Tol. St. John's Jesuit Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Nick Brohl | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | Mike Britsch | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.74 | SB | Makai Veasley | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Keionn Gray | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.12 | SB | Charlvon Gaston | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.92 | SB | James Young | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
51.18 | James Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.27 | SB | Jon Carlson | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.63 | Jake Barnes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.74 | SB | Ivan Dye | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.88 | Ivan Dye | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.06 | Jake Barnes | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.60 | Tevin Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:45.70 | Ryan Savage | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:30.14 | Nick Jarrel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:30.47 | SB | Tevin Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.17 | w | Shon Layson | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
17.15 | w SB | Evan Allen | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.78 | Pete Mcintyre | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
44.30 | SB | Max Mccormick | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.11 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.53 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:28.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:05.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Thomas Gillen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.5 | w | Shon Layson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21-10.5 | w | Shon Layson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-7.75 | Makai Veasley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | Makai Veasley | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Joe Pool | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
123-7 | SB | Corey Pargo | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
123-7 | Corey Pargo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
118-0 | SB | Aidan Roberts | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | Sean Welling | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | SB | Corey Pargo | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |