Lake Cath. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.64 | SB | Sammy Salatino | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.71 | SB | Samantha Antalovich | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.66 | Taylor Newhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.74 | SB | Abbey Rojeck | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:18.79 | SB | Abbey Rojeck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:59.57 | SB | Jordyn Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | SB | Marissa Fedele | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.12 | Marissa Fedele | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.22 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.51 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.85 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.48 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Samantha Erich | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Phallon Ray | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Rachael Kotoch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-7.25 | Marissa Fedele | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Silvija Taraska | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-4 | SB | Lilija Taraska | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-3 | Silvija Taraska | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-3 | Morgan Sas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-2.5 | Lilija Taraska | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6 | SB | Morgan Sas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | Masai McDaniels | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.82 | SB | Ricky Osborne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.86 | Masai McDaniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.56 | SB | Darrius Alston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.83 | SB | Kevin Ditirro | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.39 | Jordan Pritchard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.38 | Matt Bull | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.87 | Jacob Keating | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.99 | SB | Matt Bull | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.82 | SB | Jacob Keating | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:09.24 | SB | Peyton Potter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | Connor Duricky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.07 | Matt LUDWIG | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.02 | Connor Duricky | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.5 | Matt LUDWIG | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5.5 | Rafael Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-6 | Matt LUDWIG | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
148-3 | Matt Pipoly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
134-0 | Dominic Marinucci | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-2 | Dylan Gardner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.25 | SB | Cameron Landis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |