McComb Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.90 | Jenna Herr | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.31 | Jenna Herr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.50 | Chloe Wilson | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | Chloe Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | SB | Maddy Roth | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.21 | Maddy Roth | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.29 | SB | Sammantha Thepsourinthone | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.33 | Kendall Newcomer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.40 | SB | Brittani Harden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.58 | SB | Chloe Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.81 | Brittani Harden | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.03 | Brittani Harden | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Sammantha Thepsourinthone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Nora Heminger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.75 | Maddy Roth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Jenna Herr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-0 | Molly Leppelmeier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-5 | Allison Beal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.25 | Molly Leppelmeier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11.5 | Allison Beal | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | SB | Clay Dysert | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.23 | Clay Dysert | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.15 | Austin Davis | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.55 | Clay Dysert | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.60 | Clay Dysert | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.71 | SB | Tyler Parker | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
26.75 | Tyler Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.10 | Clay Dysert | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.18 | SB | Ryan Buck | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.64 | Aaron Rode | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.37 | SB | Jacob Beeson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:51.84 | Kyle Minard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.90 | SB | Dalton Auchmuty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.14 | Dalton Auchmuty | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.22 | Adrian Grubb | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.80 | Dalton Auchmuty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.91 | Adrian Grubb | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.99 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.05 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:37.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.75 | Ryan Buck | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | Tyler Parker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | SB | Tyler Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-11.25 | SB | Chas Shoop | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
113-9 | Kenny Beeker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-8 | Noah Delacerda | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6 | Kenny Beeker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-9.25 | Skye Gustwiller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |