Whitmer Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | SB | Erica Cochenour | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.67 | SB | Megan King | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.97 | SB | Erica Cochenour | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.31 | SB | Peighton Blood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.82 | SB | Megan King | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.04 | SB | Peighton Blood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.00 | SB | Serenity Chalmers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.04 | SB | Devyn Jollie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.39 | Kaitlyn Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:52.43 | SB | Brittany Fitch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.17 | SB | Eleanor Kosek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:31.13 | SB | Kaitlyn Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.92 | SB | Emma Kosek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.82 | SB | McKenzie Holzemer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Emma Kosek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Eleanor Kosek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Erica Cochenour | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | SB | Kayla Noon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Megan King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Kiera Jacobs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-10 | SB | Alana Hayes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-10 | SB | Tamara Mills | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0.5 | SB | Tamara Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-6.5 | Alana Hayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Chase Bodeman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.95 | SB | Mohammed Abdel-Karim | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Chase Bodeman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.40 | SB | Mohammed Abdel-Karim | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.93 | SB | Parker Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.60 | SB | Keavon Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.70 | Nate St.Clair | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.72 | SB | Lucas LaCourse | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.23 | SB | Josh Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.22 | Lucas LaCourse | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.96 | SB | Chandler Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:39.71 | SB | Josh Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.38 | SB | Devan Gardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.71 | SB | Parker Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.27 | SB | Charlie Frisch | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
46.65 | Devan Gardner | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.93 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Andrew Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Jacob Krieger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | SB | Dakota Jadlocki | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-10 | Chris Woodward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-8 | SB | Shane Logan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4.5 | Kobee Houghtlen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4.5 | SB | Darnea Merrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |