Licensed to OHSAA Region #10 Champ. Meet
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 02:32 PM
ST. WENDELIN TRACK INVITATIONAL
Fostoria Municipal Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Colleen Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 13.74q 1
2 Kendall Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 13.86q 2
3 Madisyn Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph C 13.96q 3
4 Brianna Stewart 12 Tol. Christi 14.13q 3
5 Bri Lasley 10 Van Buren 14.14q 2
6 Cailyn Horna 11 Stritch Cath 14.39q 1
7 Megan Somodi 12 Calvert 14.74q 1
8 Bebe Adebiyi 9 Tol. Christi 14.96q 2
9 Jenaleigh Ridge 10 Pandora-Gilb 15.06 3
10 Emily Weaver 10 St. Wendelin 15.41 3
11 Catlin Cook 9 No. Baltimor 15.58 2
12 Sarah Cockie 10 St. Wendelin 15.65 1
13 Rachel Bores 9 Calvert 15.69 3
14 Sabrina Vargas 12 Hopewell-Lou 15.94 2
14 Adysson Miller 9 Van Buren 15.94 3
16 Ashley Kolhoff 9 Danbury 16.02 1
17 Elizabeth Zoeller 10 New Riegel 16.11 1
18 Josie Weickert 11 St. Joseph C 16.18 2
19 Kenzie Carles 10 No. Baltimor 16.21 1
20 Baleigh Searles 9 Hopewell-Lou 16.23 3
21 Liz Hendrix 9 Danbury 16.46 2
22 Bailey Reinhart 10 New Riegel 16.99 2
23 Tori Pinciotti 11 Stritch Cath 17.23 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 13.56 10
2 Colleen Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 13.76 8
3 Brianna Stewart 12 Tol. Christi 13.99 6
4 Madisyn Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph C 14.06 5
5 Cailyn Horna 11 Stritch Cath 14.43 4
6 Bri Lasley 10 Van Buren 14.51 3
7 Megan Somodi 12 Calvert 14.84 2
8 Bebe Adebiyi 9 Tol. Christi 15.01 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kendall Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 27.57q 3
2 Colleen Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 27.58q 1
3 Madisyn Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph C 28.27q 3
4 Bri Lasley 10 Van Buren 28.52q 3
5 Stella Dewitt 9 Stritch Cath 28.69q 2
6 Lauren Wise 11 Van Buren 29.28q 1
7 Mallory Paul 10 Calvert 29.79q 2
8 Jocelyn Reinhart 11 St. Wendelin 30.27q 2
9 Brianna Stewart 12 Tol. Christi 30.66 2
10 Bebe Adebiyi 9 Tol. Christi 30.75 1
11 Jenaleigh Ridge 10 Pandora-Gilb 30.91 2
12 Alison Sypherd 9 Danbury 31.07 1
13 Hannah Brooks 10 Pandora-Gilb 31.54 3
14 Blair Wonderly 9 St. Joseph C 31.72 1
15 Sabrina Vargas 12 Hopewell-Lou 32.12 2
16 Ashley Kolhoff 9 Danbury 32.51 3
17 Megan Dodge 9 Hopewell-Lou 32.60 3
18 Elizabeth Weaver 12 St. Wendelin 32.79 3
19 Elizabeth Zoeller 10 New Riegel 33.79 1
20 Bailey Reinhart 10 New Riegel 35.01 2
21 Leah Heitrick 10 No. Baltimor 35.39 1
22 Sophie George 9 Calvert 36.38 2
-- Danielle Mancy 11 Stritch Cath NT 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 27.09 10
2 Colleen Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 27.13 8
3 Madisyn Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph C 28.18 6
4 Bri Lasley 10 Van Buren 28.38 5
5 Lauren Wise 11 Van Buren 28.46 4
6 Stella Dewitt 9 Stritch Cath 29.81 3
7 Mallory Paul 10 Calvert 30.03 2
8 Jocelyn Reinhart 11 St. Wendelin 30.43 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Colleen Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 59.89 3 10
2 Kendall Reynolds 11 Gibsonburg 1:03.19 3 8
3 Lauren Loucks 10 Stritch Cath 1:05.46 1 6
4 Katie Tiell 10 Calvert 1:06.52 2 5
5 Alison Sypherd 9 Danbury 1:06.94 3 4
6 Sara Goddard 11 St. Wendelin 1:08.06 3 3
7 Lindsay Klausing 9 Van Buren 1:08.55 1 2
8 Brooke Arbogast 9 Hopewell-Lou 1:09.16 3 1
9 Camille Gist 12 Tol. Christi 1:09.43 3
10 Abby Mathias 10 New Riegel 1:09.64 2
11 Sami Roose 12 Tol. Christi 1:09.65 3
12 Mackenzie Edler 10 Van Buren 1:10.07 1
13 Jenaleigh Ridge 10 Pandora-Gilb 1:10.79 2
14 Hunter Strahm 9 Hopewell-Lou 1:12.06 2
15 Hannah Brooks 10 Pandora-Gilb 1:12.12 2
16 Maggie Hirt 10 St. Joseph C 1:12.39 2
17 Sarah Wamer 11 Stritch Cath 1:13.00 1
18 Victoria Volpe 11 St. Wendelin 1:13.93 3
19 Emma Brodman 12 Calvert 1:15.57 1
20 Caroline Luc 11 St. Joseph C 1:17.29 2
21 Leah Heitrick 10 No. Baltimor 1:19.94 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Olivia Smith 12 Calvert 2:29.05 10
2 Chloe Liebold 10 St. Joseph C 2:29.48 8
3 Reachell Resnik 12 Van Buren 2:35.63 6
4 Brooke Foster 10 St. Joseph C 2:36.05 5
5 Victoria Volpe 11 St. Wendelin 2:39.46 4
6 Lauren Loucks 10 Stritch Cath 2:40.85 3
7 Anna Abelovska 12 Pandora-Gilb 2:41.09 2
8 Mary Hroudova 12 Pandora-Gilb 2:42.34 1
9 Faith Salsbury 10 Tol. Christi 2:50.50
10 Mikala Druckenmiller 10 Gibsonburg 2:51.87
11 Kylie Beach 11 Danbury 2:52.62
12 Sarah Wamer 11 Stritch Cath 2:52.92
13 Tavish Phelps 10 Tol. Christi 2:54.50
14 Lauren Meyers 9 St. Wendelin 2:56.56
15 Emily Bado 9 Van Buren 3:05.07
16 Bailey Reinhart 10 New Riegel 3:11.04
17 Laura Haley 9 Calvert 3:11.32
18 Caitlin Somers 10 Hopewell-Lou 3:12.67
19 Hannah Santiago 10 Gibsonburg 3:32.51
-- Madison Klaiss 10 Hopewell-Lou NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reachell Resnik 12 Van Buren 5:32.28 10
2 Breana Hovest 11 Pandora-Gilb 5:43.60 8
3 Olivia Velasquez 11 Pandora-Gilb 5:47.52 6
4 Sophia Volpe 9 St. Wendelin 5:50.27 5
5 Jocelyn Reinhart 11 St. Wendelin 5:55.80 4
6 Kavanaugh Phelps 11 Tol. Christi 6:13.25 3
7 Faith Salsbury 10 Tol. Christi 6:16.96 2
8 Molly Burkett 12 Gibsonburg 6:24.19 1
9 Sydney Berlekamp 10 Calvert 6:31.96
10 Marisa Heldman 9 Hopewell-Lou 6:38.83
11 Lexi Steinberger 9 St. Joseph C 6:39.20
12 Grace Portentoso 9 Hopewell-Lou 6:47.10
13 Emily Bado 9 Van Buren 6:47.95
14 Leslie Busch 11 No. Baltimor 6:49.17
15 Laura Haley 9 Calvert 6:50.79
16 Mariah Leonard 11 No. Baltimor 7:15.69
17 Megan Walsh 10 Gibsonburg 7:37.51
18 Jessica Zevala 12 Stritch Cath 8:01.69
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breana Hovest 11 Pandora-Gilb 12:09.03 10
2 Olivia Velasquez 11 Pandora-Gilb 12:09.30 8
3 Morgan Dembowski 9 Tol. Christi 12:30.37 6
4 Michelle Flanagan 12 Van Buren 12:54.05 5
5 Leah Reinhart 11 Hopewell-Lou 12:59.80 4
6 Kavanaugh Phelps 11 Tol. Christi 13:10.89 3
7 Karin Goddard 10 St. Wendelin 13:46.82 2
8 Lauren Meyers 9 St. Wendelin 13:50.89 1
9 Molly Burkett 12 Gibsonburg 13:56.90
10 Lauren Shaver 9 Hopewell-Lou 14:12.48
11 Zoie Nieto 9 Van Buren 14:42.55
12 Lexi Steinberger 9 St. Joseph C 14:51.80
13 Leslie Busch 11 No. Baltimor 15:47.06
14 Jessica Zevala 12 Stritch Cath 16:55.95
15 Carmella Fabrizio 12 Calvert 18:51.95
-- Megan Keane 10 Stritch Cath NT
-- Megan Reiss 10 Gibsonburg NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexa Hallman 12 St. Wendelin 17.92q 2
2 Darian Westmeyer 12 Tol. Christi 17.97q 1
3 Alexis Feindel 9 Hopewell-Lou 18.58q 1
4 Lizzie Erlanger 9 Hopewell-Lou 18.65q 2
5 Kelsey Auchmuty 12 Pandora-Gilb 18.67q 2
6 Piper Manley 10 Van Buren 19.90q 2
7 Tory Cervetto 10 Stritch Cath 20.17q 2
8 Mikaylie Morman 10 Pandora-Gilb 20.71q 1
9 Megan Ernsberger 10 No. Baltimor 21.16 1
10 Clare Sullivan 9 Calvert 21.34 1
11 Courtney Smith 9 No. Baltimor 21.50 2
12 Ashley Kolhoff 9 Danbury 21.74 2
13 Sarah Keller 11 Gibsonburg 21.90 2
14 Jaden Ogg 9 St. Wendelin 22.13 1
15 Megan Reiss 10 Gibsonburg 24.03 1
16 Jennifer Irving 11 Van Buren 27.71 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alexa Hallman 12 St. Wendelin 17.44 10
2 Darian Westmeyer 12 Tol. Christi 17.69 8
3 Lizzie Erlanger 9 Hopewell-Lou 18.45 6
4 Alexis Feindel 9 Hopewell-Lou 18.55 5
5 Kelsey Auchmuty 12 Pandora-Gilb 19.09 4
6 Piper Manley 10 Van Buren 19.76 3
7 Tory Cervetto 10 Stritch Cath 19.99 2
8 Mikaylie Morman 10 Pandora-Gilb 20.77 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Darian Westmeyer 12 Tol. Christi 50.03 3 10
2 Lizzie Erlanger 9 Hopewell-Lou 52.30 3 8
3 Maddie Endicott 12 Van Buren 54.77 1 6
4 Emma Sullivan 12 Calvert 55.40 2 5
5 Alexis Feindel 9 Hopewell-Lou 55.84 3 4
6 Piper Manley 10 Van Buren 56.68 2 3
7 Megan Ernsberger 10 No. Baltimor 57.27 3 2
8 Sam Hahnlen 12 Tol. Christi 57.36 3 1
9 Kelsey Auchmuty 12 Pandora-Gilb 59.21 3
10 Jaden Ogg 9 St. Wendelin 1:04.12 2
11 Courtney Smith 9 No. Baltimor 1:05.62 2
12 Megan Walsh 10 Gibsonburg 1:06.43 1
13 Sarah Keller 11 Gibsonburg 1:07.06 2
14 Clare Sullivan 9 Calvert 1:08.21 2
-- Abby Mathias 10 New Riegel NT 3
-- Abbie Reichert 10 Stritch Cath NT 1
-- Maria Ruggiero 10 Gibsonburg NT 2
-- Anna Abelovska 12 Pandora-Gilb NT 3
-- Alexa Hallman 12 St. Wendelin NT 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pandora-Gilboa 53.61 2 10
1) Makayla Diller 11 2) Korri Basinger 9
3) Kelsey Basinger 9 4) Shea Watkins 11
2 Tol. Christian 53.68 2 8
1) Bebe Adebiyi 9 2) Darian Westmeyer 12
3) Brianna Stewart 12 4) Camille Gist 12
3 Calvert 54.41 2 6
1) Mallory Paul 10 2) Kerrigan Kwiat 10
3) Emma Sullivan 12 4) Megan Somodi 12
4 Van Buren 55.94 1 5
1) Lauren Wise 11 2) Abby Shroll 12
3) Lindsay Klausing 9 4) Lexi Hassan 10
5 Hopewell-Loudon 57.63 2 4
1) Sabrina Vargas 12 2) Baleigh Searles 9
3) Hunter Strahm 9 4) Brooke Arbogast 9
6 Gibsonburg 58.47 2 3
1) Heidi Rakay 9 2) Taylor Weickert 9
3) Haley McClure 12 4) Annie Castillo 9
7 St. Wendelin 59.35 2 2
1) Alexa Hallman 12 2) Sarah Cockie 10
3) Elizabeth Weaver 12 4) Emily Weaver 10
8 No. Baltimore 1:00.19 2 1
1) Megan Ernsberger 10 2) Courtney Smith 9
3) Catlin Cook 9 4) Kenzie Carles 10
9 New Riegel 1:04.42 2
1) Elizabeth Zoeller 10 2) Bailey Reinhart 10
3) Abby Mathias 10 4) Latasha Nye 9
10 Stritch Cath. 1:06.20 1
1) Cailyn Horna 11 2) Tory Cervetto 10
3) Tori Pinciotti 11 4) Stella Dewitt 9
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Calvert 1:52.45 2 10
1) Emma Sullivan 12 2) Mallory Paul 10
3) Kerrigan Kwiat 10 4) Olivia Smith 12
2 Pandora-Gilboa 1:53.21 2 8
1) Makayla Diller 11 2) Korri Basinger 9
3) Kelsey Basinger 9 4) Shea Watkins 11
3 Tol. Christian 1:56.22 2 6
1) Bebe Adebiyi 9 2) Sam Hahnlen 12
3) Brianna Stewart 12 4) Sami Roose 12
4 Van Buren 1:57.13 1 5
1) Lauren Wise 11 2) Abby Shroll 12
3) Kylie Sturgill 10 4) Lexi Hassan 10
5 Hopewell-Loudon 2:03.76 2 4
1) Sabrina Vargas 12 2) Sicily Leiter 11
3) Megan Dodge 9 4) Hunter Strahm 9
6 Gibsonburg 2:05.36 2 3
1) Heidi Rakay 9 2) Taylor Weickert 9
3) Haley McClure 12 4) Annie Castillo 9
7 St. Wendelin 2:05.38 2 2
1) Elizabeth Weaver 12 2) Sarah Cockie 10
3) Emily Weaver 10 4) Jaden Ogg 9
8 No. Baltimore 2:05.48 2 1
1) Courtney Smith 9 2) Megan Ernsberger 10
3) Lindsay Davis 11 4) Kenzie Carles 10
9 St. Joseph C.C. 2:07.30 2
1) Blair Wonderly 9 2) Josie Weickert 11
3) Lindsay Hahn 10 4) Maggie Hirt 10
-- Stritch Cath. NT 1
1) Abbie Reichert 10 2) Cailyn Horna 11
3) Stella Dewitt 9 4) Kali Hardy 10
-- New Riegel NT 1
1) Elizabeth Zoeller 10 2) Bailey Reinhart 10
3) Abby Mathias 10 4) Olivia Borer 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Calvert 4:23.89 2 10
1) Morgan Smith 10 2) Kerrigan Kwiat 10
3) Katie Tiell 10 4) Olivia Smith 12
2 Gibsonburg 4:27.98 2 8
1) Kendall Reynolds 11 2) Heidi Rakay 9
3) Taylor Weickert 9 4) Colleen Reynolds 11
3 Pandora-Gilboa 4:30.95 2 6
1) Makayla Diller 11 2) Kelsey Basinger 9
3) Korri Basinger 9 4) Anna Abelovska 12
4 Van Buren 4:31.28 1 5
1) Lindsay Klausing 9 2) Carlee Schmelzer 10
3) Reachell Resnik 12 4) Bri Lasley 10
5 Hopewell-Loudon 4:42.63 2 4
1) Alexis Feindel 9 2) Lizzie Erlanger 9
3) Sicily Leiter 11 4) Brooke Arbogast 9
6 Tol. Christian 4:44.80 2 3
1) Camille Gist 12 2) Sam Hahnlen 12
3) Sami Roose 12 4) Kavanaugh Phelps 11
7 Stritch Cath. 4:44.98 1 2
1) Stella Dewitt 9 2) Sarah Wamer 11
3) Cailyn Horna 11 4) Lauren Loucks 10
8 St. Wendelin 4:49.65 2 1
1) Sara Goddard 11 2) Victoria Volpe 11
3) Jocelyn Reinhart 11 4) Sophia Volpe 9
9 St. Joseph C.C. 4:56.03 2
1) Madisyn Kleinschmit 11 2) Maggie Hirt 10
3) Haelie Egbert 12 4) Caroline Luc 11
-- New Riegel NT 2
1) Elizabeth Zoeller 10 2) Bailey Reinhart 10
3) Abby Mathias 10 4) Olivia Borer 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pandora-Gilboa 10:33.20 10
1) Anna Abelovska 12 2) Olivia Velasquez 11
3) Mary Hroudova 12 4) Breana Hovest 11
2 Calvert 10:43.06 8
1) Morgan Smith 10 2) Katie Tiell 10
3) Sydney Berlekamp 10 4) Olivia Smith 12
3 Van Buren 10:45.35 6
1) Michelle Flanagan 12 2) Maddie Endicott 12
3) Carlee Schmelzer 10 4) Reachell Resnik 12
4 St. Wendelin 10:57.39 5
1) Victoria Volpe 11 2) Jocelyn Reinhart 11
3) Karin Goddard 10 4) Sophia Volpe 9
5 Tol. Christian 11:16.10 4
1) Faith Salsbury 10 2) Kavanaugh Phelps 11
3) Tavish Phelps 10 4) Morgan Dembowski 9
6 St. Joseph C.C. 11:28.98 3
1) Chloe Liebold 10 2) Brooke Foster 10
3) Haelie Egbert 12 4) Caroline Luc 11
7 Hopewell-Loudon 11:51.26 2
1) Lizzie Erlanger 9 2) Marisa Heldman 9
3) Lauren Shaver 9 4) Leah Reinhart 11
8 Gibsonburg 12:19.74 1
1) Mikala Druckenmiller 10 2) Megan Reiss 10
3) Molly Burkett 12 4) Megan Walsh 10
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lindsay Davis 11 No. Baltimor 4-08.00 10
2 Camille Gist 12 Tol. Christi J4-08.00 8
3 Emma Jones 9 Gibsonburg 4-06.00 5.50
3 Hannah Ernsthausen 11 Gibsonburg 4-06.00 5.50
5 Bri Adams 10 Danbury J4-06.00 4
6 Alexis Feindel 9 Hopewell-Lou 4-04.00 2.50
6 Cailyn Horna 11 Stritch Cath 4-04.00 2.50
8 Lauren Valigosky 12 Tol. Christi J4-04.00 1
9 Kerrigan Kwiat 10 Calvert 4-02.00
9 Kylie Sturgill 10 Van Buren 4-02.00
9 Mikaylie Morman 10 Pandora-Gilb 4-02.00
-- Tori Pinciotti 11 Stritch Cath NH
-- Quincy Neuenschwander 10 Pandora-Gilb NH
-- Ivorie Garnes 9 Van Buren NH
-- Emma Sullivan 12 Calvert NH
-- Alyssa Naus 9 Hopewell-Lou NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sicily Leiter 11 Hopewell-Lou 9-00.00 10
2 Sara Goddard 11 St. Wendelin 8-06.00 8
3 Kiley Siegel 11 Hopewell-Lou 8-00.00 6
4 Mariah Leonard 11 No. Baltimor 7-06.00 5
5 Kenzie Carles 10 No. Baltimor 7-00.00 3.50
5 Carlee Schmelzer 10 Van Buren 7-00.00 3.50
7 Marie Villarreal 10 Gibsonburg J7-00.00 2
-- Maddie Tyson 10 Gibsonburg NH
-- Hannah Brooks 10 Pandora-Gilb NH
-- Lexi Hassan 10 Van Buren NH
-- Jaden Ogg 9 St. Wendelin NH
-- Korri Basinger 9 Pandora-Gilb NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stella Dewitt 9 Stritch Cath 14-11.50 10
2 Darian Westmeyer 12 Tol. Christi 14-07.50 8
3 Sara Goddard 11 St. Wendelin 14-06.75 6
4 Olivia Zimmerman 10 St. Wendelin 14-00.00 5
5 Annie Castillo 9 Gibsonburg 13-07.00 4
6 Maddie Endicott 12 Van Buren J13-07.00 3
7 Sicily Leiter 11 Hopewell-Lou 13-05.00 2
8 Lauren Valigosky 12 Tol. Christi 13-03.25 1
9 Lexi Hassan 10 Van Buren 13-02.75
10 Dakota Hilvers 12 Pandora-Gilb 12-11.25
11 Catlin Cook 9 No. Baltimor 12-09.50
12 Mikaylie Morman 10 Pandora-Gilb 12-08.75
13 Elizabeth Zoeller 10 New Riegel 12-06.50
14 Rachel Bores 9 Calvert 11-01.75
15 Marie Villarreal 10 Gibsonburg 10-10.00
16 Baleigh Searles 9 Hopewell-Lou 10-09.50
17 Emily Stefanka 11 No. Baltimor 8-10.00
-- Haelie Egbert 12 St. Joseph C ND
-- Sophie George 9 Calvert FOUL
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mackenzie Swary 11 Pandora-Gilb 32-00.00 10
2 Abbey Castillo 10 Gibsonburg 31-05.00 8
3 Tricia Reinhart 11 St. Joseph C 30-05.00 6
4 Shelby Edwards 10 Danbury 29-11.00 5
5 Carlie Hertel 12 Van Buren 29-09.00 4
6 Olivia Reinhart 9 St. Joseph C 29-05.00 3
7 Morgan Okuley 11 No. Baltimor J29-05.00 2
8 Jennifer Trumbell 12 Stritch Cath 29-03.00 1
9 Hailey Kapelka 10 Calvert 29-01.00
10 Mackenzie Edler 10 Van Buren 28-01.00
11 Sonia Pecina 10 Gibsonburg 27-02.00
12 Olivia Zimmerman 10 St. Wendelin 27-01.00
13 Kiah Powell 9 No. Baltimor 26-08.00
14 Hannah Brooks 10 Pandora-Gilb 26-07.00
15 Bethany Kollmorgen 11 Tol. Christi 24-07.00
16 Autumn Crawford 12 Stritch Cath 24-02.00
17 Emma Brodman 12 Calvert 21-08.00
18 Grace Portentoso 9 Hopewell-Lou 21-00.00
19 Latasha Nye 9 New Riegel 19-09.00
20 Caitlin Somers 10 Hopewell-Lou 19-07.00
21 Drew Westmeyer 9 Tol. Christi 17-03.00
-- Mikayla Theis 12 New Riegel ND
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jennifer Trumbell 12 Stritch Cath 117-02 10
2 Mackenzie Swary 11 Pandora-Gilb 110-08 8
3 Abbey Castillo 10 Gibsonburg 102-02 6
4 Sonia Pecina 10 Gibsonburg 98-02 5
5 Tricia Reinhart 11 St. Joseph C 94-02 4
6 Mackenzie Edler 10 Van Buren 93-09 3
7 Morgan Okuley 11 No. Baltimor 88-04 2
8 Sarah Contos 10 Stritch Cath 87-06 1
9 Shelby Edwards 10 Danbury 85-08
10 Emily Luc 12 St. Joseph C 85-05
11 Kelsey Auchmuty 12 Pandora-Gilb 84-07
12 Bethany Kollmorgen 11 Tol. Christi 81-00
13 Desirae Cooper 11 Van Buren 79-08
14 Hailey Kapelka 10 Calvert 78-06
15 Kaley McCartney 11 No. Baltimor 72-10
16 Olivia Zimmerman 10 St. Wendelin 71-02
17 Lauren Valigosky 12 Tol. Christi 67-07
18 Bradlee Warnement 9 Calvert 67-06
19 Elizabeth Weaver 12 St. Wendelin 57-10
20 Latasha Nye 9 New Riegel 57-05
21 Alexis Gatchell 11 Hopewell-Lou 53-11
22 Caitlin Somers 10 Hopewell-Lou 46-08
-- Mikayla Theis 12 New Riegel ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mitchell Gonya 12 St. Joseph C 12.35q 2
2 Noah Wood 12 Tol. Christi 12.46q 1
3 Alex Garcia 12 Gibsonburg 12.53q 1
4 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 12.54q 3
5 Mike Norman 11 Tol. Christi 12.55q 3
6 Josiah Basinger 10 Pandora-Gilb 12.82q 1
7 Elancio Velasquez 10 Hopewell-Lou 12.89q 2
8 Christian Richmond 11 No. Baltimor 12.92q 3
9 Josh Dyer 10 Gibsonburg 12.99 3
10 Tim Lynn 11 Stritch Cath 13.02 3
11 Nick Felter 10 Calvert 13.04 2
12 Jacob Miller 11 Pandora-Gilb 13.19 2
13 Cole Martin 11 Van Buren 13.28 1
14 Joe Sinay 11 Stritch Cath 13.30 2
15 Tyler Saltzman 9 Van Buren 13.47 2
16 Hunter Sadler 10 Hopewell-Lou 13.82 3
17 David Szymanowski 10 St. Joseph C 13.87 1
18 Devin Reinhart 10 New Riegel 13.90 1
19 Gabe De Los Reyes 12 No. Baltimor 13.93 1
20 William Miller 9 Danbury 14.20 2
21 Nathan Ahrens 9 Danbury 14.63 1
22 Nick Kelbley 9 St. Wendelin 14.65 2
23 Spencer Hipsher 9 St. Wendelin 14.90 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchell Gonya 12 St. Joseph C 12.62 10
2 Noah Wood 12 Tol. Christi 12.64 8
3 Alex Garcia 12 Gibsonburg 12.66 6
4 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 12.76 5
5 Mike Norman 11 Tol. Christi 12.86 4
6 Elancio Velasquez 10 Hopewell-Lou 12.87 3
7 Christian Richmond 11 No. Baltimor 12.92 2
8 Josiah Basinger 10 Pandora-Gilb 13.11 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Laike Matthes 12 Van Buren 24.80q 2
2 Andy Burmeister 12 Gibsonburg 25.04q 3
3 Addison Diller 11 Pandora-Gilb 25.33q 3
4 Christian Richmond 11 No. Baltimor 25.40q 2
5 Justin Walter 10 St. Wendelin 25.50q 1
6 Gabe Walters 12 St. Wendelin 25.53q 3
7 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 25.75q 2
8 Nick Felter 10 Calvert 26.02q 2
9 Mitchell Gonya 12 St. Joseph C 26.07 1
10 Elancio Velasquez 10 Hopewell-Lou 26.10 1
11 Drew Kurtz 09 Hopewell-Lou 26.23 3
12 Lane Bishop 11 No. Baltimor 26.29 3
13 Josh Dyer 10 Gibsonburg 26.35 1
14 Jeffrey Lewis 10 Tol. Christi 26.50 2
15 Marcus Brand 10 Van Buren 26.93 3
16 Jeremiah Lewis 11 Tol. Christi 27.01 3
17 Shaun Sager 10 Stritch Cath 27.39 1
18 David Szymanowski 10 St. Joseph C 28.22 2
19 William Miller 9 Danbury 28.49 2
20 Justus Butler 9 Stritch Cath 29.38 3
21 Bradley Eddington 9 New Riegel 36.76 1
-- Josh Moore 10 Pandora-Gilb NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Laike Matthes 12 Van Buren 25.22 10
2 Justin Walter 10 St. Wendelin 25.42 8
3 Andy Burmeister 12 Gibsonburg 25.49 6
4 Nick Felter 10 Calvert 25.63 5
5 Christian Richmond 11 No. Baltimor 25.66 4
6 Addison Diller 11 Pandora-Gilb 25.68 3
7 Gabe Walters 12 St. Wendelin 25.81 2
8 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 25.99 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Noah Wood 12 Tol. Christi 54.25 3 10
2 Zach Hiris 12 Van Buren 54.33 1 8
3 Andy Burmeister 12 Gibsonburg 54.47 3 6
4 Noah Breidenbach 10 Hopewell-Lou 54.75 3 5
5 Laike Matthes 12 Van Buren 55.33 1 4
6 Tim Lynn 11 Stritch Cath 55.44 3 3
7 Levi Latham 11 Pandora-Gilb 55.89 3 2
8 Justin Walter 10 St. Wendelin 56.51 3 1
9 Zach Matthew 11 Stritch Cath 56.64 2
10 Tyler Stimmel 10 No. Baltimor 57.37 3
11 Cameron Wasson 11 St. Joseph C 57.66 2
12 Tristan Golden 11 Tol. Christi 58.97 2
13 Nathan Flores 11 No. Baltimor 59.64 2
14 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 1:00.09 3
15 Rob Park 11 St. Wendelin 1:00.66 1
16 Nick Felter 10 Calvert 1:02.51 2
17 Nate Stricker 9 Gibsonburg 1:02.86 1
18 Jacob Hyde 10 St. Joseph C 1:03.28 2
19 Trevor Hickle 10 Hopewell-Lou 1:03.73 2
20 Devin Reinhart 10 New Riegel 1:04.11 1
21 Caleb Hilty 11 Pandora-Gilb 1:04.21 1
22 Ken Fleming 11 Danbury 1:06.44 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ted Simmons 12 Van Buren 2:07.19 10
2 Marcus Ardner 12 Hopewell-Lou 2:12.15 8
3 Nathan Flores 11 No. Baltimor 2:16.67 6
4 Nathaniel Kuhn 10 Stritch Cath 2:16.97 5
5 Dillon Williams 10 Hopewell-Lou 2:18.06 4
6 Zane Traxler 9 Pandora-Gilb 2:18.57 3
7 Jacob Sellers 9 St. Wendelin 2:19.63 2
8 Justen Stall 9 Van Buren 2:20.42 1
9 Tanner Smith 9 Calvert 2:26.44
10 Caleb Swope 9 No. Baltimor 2:30.58
11 Mike Kuss 10 St. Joseph C 2:31.04
12 Sebastian Ruegg 10 St. Joseph C 2:33.94
13 Griffin Geary 10 Gibsonburg 2:34.30
14 Greg Ricker 9 St. Wendelin 2:34.61
15 Patrick Randolph 10 Gibsonburg 2:38.13
-- Eden Flynn 10 Danbury NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ted Simmons 12 Van Buren 4:50.98 10
2 Marcus Tille 10 Gibsonburg 4:58.50 8
3 Kevin Loeffler 12 Tol. Christi 4:59.74 6
4 Nick DeHaven 9 St. Wendelin 5:00.05 5
5 Justen Stall 9 Van Buren 5:10.52 4
6 Nick Korducki 10 Stritch Cath 5:13.26 3
7 Dylan Alvarado 10 Hopewell-Lou 5:19.69 2
8 Zane Traxler 9 Pandora-Gilb 5:20.10 1
9 Jacob Sellers 9 St. Wendelin 5:23.07
10 Adrian Marinelli 9 Pandora-Gilb 5:25.19
11 Nate Rosengarten 11 St. Joseph C 5:30.43
12 Tyler Nason 9 St. Joseph C 5:33.22
13 Tanner Smith 9 Calvert 5:37.63
14 John Brodman 10 Calvert 5:47.05
15 Griffin Geary 10 Gibsonburg 5:51.41
16 Collin Shaver 11 Hopewell-Lou 5:53.85
-- Eden Flynn 10 Danbury NT
-- A.J. Hotaling 11 No. Baltimor NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dylan Napier 12 Hopewell-Lou 10:34.17 10
2 Nick DeHaven 9 St. Wendelin 10:53.96 8
3 Marcus Tille 10 Gibsonburg 10:54.53 6
4 Kevin Loeffler 12 Tol. Christi 11:01.47 5
5 Joel Schumacker 12 Van Buren 11:16.99 4
6 Nick Korducki 10 Stritch Cath 11:26.89 3
7 Sam Herr 12 Pandora-Gilb 11:39.37 2
8 Adrian Marinelli 9 Pandora-Gilb 11:39.63 1
9 Tyler Nason 9 St. Joseph C 11:45.26
10 John Brodman 10 Calvert 11:57.46
11 Greg Ricker 9 St. Wendelin 12:06.38
12 A.J. Hotaling 11 No. Baltimor 12:10.52
13 Ben Marialke 10 Van Buren 12:21.87
13 Kaleb Bickley 10 St. Joseph C 12:21.87
15 Collin Shaver 11 Hopewell-Lou 12:49.02
-- Tim Lynn 11 Stritch Cath NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mike Norman 11 Tol. Christi 17.03q 1
2 Ben Bodart 12 Hopewell-Lou 17.75q 2
3 Caleb Gerber 11 Danbury 17.99q 2
4 Anthony Traxler 11 Calvert 18.03q 2
5 James Dorko 11 Danbury 18.57q 1
6 Mitch Endicott 9 Van Buren 18.69q 2
7 Erik Young 9 Pandora-Gilb 19.81q 1
8 Josh Moore 10 Pandora-Gilb 20.31q 2
9 Tyler Drown 10 St. Joseph C 20.68 1
10 Ian Reineck 11 Gibsonburg 20.75 1
11 Cody Gerdeman 10 No. Baltimor 20.82 2
12 Dylan Reinhart 9 New Riegel 21.17 1
13 Eddie Uher 11 Stritch Cath 21.27 2
14 Jacob Pelton 11 No. Baltimor 21.36 1
15 Garrett Hedrick 10 Hopewell-Lou 21.80 1
16 Tate Carnicom 9 Gibsonburg 23.51 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mike Norman 11 Tol. Christi 16.12 10
2 Ben Bodart 12 Hopewell-Lou 17.19 8
3 Anthony Traxler 11 Calvert 17.79 6
4 James Dorko 11 Danbury 17.80 5
5 Caleb Gerber 11 Danbury 18.07 4
6 Mitch Endicott 9 Van Buren 18.25 3
7 Erik Young 9 Pandora-Gilb 20.02 2
8 Josh Moore 10 Pandora-Gilb 21.27 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mike Norman 11 Tol. Christi 42.57 2 10
2 Ben Bodart 12 Hopewell-Lou 42.98 2 8
3 Caleb Gerber 11 Danbury 44.27 2 6
4 Jacob Kiser 11 Gibsonburg 45.58 1 5
5 Mitch Endicott 9 Van Buren 46.15 1 4
6 Kyle Meyer 11 St. Joseph C 46.80 2 3
7 Anthony Traxler 11 Calvert 47.57 2 2
8 Michael Noel 10 St. Wendelin 47.92 2 1
9 Bobby Romstadt 11 Stritch Cath 48.16 1
10 Tyler Drown 10 St. Joseph C 48.89 2
11 Cody Gerdeman 10 No. Baltimor 50.38 1
12 Ian Reineck 11 Gibsonburg 51.21 2
13 Garrett Hedrick 10 Hopewell-Lou 51.88 1
14 Dylan Reinhart 9 New Riegel 56.32 1
-- Michael Bennett 12 Calvert NT 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tol. Christian 47.34 10
1) Isaac Urban 9 2) Jeffrey Lewis 10
3) Conor Schall 12 4) Noah Wood 12
2 Pandora-Gilboa 47.54 8
1) Addison Diller 11 2) Grant Lugibihl 11
3) Jacob Miller 11 4) Josiah Basinger 10
3 Van Buren 49.23 6
1) Marcus Brand 10 2) Cole Martin 11
3) Tyler Saltzman 9 4) Lucas Huber 11
4 Stritch Cath. 49.86 5
1) Bobby Romstadt 11 2) Chris Blazevich 11
3) Nathaniel Kuhn 10 4) Joe Sinay 11
5 No. Baltimore 50.16 4
1) Taylor Bishop 9 2) Jacob Pelton 11
3) Lane Bishop 11 4) Christian Richmond 11
6 Hopewell-Loudon 55.58 3
1) Hunter Sadler 10 2) Ben Kleinfelter 09
3) Trevor Hickle 10 4) Trenton Burns 11
-- Gibsonburg NT
1) Alex Garcia 12 2) Isaak Arriaga 9
3) Hunter Reineck 9 4) Josh Dyer 10
-- St. Wendelin DQ
1) Michael Noel 10 2) Nick Kelbley 9
3) Maco Gonzalez 9 4) Spencer Hipsher 9
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tol. Christian 1:37.42 2 10
1) Isaac Urban 9 2) Conor Schall 12
3) Mike Norman 11 4) Noah Wood 12
2 Gibsonburg 1:37.75 2 8
1) Jacob Kiser 11 2) Alex Garcia 12
3) Josh Dyer 10 4) Andy Burmeister 12
3 Hopewell-Loudon 1:38.59 2 6
1) Elancio Velasquez 10 2) Drew Kurtz 09
3) Ben Bodart 12 4) Noah Breidenbach 10
4 Pandora-Gilboa 1:39.54 2 5
1) Addison Diller 11 2) Grant Lugibihl 11
3) Jacob Miller 11 4) Josiah Basinger 10
5 Van Buren 1:42.38 1 4
1) Riley Adolph 9 2) Lucas Huber 11
3) Jon Rafferty 12 4) Laike Matthes 12
6 Stritch Cath. 1:43.24 1 3
1) Zach Matthew 11 2) Shaun Sager 10
3) Eddie Uher 11 4) Chris Blazevich 11
7 No. Baltimore 1:43.58 2 2
1) Lane Bishop 11 2) Tyler Stimmel 10
3) Christian Richmond 11 4) Taylor Bishop 9
8 St. Joseph C.C. 1:45.80 2 1
1) Tyler Drown 10 2) Jacob Hyde 10
3) Derek Rosengarten 9 4) David Szymanowski 10
9 St. Wendelin 1:52.24 2
1) Michael Noel 10 2) Carson Noel 9
3) Isaiah Cassidy 9 4) Rob Park 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hopewell-Loudon 3:44.19 2 10
1) Noah Breidenbach 10 2) Drew Kurtz 09
3) Ben Bodart 12 4) Marcus Ardner 12
2 Pandora-Gilboa 3:47.26 2 8
1) Grant Lugibihl 11 2) Bradley Walther 11
3) Josiah Basinger 10 4) Levi Latham 11
3 Stritch Cath. 3:49.04 1 6
1) Zach Matthew 11 2) Eddie Uher 11
3) Chris Blazevich 11 4) Bobby Romstadt 11
4 Van Buren 3:49.63 1 5
1) Zach Hiris 12 2) Mitch Endicott 9
3) Aaron Rinhert 9 4) Laike Matthes 12
5 Tol. Christian 3:54.05 2 4
1) Conor Schall 12 2) Isaac Urban 9
3) Tristan Golden 11 4) Jeremiah Lewis 11
6 St. Joseph C.C. 3:54.54 2 3
1) Cameron Wasson 11 2) Tyler Drown 10
3) Derek Rosengarten 9 4) Travis Cook 10
7 Gibsonburg 4:01.24 2 2
1) Jacob Kiser 11 2) Josh Dyer 10
3) Ian Reineck 11 4) Jarrett Wright 9
8 St. Wendelin 4:05.98 2 1
1) Justin Walter 10 2) Carson Noel 9
3) Gabe Walters 12 4) Rob Park 11
9 No. Baltimore 4:08.84 2
1) Nathan Flores 11 2) Jacob Pelton 11
3) Tyler Stimmel 10 4) Cody Gerdeman 10
-- Calvert NT 2
1) Michael Bennett 12 2) Billy Burns 11
3) Tanner Smith 9 4) Anthony Traxler 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Buren 9:00.06 10
1) Zach Hiris 12 2) Aaron Rinhert 9
3) Joel Schumacker 12 4) Ted Simmons 12
2 Hopewell-Loudon 9:05.30 8
1) Alex Wood 11 2) Dylan Alvarado 10
3) Dillon Williams 10 4) Marcus Ardner 12
3 Stritch Cath. 9:26.17 6
1) Zach Matthew 11 2) Chris Blazevich 11
3) Bobby Romstadt 11 4) Tim Lynn 11
4 Pandora-Gilboa 9:30.41 5
1) Sam Herr 12 2) Josh Moore 10
3) Zane Traxler 9 4) Levi Latham 11
5 St. Wendelin 9:41.72 4
1) Nick DeHaven 9 2) Greg Ricker 9
3) Jacob Sellers 9 4) Justin Walter 10
6 No. Baltimore 9:50.74 3
1) Gabe De Los Reyes 12 2) Caleb Swope 9
3) Nathan Flores 11 4) Tyler Stimmel 10
7 Gibsonburg 9:56.43 2
1) Griffin Geary 10 2) Patrick Randolph 10
3) Nate Stricker 9 4) Marcus Tille 10
8 St. Joseph C.C. 10:07.64 1
1) Nate Rosengarten 11 2) Sebastian Ruegg 10
3) Mike Kuss 10 4) Adam Smith 11
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gabe Walters 12 St. Wendelin 5-08.00 10
2 Jacob Kiser 11 Gibsonburg 5-06.00 8
3 Damon Neuenschwander 9 Pandora-Gilb J5-06.00 6
4 Caleb Gerber 11 Danbury J5-06.00 5
5 Adam Smith 11 St. Joseph C 5-02.00 3
5 Jaylin Smith 12 Tol. Christi 5-02.00 3
5 Derek Rosengarten 9 St. Joseph C 5-02.00 3
8 Eddie Uher 11 Stritch Cath J5-02.00 1
-- J.J. Mowrey 10 Van Buren NH
-- Cole Ohlrich 10 Van Buren NH
-- Jarrett Wright 9 Gibsonburg NH
-- James Dorko 11 Danbury NH
-- Jacob Pelton 11 No. Baltimor NH
-- Anthony Traxler 11 Calvert NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joel Schumacker 12 Van Buren 9-06.00 10
2 James Dorko 11 Danbury 9-00.00 8
3 Charlie Dell 09 Hopewell-Lou J9-00.00 6
4 A.J. Hotaling 11 No. Baltimor 8-06.00 5
5 Patrick Randolph 10 Gibsonburg J8-06.00 4
6 Griffin Geary 10 Gibsonburg 8-00.00 3
7 Erik Young 9 Pandora-Gilb J8-00.00 2
8 Aaron Keck 9 Van Buren J8-00.00 1
9 Caleb Swope 9 No. Baltimor J8-00.00
10 Adrian Marinelli 9 Pandora-Gilb 7-06.00
11 Ben Kleinfelter 09 Hopewell-Lou 7-00.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andy Burmeister 12 Gibsonburg 18-04.00 10
2 Timmy Ink 11 New Riegel 17-09.75 8
3 Grant Lugibihl 11 Pandora-Gilb 17-02.75 6
4 Isaak Arriaga 9 Gibsonburg 16-10.25 5
5 Gabe Walters 12 St. Wendelin 16-06.75 4
6 Sam Herr 12 Pandora-Gilb 16-05.00 3
7 J.J. Mowrey 10 Van Buren 16-03.00 2
8 Gabe De Los Reyes 12 No. Baltimor 15-11.00 1
9 Isaac Urban 9 Tol. Christi 15-07.50
10 Lucas Huber 11 Van Buren 15-05.00
11 Taylor Bishop 9 No. Baltimor 15-03.25
12 Nick Felter 10 Calvert 14-09.50
13 Jacob Sellers 9 St. Wendelin 14-02.75
14 Hunter Sadler 10 Hopewell-Lou 13-10.25
15 Dylan Reinhart 9 New Riegel 13-05.00
16 Jaylin Smith 12 Tol. Christi 13-00.25
17 Jaeden Sherman 11 St. Joseph C 12-06.50
18 Trenton Burns 11 Hopewell-Lou 12-02.50
19 William Miller 9 Danbury 11-08.00
-- Michael Bennett 12 Calvert ND
-- Abel Castillo 10 Stritch Cath ND
-- Jayce Brown 9 St. Joseph C ND
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Hovis 11 Gibsonburg 42-09.00 10
2 Jacob Dick 11 No. Baltimor 42-01.00 8
3 Devin Reinhart 10 New Riegel 40-02.00 6
4 Grant Wagner 11 Van Buren J40-02.00 5
5 Joe Hovest 11 Pandora-Gilb J40-02.00 4
6 Ethan Fletcher 9 Tol. Christi 38-09.00 3
7 Andrew Kelley 10 Van Buren 36-10.00 2
8 Zach Floriana 11 St. Joseph C 36-08.00 1
9 Joe Sinay 11 Stritch Cath 36-02.00
10 Matt Tille 11 Gibsonburg 36-00.00
10 Kain Lucas 9 Danbury 36-00.00
12 Rob Park 11 St. Wendelin 35-04.00
13 Michael Outland 12 Stritch Cath 34-03.00
14 Cody Switzer 12 No. Baltimor 34-02.00
15 Kyle Verhoff 9 Pandora-Gilb 33-11.00
16 Nick Militello 12 St. Joseph C 33-09.00
17 Amere Williams 12 Tol. Christi 32-02.00
18 Aaron Englehart 12 Calvert 31-07.00
19 Kyle Weaver 12 New Riegel 31-05.00
20 Tanner Smith 9 Calvert 30-10.00
21 Ken Fleming 11 Danbury 28-02.00
22 Nikos Portentoso 09 Hopewell-Lou 26-02.00
23 Maco Gonzalez 9 St. Wendelin 25-07.00
24 Ben Kleinfelter 09 Hopewell-Lou 20-03.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacob Dick 11 No. Baltimor 130-03 10
2 Tyler Hovis 11 Gibsonburg 126-04 8
3 Bradley Walther 11 Pandora-Gilb 124-04 6
4 Michael Outland 12 Stritch Cath 122-10 5
5 Zach Floriana 11 St. Joseph C 119-00 4
6 Joe Hovest 11 Pandora-Gilb 118-07 3
7 Matt Tille 11 Gibsonburg 116-07 2
8 Zac Lanyo 10 Van Buren 114-10 1
9 Nick Militello 12 St. Joseph C 114-02
10 Ken Fleming 11 Danbury 112-07
11 Devin Reinhart 10 New Riegel 109-07
12 Humberto Teran 11 Stritch Cath 106-08
13 Grant Wagner 11 Van Buren 104-00
14 Kain Lucas 9 Danbury 101-03
15 Cody Switzer 12 No. Baltimor 100-00
16 Ethan Fletcher 9 Tol. Christi 97-09
17 Carson Valigosky 9 Tol. Christi 79-07
18 Cayden Kapelka 12 Calvert 70-09
19 Ben Kleinfelter 09 Hopewell-Lou 65-10
20 Isaiah Cassidy 9 St. Wendelin 62-01
21 Spencer Hipsher 9 St. Wendelin 61-05
22 Nikos Portentoso 09 Hopewell-Lou 60-11
23 John Brodman 10 Calvert 57-05
24 Bradley Eddington 9 New Riegel 48-06
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Gibsonburg 106 2) Pandora-Gilboa 92
3) Van Buren 81.50 4) Tol. Christian 79
5) Hopewell-Loudon 62.50 6) St. Wendelin 59
7) Calvert 58 8) Stritch Cath. 44.50
9) St. Joseph C.C. 40 10) No. Baltimore 26.50
11) Danbury 13
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Van Buren 104 2) Gibsonburg 99
3) Tol. Christian 83 4) Hopewell-Loudon 81
5) Pandora-Gilboa 72 6) St. Wendelin 46
7) No. Baltimore 45 8) Stritch Cath. 40
9) St. Joseph C.C. 29 10) Danbury 28
11) New Riegel 20 12) Calvert 13