Complete Results

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:35 PM
                   Ohio State High School Open #3 - 2/8/2014                   
                   Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com                    
                              French Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conley, Shalon               Pickerington            7.85       7.76q  1 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne             Unattached              7.88       7.96q  6 
  3 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                 7.67       8.02q  3 
  4 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached              8.00       8.04q  4 
  5 Goldsmith, Kylie             Unattached              8.05       8.12q  8 
  6 Hill, Cierra                 Gahanna Linc            8.28       8.13q  8 
  7 Dippolito, Carmen            Unattached                         8.20q  1  8.193
  8 Bowens, Jayla                Buchtel                 8.14       8.20q  9  8.199
  9 Smith, Mercedes              Withrow                 8.30       8.27q  2  8.266
 10 Wright, Rylee                Hayes                   8.54       8.27q  9  8.268
 11 Green, Simone                Buchtel                 7.98       8.28q  2 
 12 Oliver, Dana                 Buchtel                 8.11       8.31q  7  8.306
 13 Price, Natalie               Granville               8.25       8.31q  7  8.309
 14 Mcfadden, Cassie             Vinton Count            8.34       8.31q  6  8.310
 15 Osman, Amel                  Withrow                 8.37       8.33q  1 
 16 Summers, Abby                Unattached              8.20       8.38q  9 
 17 Johnson, Brandi              Sidney                  8.39       8.40   3 
 18 Harmon, Ainsley              Granville               8.45       8.43   5  8.422
 19 Warren, Ramsey               Raiders                 8.49       8.43   1  8.429
 20 Brown, Alexandra             Thomas Worth            8.54       8.45   8 
 21 Hill, Sydney                 Lakota West             8.51       8.48   4 
 22 Gallagher, Becca             Bishop Watte            8.64       8.49   2 
 23 Warner, Raquel               Hayes                              8.51   2 
 24 Carpenter, Niyah             Withrow                 8.48       8.55   3 
 25 Beckum, Marketa              Princeton               8.60       8.62   8  8.611
 26 Belcher, Aiesha              Olentangy               8.80       8.62   5  8.612
 27 Ragland, Kacey               Bishop Hartl            8.54       8.63   7 
 28 Brown, Kristian              Bishop Hartl            8.80       8.66   5 
 29 Martin, Ariane               Princeton               8.55       8.71   9 
 30 Johnson, Hanah               Jackson                            8.73   7 
 31 Dixon, Ivana                 Gahanna Linc            8.83       8.74   6  8.735
 32 Jones, Nina                  Warrensville            8.30       8.74   4  8.736
 33 Dunn, Alex                   New Albany              8.46       8.76   5 
 34 Burns, Mya                   Thomas Worth            8.70       8.81   6 
 35 Lyles, Haley                 New Albany                         8.84   6  8.832
 36 McCort, Erika                Granville               8.72       8.84   1  8.837
 37 Smith, Kuziah                Reynoldsburg            8.80       8.84   3  8.839
 37 Young, Collette              Upper Arling                       8.84   6  8.839
 39 Hill, Davya                  Warrensville            8.50       8.85   6 
 40 Strickland, Geralrona        Dunbar                             8.86   7 
 41 Tang, Becky                  Upper Arling            8.83       8.90   1  8.895
 42 Jones, Fi'Nesse              Reynoldsburg            8.77       8.90   3  8.897
 43 Long, Andi                   Madison-Midd            9.10       8.93   9 
 44 Ogden, Maddie                Bishop Watte            9.12       8.99   8 
 45 Carty, Kristen               Big Walnut              8.89       9.01   2 
 46 Wilson, Emily                Unattached                         9.02   1 
 47 Lanfranc, Annie              Newark Catho            9.02       9.03   8  9.021
 48 Frazier, Ali                 Fredericktow            8.90       9.03   4  9.025
 49 Taylor, Shapphire            Circleville             9.40       9.09   1 
 50 Dugan, Molly                 Lakewood-Heb                       9.12   2  9.112
 51 Lehmann, Michelle            Bishop Watte            9.03       9.12   7  9.115
 52 Dowden, Patience             Circleville             9.40       9.13   6  9.123
 53 Hopkins, Anna                River Valley            9.10       9.13   7  9.128
 54 Verela, Stephanie            Big Walnut                         9.21   8 
 55 Howard, Jalisa               Bishop Hartl            8.50       9.26   2 
 56 Remy, Heather                Vinton Count            9.17       9.28   4 
 57 Nutter, Emma                 Newark Catho                       9.41   4 
 58 Tzagournis, Olivia           Upper Arling            9.37       9.47   2 
 59 Krile, Carlie                Amanda-Clear            7.50       9.53   5 
 60 Wirth, Hannah                Newark Catho            9.57       9.54   5 
 61 Johnson, Lexi                Thomas Worth            9.54       9.64   3 
 62 Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville                        9.69   9 
 63 Keener, Paige                Lakewood-Heb                       9.84   4 
 64 Mckenzie, Chanel             Hughes Cente                      10.02   8 
 65 Palmer, Trinity              Hamilton Tow           10.28      10.04   3 
 66 Bickel, Sarah                Big Walnut             10.06      10.13   5 
 67 Hoeflich, Emma               Fredericktow            9.10      12.06   9 
 -- Gay, La'risha                Dunbar                               DQ   9 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Shalon               Pickerington            7.76       7.80   1 
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                 8.02       7.93   1 
  3 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached              8.04       7.97   1 
  4 Goldsmith, Kylie             Unattached              8.12       8.00   1  7.993
  5 Carter, Cheyanne             Unattached              7.96       8.00   1  7.998
  6 Bowens, Jayla                Buchtel                 8.20       8.16   1 
  7 Dippolito, Carmen            Unattached              8.20       8.17   1 
  8 Hill, Cierra                 Gahanna Linc            8.13       8.19   1 
  9 Osman, Amel                  Withrow                 8.33       8.21   2  8.201
 10 Green, Simone                Buchtel                 8.28       8.21   2  8.208
 11 Summers, Abby                Unattached              8.38       8.23   2 
 12 Wright, Rylee                Hayes                   8.27       8.33   2 
 13 Oliver, Dana                 Buchtel                 8.31       8.35   2 
 14 Smith, Mercedes              Withrow                 8.27       8.42   2 
 15 Mcfadden, Cassie             Vinton Count            8.31       8.47   2 
 -- Price, Natalie               Granville               8.31         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                24.98      25.52   1 
  2 Conley, Shalon               Pickerington           25.82      25.90   1 
  3 Goldsmith, Kylie             Unattached             27.22      27.34   1 
  4 Mcbride, Chandlier           Licking Heig           29.22      27.48   4 
  5 Sharpe, Jocelyn              Westerville            28.31      27.51   3 
  6 Bowens, Jayla                Buchtel                27.71      27.61   2 
  7 Summers, Abby                Unattached             28.10      27.76   2 
  8 Barrie, Maggie               Unattached                        27.83   9 
  9 Green, Simone                Buchtel                26.12      28.00   1 
 10 Reid, Ryanna                 Thomas Worth           29.31      28.12   4 
 11 Johnson, Stephanie           Dunbar                 27.66      28.41   1 
 12 Blum, Julia                  Unattached                        28.42   9 
 13 Pesavento, Isabella          Col. School for        28.00      28.60   2 
 14 Annis, Jamie                 Big Walnut             28.08      28.61   2 
 15 Matt, Eliza                  New Albany                        28.80   9 
 16 Young, Collette              Upper Arling                      29.01   9  29.001
 17 Peale, Hannah                Upper Arling           29.23      29.01   4  29.006
 18 Avant, Tiarra                Hayes                  29.24      29.03   4 
 19 Martin, Ariane               Princeton              28.33      29.17   3 
 20 Smith, Hannah                Bishop Watte           29.77      29.31   5 
 21 Lyles, Haley                 New Albany                        29.48  10 
 22 Beckum, Marketa              Princeton              28.62      29.72   3 
 23 Ragland, Kacey               Bishop Hartl           29.75      29.79   5 
 24 Oliver, Dana                 Buchtel                28.01      30.13   2 
 25 Ralston, Catherine           New Albany                        30.19  10 
 26 Suggs, Mykala                Licking Heig           28.00      30.21   2  30.208
 27 Warren, Ramsey               Raiders                29.37      30.21   4  30.209
 28 Champion, Breya              Princeton              28.34      30.27   3 
 29 Johnson, Hanah               Jackson                           30.72   8 
 30 Kazemi, Ayla                 Col. School for        29.00      30.77   9 
 31 Megla, Emma                  Thomas Worth                      30.92  10 
 32 Zarnick, Danielle            Unattached             30.00      31.11   5 
 33 Sullivan, Madison            Hughes Cente           30.44      31.18   6 
 34 Dowden, Patience             Circleville            31.00      31.20   6 
 35 Wilson, Emily                Unattached                        31.21   8 
 36 Adams-Pugh, Alexus           Upper Arling           32.24      31.28   7 
 37 Link, Journey                Granville              29.00      31.29   4 
 38 Taylor, Shapphire            Circleville            31.00      31.39   6 
 39 Keck, mary Bridget           Newark Catho           31.37      31.56   6 
 40 McCort, Megan                Granville              30.00      31.65   5 
 41 Beneke, Abby                 Twin Valley            31.00      31.71   6 
 42 Nutter, Emma                 Newark Catho                      31.97  10 
 43 McCort, Madison              Granville              30.00      32.06   5 
 44 McClure, Charline            Unattached             33.92      32.46   7 
 45 Dugan, Molly                 Lakewood-Heb           29.90      32.50   5 
 46 Peck, Shannon                Bishop Watte           31.50      32.58   7 
 47 Krile, Carlie                Amanda-Clear                      32.72   8 
 48 Jorgensen, Makayla           Thomas Worth                      33.15   9 
 49 Wirth, Hannah                Newark Catho                      33.50   8 
 50 Mckenzie, Chanel             Hughes Cente           34.62      34.07   7 
 51 Foreman, Julie               Big Walnut                        34.29  10 
 52 Latimer, Liniah              Hughes Cente                      35.51   8 
 53 Cunningham, Alessandra       Bishop Watte           33.50      35.74   7 
 54 Kibler, Casey                Big Walnut             34.16      35.78   7 
 55 Kessel, Dreema               Crooksville                       38.66   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Stephanie          Chardon                55.97      58.02   1 
  2 Winters, Karrington          New Albany             55.38      59.73   1 
  3 Sharpe, Jocelyn              Westerville          1:01.00    1:01.78   1 
  4 Greer, Naja                  Bishop Hartl         1:01.06    1:02.02   2 
  5 Siefring, Jackie             Covington            1:00.48    1:02.10   1 
  6 Peale, Hannah                Upper Arling         1:03.68    1:03.28   2 
  7 Harris, Emma                 Col. School for      1:05.00    1:03.74   2 
  8 Pfeifer, Mckenzie            McAuley High         1:04.00    1:04.20   2 
  9 Tedrick, Tara                Gahanna Linc         1:08.33    1:05.65   5 
 10 Jones, Nina                  Warrensville         1:00.50    1:05.66   1 
 11 Messer, Mickayla             Newark Catho         1:10.37    1:06.10   6 
 12 Green, Simone                Buchtel              1:06.11    1:06.17   3 
 13 Solis, Aaliyah               Hamilton Tow         1:07.46    1:06.39   4 
 14 Allen, Ky'leana              Bishop Hartl         1:06.00    1:06.84   3 
 15 Zarnick, Danielle            Unattached           1:07.00    1:07.19   3 
 16 Seay, Nike                   Princeton            1:07.20    1:07.23   4 
 17 Johnson, Hanah               Jackson                         1:07.55  10 
 18 Kazemi, Ayla                 Col. School for      1:10.00    1:07.65   6 
 19 Mirra, Hannah                Euclid               1:06.75    1:07.73   3 
 20 Causey, Keilah               Wellington S         1:07.00    1:07.83   4 
 21 Goldick, Kirsten             McAuley High                    1:07.89   9 
 22 Lanfranc, Annie              Newark Catho                    1:08.03  10 
 23 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia     Bishop Watte         1:09.60    1:08.04   5 
 24 Cook, Devyn                  Granville            1:08.53    1:08.36   5 
 25 Walden, Destinye             Dunbar               1:07.95    1:09.15   4 
 26 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arling         1:11.39    1:09.20   7 
 27 Heuerman, Sarah              Upper Arling                    1:09.67  10 
 28 Stinnett, Anna               Bishop Watte         1:15.00    1:10.69   8 
 29 Hoepfner, Kathryn            Thomas Worth         1:12.23    1:10.90   7 
 30 Mason, Dajana                Euclid               1:08.00    1:11.02   4 
 31 Kiefer, Libby                Bishop Watte         1:12.00    1:11.22   7 
 32 Lewis, Lauryn                Reynoldsburg         1:05.00    1:11.26   2 
 33 Sullivan, Madison            Hughes Cente         1:14.72    1:11.38   8 
 34 Butterbaugh, Lexi            Amanda-Clear         1:10.00    1:11.53   6 
 35 White, Courtney              Hayes                           1:11.75   2 
 36 Carter, Fleetwood            Gahanna Linc         1:11.96    1:11.91   7 
 37 Goddard, Sara                Foter Track          1:11.08    1:12.01   7 
 38 Clark, Tyanna                Euclid               1:09.00    1:12.08   5 
 39 Roddy, Bridget               Fredericktow         1:10.66    1:12.52   6 
 40 Anderson, Jenny              Fairbanks                       1:13.19  10 
 41 McClure, Charline            Unattached           1:19.30    1:13.21   9 
 42 Parsons, Erin                McAuley High         1:05.00    1:13.30   3 
 43 Hunter, Brianna              New Albany                      1:13.48  10 
 44 Szana, Alexandra             Worthington          1:16.45    1:13.52   8 
 45 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Thomas Worth         1:10.00    1:15.01   6 
 46 Diehl, Maddy                 Thomas Worth         1:08.00    1:16.60   4 
 47 Godby, Samantha              Big Walnut                      1:16.96   9 
 48 Cunningham, Priscilla        Buchtel              1:12.48    1:17.72   8 
 49 Koester, Madison             Granville                       1:18.74   9 
 50 Craig-Bowden, Caroline       Big Walnut           1:15.00    1:19.68   8 
 51 Martin, Deja                 Bishop Hartl         1:06.00    1:20.59   3 
 52 Latimer, Liniah              Hughes Cente         1:24.39    1:25.69   9 
 -- Hill, Davya                  Warrensville         1:08.70        DNF   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeGenero, Micaela            Granville            2:21.00    2:20.72   1 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Pickerington         2:22.78    2:21.67   1 
  3 Banks, Rachel                Chardon              2:23.39    2:24.78   1 
  4 Franz, Emily                 Bishop Hartl         2:22.00    2:25.19   1 
  5 Sandvik, Heather             Westerville          2:24.84    2:25.23   1 
  6 Logan, Kaitlyn               Granville            2:28.00    2:27.53   1 
  7 Forte, Ashley                Thomas Worth         2:34.00    2:29.64   1 
  8 Matt, Eliza                  New Albany           2:33.24    2:30.01   1 
  9 Doore, Jordan                Perrysburg H         2:32.10    2:30.03   1 
 10 Sharpe, Jocelyn              Westerville          2:27.19    2:30.13   1 
 11 Sandvik, Haley               Westerville          2:31.76    2:30.53   1 
 12 Bruck, Taylor                Granville            2:33.00    2:30.63   1 
 13 Lahey, Grace                 Perrysburg H         2:33.01    2:31.44   1 
 14 Brewer, Megan                Upper Arling         2:41.69    2:34.25   2 
 15 Ansell, Morgan               Unattached           2:35.50    2:34.30   2 
 16 Tanner, Rylee                Gahanna Linc         2:28.69    2:34.46   1 
 17 Sandlin, Kelsey              Gahanna Linc         2:28.00    2:35.49   1 
 18 Richards, Emily              Hayes                2:35.00    2:35.51   2 
 19 Ralston, Catherine           New Albany           2:37.00    2:36.08   2 
 20 Heuerman, Sarah              Upper Arling         2:37.43    2:36.28   2 
 21 Devereaux, Jalyn             Bloom-Carrol         2:37.23    2:36.52   2 
 22 Matt, Charlotte              New Albany           2:36.00    2:39.34   2 
 23 Zarnick, Danielle            Unattached           2:39.00    2:40.70   2 
 24 Mckee, Ivy                   Gahanna Linc         2:28.72    2:41.19   1 
 25 Holley, Madison              Gallia Acade         2:42.47    2:42.54   2 
 26 Griffin, Emani               Buchtel              2:40.66    2:43.09   2 
 27 Resnik, Rachell              Van Buren            2:33.24    2:43.78   1 
 28 Harris, Denise               Dunbar               2:45.00    2:44.53   2 
 29 Moulton, Hannah              Thomas Worth         2:34.55    2:45.38   2  2:45.374
 30 Narciso, Paige               Thomas Worth         2:36.00    2:45.38   2  2:45.378
 31 Bowman, Kat                  Newark Catho                    2:46.21   3 
 32 Craig-Bowden, Catie          Big Walnut           2:40.39    2:46.96   2 
 33 Sharp, Sarah                 Worthington          2:37.45    2:47.26   2 
 34 Borer, Maddie                Foter Track          3:12.60    2:50.40   3 
 35 Hostal, Erin                 Keystone             2:54.14    2:51.98   3 
 36 Myles, Celeste               Withrow              2:48.34    2:52.15   3 
 37 Peters, Sydney               Bloom-Carrol         2:38.77    2:54.54   2 
 38 Beeler, Cassidy              Unattached           2:58.07    2:56.68   3 
 39 Hayes, Shanell               Hamilton Tow                    2:57.18   3 
 40 Salyer, Alexis               Twin Valley          3:01.01    3:01.59   3 
 41 Julious, Nautica             Princeton            3:09.00    3:06.05   3 
 42 Floyd-smith, Sau             Buchtel              2:55.60    3:08.64   3 
 43 Bloom, Rachel                Newark Catho         3:01.24    3:14.27   3 
 44 Walden, Destinye             Dunbar               2:47.00    3:14.50   3 
 45 Ardner, Devon                Big Walnut           3:20.35    3:15.84   3 
 46 Theaumont, Macey             Lakewood-Heb         3:31.00    3:31.78   3 
 47 North, Kaela                 Hughes Cente                    3:50.74   3 
 48 Martine, Claire              Newark Catho                    4:30.54   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hannah             River Valley         5:27.34    5:14.10   1 
  2 Heuerman, Anne               Upper Arling         5:39.00    5:21.29   1 
  3 Clody, Courtney              Perrysburg H         5:02.00    5:23.45   1 
  4 Saniel-banrey, Lilly         Hilliard Dav         5:20.00    5:24.97   1 
  5 Onders, Jane                 Hilliard Dav         5:26.80    5:32.46   1 
  6 Ansell, Morgan               Unattached           5:30.30    5:33.35   1 
  7 Wargo, Shannon               Keystone             5:29.64    5:38.95   1 
  8 Kemp, Allie                  Perrysburg H         5:39.00    5:40.14   1 
  9 Olding, Kate                 McAuley High         5:27.17    5:41.03   1 
 10 Lamb, Claire                 Granville            5:38.26    5:41.55   1 
 11 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Thomas Worth         5:35.84    5:44.70   1 
 12 Radcliff, Kayla              River Valley         5:40.00    5:47.61   1 
 13 Hildebrand, Catherine        Hilliard Dav         5:37.32    5:50.19   1  5:50.184
 14 Flowers, Tori                Granville            5:40.53    5:50.19   1  5:50.190
 15 Payne, Holly                 Thomas Worth         5:37.00    5:50.68   1 
 16 Palmer, Chloe                Unattached           5:50.00    5:50.88   2 
 17 Kriemer, Sydney              McAuley High         5:28.64    5:51.31   1 
 18 Haines, Jane                 Hilliard Una         5:49.43    5:51.93   2 
 19 Dove, Anna                   Olentangy Or                    5:51.96   3 
 20 Supinger, Kendall            Olentangy            5:31.00    5:52.93   1 
 21 Zerkle, Mia                  Hilliard Una         6:00.59    5:53.43   2 
 22 Ruff, Lindsey                Hilliard Una         5:49.25    5:53.45   2 
 23 Holley, Madison              Gallia Acade         5:45.00    5:59.19   2 
 24 Griffin, Emani               Buchtel              5:45.00    6:02.18   2 
 25 Baker, Sarah                 Madison Comp         6:09.00    6:02.82   2 
 26 Colvin, Kathleen             Bishop Ready         6:11.00    6:06.21   2 
 27 Mcmanamon, Rachel            Hilliard Una         6:51.54    6:07.03   3 
 28 Lienhart, Natalie            McAuley High         5:52.00    6:08.39   2 
 29 Rittenour, Alicia            Hayes                6:24.12    6:08.56   2 
 30 Beeler, Cassidy              Unattached           6:15.08    6:15.04   2 
 31 Piroska, Sammi               Hayes                6:40.25    6:17.94   3 
 32 Stephens, Cassandra          Unattached           6:32.00    6:19.18   2 
 33 Lince, Margo                 Hilliard Una         6:05.72    6:19.80   2 
 34 Sunderman, Claire            McAuley High                    6:32.76   3 
 35 Dunfee, Aubrey               Liberty Unio         5:54.35    6:33.17   2 
 36 Floyd-smith, Sau             Buchtel              6:50.00    6:37.40   3 
 37 Tenkman, Emily               McAuley High                    6:38.69   3 
 38 Dorr, Grace                  McAuley High                    6:38.91   3 
 39 Hemming, Makenna             Big Walnut           6:30.00    6:38.96   2 
 40 Goddard, Karin               Foter Track                     6:43.87   3 
 41 Tischer, Lauren              Thomas Worth         5:36.00    6:43.98   1 
 42 Walker, Madeline             Granville            6:52.35    6:44.32   3 
 43 Parail, Sonia                Village Acad         6:30.00    6:48.37   3 
 44 Gray, Kristen                Amanda-Clear         6:17.65    6:49.46   2 
 45 Bates, Olivia                Fredericktow         6:40.00    6:51.04   3 
 46 Bloom, Rachel                Newark Catho         7:31.94    6:52.03   3 
 47 Burns, Molly                 Fredericktow         7:00.00    6:52.84   3 
 48 Caputo, Rachel               Fredericktow         6:33.09    6:53.75   3 
 49 Lusson, Tess                 Upper Arling         7:21.90    6:55.89   3 
 50 Kirkingburg, Harley          Lakewood-Heb         6:22.33    6:59.80   2 
 51 Gregg, Morgan                Lakewood-Heb         6:15.00    6:59.95   2  6:59.943
 52 O'Reilly, Meg                Newark Catho         7:13.80    6:59.95   3  6:59.947
 53 Walsh, Lily                  Upper Arling         7:23.54    7:05.59   3 
 54 Reed, Kirsten                Licking Heig                    7:25.24   3 
 55 White, Morgan                Big Walnut           7:00.00    7:46.78   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hannah             River Valley        11:14.68   11:05.30  
  2 Nash, Christina              Thomas Worth                   11:33.34  
  3 Seas, Christina              Coldwater           11:10.57   11:34.02  
  4 Richardson, Mary             Newark Catho        15:12.85   11:36.74  
  5 Steele, Annie                Thomas Worth                   11:48.08  
  6 Stansbury, Samantha          Chardon             11:40.00   12:03.19  
  7 Monheim, Taylor              Perrysburg H        11:45.00   12:05.17  
  8 Henry, Emily                 Perrysburg H        12:05.34   12:09.19  
  9 Butterbaugh, Sam             Amanda-Clear        12:18.74   12:09.34  
 10 Hill, Laura                  Thomas Worth        12:20.00   12:14.71  
 11 Seas, Lauren                 Coldwater           11:45.00   12:25.36  
 12 Havranek, Anna               Garaway             11:42.00   12:38.73  
 13 Roberts, Emily               Fredericktow        12:34.00   12:48.75  
 14 Dzuroff, Kaitlyn             North Royalt        12:30.00   13:02.37  
 15 Haip, Rebekah                Fredericktow        13:22.00   13:20.56  
 16 Colvin, Kathleen             Bishop Ready        14:00.77   13:29.44  
 17 Stephens, Cassandra          Unattached          13:46.60   13:36.52  
 18 Slone, Autumn                Amanda-Clear        12:30.00   13:38.78  
 19 Rittenour, Alicia            Hayes                          13:51.42  
 20 Piroska, Sammi               Hayes               13:58.86   14:26.32  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siefring, Jackie             Covington               9.28       9.42q  2 
  2 Collier, Brielle             Westerville             9.49       9.46q  1 
  3 Hill, Sydney                 Lakota West             9.51       9.53q  3 
  4 Williams, Arbria             Withrow                 9.24       9.61q  1  9.604
  5 Annis, Jamie                 Big Walnut              9.65       9.61q  4  9.610
  6 Carter, Cheyanne             Unattached              9.08       9.64q  3 
  7 Mckee, Ivy                   Gahanna Linc            9.30       9.72q  2 
  8 Moore, Chelsea               Westerville            10.50       9.93q  3 
  9 Estes, Amaria                Westerville            10.11      10.05q  1 
 10 Mackey, Mariah               Gahanna Linc           10.20      10.15q  2 
 11 Pesavento, Cecilia           Col. School for        10.50      10.20q  1 
 12 Hemmingsen, Christina        Worthington            10.74      10.36q  4 
 13 Opoku, Gloria                Reynoldsburg            9.85      10.74q  4 
 14 Mosley, Brittany             Buchtel                10.44      10.82q  2 
 15 Althauser, Sara              Big Walnut             11.00      11.32q  3 
 16 Rash, Maisha                 Reynoldsburg           11.27      11.35q  2 
 17 McMurchy, Sloan              Dunbar                            11.42   2 
 18 Barber, Brianna              Reynoldsburg           10.00      11.48   3 
 19 Swallows, Maggie             Central Cros                      11.51   1 
 20 Cook, Devyn                  Granville              11.00      11.57   4 
 21 Spees, Bailey                Bishop Watte           11.92      11.66   3 
 22 Miller, Alli                 Newark Catho           11.50      11.86   2 
 23 Beneke, Abby                 Twin Valley            11.64      11.89   1 
 24 Robinson, Jaonna             Dunbar                            12.00   1 
 25 Howell, Rachel               Thomas Worth           12.00      12.48   4 
 26 McClure, Charline            Unattached             12.53      12.51   4 
 27 Daniels, MiAngel             Gahanna Linc            9.08      12.61   4 
 28 Menix, Sydney                Northridge-J           11.20      12.72   1 
 29 Diehl, Maddy                 Thomas Worth           14.00      12.92   3 
 30 Johnson, Stephanie           Dunbar                            26.65   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Unattached              9.64       8.94   1 
  2 Siefring, Jackie             Covington               9.42       9.31   1 
  3 Hill, Sydney                 Lakota West             9.53       9.36   1 
  4 Collier, Brielle             Westerville             9.46       9.39   1 
  5 Annis, Jamie                 Big Walnut              9.61       9.65   1 
  6 Mckee, Ivy                   Gahanna Linc            9.72       9.77   1 
  7 Moore, Chelsea               Westerville             9.93       9.81   1 
  8 Williams, Arbria             Withrow                 9.61       9.98   1 
  9 Estes, Amaria                Westerville            10.05      10.05   2 
 10 Mackey, Mariah               Gahanna Linc           10.15      10.08   2 
 11 Pesavento, Cecilia           Col. School for        10.20      10.16   2 
 12 Opoku, Gloria                Reynoldsburg           10.74      10.18   2 
 13 Hemmingsen, Christina        Worthington            10.36      10.57   2 
 14 Mosley, Brittany             Buchtel                10.82      11.09   2 
 15 Rash, Maisha                 Reynoldsburg           11.35      11.37   2 
 16 Althauser, Sara              Big Walnut             11.32      11.40   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Withrow  'A'                                      1:47.34    1:47.94   1 
     1) Williams, Arbria                2) Osman, Amel                    
     3) Carpenter, Niyah                4) Smith, Mercedes                
  2 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               1:51.00    1:48.90   1 
     1) Allen, Ky'leana                 2) Franz, Emily                   
     3) Greer, Naja                     4) Martin, Deja                   
  3 Westerville South  'A'                            1:55.00    1:52.26   2 
     1) Estes, Amaria                   2) Mason, Daja                    
     3) McClure, Alexis                 4) Carter, Paichence              
  4 Granville  'A'                                    1:54.00    1:52.27   2 
  5 New Albany  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:52.51   2 
     1) Dunn, Alex                      2) Winters, Karrington            
     3) Lyles, Haley                    4) White, Dena                    
  6 Dunbar  'U'                                       1:52.00    1:54.67   1 
     1) Walden, Destinye                2) Gay, La'risha                  
     3) Johnson, Stephanie              4) Strickland, Geralrona          
  7 Upper Arlington  'A'                              1:55.40    1:54.72   2 
     1) Tang, Becky                     2) Young, Collette                
     3) Eppert, Brooke                  4) Peale, Hannah                  
  8 Hayes  'A'                                                   1:54.85   5 
     1) Avant, Tiarra                   2) Richards, Emily                
     3) Warner, Raquel                  4) White, Courtney                
  9 Princeton  'A'                                    1:56.04    1:55.31   3 
     1) Beckum, Marketa                 2) Champion, Breya                
     3) Martin, Ariane                  4) Seay, Nike                     
 10 Licking Heights  'A'                              2:00.18    1:55.69   4 
 11 Euclid  'A'                                       1:48.50    1:56.32   1 
     1) Sutton, Charlara                2) Creer, Aminah                  
     3) Cook, Alexis                    4) Williams, Bryanna              
 12 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:59.43    1:57.11   3 
     1) Barber, Brianna                 2) Jones, Fi'Nesse                
     3) Rash, Maisha                    4) Smith, Kuziah                  
 13 Withrow  'B'                                      1:52.34    1:57.16   1 
     1) Myles, Breanna                  2) Mason, Simon                   
     3) Merriweather, Tamar             4) Weathers, Jibreelah            
 14 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                              1:55.60    1:57.20   2 
     1) Harris, Olivia                  2) Kemp, Erin                     
     3) Marbrey, Mackenzie              4) Randolph, Kierra               
 15 Norwayne  'A'                                                1:59.54   5 
     1) Wertz, Sarah                    2) Graham, Kierra                 
     3) Stahl, Reese                    4) Stahl, Rianne                  
 16 Dunbar  'H'                                       1:56.13    2:00.35   3 
 17 Newark Catholic  'A'                              2:02.50    2:01.05   4 
     1) Lanfranc, Annie                 2) Miller, Alli                   
     3) Nutter, Emma                    4) Keck, mary Bridget             
 18 Bishop Watterson  'A'                             2:00.00    2:02.05   3 
     1) Gallagher, Becca                2) Johnston-Reynolds, J'Niah      
     3) Kimble, Kelly                   4) Ogden, Maddie                  
 19 Big Walnut  'A'                                   1:55.00    2:03.73   2 
     1) Carty, Kristen                  2) Daggett, Olivia                
     3) Godby, Samantha                 4) Medlock, Khaliyah              
 20 Gahanna Lincoln  'B'                              1:59.60    2:03.98   3 
     1) Dixon, Ivana                    2) Lyda, Celine                   
     3) Meadows, Troy                   4) Randolph, Kayla                
 21 Granville  'B'                                    2:00.00    2:05.07   4 
 22 Fredericktown  'A'                                2:00.00    2:06.18   4 
     1) Frazier, Ali                    2) Evans, Taylor                  
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly              4) Hoeflich, Emma                 
 23 Euclid  'B'                                       1:52.00    2:06.46   1 
     1) Elliott, Maya                   2) Alexander, Arlesha             
     3) Perry, Rayshayla                4) Jernigan, Lamiya               
 24 Bishop Watterson  'B'                             2:09.00    2:07.59   5 
     1) Jacknewitz, Emily               2) Kiefer, Libby                  
     3) Mandzak, Samantha               4) Peck, Shannon                  
 25 Fairbanks  'A'                                               2:09.17   5 
     1) Anderson, Jenny                 2) Brown, Kelly                   
     3) Combs, Mackenzie                4) Justice, Nicole                
 26 Raiders  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:13.96   5 
     1) Browning, Kayla                 2) Eblin, Kasey                   
     3) Warren, Ramsey                  4) Hively, Leanne                 
 27 Big Walnut  'B'                                   2:00.00    2:14.87   4 
     1) Bickel, Sarah                   2) Kibler, Casey                  
     3) Foreman, Julie                  4) Verela, Stephanie              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:16.64   2 
  2 Withrow  'A'                                      4:15.30    4:16.84   1 
     1) Smith, Mercedes                 2) Carpenter, Niyah               
     3) Osman, Amel                     4) Williams, Arbria               
  3 New Albany  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:19.95   1 
     1) Bhanja, Debi                    2) Dunn, Alex                     
     3) Lyles, Haley                    4) Winters, Kelci                 
  4 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                              4:16.16    4:20.52   1 
     1) Sandlin, Kelsey                 2) Santiago, Kiarra               
     3) Tanner, Rylee                   4) Turner, Kearstin               
  5 Licking Heights  'A'                                         4:28.74   3 
  6 Withrow  'B'                                      4:22.30    4:29.84   2 
     1) Myles, Breanna                  2) Weathers, Jibreelah            
     3) Merriweather, Tamar             4) Mason, Simon                   
  7 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               4:16.00    4:31.45   1 
     1) Allen, Ky'leana                 2) Franz, Emily                   
     3) Greer, Naja                     4) Martin, Deja                   
  8 Buchtel  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:33.01   2 
     1) Griffin, Emani                  2) Bowens, Jayla                  
     3) Green, Raven                    4) Green, Simone                  
  9 Thomas Worthington  'A'                           4:14.00    4:40.15   1 
     1) Forte, Ashley                   2) Davis, Shay                    
     3) Carver, Miranda                 4) Reid, Ryanna                   
 10 Dunbar  'V'                                       4:25.00    4:42.41   2 
     1) Walden, Destinye                2) Gay, La'risha                  
     3) Johnson, Stephanie              4) Harris, Denise                 
 11 Granville  'B'                                    5:05.00    4:46.35   3 
 12 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 4:14.06    4:47.07   1 
     1) Barber, Brianna                 2) Rash, Maisha                   
     3) Lewis, Lauryn                   4) Opoku, Gloria                  
 13 Dunbar  'U'                                       4:35.08    4:51.22   2 
 14 Big Walnut  'A'                                   4:38.00    4:57.16   3 
     1) Annis, Jamie                    2) Althauser, Sara                
     3) Daggett, Olivia                 4) Craig-Bowden, Catie            
 15 Big Walnut  'B'                                   4:55.00    5:38.67   3 
     1) Bowden-Craig, Caroline          2) Bickel, Sarah                  
     3) White, Morgan                   4) Ardner, Devon                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrysburg High School  'A'                      10:09.20    9:53.07  
     1) Doore, Jordan                   2) Monheim, Taylor                
     3) Kemp, Allie                     4) Clody, Courtney                
  2 McAuley High School  'A'                          9:20.10   10:07.53  
     1) Kriemer, Sydney                 2) Olding, Kate                   
     3) Goldick, Kirsten                4) Pfeifer, Mckenzie              
  3 Thomas Worthington  'A'                          10:19.91   10:14.55  
     1) Nash, Christina                 2) Moulton, Hannah                
     3) Narciso, Paige                  4) Perese, Hailey                 
  4 Hilliard Davidson  'A'                           10:10.00   10:17.66  
     1) Onders, Jane                    2) Ruff, Lindsey                  
     3) Haines, Jane                    4) Saniel-banrey, Lilly           
  5 Granville  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:36.67  
  6 Hilliard Davidson  'B'                           10:35.00   10:55.25  
     1) Lince, Margo                    2) Zerkle, Mia                    
     3) Johnson, India                  4) Hildebrand, Catherine          
  7 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                             10:30.00   10:57.61  
     1) Hill, Cierra                    2) Richards, Sara                 
     3) Tanner, Rylee                   4) Turner, Kearstin               
  8 Gahanna Lincoln  'B'                             10:37.82   11:12.10  
     1) Holahan, Allison                2) Rincon, Gabby                  
     3) Santiago, Kiarra                4) Shapaka, Jessica               
  9 Granville  'B'                                   11:30.00   11:13.39  
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        11:14.52  
     1) Bowman, Kat                     2) Messer, Mickayla               
     3) Richardson, Mary                4) O'Reilly, Meg                  
 11 Amanda-Clearcreek  'A'                           12:00.00   11:19.04  
     1) Gray, Kristen                   2) Slone, Autumn                  
     3) Butterbaugh, Lexi               4) Butterbaugh, Sam               
 12 Fredericktown  'A'                               11:45.00   11:28.30  
     1) Haip, Rebekah                   2) Roberts, Emily                 
     3) Roddy, Bridget                  4) Roddy, Fiona                   
 13 Licking Heights  'A'                                        13:01.23  
 14 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                             11:45.00   13:14.70  
     1) Gregg, Morgan                   2) Sager, Caitlyn                 
     3) Dugan, Molly                    4) Kirkingburg, Harley            
 -- Dunbar  'U'                                                      DNF  
     1) Walden, Destinye                2) Harris, Denise                 
     3) Hullum, Shonay                  4) Robinson, Jaonna               
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ginter, Emily                Olentangy            5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Robinson, Cirrus             Ashland HS           5-00.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Tamasovich, Megan            Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Marques, Ines                Upper Arling         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Caudill, Kylie               Pickerington         5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Creech, Abby                 Twin Valley          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Toliver, Kiera               Unattached           4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Manivanh, Taylor             Central Cros         4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Hemmingsen, Christina        Worthington                    J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Carey, Aleah                 Westerville          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Caswell, Meredith            Upper Arling                   J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Campbell, Halle              Fredericktow         4-02.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Adams-Pugh, Alexus           Upper Arling         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Menix, Sydney                Northridge-J         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Yost, Kaitlyn                Hamilton Tow         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Holman, Helen                Twin Valley          4-02.00         NH            
 -- Justice, Nicole              Fairbanks                            NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jade                Unattached          12-00.00   12-02.00      3.70m 
  2 Amato, Savannah              Buckeye Valley      11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Rosch, Gretchen              Canal Winche        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Brown, Mackenzie             Hilliard Dav        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Coffman, Grace               Dublin Coffm         9-07.75   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Blase, Lexi                  Gahanna Linc         8-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Hoadley, Megan               Dublin Coffm                    8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Stonecipher, Mim             Unattached           9-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Reed, Madison                Piketon                         8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Johnson, Maija               Clear Fork           8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Cameron, Megan               Unattached           8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Cayton, Brittany             Unattached           8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Shafer, Ellyse               Clear Fork           8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Strange, Sue                 Dublin Coffm         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Waite, Kelsey                Pickerington         8-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Lucas, Cara                  Olentangy            8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Trautman, Karen              Granville            7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Smith, Stephanie             Eaton                7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 19 Snide, Caryn                 Westerville          7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Dorne, Tori                  Westerville          6-06.00         NH            
 -- Kolp, Zelpha                 Westerville          6-06.00         NH            
 -- Sturgeon, Lia                Milford              7-00.00         NH            
 -- Malicoate, Ashton            Licking Heig         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Reed, Kirsten                Licking Heig         7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Small, Olivia                Big Walnut          18-00.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
  2 Siefring, Jackie             Covington           17-11.25   16-07.00      5.05m 
  3 Johnson, Brandi              Sidney              16-00.00   16-01.50      4.91m 
  4 Reid, Ryanna                 Thomas Worth        16-03.00   15-08.00      4.77m 
  5 White, Dena                  New Albany          14-09.00   15-03.50      4.66m 
  6 Champion, Breya              Princeton           15-02.00  J15-03.50      4.66m 
  7 Menix, Haley                 Northridge-J        15-03.25   14-11.25      4.55m 
  8 Mackey, Anna                 Big Walnut          15-00.00   14-10.25      4.52m 
  9 Beckum, Marketa              Princeton                      14-10.00      4.52m 
 10 Jones, Holland               Bishop Ready        14-09.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
 11 Bowens, Jayla                Buchtel             15-08.50  J14-09.50      4.50m 
 12 Watkins, Risa                Unattached          15-11.75   14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Mcfadden, Cassie             Vinton Count        13-00.00   14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Blum, Julia                  Unattached                     14-02.25      4.32m 
 15 Howard, Jalisa               Bishop Hartl        13-05.00   14-01.50      4.30m 
 16 Causey, Keilah               Wellington S        14-05.00   14-01.25      4.29m 
 17 Burns, Mya                   Thomas Worth        14-09.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 18 Adams-Pugh, Alexus           Upper Arling        12-11.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 19 Wright, Rylee                Hayes               13-11.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 20 Marques, Ines                Upper Arling        13-11.50   13-08.00      4.16m 
 21 Long, Andi                   Madison-Midd        14-00.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 22 Remy, Heather                Vinton Count        13-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 23 Queen, Erin                  Bloom-Carrol        13-03.50   13-02.75      4.03m 
 24 Ruf, Eva                     Dublin Coffm                   13-02.25      4.01m 
 25 Lowes, Suzanne               Upper Arling        13-03.00   13-01.25      3.99m 
 26 Waldon, Tamija               Dunbar                         13-00.75      3.98m 
 27 Hemmingsen, Christina        Worthington         13-01.50   13-00.25      3.96m 
 28 Makoski, Lauren              New Albany                     12-10.75      3.93m 
 29 Miller, Parris               Granville           12-09.50   12-08.00      3.86m 
 30 Wilson, Mallory              Hilliard Dav        12-08.25   12-07.25      3.84m 
 31 Sabir, Malesha               Thomas Worth                   12-04.75      3.77m 
 32 Martin, Sara                 Granville           12-05.00   12-03.50      3.74m 
 33 Jacknewitz, Emily            Bishop Watte                   12-01.50      3.69m 
 34 Spees, Bailey                Bishop Watte                   12-01.00      3.68m 
 35 Hullum, Shonay               Dunbar                         11-08.25      3.56m 
 36 Wirth, Hannah                Newark Catho        10-11.00   10-11.50      3.34m 
 37 Mandzak, Samantha            Bishop Watte        11-06.50   10-11.25      3.33m 
 38 McMurchy, Sloan              Dunbar                          8-06.50      2.60m 
 -- Ewart, Alexis                Crooksville         12-07.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mackey, Anna                 Big Walnut          33-00.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
  2 Causey, Keilah               Wellington S        28-03.00   30-09.25      9.37m 
  3 Menix, Haley                 Northridge-J        29-05.25   30-03.00      9.22m 
  4 Ruf, Eva                     Dublin Coffm                   29-00.00      8.83m 
  5 Long, Andi                   Madison-Midd        30-02.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
  6 Martin, Sara                 Granville           26-09.25   28-03.00      8.61m 
  7 Miller, Parris               Granville           28-09.75   27-01.50      8.26m 
  8 Strickland, Geralrona        Dunbar                         26-11.25      8.21m 
 -- Walden, Destinye             Dunbar                             FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aversch, Holly               Leipsic             39-06.00   36-01.75     11.01m 
  2 Adams-pugh, Aliza            Upper Arling        30-05.50   32-10.25     10.01m 
  3 Palmer, Leah                 Fisher Catho        32-02.50   31-08.25      9.65m 
  4 Wright, Kyna                 Circleville         30-00.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
  5 Smith, Kenyatta              Buchtel             30-01.25   29-09.00      9.06m 
  6 Latham, Jamila               Princeton           32-11.25   29-01.50      8.87m 
  7 Griffith, Hannah             Big Walnut          25-00.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
  8 Schooley, Ellen              Upper Arling        28-02.00   28-00.75      8.55m 
  9 Vonada, Rachael              Hayes               27-11.50   27-03.50      8.31m 
 10 Spees, Bailey                Bishop Watte        27-01.50   27-01.75      8.27m 
 11 Gupta, Nimi                  Thomas Worth                   26-06.50      8.08m 
 12 Keck, mary Bridget           Newark Catho                   26-04.00      8.02m 
 13 Nutter, Hannah               Raiders                        26-01.25      7.95m 
 14 Hewitt, Macie                Hayes               28-00.00   25-01.25      7.65m 
 15 Brown, Alexandra             Thomas Worth        28-09.00   24-11.75      7.61m 
 16 Parsons, Brianna             Licking Heig        21-04.50   24-11.25      7.60m 
 17 Remy, Heather                Vinton Count        22-05.25   23-08.00      7.21m 
 18 Vracken, Anna                Big Walnut          24-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 19 Urruchua, Emily              Madison-Midd        22-03.00   21-07.00      6.57m 
 20 Bealle, Kiersten             Hamilton Tow                   17-05.25      5.31m 
 21 Sweet, Alicia                Hamilton Tow        15-08.50   17-00.25      5.18m 
 22 Avery, Tyann                 Thomas Worth                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 23 Martine, Claire              Newark Catho                   12-10.25      3.91m 
 -- Voegele, Claire              Bishop Watte                       FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorski, Cole                 Otsego                  7.15       7.18q  4 
  2 Phouthavong, Deric           Hamilton Tow            7.16       7.20q  3 
  3 Boyd, Curtis                 Dunbar                  7.11       7.26q 10 
  4 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav            7.52       7.27q  4 
  5 Ball, Abdoulaye              Withrow                 7.49       7.29q  4  7.288
  5 Lenfest, Casey               Granville               7.12       7.29q  8  7.288
  7 Townsend, DeAntae            Indy T.O.S.             7.25       7.33q  1 
  8 Smith, Arik                  Princeton               7.32       7.34q  9 
  9 Boughner, Conolly            Lakota East             7.20       7.35q  2  7.346
 10 Willis, Terryon              Dunbar                  7.27       7.35q  7  7.350
 11 Carter, Michael              Crooksville             7.53       7.39q  2 
 12 Barney, Wade                 Vinton Count            7.43       7.41q  9 
 13 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling            7.36       7.43q  6  7.422
 14 White, Theo                  Gahanna Linc            7.37       7.43q  5  7.424
 15 Jones, Charles               Withrow                 7.74       7.44q  1  7.432
 16 Basso, Jacob                 Liberty Unio            7.36       7.44q  6  7.437
 17 Cantor, Austin               Jackson                 7.43       7.48   1 
 18 Osborn, Chris                Worthington             7.53       7.49   3 
 19 Johnson, Davion              St. Charles             7.60       7.52   9 
 20 Lombardi, Dominic            Bishop Watte            7.50       7.53  10  7.522
 21 Blazek, Nicholas             Upper Arling            7.43       7.53   7  7.527
 22 Ward, Devin                  Hayes                   7.51       7.54   8 
 23 Turner, Marnell              Buchtel                 7.48       7.58   2 
 24 Bridges, Lorenzio            Hamilton Tow            7.67       7.59   6 
 25 Blanton, David               River Valley            7.60       7.62   7 
 26 Harrison, Rion               Dunbar                  7.35       7.63   5  7.627
 27 Mcalpine, Chandler           Lakewood-Heb            7.48       7.63   3  7.629
 28 Gissendaner, Johnny          Buchtel                 7.67       7.64   6 
 29 Burns, Jordan                Gahanna Linc            7.50       7.65   8 
 30 Mayola, Christian            Dublin Coffm            7.83       7.71   4  7.701
 31 Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville            7.80       7.71  10  7.704
 32 Sullivan, Brandon            Dublin Coffm            7.76       7.72   3 
 33 Hosack, Noah                 Granville               7.75       7.73   2 
 34 Hall, Zach                   New Albany              7.71       7.75   9 
 35 Foreman, Jacob               Circleville             7.80       7.77  10  7.762
 36 Nowell, jacob                St. Charles             8.03       7.77   7  7.770
 37 Kirkpatrick, Jared           Twin Valley             7.87       7.80   2  7.791
 38 Recchia, Ray                 Chardon                 7.72       7.80   7  7.798
 39 Jones, Kurt                  Buchtel                 7.81       7.80   8  7.800
 40 Brown, Jordan                Worthington                        7.83   5 
 41 Drew, Dan                    Loveland                8.00       7.85   6 
 42 Friend, Zach                 Madison-Midd                       7.92   7 
 43 Carmell, Coleson             Upper Arling                       7.96   9  7.953
 44 Young, Trevor                Amanda-Clear            7.78       7.96   4  7.960
 45 Oteng, Atakorah              Thomas Worth            7.60       7.97   1 
 46 McDonald, Marty              Hudson                  8.00       7.98   5 
 47 Scott, Julian                Gahanna Linc            7.60       7.99   5  7.981
 48 Weeks, Joseph                Unattached              7.99       7.99   9  7.988
 49 Reed, Alan                   Amanda-Clear            7.70       8.01   5  8.001
 50 Buckanan, Cole               Newark Catho            7.78       8.01   8  8.008
 51 Dowdy, Elijah                Bishop Hartl            8.00       8.02   5 
 52 Whitaker, Riley              Newark Catho            8.10       8.06  10 
 53 Gorby, Brandon               Twin Valley             7.84       8.08   3 
 54 Alverson, Alex               Bishop Hartl            7.90       8.09   7  8.088
 55 Kuns, Matthew                Tippecanoe              8.00       8.09   6  8.090
 56 Dittoe, Bailey               Lakewood-Heb                       8.11   6 
 57 Freeman, Kenny               Thomas Worth            8.13       8.12  10 
 58 Brown, Alex                  Waverly                 8.09       8.13   1  8.121
 59 Chapman, Josh                Twin Valley             8.10       8.13   8  8.123
 60 Glass, Eliyah                Princeton               7.89       8.13   1  8.125
 60 Seyfang, Cole                Circleville             8.10       8.13   3  8.125
 62 Fenker, Ben                  Thomas Worth            7.50       8.20  10 
 63 Kling, Justin                Loveland                8.10       8.23   4 
 64 Maxwell, Andrew              Granville                          8.27   6 
 65 O'Keefe, Alex                Hudson                  8.42       8.35   4 
 66 Levert, Gabriel              Bishop Hartl            8.00       8.52   9 
 67 Kinney, Gary                 Crooksville                        8.53   1 
 68 Rawlins, Alec                Hamilton Tow            8.21       8.61   8 
 69 Bankhead, James              Withrow                 8.79       8.70   3 
 70 Wright, Tommie               Princeton               8.10       8.77   2 
 71 Hafen, Blaine                Lakewood-Heb                       8.94   5 
 72 Bending, Sam                 Newark Catho            8.99       9.02   2 
 73 Ferenchak, Jake              Central Cros            9.00       9.29   7 
 74 Twigg, Adam                  Hudson                  9.00       9.49   1 
 75 Sullivan, Mackenzie          Hughes Cente            9.39       9.79   9 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phouthavong, Deric           Hamilton Tow            7.20       7.15   1 
  2 Gorski, Cole                 Otsego                  7.18       7.17   1 
  3 Boyd, Curtis                 Dunbar                  7.26       7.18   1 
  4 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav            7.27       7.23   1 
  5 Ball, Abdoulaye              Withrow                 7.29       7.28   1  7.273
  6 Lenfest, Casey               Granville               7.29       7.28   1  7.278
  7 Willis, Terryon              Dunbar                  7.35       7.29   2 
  8 Townsend, DeAntae            Indy T.O.S.             7.33       7.31   1 
  9 Smith, Arik                  Princeton               7.34       7.32   1 
 10 Boughner, Conolly            Lakota East             7.35       7.34   2 
 11 Jones, Charles               Withrow                 7.44       7.37   2 
 12 White, Theo                  Gahanna Linc            7.43       7.41   2 
 13 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling            7.43       7.42   2 
 14 Barney, Wade                 Vinton Count            7.41       7.43   2 
 15 Carter, Michael              Crooksville             7.39       7.58   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard             Harvest Prep           22.21      22.88   1 
  2 Boyd, Curtis                 Dunbar                 22.50      23.10   1 
  3 Niemann, Austin              Hamilton Tow           23.29      23.32   2 
  4 Shaw, Eriq                   Indy T.O.S.            23.68      23.64   2 
  5 Barney, Wade                 Vinton Count           24.16      23.67   3 
  6 Smith, Arik                  Princeton              23.20      23.76   1 
  7 Willis, Terryon              Dunbar                 22.93      23.77   1 
  8 Roth, Colton                 Liberty Unio                      23.93  10  23.925
  9 Wells, Jalen                 Thomas Worth           23.58      23.93   2  23.926
 10 Anderson, William            Warriors T.C           25.35      23.96   6 
 11 Phouthavong, Deric           Hamilton Tow           22.90      23.98   1 
 12 McDaniel, Pearson            St. Charles            24.34      24.00   3 
 13 Hart, Cameron                Bishop Hartl           24.90      24.17   5 
 14 Blazek, Nicholas             Upper Arling                      24.18   9 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Loveland               24.20      24.20   3 
 16 Boughner, Conolly            Lakota East            24.38      24.21   3 
 17 Osborn, Chris                Worthington            24.35      24.25   3 
 18 Parsell, Mark                Worthington            24.23      24.46   3 
 19 Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville           25.30      24.86   5 
 20 Mcalpine, Chandler           Lakewood-Heb           24.44      24.99   4 
 21 Boeham, Akwasi               Thomas Worth           23.89      25.02   2 
 22 Hall Jr., Bryant             Hughes Cente           25.56      25.11   6 
 23 Harrison, Rion               Dunbar                 22.51      25.16   1  25.153
 24 Hall, Zach                   New Albany             25.55      25.16   6  25.156
 25 Parker, Kavon                Indy T.O.S.            24.80      25.25   4 
 26 Boamah, Justin               Dublin Coffm                      25.33  10 
 27 Brown, Jordan                Worthington            25.00      25.36   5 
 28 Gissendaner, Johnny          Buchtel                25.18      25.40   5  25.395
 29 Suh, Greg                    St. Charles            24.53      25.40   4  25.398
 30 Conroy, Nolan                Unattached                        25.51  10 
 31 Walter, Justin               Foter Track            26.52      25.75   7 
 32 Narcross, Elliot             St. Charles            23.46      25.82   2 
 33 Jones, Kurt                  Buchtel                25.80      25.88   6 
 34 Turner, Marnell              Buchtel                24.65      25.90   4 
 35 Glass, Eliyah                Princeton              25.67      25.97   6 
 36 Weeks, Joseph                Unattached             25.90      26.06   6 
 37 Wynn, Zion                   Loveland               24.50      26.15   4 
 38 Willis, Najeeb               Withrow                27.25      26.27   7 
 39 Friend, Zach                 Madison-Midd                      26.34   9 
 40 Gorby, Brandon               Twin Valley            26.42      26.35   7 
 41 Carmell, Coleson             Upper Arling                      26.37  10 
 42 Dowdy, Elijah                Bishop Hartl           26.98      26.45   7 
 43 Riley-popovich, Nick         Dublin Coffm                      26.50   9 
 44 O'Keefe, Alex                Hudson                 26.87      26.55   7 
 45 Carey, Alex                  Hamilton Tow           28.21      26.67   8 
 46 Childers, Tim                Madison-Midd           23.90      26.86   2 
 47 Tubbs, Trey                  Princeton              27.57      27.03   8 
 48 Kling, Justin                Loveland               25.30      27.16   5 
 49 Chapman, Josh                Twin Valley            25.00      27.26   5 
 50 Oteng, Atakorah              Thomas Worth           24.55      27.32   4 
 51 Hildebrand, Jaret            Hudson                 27.33      27.54   8 
 52 Dittoe, Bailey               Lakewood-Heb                      28.03   9 
 53 Nicholson, Michael           Hudson                 29.36      28.96   8 
 54 Hafen, Blaine                Lakewood-Heb                      29.30   9 
 55 Bankhead, James              Withrow                30.98      29.78   8 
 56 Green, Noah                  Granville                         32.34  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lint, Jack                   Columbus Aca           51.19      51.83   1 
  2 Wells, Jalen                 Thomas Worth           50.09      51.89   1 
  3 Anderson, William            Warriors T.C           52.00      52.88   1 
  4 Lombardi, Dominic            Bishop Watte           52.80      53.32   1 
  5 Placke, Marcus               Princeton              54.24      53.36   3 
  6 Meacham, Andrew              Westerville            53.93      53.49   2 
  7 Conley, Brendan              Hayes                  52.00      53.51   1 
  8 Mullins, Brandon             Princeton              53.62      54.43   2 
  9 Henderson, Sheldon           Bishop Hartl           54.00      54.59   3 
 10 Johnson, A.J                 Westerville            52.90      54.77   1 
 11 Law, justin                  St. Charles            57.50      55.19   6 
 12 Broomfield, Quinton          Gahanna Linc           54.00      55.20   3 
 13 Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville           54.60      55.23   4 
 14 White, Theo                  Gahanna Linc           53.60      55.25   2  55.243
 15 Dozier, Aaron                Dunbar                 54.49      55.25   4  55.248
 16 Burns, Jordan                Gahanna Linc           53.60      55.36   2 
 17 Eppert, Kyle                 Upper Arling           57.15      55.51   5 
 18 Thompson, Terron             Buchtel                55.02      55.82   4 
 19 Parsell, Mark                Worthington            54.83      55.87   4 
 20 Featherstone, Garrett        Thomas Worth           54.00      55.95   3 
 21 Hill, Robert                 Dunbar                 54.35      56.27   3 
 22 Winter, Peter                Circleville            58.00      56.55   6 
 23 Frye, Max                    New Albany             56.86      56.58   5 
 24 Kuipers, Ronsaiah            Indy T.O.S.            53.13      56.81   2 
 25 Foreman, Jacob               Circleville            59.06      57.47   7 
 26 Wilson, Darnell              Buchtel                55.39      57.81   4 
 27 Rodgers, Anthony             Princeton              57.32      58.48   5 
 28 Portis, Eric                 Buchtel                56.03      58.69   5 
 29 Gorby, Brandon               Twin Valley            58.69      58.93   6 
 30 Riggs, Triston               Crooksville            54.00      58.98   3  58.973
 31 Wilson, Dan                  Loveland               58.50      58.98   6  58.975
 32 Jeffries, Jarod              Newark Catho                    1:00.62   9 
 33 Recchia, Ray                 Chardon                58.68    1:00.70   6 
 34 Cureton, Raeshawn            Hughes Cente         1:01.78    1:00.98   8 
 35 Spicer, Presley              Madison-Midd           56.00    1:01.18   4 
 36 Seyfang, Cole                Circleville          1:01.00    1:01.56   8 
 37 Whitaker, Riley              Newark Catho                    1:02.14   9 
 38 Gonce, Sean                  St. Charles            59.71    1:02.79   7 
 39 Gilman, Isaiah               Hilliard Dav         1:00.00    1:02.92   7 
 40 Jordan-binford, Keenan       Hughes Cente         1:03.10    1:03.10   8 
 41 Driggs, Jacob                Fredericktow         1:08.00    1:04.38   8 
 42 Farmer, Cody                 Lakewood-Heb           59.90    1:05.12   7 
 43 Mills, Kariee                Indy T.O.S.            57.33    1:08.56   5 
 44 Ndungu, Shep                 Fairbanks                       1:09.08   9 
 45 Rakes, Donny                 Hamilton Tow         1:10.00    1:10.26   9 
 46 Wilson, Aryk                 Lakewood-Heb         1:08.66    1:20.80   8 
 -- Levert, Gabriel              Bishop Hartl           59.00         DQ   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Otterstedt, Tyler            Granville            1:59.00    1:57.28   1 
  2 Reynolds, Daniel             Hilliard Dar         2:00.00    2:03.09   1 
  3 Horton, Nick                 Westerville          2:04.00    2:03.29   1 
  4 Ridinger, Matt               Gahanna Linc         2:04.00    2:04.52   1 
  5 Whiteman, Keiffer            Gahanna Linc         2:08.00    2:07.57   1 
  6 Johnson, Kendrick            Buchtel              2:06.70    2:11.03   1 
  7 Brown, Javonta               Dunbar               2:11.66    2:11.69   1 
  8 Lumpkin, Jimelle             Indy T.O.S.          2:15.00    2:12.36   2 
  9 McKeown, Johnny              Hilliard Dav         2:10.95    2:12.59   1 
 10 Lusane, Najuan               Buchtel              2:10.16    2:12.62   1 
 11 Shrock, Alex                 Garaway              2:05.00    2:13.13   1 
 12 Abdi, Ahmed                  Unattached           2:06.46    2:13.19   1 
 13 Dotts, Jack                  Thomas Worth         2:16.84    2:14.19   2 
 14 Kirkendall, Zach             Gahanna Linc         2:10.00    2:14.86   1 
 15 Pappas, Joe                  Granville            2:12.00    2:15.14   1 
 16 Eppert, Kyle                 Upper Arling         2:17.83    2:16.06   2 
 17 Watts, Stephon               Dunbar               2:20.24    2:16.57   2 
 18 Worcester, Kian              Olentangy Li         2:22.00    2:16.59   3 
 19 Wiemels, Brad                Olentangy Li         2:06.09    2:17.17   1 
 20 Schneider, Anthony           St. Charles          2:14.00    2:17.20   2 
 21 Kershaw, Spencer             Reynoldsburg         2:20.00    2:17.35   2 
 22 Coleman, Dexter              Indy T.O.S.          2:17.00    2:17.72   2 
 23 Heckman, Ryan                Olentangy Li         2:13.95    2:17.98   2 
 24 Azbell, Tyler                Olentangy            2:15.00    2:18.24   2 
 25 Williams, Carl               Newark Catho         2:20.18    2:19.53   2 
 26 Holman, Charlie              Thomas Worth         2:19.49    2:19.67   2 
 27 Rossi, Michael               Hudson               2:21.80    2:20.16   2 
 28 Jasper, Tim                  Unattached           2:18.00    2:20.17   2 
 29 Mcconaghay, Zach             Westerville          2:19.78    2:20.60   2 
 30 Wallace, Eric                Warrensville         2:10.35    2:20.70   1 
 31 West, Nakari                 Warrensville         2:10.00    2:21.64   1 
 32 Kluge, Brett                 Loveland             2:45.00    2:21.66   3 
 33 Scott, Jamario               Withrow              2:28.32    2:21.87   3 
 34 Gillies, Coburn              Unattached           2:35.36    2:22.31   3 
 35 Barnes, Trenton              Princeton            2:13.00    2:22.85   1 
 36 Harty, Brendan               St. Charles          2:16.00    2:23.74   2 
 37 Sharp, Dan                   Worthington                     2:24.66   3 
 38 Mueller, Karl                Loveland             2:24.00    2:26.08   3 
 39 Stanford, Warrick            Reynoldsburg         2:20.00    2:27.00   2 
 40 Peck, Brian                  Westerville          2:25.00    2:27.30   3 
 41 Lupton, Levi                 Newark Catho                    2:27.53   3 
 42 Egolf, Christopher           Unattached           2:28.00    2:28.58   3 
 43 Morgan, Andrew               Thomas Worth         2:24.00    2:28.71   3 
 44 Fox, Andrew                  Keystone             2:30.00    2:28.91   3 
 45 Shoulders, Daichun           Dunbar               2:28.80    2:29.04   3 
 46 Apodaca, Antonio             Loveland             2:45.00    2:30.69   3 
 47 Kamara, El Hadj-kaly         Reynoldsburg         2:15.73    2:30.95   2 
 48 Marshall, Frank              Lakewood-Heb         2:40.75    2:31.68   3 
 49 Gawne, Hunter                Hudson               2:20.00    2:35.58   2 
 50 Cureton, Raeshawn            Hughes Cente         2:29.09    2:36.78   3 
 51 Farmer, Cody                 Lakewood-Heb                    2:38.43   3 
 52 Bunnel, Alex                 Madison-Midd         2:13.00    2:42.93   1 
 53 Hartsough, Austin            Lakewood-Heb                    2:43.31   3 
 54 Reis, Michael                Newark Catho         2:58.50    2:43.62   3 
 55 Zarnick, Robert              Unattached           2:48.32    2:58.02   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andrew               Nova AC              4:23.75    4:23.27   1 
  2 Bell, Brian                  Dunbar               4:35.70    4:31.61   1 
  3 Knapik, Garrett              Hilliard Dav         4:37.63    4:35.26   1 
  4 Hampton, Chase               Hilliard Dar         4:35.00    4:38.21   1 
  5 Shrock, Alex                 Garaway              4:35.00    4:41.44   1 
  6 Peebles, Anthony             Dunbar               4:37.98    4:41.61   1 
  7 Stevens-jones, Sam           Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.25   1 
  8 Evans, Luke                  Unattached                      4:47.08   4 
  9 Musser, Chris                Sidney               4:40.40    4:47.91   1 
 10 Yoder, Blake                 Garaway              4:40.00    4:50.61   1 
 11 Strohm, Spencer              Hilliard Dar         4:45.00    4:52.21   1 
 12 Wallace, Bret                Springboro           5:00.00    4:52.32   2 
 13 Heckman, Ryan                Olentangy Li         4:45.00    4:52.87   1 
 14 Thomas, Christian            Dunbar               4:41.08    4:54.10   1 
 15 Mueller, Karl                Loveland             4:59.00    4:54.55   2 
 16 Phillips, Sean               Unattached                      4:54.64   4 
 17 Emptage, Zachary             Thomas Worth         5:00.00    4:54.89   2 
 18 Zombory, Steven              Chardon              4:43.00    4:55.42   1 
 19 Johnson, Kendrick            Buchtel              5:04.26    4:55.87   2 
 20 Uresti, Wyatt                River Valley         4:51.53    4:56.57   2 
 21 Harty, Brendan               St. Charles          5:00.00    4:57.34   2 
 22 Hallgarth, Matthew           Hudson               5:01.00    4:58.04   2 
 23 Allen, Jonathan              Thomas Worth         4:55.00    4:58.16   2 
 24 Mendola, Paul                Unattached           4:50.00    4:59.76   1 
 25 Estrada, Aquiles             Foter Track          4:50.32    5:00.75   1 
 26 Sinko, Connor                Hudson               5:15.00    5:01.61   3 
 27 Connolly, Ryan               Chardon              4:58.00    5:04.00   2 
 28 Gardner, Wyatt               Liberty Unio                    5:06.19   4 
 29 McPheron, Josh               Unattached           5:15.00    5:09.53   3 
 30 Humphrey, Ryan               Unattached           5:00.00    5:09.54   2 
 31 Worcester, Kian              Olentangy Li         5:00.70    5:10.23   2 
 32 Cottrill, Jonathan           Olentangy Li         5:20.00    5:11.00   3 
 33 Harmon, Wyatt                Fredericktow         5:30.00    5:13.35   3 
 34 Mitchell, Christopher        St. Charles          5:15.00    5:14.61   3 
 35 Warner, Payton               Upper Arling                    5:15.43   4 
 36 Rivers, Josh                 River Valley         5:15.00    5:16.37   3 
 37 Stevenot, Matthew            Hudson               5:18.00    5:16.63   3 
 38 Bemiller, Garrett            Newark Catho         5:32.68    5:20.83   4 
 39 Scott, Jamario               Withrow              5:15.00    5:21.43   3 
 40 Stanford, Warrick            Reynoldsburg         5:19.39    5:22.82   3 
 41 Black, Ryan                  Granville            4:54.62    5:22.93   2 
 42 Ehret, Jamey                 Hilliard Dar         4:45.00    5:23.62   1 
 43 Braden, Dustin               Granville            5:17.00    5:24.42   3 
 44 Evans, Tucker                Newark Catho         5:28.24    5:24.43   3 
 45 Waterman, Luke               River Valley         5:15.00    5:25.13   3 
 46 Hemmelgarn, Matt             Twin Valley          5:15.00    5:29.02   3 
 47 Gillies, Coburn              Unattached           5:23.61    5:30.87   3 
 48 Napier, Quinton              Hamilton Tow         5:36.23    5:31.51   4 
 49 Mckinnon, Austin             Millersport          5:05.00    5:36.37   2 
 50 Cary, Daniel                 Thomas Worth         5:40.00    5:37.34   4 
 51 Sanderell, Anthony           St. Charles          5:30.00    5:43.58   3 
 52 ororke, ryan                 Unattached           4:55.00    5:44.55   2 
 53 Aleshire, Caleb              Lakewood-Heb         5:55.00    5:51.55   4 
 54 Hunter, Kolvin               Crooksville          4:55.00    5:59.63   2 
 55 Currier, Drew                Fredericktow         6:15.00    6:11.78   4 
 56 Zarnick, Robert              Unattached           6:24.08    6:16.57   4 
 57 Patel, Shiv                  Lakewood-Heb                    6:29.97   4 
 58 Wilson, Aryk                 Lakewood-Heb                    6:30.49   4 
 -- Apodaca, Antonio             Loveland             5:39.00        DNF   4 
 -- Lupton, Levi                 Newark Catho         5:34.00        DNF   4 
 -- Wymer, Drew                  Hayes                               DNF   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andrew               Nova AC              9:25.31    9:25.67   1 
  2 Elswick, Nick                Chardon              9:48.00    9:32.58   1 
  3 Gaynor, Gavin                Hudson               9:39.82    9:37.95   1 
  4 Johnston, Andrew             Olentangy Li         9:40.00    9:48.17   1 
  5 Sandusky, Alec               Marysville          10:04.72   10:05.11   1 
  6 Hoover, Luke                 Hilliard Dav        10:05.30   10:06.52   1 
  7 Sopchak, Adam                Chardon              9:55.00   10:07.19   1 
  8 Gannon, Bailey               Fredericktow        10:34.00   10:09.77   1 
  9 Towne, Mitchell              Olentangy Li        10:09.01   10:10.40   1 
 10 Kissel, Jonathan             Thomas Worth        10:15.00   10:13.01   1 
 11 Marino, Nick                 St. Charles         10:20.00   10:16.24   1 
 12 Wojciechowski, Josh          Olentangy Li        10:05.00   10:19.99   1 
 13 Whitney, Ryan                Hilliard Dav        10:10.22   10:20.44   1 
 14 Herriman, Nathan             St. Charles         10:20.00   10:20.77   1 
 15 Steitz, Alex                 Hilliard Dav        10:10.92   10:22.52   1 
 16 Wallace, Bret                Springboro          11:00.00   10:34.67   2 
 17 Morehart, Caleb              Garaway             11:03.96   10:38.21   2 
 18 Peebles, Anthony             Dunbar              10:16.95   10:39.07   1 
 19 Metzung, Joshua              Chardon             10:40.00   10:48.41   1 
 20 Ernest, Tanner               Newark Catho        10:53.89   10:55.92   2 
 21 Emptage, Zachary             Thomas Worth        10:47.02   10:57.43   2 
 22 Kumar, Rohan                 Thomas Worth        11:33.74   10:58.57   2 
 23 Bitter, Andrew               Hudson              10:57.94   11:00.06   2 
 24 Palmer, Justin               North Royalt        10:46.44   11:09.77   2 
 25 Radabaugh, Brett             Vinton Count        11:00.00   11:12.93   2 
 26 Estrada, Aquiles             Foter Track         11:20.19   11:13.48   2 
 27 Mueller, Karl                Loveland            11:30.00   11:22.63   2 
 28 Divelbiss, Austin            Fredericktow        11:00.71   11:32.49   2 
 29 Cramer, Ellis                Lakewood-Heb        12:04.11   12:09.53   2 
 30 Humphrey, Ryan               Unattached          11:00.00   12:16.29   2 
 31 Hemmelgarn, Matt             Twin Valley         11:00.00   12:30.15   2 
 32 Evans, Colin                 Northridge-J        12:30.00   12:37.94   2 
 33 Wymer, Drew                  Hayes                          13:31.76   2 
 34 Hedstrom, Andrew             Newark Catho                   15:44.18   2 
 -- Kellogg, Ian                 Unattached           9:55.34        DNF   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar                  8.21       8.27q  4 
  2 Lint, Jack                   Columbus Aca            8.23       8.30q  3 
  3 Jackson, Cameron             Warriors T.C            8.23       8.38q  2 
  4 Ragland, Darius              Unattached              8.30       8.42q  1 
  5 Lombardi, Dominic            Bishop Watte            8.40       8.46q  2 
  6 Douglas, Frank               Madison Comp            8.30       8.47q  1 
  7 Basso, Jacob                 Liberty Unio            8.41       8.62q  3 
  8 Bridges, Lorenzio            Hamilton Tow            8.16       8.73q  5 
  9 Bisaha, Michael              Westerville             8.62       8.77q  5 
 10 Davis, Adam                  Gahanna Linc            8.90       8.79q  2 
 11 Selanders, Jake              Sidney                  8.78       8.87q  3 
 12 Henson, Daniel               Dunbar                  8.75       8.92q  4 
 13 Wilson, Darnell              Buchtel                 9.20       9.09q  3 
 14 Herbst, Jack                 Fairbanks               9.80       9.13q  3 
 15 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav            9.26       9.17q  5 
 16 Armstrong, Andrew            Westerville             9.22       9.21q  5 
 17 Duff, Tyler                  Gahanna Linc            9.00       9.27   2 
 18 Brown, Alex                  Waverly                 9.21       9.36   4 
 19 Klein, Leland                Westerville            10.40       9.46   4 
 20 Harrison, Rion               Dunbar                  8.53       9.61   5 
 21 Frye, Max                    New Albany             10.17       9.84   3  9.831
 22 Rubinoski, Spencer           Thomas Worth           10.15       9.84   1  9.839
 23 Kuns, Matthew                Tippecanoe             10.93      10.04   3 
 24 Dvorshock, Logan             Crooksville                       10.10   4 
 25 Hildebrand, Jaret            Hudson                  9.50      10.13   4 
 26 Gold, Mathew                 Hudson                  8.50      10.14   4 
 27 Mauk, Austin                 Bishop Hartl            9.97      10.22   2 
 28 Weeks, Joseph                Unattached             10.16      10.25   1 
 29 Chapman, Josh                Twin Valley            10.50      10.46   5 
 30 Bielecki, Derek              Newark Catho           10.17      10.56   2 
 31 Evans, Colin                 Northridge-J           11.00      10.58   2 
 32 Campbell, Sid                Hayes                  10.77      10.85   4 
 33 Mylem, Mitchell              St. Charles             8.99      10.93   1 
 34 Reed, Zac                    Crooksville                       11.13   3 
 35 Pancholi, Saurabh            Dublin Coffm                      11.16   2 
 36 Douglas, Kieren              Pickerington            8.90      11.30   1 
 37 Watson, Tanner               Crooksville                       11.81   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar                  8.27       8.17   1 
  2 Lint, Jack                   Columbus Aca            8.30       8.25   1 
  3 Douglas, Frank               Madison Comp            8.47       8.30   1 
  4 Jackson, Cameron             Warriors T.C            8.38       8.35   1 
  5 Lombardi, Dominic            Bishop Watte            8.46       8.41   1 
  6 Bisaha, Michael              Westerville             8.77       8.64   2 
  7 Bridges, Lorenzio            Hamilton Tow            8.73       8.70   1 
  8 Basso, Jacob                 Liberty Unio            8.62       8.75   1 
  9 Davis, Adam                  Gahanna Linc            8.79       8.84   2 
 10 Henson, Daniel               Dunbar                  8.92       8.88   2 
 11 Selanders, Jake              Sidney                  8.87       8.92   2 
 12 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav            9.17       9.00   2 
 13 Armstrong, Andrew            Westerville             9.21       9.13   2 
 14 Herbst, Jack                 Fairbanks               9.13       9.21   2 
 15 Wilson, Darnell              Buchtel                 9.09       9.74   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'U'                                       1:30.00    1:33.73   1 
     1) Boyd, Curtis                    2) Harrison, Rion                 
     3) Henson, Daniel                  4) Willis, Terryon                
  2 Withrow  'A'                                      1:34.09    1:34.67   1 
     1) Hatcher, Anthony                2) Shannon, Aaron                 
     3) Mays, Isaiah                    4) Ball, Abdoulaye                
  3 Indy T.O.S.  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:35.56   1 
     1) Mcneal, Jemiah                  2) Shaw, Eriq                     
     3) Townsend, DeAntae               4) Kuipers, Ronsaiah              
  4 Granville  'A'                                    1:35.50    1:35.95   1 
  5 Westerville South  'A'                            1:37.00    1:37.40   2 
     1) Daramy, Abu                     2) Abayie, Steiner                
     3) Calloway, Kameron               4) Coan, Murphy                   
  6 Dunbar  'J'                                       1:32.28    1:38.32   1 
  7 Liberty Union  'A'                                1:39.20    1:38.91   3 
     1) Basso, Jacob                    2) Pettit, Chase                  
     3) Roth, Colton                    4) Hayes, Jayden                  
  8 Upper Arlington  'A'                                         1:39.53   5 
     1) Blazek, Nicholas                2) Carmell, Coleson               
     3) Avgerinos, Emmanuel             4) Matthews, Christian            
  9 Thomas Worthington  'A'                           1:35.00    1:40.08   1 
     1) Featherstone, Garrett           2) Fomby, Louis                   
     3) Fenker, Ben                     4) Wood, Michael                  
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                              1:43.00    1:40.43   4 
     1) Buckanan, Cole                  2) Lally, Kevin                   
     3) Meek, Chris                     4) Wing, Anthony                  
 11 Dayton Wolverines  'A'                            1:36.00    1:40.54   2 
 12 Hilliard Davidson  'A'                            1:43.17    1:41.05   4 
     1) Gilman, Isaiah                  2) Lambert, Eddie                 
     3) Lomphoy, Tyler                  4) Ross, Jacob                    
 13 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.67   3 
     1) Dittoe, Bailey                  2) Mack, Levi                     
     3) Mcalpine, Chandler              4) Briggs, Chris                  
 14 Licking Heights  'A'                              1:46.85    1:42.83   5 
 15 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               1:42.00    1:43.25   3 
     1) Alverson, Alex                  2) Hart, Cameron                  
     3) Henderson, Sheldon              4) Mauk, Austin                   
 16 Fairbanks  'A'                                    1:42.83    1:43.32   4 
     1) Conroy, Nolan                   2) Herbst, Jack                   
     3) Palmer, Jeffrey                 4) Stewart, Nate                  
 17 Hudson  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:45.05   2 
     1) Gold, Mathew                    2) McDonald, Marty                
     3) O'Keefe, Alex                   4) Hildebrand, Jaret              
 18 St. Charles  'B'                                  1:41.00    1:45.13   3 
     1) Olujimi, comedy                 2) Sprinter, Nick                 
     3) Suh, Greg                       4) okmane, mbeki                  
 19 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                              1:36.40    1:45.14   2 
     1) Chatman, Terry                  2) Russell, Nate                  
     3) Young, William                  4) Scott, Julian                  
 20 Crooksville  'A'                                             1:45.62   5 
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Dvorshock, Logan               
     3) Orecchio, Chris                 4) Riggs, Triston                 
 21 Loveland  'A'                                                1:46.42   5 
     1) Cullen, Nicholas                2) Gordon, Isaac                  
     3) Wilson, Dan                     4) Drew, Dan                      
 22 Thomas Worthington  'B'                           1:40.00    1:53.45   3 
     1) Sisay, Alador                   2) Bah, Issaga                    
     3) Kumar, Eshaan                   4) Cole, Antoine                  
 23 Crooksville  'B'                                             1:57.20   5 
     1) Darling, Dillion                2) Reed, Zac                      
     3) Watson, Tanner                  4) Kinney, Gary                   
 -- Granville  'B'                                    1:45.00         DQ   4 
 -- Buchtel  'A'                                      1:36.00         DQ   2 
     1) Gissendaner, Johnny             2) Turner, Marnell                
     3) Jones, Kurt                     4) Thompson, Terron               
 -- St. Charles  'A'                                  1:36.50         DQ   2 
     1) Gonce, Sean                     2) Johnson, Davion                
     3) Law, justin                     4) McDaniel, Pearson              
 -- Princeton  'B'                                    1:46.03         DQ   4 
     1) Glass, Eliyah                   2) Robinson, RayQuan              
     3) Tubbs, Trey                     4) Wright, Tommie                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:32.66   1 
  2 Dunbar  'U'                                       3:27.00    3:34.47   1 
     1) Harrison, Rion                  2) Henson, Daniel                 
     3) Scott, Juan                     4) Willis, Terryon                
  3 Withrow  'A'                                      3:34.50    3:36.38   1 
     1) Ball, Abdoulaye                 2) Mays, Isaiah                   
     3) Hatcher, Anthony                4) Shannon, Aaron                 
  4 Buchtel  'A'                                      3:43.98    3:42.07   2 
     1) Wilson, Darnell                 2) Lusane, Najuan                 
     3) Thompson, Terron                4) Johnson, Kendrick              
  5 Thomas Worthington  'A'                           3:30.00    3:42.87   1 
     1) Fomby, Louis                    2) Featherstone, Garrett          
     3) Wood, Michael                   4) Frank, Stephen                 
  6 St. Charles  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:45.12   2 
     1) Bryan, Emmit                    2) Francis, Quentin               
     3) Narcross, Elliot                4) Suh, Greg                      
  7 Newark Catholic  'A'                              3:51.00    3:47.16   3 
     1) Lally, Kevin                    2) Williams, Carl                 
     3) Buckanan, Cole                  4) Meek, Chris                    
  8 Dayton Wolverines  'A'                            3:40.00    3:48.80   2 
  9 River Valley-Caledonia  'A'                       3:50.00    3:50.98   2 
 10 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                              3:50.00    4:00.28   3 
     1) Hafen, Blaine                   2) Mcalpine, Chandler             
     3) Mack, Levi                      4) Briggs, Chris                  
 11 Licking Heights  'A'                              3:45.20    4:00.99   2 
 12 Crooksville  'A'                                             4:15.66   3 
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Riggs, Triston                 
     3) Orecchio, Chris                 4) Watson, Tanner                 
 13 Bishop Hartley  'A'                               3:59.99    4:15.85   3 
     1) Alverson, Alex                  2) Henderson, Sheldon             
     3) Levert, Gabriel                 4) Mauk, Austin                   
 14 Thomas Worthington  'B'                           3:48.00    4:27.81   2 
     1) Rubinoski, Spencer              2) Carter, Malcolm                
     3) Cole, Jeff                      4) Tischer, Mark                  
 15 Crooksville  'B'                                             4:37.38   3 
     1) Darling, Dillion                2) Hunter, Kolvin                 
     3) Reed, Zac                       4) Dvorshock, Logan               
 -- Dunbar  'H'                                       3:34.17         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olentangy Liberty  'A'                            8:30.00    8:31.89  
     1) Wiemels, Brad                   2) Johnston, Andrew               
     3) Anderson, Chatham               4) Wojciechowski, Josh            
  2 Hilliard Davidson  'A'                            8:35.00    8:42.69  
     1) Abdi, Ahmed                     2) Knapik, Garrett                
     3) Le Fevre, Robert                4) McKeown, Johnny                
  3 Granville  'A'                                    9:00.00    8:51.89  
  4 St. Charles  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:03.07  
     1) Herriman, Nathan                2) Marino, Nick                   
     3) Mitchell, Christopher           4) Schneider, Anthony             
  5 Westerville South  'A'                            9:05.00    9:10.90  
     1) Gannon, Ben                     2) Ahmedpour, Kiarash             
     3) Capretta, Zach                  4) Bandy, Jackson                 
  6 Thomas Worthington  'A'                           9:13.43    9:20.33  
     1) Dotts, Jack                     2) Kissel, Jonathan               
     3) Kennemer, Austin                4) Allen, Joshua                  
  7 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                              8:45.00    9:21.85  
     1) Roll, Connor                    2) Schaller, Aaron                
     3) Abise, Subeer                   4) Salopek, J.P.                  
  8 Hudson  'A'                                       9:56.45    9:27.71  
     1) Gaynor, Gavin                   2) Sinko, Connor                  
     3) Stevenot, Matthew               4) Valenzuela, Diego              
  9 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                              9:45.00    9:34.50  
     1) Cramer, Ellis                   2) Marshall, Frank                
     3) Briggs, Chris                   4) Mack, Levi                     
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                                         9:35.34  
     1) Bemiller, Garrett               2) Williams, Carl                 
     3) Ernest, Tanner                  4) Evans, Tucker                  
 11 Hilliard Darby  'A'                               9:00.00    9:56.70  
     1) Keller, Alex                    2) Kallis, Nick                   
     3) Akers, Grant                    4) Durkin, Dan                    
 12 Thomas Worthington  'B'                          10:00.00   10:24.51  
     1) Chih, Matthew                   2) Hughes, Sean                   
     3) Cook, Ian                       4) Rittenhouse, Torin             
 13 Licking Heights  'A'                                        10:58.81  
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Isaac                 Big Walnut                      6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Hart, Cameron                Bishop Hartl         6-04.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Ross, Jacob                  Hilliard Dav         6-02.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Wood, Michael                Thomas Worth         6-03.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Lint, Jack                   Columbus Aca         6-00.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Droesch, Andy                Tippecanoe           5-10.00   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Fraley, Nick                 Thomas Worth         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  8 Blazek, Nicholas             Upper Arling                   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Hoar, Chris                  Fredericktow         5-10.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Mcneal, Jemiah               Indy T.O.S.          5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Cole, Baily                  River Valley         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Frye, Max                    New Albany                     J5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Campbell, Drew               Eaton                           5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling         5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Utz, Jason                   Twin Valley          5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Mays, Isaiah                 Withrow              5-06.00         NH            
 -- Petruzzi, Mark               Westerville          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Hemmelgarn, Matt             Twin Valley          5-02.00         NH            
 -- Kirwan, Jay                  Thomas Worth         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Cook, Derek                  Granville            5-06.25         NH            
 -- Shoulders, Daichun           Dunbar                               NH            
 -- Conley, Brendan              Hayes                                NH            
 -- Meyerin II, Wolfgang         Central Cros         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Young, Trevor                Amanda-Clear                         NH            
 -- Hill, Robert                 Dunbar                               NH            
 -- Nicholson, Hunter            Madison-Midd         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Schaffner, Peter             Liberty Unio                         NH            
 -- Cummings, Jordan             Pickerington         6-04.00         NH            
 -- Lomphoy, Tyler               Hilliard Dav         5-03.00         NH            
 -- Woods, Austin                Hayes                5-10.00         NH            
 -- Monaghan, Ian                Liberty Unio                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justice, Bryan               Licking Heig        14-06.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Gorski, Cole                 Otsego              15-06.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Waterman, Ben                River Valley        14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Spruill, Byron               Granville           14-06.00  J14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Cobb, Coty                   Madison-Midd        13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  6 Martin, Craig                River Valley        14-06.00  J14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Konst, Logan                 Anna                13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  8 Wooten, Brock                River Valley        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Annis, Josiah                Johnstown-Mo        12-06.25  J12-06.00      3.81m 
 10 Bice, Brandon                Olentangy           12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Martin, Nathan               Pickerington        13-00.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Tilton, Wyatt                Clear Fork          13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Weekley, Evan                Maysville                     J11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Workman, Alex                Johnstown-Mo                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Foley, Nathan                Olentangy           11-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 16 Nicholson, Hunter            Madison-Midd        12-06.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 Miller, Austin               Clear Fork          10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Bait, Barry                  Granville                       9-06.00      2.89m 
 19 Ball, Brent                  Clear Fork           9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Carey, James                 New Albany                     J9-00.00      2.74m 
 21 Mormon, Blake                Liberty Unio                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Freeman, Kenny               Thomas Worth         9-00.00         NH            
 -- Schaffner, Graham            Liberty Unio                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar              19-07.50   21-08.50      6.61m 
  2 Hart, Cameron                Bishop Hartl        21-05.00   21-07.50      6.59m 
  3 Ross, Jacob                  Hilliard Dav                   20-10.50      6.36m 
  4 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav        20-11.25   20-06.75      6.26m 
  5 Roth, Colton                 Liberty Unio        20-06.00   20-05.25      6.22m 
  6 Barney, Wade                 Vinton Count        21-00.50   20-03.75      6.19m 
  7 Daramy, Abu                  Westerville         19-00.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
  8 Basso, Jacob                 Liberty Unio        20-00.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
  9 Hatcher, Anthony             Withrow             19-02.00   19-02.25      5.84m 
 10 Ward, Devin                  Hayes               19-05.50   19-00.25      5.79m 
 11 Wood, Michael                Thomas Worth        19-08.50   18-09.25      5.72m 
 12 Snow, Jonathan               Circleville         17-04.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 13 Richardson, Curt             Licking Heig        18-04.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
 14 Lee, Forest                  Granville           18-05.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 15 Lomphoy, Tyler               Hilliard Dav        18-11.25   18-04.75      5.60m 
 16 Wilson, Josh                 Westerville         18-09.00   18-03.50      5.57m 
 17 Childers, Tim                Madison-Midd        19-03.00   18-02.75      5.55m 
 18 Cook, Derek                  Granville                      18-00.75      5.50m 
 19 McDonald, Marty              Hudson              18-05.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 20 Walczak, Andy                Granville           17-08.25   17-09.25      5.41m 
 21 Fraley, Nick                 Thomas Worth        17-10.00   17-08.75      5.40m 
 22 Mcneal, Jemiah               Indy T.O.S.         19-01.50   17-08.25      5.39m 
 23 Duncan, Adrian               Dunbar              18-05.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
 24 Oteng, Atakorah              Thomas Worth        17-05.00   17-07.25      5.36m 
 25 Matthews, Christian          Upper Arling        18-01.00   17-06.50      5.34m 
 26 Wilson, Thomas               Hamilton Tow        18-04.25   17-05.00      5.30m 
 27 Thobe, Justin                Madison-Midd        19-03.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 28 Evans, Colin                 Northridge-J        16-01.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
 29 Greathouse, Aust             Licking Heig        18-05.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
 30 Campbell, Drew               Eaton                          16-07.75      5.07m 
 31 Edwards, Isiah               Buchtel             17-03.25   16-02.25      4.93m 
 32 Campbell, Sid                Hayes                          16-01.75      4.92m 
 33 Conroy, Nolan                Unattached          16-01.50   15-08.75      4.79m 
 34 Reed, Alan                   Amanda-Clear                   15-05.50      4.71m 
 35 Ndungu, Shep                 Fairbanks                      14-09.75      4.51m 
 36 Meyerin II, Wolfgang         Central Cros                   12-08.50      3.87m 
 -- Phimmasone, Mike             Hamilton Tow        18-07.50       FOUL            
 -- Lucas, Isaac                 Big Walnut                         FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Damarcus             Hilliard Dav        42-05.75   43-07.50     13.29m 
  2 Davis, Jordan                Loveland            40-00.00   41-05.25     12.63m 
  3 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar              41-00.50   40-10.50     12.45m 
  4 Freeman, Kenny               Thomas Worth        37-06.00   38-01.00     11.60m 
  5 Walczak, Andy                Granville           37-05.00   38-00.50     11.59m 
  6 Wilson, Thomas               Hamilton Tow        39-01.50   37-11.75     11.57m 
  7 Featherstone, Garrett        Thomas Worth                   37-03.75     11.37m 
  8 Hill, Robert                 Dunbar              37-11.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
  9 Gordon, Isaac                Loveland            30-00.00   36-10.50     11.23m 
 10 Snow, Jonathan               Circleville         35-06.50   36-08.25     11.18m 
 11 Wilson, Josh                 Westerville         37-00.00   36-06.25     11.13m 
 12 Fraley, Nick                 Thomas Worth        36-09.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 13 Lee, Forest                  Granville           37-05.00   36-05.50     11.11m 
 14 Cook, Derek                  Granville           36-09.00   35-07.25     10.85m 
 15 Thobe, Justin                Madison-Midd        31-08.50   34-03.00     10.43m 
 16 Phimmasone, Mike             Hamilton Tow        35-10.00   34-02.25     10.42m 
 17 Boamah, Emmanuel             Dublin Coffm                   34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Fremont Ross        55-00.25   55-01.00     16.78m 
  2 Varner, Grant                Unattached          49-09.50   47-08.75     14.54m 
  3 Bell, Eric                   River Valley        47-02.00   45-09.50     13.95m 
  4 Wittig, Collin               Hayes                          45-05.75     13.86m 
  5 Humbert, Josh                Hilliard Dar        48-00.00   45-00.75     13.73m 
  6 Little, Sammy                Millersport         41-01.50   42-00.25     12.80m 
  7 Woodruff, Austin             River Valley        41-01.25   41-11.25     12.78m 
  8 Johnson, Aaron               Hamilton Tow        32-08.50   41-05.25     12.63m 
  9 Yors, Wesley                 Vinton Count        40-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 Lawrence, Cody               Crooksville         37-04.50   39-02.50     11.95m 
 11 Gandee, Tyler                Keystone            41-10.25   38-10.25     11.84m 
 12 Allen, Ryan                  Newark Catho        38-01.00   38-09.00     11.81m 
 13 Grace, Toryko                Central Cros        38-00.00   38-05.50     11.72m 
 14 Wilt, Caleb                  Upper Arling        37-06.25   37-04.00     11.37m 
 15 Blackwell, Mailk             Indy T.O.S.         20-06.00   37-03.75     11.37m 
 16 Kimberlin, Mike              Newark Catho        35-11.50   37-01.25     11.30m 
 17 Schmelzer, Ethan             Liberty Unio        35-09.00   36-02.25     11.02m 
 18 Edwards, Isiah               Buchtel             38-00.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
 19 Rentmeester, Sheldon         Gahanna Linc        38-00.00   35-01.75     10.71m 
 20 Tackett, Chris               Gahanna Linc        40-00.00   34-06.50     10.52m 
 21 Watkins, Nick                St. Charles         35-00.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
 22 Burgess, Austin              Crooksville                    32-07.25      9.93m 
 23 Miller, Terrel               Warrensville        38-06.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
 24 Dowdy, Elijah                Bishop Hartl        31-03.00   32-05.25      9.88m 
 25 Baker, Matthew               Hudson              28-10.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 25 McClelland, Austin           Liberty Unio                   31-08.00      9.65m 
 27 Duncan, Chris                Granville           31-01.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 28 Klingel, Cort                River Valley        32-08.50   30-02.00      9.19m 
 29 Gillis, Tyron                Dunbar                         30-01.50      9.18m 
 30 McNair, Elijah               Warrensville        29-03.50   28-11.75      8.83m 
 31 O'Conner, Derrick            Hayes               26-10.00   28-09.25      8.76m 
 32 Ridenour, Benjamin           Granville           26-06.25   28-05.75      8.68m 
 33 Falther, Tyler               Liberty Unio        27-01.50   28-04.25      8.64m 
 34 Richeson, Cade               Thomas Worth        31-08.25   28-00.50      8.54m 
 35 Hudson, Nick                 Hayes               28-10.50   28-00.00      8.53m 
 36 Stokes, Jaylon               Licking Heig                   27-10.50      8.49m 
 37 Jackson, Demetrius           Warrensville        27-11.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 38 Stewart III, Ralph           Withrow             27-03.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 39 Brake, Luke                  St. Charles         35-00.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
 40 George, Patton               St. Charles         35-00.00   26-01.25      7.95m 
 41 Ralston, Jacob               Hamilton Tow        29-04.50   25-03.50      7.70m 
 42 Learn, Nick                  Worthington         25-11.00   24-03.50      7.40m 
 43 Keirns, Austin               Crooksville                    22-10.25      6.96m