Girls Red

2014 COLUMBUS GROVE INVITATIONAL

SATURDAY, AUGUST 30, 2014

VARSITY GIRLS RED DIVISION

Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com


Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl No.   Name                   Yr School               Time         
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ========= 
    1    1  1193 Taylor Vernot          12 Wauseon                18:35.1 
    2    2  1087 Emily Sreenan           9 Lima C.C.              19:00.0 
    3    3  1067 Meghan Bartel          10 Liberty-Benton         19:53.3 
    4    4  1197 Reghan Bieleski         9 W. Liberty-Salem       20:02.4 
    5    5   964 Cassidy Beeler         10 Anthony Wayne          20:05.2 
    6    6  1206 Courtney Burner        11 Woodmore               20:07.0 
    7    7  1195 Aneesa Volkman         12 Wauseon                20:10.6 
    8    8  1194 Aleea Volkman          12 Wauseon                20:13.7 
    9    9  1138 Hayley Newman          11 New Haven              20:24.6 
   10   10  1089 Paige Boatright        10 New Haven              20:30.7 
   11   11   996 Anna Flader            11 Bryan                  20:36.0 
   12   12  1196 Seneca Wyse            11 Wauseon                20:53.2 
   13   13  1175 Kelly Wilker           10 St. Marys Memorial     20:53.7 
   14   14  1038 Chyanne Retcher        10 Sher. Fairview         21:04.6 
   15   15  1177 Emma Bowden            12 Tinora                 21:09.6 
   16   16  1078 Devoney Miller         12 Liberty-Benton         21:12.4 
   17   17  1032 Aubrey Breininger      10 Sher. Fairview         21:14.1 
   18   18   982 Haylee Verhoff         10 Anthony Wayne          21:14.6 
   19   19   994 Kennedy Dick           11 Bryan                  21:20.9 
   20   20  1082 Taylor Thomas          11 Liberty-Benton         21:27.2 
   21   21  1208 Jordan Grzegorczyk     11 Woodmore               21:27.6 
   22   22  1179 Jillian Dietrich       12 Tinora                 21:30.8 
   23   23  1056 Marissa Boos           11 Lake                   21:35.4 
   24   24  1023 Makayla Mohre          11 Elmwood                21:36.6 
   25   25  1181 Allison Helmke         11 Tinora                 21:37.1 
   26   26  1199 Katie Hartsel          10 W. Liberty-Salem       21:43.8 
   27   27  1136 Brooke Feipel          11 New Haven              21:46.6 
   28   28  1090 Kaylee Covella         11 New Haven              21:46.8 
   29   29  1403 Kayla Garza            11 Old Fort               21:48.6 
   30   30   967 Madison Cook           12 Anthony Wayne          21:48.9 
   31   31   987 Elizabeth Nisly        11 Bluffton               21:49.6 
   32       1142 Bridgette Yoder        10 New Haven B            21:50.2 
   33   32  1000 Margo Morr              9 Bryan                  21:53.9 
   34   33   978 Shannon Rumsey         10 Anthony Wayne          21:54.1 
   35   34   958 Jennifer Robinson      11 Anna                   21:55.3 
   36   35   968 Madeline Flagg         11 Anthony Wayne          21:56.8 
   37   36   972 Shelby Nolan           11 Anthony Wayne          22:00.5 
   38   37  1192 Amanda Stutzman        11 Wauseon                22:04.4 
   39   38   983 Danielle Zarnick       10 Anthony Wayne          22:08.4 
   40   39  1202 Jenna Magnuson         10 W. Liberty-Salem       22:10.0 
   41   40  1212 Samantha Sedlemeier    10 Woodmore               22:12.7 
   42   41  1404 Gretta Kissell          9 Old Fort               22:13.0 
   43   42   986 Sydney Hoff             9 Bluffton               22:14.0 
   44   43  1021 Emma Krassow           12 Elmwood                22:15.0 
   45   44  1051 Carrie Morris          11 Kenton                 22:18.6 
   46        976 Kelly Rice             10 Anthony Wayne          22:19.0 
   47   45  1137 Ally Holcomb            9 New Haven              22:19.8 
   48   46  1169 Megan Hertenstein      12 St. Marys Memorial     22:24.4 
   49   47  1009 Brittany Willis         9 Bryan                  22:26.0 
   50       1011 Cassie Rashley         12 Delta                  22:26.6 
   51   48  1174 Hannah Tobin           12 St. Marys Memorial     22:27.4 
   52   49  1024 Madison Sears          11 Elmwood                22:32.8 
   53        965 Kayla Caswell          10 Anthony Wayne          22:33.5 
   54   50  1198 Leah Cole              11 W. Liberty-Salem       22:33.5 
   55   51  1140 Ariel Stier            11 New Haven              22:36.4 
   56   52  1173 Rochelle Sudman        11 St. Marys Memorial     22:39.9 
   57   53   992 Audrey Bowers          12 Bryan                  22:42.0 
   58   54  1005 Kenzie Siller          11 Bryan                  22:43.0 
   59   55  1006 Lauren Taylor          12 Bryan                  22:44.7 
   60       1010 Rachel Buchhop         10 Delta                  22:45.1 
   61   56  1031 Kolleen Boland         12 Sher. Fairview         22:45.9 
   62        974 Samantha Paul          11 Anthony Wayne          22:46.5 
   63   57  1405 Alexis Rhodes          12 Old Fort               22:48.8 
   64   58   954 Jenna Harshbarger      11 Anna                   22:49.8 
   65   59  1049 Miranda Gibson         10 Kenton                 22:52.8 
   66       1189 Autumn Pisarsky         9 Van Buren              22:55.3 
   67   60  1037 Logan Posey            11 Sher. Fairview         23:00.8 
   68   61  1039 Allison Schwarzbek     11 Sher. Fairview         23:02.2 
   69   62  1176 Laura Wilker            9 St. Marys Memorial     23:03.3 
   70   63  1213 Jessica Sotak          11 Woodmore               23:05.5 
   71   64  1071 Andi Garver            11 Liberty-Benton         23:08.6 
   72   65  1076 Erin Lay                9 Liberty-Benton         23:08.7 
   73   66  1034 Sara Carder            12 Sher. Fairview         23:15.1 
   74   67  1028 Malin Adams            12 Sher. Fairview         23:18.5 
   75        979 Fiona Schmidt          10 Anthony Wayne          23:20.2 
   76   68  1026 Emily Tracy            12 Elmwood                23:21.9 
   77   69   988 Ashley Schweyer        11 Bluffton               23:31.2 
   78   70  1053 Sarah Rish             10 Kenton                 23:36.2 
   79   71  1185 Karlea Wagner          11 Tinora                 23:36.3 
   80       1040 Katelyn Smith           9 Sher. Fairview         23:37.0 
   81       1042 Adrianna Eufracio      11 Fostoria               23:37.9 
   82   72  1060 Abi Lovell             10 Lake                   23:40.0 
   83   73  1074 Allie Hunter           12 Liberty-Benton         23:40.0 
   84        975 Sarah Paull            10 Anthony Wayne          23:40.1 
   85   74   959 Gracen Rogers           9 Anna                   23:40.6 
   86   75  1091 Brianna Dishong        10 New Haven              23:46.4 
   87   76  1190 Danielle Saaf          10 Wauseon                23:50.9 
   88        963 Mary Bahr              12 Anthony Wayne          23:55.4 
   89   77   989 Erica Sheehan          12 Bluffton               23:56.3 
   90        980 Lauren Schumacker      12 Anthony Wayne          24:01.2 
   91   78  1155 Jill Rosselit          12 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:02.1 
   92   79  1080 Tara Roeder            12 Liberty-Benton         24:06.8 
   93   80  1203 Bethany Painter        12 W. Liberty-Salem       24:07.3 
   94   81  1050 Ellie Miller            9 Kenton                 24:14.0 
   95       1070 Ashley Frankart        12 Liberty-Benton         24:15.3 
   96   82  1159 Emily Warnecke         11 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:17.3 
   97   83  1204 Michaela Rausch        12 W. Liberty-Salem       24:21.8 
   98   84  1013 Allison Arnold          9 Elmwood                24:23.6 
   99       1077 Demia Miller           10 Liberty-Benton         24:24.0 
  100   85   961 Nicole Smith           11 Anna                   24:25.7 
  101   86  1015 Kelsey Bloom           11 Elmwood                24:37.7 
  102   87  1016 Keli Bradford          12 Elmwood                24:38.4 
  103   88  1083 Briana Braun           11 Lima C.C.              24:40.0 
  104   89  1191 Lela Slattman          11 Wauseon                24:41.1 
  105       1186 Emily Bado             10 Van Buren              24:42.0 
  106       1007 Olivia Tusko           11 Bryan                  24:45.2 
  107   90   951 Bonnie Altstaetter     12 Anna                   24:46.0 
  108       1001 Rachel Purk             9 Bryan                  24:46.9 
  109       1014 Taylor Barnhisel       10 Elmwood                24:49.4 
  110   91  1065 Vanessa Warton         11 Lake                   24:49.6 
  111       1018 Alyssa Clack           12 Elmwood                24:53.6 
  112   92  1401 Makinsey Black          9 Old Fort               24:53.9 
  113   93  1157 Kelly Schmitz          12 Ottawa-Glandorf        24:54.6 
  114   94  1207 Natalie Davis          12 Woodmore               25:00.3 
  115       1022 Colleen Kreais          9 Elmwood                25:02.9 
  116   95  1166 Lindi Cisco            11 St. Marys Memorial     25:08.5 
  117       1075 Meghan Hyre            10 Liberty-Benton         25:08.8 
  118   96  1054 Shelby Smith           10 Kenton                 25:09.9 
  119   97  1150 Samantha Freeman        9 Ottawa-Glandorf        25:11.9 
  120       1033 Emilee Carder          12 Sher. Fairview         25:15.3 
  121   98  1201 Kaeley Lattimer         9 W. Liberty-Salem       25:15.5 
  122   99  1164 Shayla Shepherd        12 Paulding               25:17.5 
  123  100  1214 Amber Zarella          10 Woodmore               25:21.8 
  124  101  1172 Claire Schloemer       10 St. Marys Memorial     25:30.2 
  125  102   956 Jennifer Larger        12 Anna                   25:34.5 
  126  103   957 Ashley Littlefield     12 Anna                   25:34.5 
  127  104  1209 Mackenzie Nighswander   9 Woodmore               25:42.4 
  128       1139 Lauren Shephard        10 New Haven              25:47.8 
  129       1205 Madison Woodruff       11 W. Liberty-Salem       25:49.7 
  130  105  1085 Alyson Keating         12 Lima C.C.              25:54.2 
  131        971 Brittany Lindrup       12 Anthony Wayne          25:54.4 
  132  106  1063 Katie Swartz           12 Lake                   25:55.5 
  133  107  1057 Kristen Deal           11 Lake                   25:56.0 
  134  108  1161 Melissa Martinez       12 Paulding               25:57.2 
  135        969 Amy Hertzfeld          12 Anthony Wayne          25:58.6 
  136  109  1156 Mallory Salsburey      10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:06.8 
  137  110  1151 Emily Hamel             9 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.4 
  138  111  1158 Mandy Siebeneck        10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.6 
  139       1152 Madalyn Lehman         10 Ottawa-Glandorf        26:13.8 
  140       1188 Kaydee Marialke        12 Van Buren              26:23.8 
  141  112  1052 Taylor Morrow          10 Kenton                 26:24.4 
  142       1200 Taylor Henault          9 W. Liberty-Salem       26:25.0 
  143        960 Mindy Schmitmeyer      11 Anna                   26:28.6 
  144  113   991 Mackayla Wilson        12 Bluffton               26:31.4 
  145  114  1402 Alexis Davis           11 Old Fort               26:31.5 
  146  115  1183 Mina Moser             11 Tinora                 26:33.4 
  147       1025 Lindsay Spanfellner    11 Elmwood                26:35.7 
  148       1003 Jessie Santos           9 Bryan                  26:36.6 
  149  116  1064 Peyton Wamer           10 Lake                   26:37.9 
  150        984 Lindsay Zito           10 Anthony Wayne          26:46.9 
  151        993 Elizabeth Canfield      9 Bryan                  26:53.6 
  152  117  1182 Tara Lymanstall        11 Tinora                 26:54.6 
  153       1035 Jessica Hoffman        11 Sher. Fairview         26:57.2 
  154  118  1180 Tiffany Fairchild      12 Tinora                 26:59.4 
  155  119  1162 Emilee Ringler         11 Paulding               27:02.2 
  156        970 Olivia Kemerer         11 Anthony Wayne          27:02.2 
  157        973 Megan Ortiz            11 Anthony Wayne          27:05.7 
  158        953 Anne Marie Goettemoell 12 Anna                   27:08.8 
  159       1154 Michaela Nordhaus      10 Ottawa-Glandorf        27:22.1 
  160       1167 Kelcie Fox              9 St. Marys Memorial     27:41.2 
  161  120  1088 Sophie Zervoulakos de  10 Lima C.C.              27:43.1 
  162       1153 T.J. Nelson            10 Ottawa-Glandorf        27:56.6 
  163  121  1055 Grace Blandin           9 Lake                   28:25.9 
  164       1044 Andrea Keckler         10 Fostoria               28:26.0 
  165  122   985 Amelia Heslep          11 Bluffton               28:26.3 
  166        949 Kierstin Prater        10 Allen East             28:36.1 
  167       1171 Mallory Rager           9 St. Marys Memorial     28:45.0 
  168  123   990 Olivia Sneary          12 Bluffton               28:45.5 
  169  124  1086 Abigail Neville        11 Lima C.C.              28:45.9 
  170        952 Tierra Ganger          11 Anna                   28:52.5 
  171  125  1048 Jana Cronley           10 Kenton                 28:54.0 
  172       1141 Elexis Stocksdale      12 New Haven              29:04.6 
  173       1062 Jessica Orth           10 Lake                   29:21.5 
  174       1030 McKayla Bauer           9 Sher. Fairview         29:29.6 
  175       1170 Melanie Howell         12 St. Marys Memorial     29:36.7 
  176       1165 Grace Ackley            9 St. Marys Memorial     29:39.7 
  177       1061 Emma Materni           11 Lake                   29:39.8 
  178       1211 Bree Rosenberger        9 Woodmore               29:44.6 
  179       1047 C.J. Clum              12 Kenton                 29:51.1 
  180        955 Hollie Kovacs          12 Anna                   30:18.3 
  181        998 Brooke Jackson          9 Bryan                  30:23.0 
  182        995 Megan Ferguson          9 Bryan                  30:23.0 
  183       1017 Brionna Camden         10 Elmwood                30:29.7 
  184       1020 Elizabeth Garner       12 Elmwood                30:29.8 
  185  126  1407 Alyssa Winget           9 Old Fort               30:32.4 
  186  127  1163 JoEllyn Salinas        10 Paulding               30:34.8 
  187       1168 Larissa Hardt          11 St. Marys Memorial     31:02.8 
  188       1036 Becca Nichols          11 Sher. Fairview         31:11.0 
  189       1149 Sami Fawcett           10 Ottawa-Glandorf        31:20.3 
  190       1012 Amber Shelt            12 Delta                  31:20.8 
  191        962 Jessica Witer          12 Anna                   31:37.9 
  192       1041 Ally Wendling          11 Sher. Fairview         31:41.5 
  193       1029 Amelia Ankney          12 Sher. Fairview         31:41.6 
  194       1019 Angelique Franks       12 Elmwood                31:44.1 
  195       1004 Callie Shaw             9 Bryan                  31:50.3 
  196       1059 Delaney Fisher          9 Lake                   32:48.3 
  197  128  1160 Caylin Johanns         10 Paulding               33:29.4 
  198  129  1406 Kathleen Root           9 Old Fort               37:03.5 
  199       1043 Stevie Haas             9 Fostoria               37:13.3 
  200        997 Elaine Hermes           9 Bryan                  37:16.2 
  201       1008 Aaliyah Williams       12 Bryan                  38:39.9