintown-Fitch     
   33        Katherine Coate, 9         26:08.8    8:26  Shaker Hts.          
   34        Rose McCandless, 9         26:15.0    8:28  Shaker Hts.          
   35        Lilly Eisen, 10            26:17.2    8:29  Shaker Hts.          
   36        Tori Groves, 10            26:20.3    8:30  Shaker Hts.          
   37        Allison Sarachene, 11      26:22.0    8:30  Austintown-Fitch     
   38        Claudia Chadwell, 12       26:26.2    8:32  St. Joseph Academy   
   39        Kaelyn Snyder, 11          26:27.0    8:32  Austintown-Fitch     
   40        Julia Kemer, 11            26:30.0    8:33  St. Joseph Academy   
   41        Sam Willette, 9            26:30.2    8:33  Brunswick            
   42        Jessica Cunningham, 12     26:41.2    8:36  Brunswick            
   43        Sami Taylor, 12            26:48.2    8:39  St. Joseph Academy   
   44        Amy Yu, 12                 26:53.4    8:40  St. Joseph Academy   
   45        Mollie Richards, 9         27:08.1    8:45  Austintown-Fitch     
   46        Liz Renner, 9              27:08.7    8:45  St. Joseph Academy   
   47        Gwen Kowalski, 9           27:10.0    8:46  St. Joseph Academy   
   48        Alyssa Hawes, 10           27:28.9    8:52  Austintown-Fitch     
   49        Patricia Brooks, 10        27:43.1    8:56  Euclid               
   50        Daniella Saul, 9           27:47.9    8:58  St. Joseph Academy   
   51        Breanna Strasser, 12       27:54.7    9:00  St. Joseph Academy   
   52        Queen Goliday, 11          28:23.3    9:09  Cle. Heights         
   53        Marge Kelley, 12           28:28.0    9:11  St. Joseph Academy   
   54        Anna Maria Jadue, 12       28:40.0    9:15  Austintown-Fitch     
   55        Annie Wolodzko, 9          29:36.0    9:33  St. Joseph Academy   
   56        Shannon Calhoun, 11        29:53.6    9:39  Austintown-Fitch     
   57        Dominique Modarelli, 10    30:28.5    9:50  Austintown-Fitch     
   58        Eleanor Pippin, 9          30:38.7    9:53  Cle. Heights         
   59        Macy Bigley, 10            31:56.6   10:18  Austintown-Fitch     
   60        Nicole Cene, 11            33:45.7   10:53  Austintown-Fitch     
   61        Maggie Biehl, 12           36:17.4   11:42  St. Joseph Academy   
 
Return to home page.