Waynesburg University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.75 | SB | Mary Krepp | 23rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.46 | SB | Yashira Vargas | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
31.01 | Lindsay Orzechowski | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
32.52 | Marissa Vizcaino | 38th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33.48 | Mary Krepp | 40th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.29 | SB | Kiana Weary | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.83 | Yashira Vargas | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:13.93 | Marissa Vizcaino | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.20 | SB | Melissa Poach | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:45.02 | SB | Kristen Stone | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.88 | SB | Bre Paul | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:55.73 | SB | Jamie Piotrowski | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:43.33 | SB | Ashleigh Grace | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:00.89 | SB | Kristen Stone | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:32.71 | Megan Ferrick | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
20:47.49 | SB | Katie Latimer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
20:57.55 | SB | Emily Latimer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
21:47.05 | SB | Joy Talbott | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.42 | SB | Lindsay Orzechowski | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.74 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.42 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:14.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Breanna Anderson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-2.25 | Amanda Hobe | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6 | SB | Amanda Hobe | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
32-10.25 | Breanna Anderson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.75 | Megan Sowers | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-2.25 | Rebecca Rapp | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-9.5 | SB | Laura Faust | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-7 | Rose Huwe | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
26-6.25 | Marissa Coday | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
22-5.25 | Nicole Aponick | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
21-0.75 | Marlana Pratt | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
32-6.25 | Rebecca Rapp | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28-1.5 | Megan Sowers | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
22-9 | Rose Huwe | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
22-3.5 | SB | Marissa Coday | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-3.25 | SB | Laura Faust | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-0.25 | SB | Nicole Aponick | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-10.25 | Marlana Pratt | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | Zakk Decarlo | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.76 | SB | Brio Davis | 22nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
8.44 | Matthew Kenney | 26th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | Zakk Decarlo | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.90 | Colin Roble | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
25.74 | Brio Davis | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.58 | Matthew Kenney | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.59 | Patrick Martin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.04 | SB | Lorenzo Mikulin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.11 | Brendan Keany | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:15.33 | Justin Simmons | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:32.94 | Aaron Anderson | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.50 | SB | Brandon Dugan | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:02.14 | SB | John Allison | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:48.81 | SB | Casey Heimberger | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:03.16 | Benjamin McAuley | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17:28.92 | Jonathan Blatt | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17:43.40 | Luke Feldner | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18:06.43 | SB | Cody Nail | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.41 | Matthew Kenney | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9.54 | Matthew Kenney | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.01 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:26.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.25 | Josiah Sedlak | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 | Josiah Sedlak | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-11.25 | Louis Weber | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | SB | Travis Schubert | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-2.75 | SB | Brandon VanTine | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-10.25 | SB | Dave Martin | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-6 | SB | Aniellio Destefano | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-10.75 | SB | Ben Nichols | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
27-7.5 | Dave Martin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
27-3.25 | Aniellio Destefano | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
26-10.5 | SB | Brandon VanTine | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-0.25 | Travis Schubert | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
21-3.25 | SB | Ben Nichols | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |