Duquesne University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.21 | Kim Watterson | 37th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.22 | SB | Kim Watterson | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.35 | SB | Elisa Joyce | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.41 | Shannon Abraham | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.38 | SB | Elise Farris | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.70 | Shelby Haitz | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:23.18 | SB | Angela Hartz | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.39 | SB | Shelby Haitz | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:48.57 | SB | Amber Valimont | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:52.82 | SB | Hailey Pisarcik | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:24.16 | Autumn Greba | 45th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.91 | Valerie Palermo | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:24.25 | Danica Snyder | 44th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:27.16 | SB | Megan Baritot | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.10 | Louise Prevoteau | 25th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
9.18 | Anna Simone | 27th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
9.59 | Lexis Frost | 38th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.94 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:45.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5.75 | SB | Sherie Key | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-5.75 | Louise Prevoteau | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5-3.75 | Paige Rittelmann | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | Brittney Edwards | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-1.5 | Sherie Key | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-8 | Lexis Frost | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-8.75 | SB | Julia Franzosa | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | SB | Lexis Frost | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-8.25 | Taylor Yarshen | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11 | Chelsea Zahn | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
39-10.75 | SB | Rachel Fyalkowski | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-0 | Alysa Depaola | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-7.5 | Chelsea Zahn | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
44-6.75 | Rachel Fyalkowski | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-7 | Alysa Depaola | 31st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:00.22 | SB | Jim Spisak | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |