Tri Village Patriot Invitational 2014

New Madison, OH
Hosted by Tri-Village

Tri Village Patriot Invitational 2014 vs Tri Village Patriot Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +9 172 163
Overall Average +10.46 24:04.59 23:54.13
1st-10th Place -16.60 18:14.60 18:31.20
1st-25th Place -32.60 18:49.72 19:22.32
1st-50th Place -24.48 19:38.96 20:03.44
1st-100th Place -10.51 21:13.69 21:24.20
Common Athletes -- -- 66
Ran Faster -15 26 41
Ran Season Best 1 2 1
Average Time +11.14 23:27.09 23:15.95
Median Time -17.00 22:56.00 23:13.00
Middle 80% Times +7.83 23:20.36 23:12.53
Top 10% Times +14.14 18:59.86 18:45.71
Top 25% Times +9.00 19:39.35 19:30.35
Top 50% Times +8.88 20:47.15 20:38.27
Bottom 50% Times +13.39 26:07.03 25:53.64
Bottom 25% Times +21.59 27:54.76 27:33.18
Bottom 10% Times +41.29 29:30.14 28:48.86
Average Difference +11.31 -- --
Median Difference +1:16.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +4.09 -- --
Top 10% Difference +14.57 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.09 -- --
Top 25% Difference +10.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.09 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +14.58 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +15.82 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:02.71 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Isaac Stephens Arcanum +21.00 18:17.00 17:56.00
Troy Riley Houston +24.00 18:47.00 18:23.00
Johnny Fike Bradford +18.00 18:59.00 18:41.00
Peyton Harrison National Trail +14.00 19:03.00 18:49.00
National Trail +23.00 19:16.00 18:53.00
Aidan Tomlin Tri-County North +1:20.00 20:24.00 19:04.00
Andrew McGuire Twin Valley So. -38.00 19:09.00 19:47.00
Ben Marlow Miami East -1:13.00 19:28.00 20:41.00
Dakota Francis Houston -7.00 19:29.00 19:36.00
Brandon Mack Miami East -32.00 19:33.00 20:05.00
Micheal Scott Arcanum +9.00 19:43.00 19:34.00
Justin Deweese Miami East +43.00 20:18.00 19:35.00
Hunter Sharp Miami East +26.00 20:04.00 19:38.00
Willis Troutwine Arcanum +50.00 20:42.00 19:52.00
John Myers Franklin Monroe +1:55.00 22:07.00 20:12.00
Alex Schmitmeyer Franklin Monroe -2:55.00 20:18.00 23:13.00
Azen Reier Houston +8.00 20:28.00 20:20.00
Brendon Gallaher Twin Valley So. -9.00 20:21.00 20:30.00
Jackson Tucker Miami East -44.00 20:32.00 21:16.00
Lorenza Savini Miami East +23.00 21:06.00 20:43.00
Chance Gilliland Franklin Monroe -1:35.00 20:51.00 22:26.00
Marcy Bradshaw Arcanum +2:05.00 23:13.00 21:08.00
Patrick Timmons Tri-County North +3:14.00 24:34.00 21:20.00
Drew Campbell Eaton + 21:25.00 21:25.00
Lindsey Yingst Miami East -9.00 21:25.00 21:34.00
Marie Ewing Miami East +15.00 21:45.00 21:30.00
Morgan Ely Houston +1:10.00 22:56.00 21:46.00
Braden Clabaugh Eaton +18.00 22:13.00 21:55.00
Kurt Hoover Bradford +51.00 22:49.00 21:58.00
John Savini Miami East +1:50.00 23:49.00 21:59.00
Grace Stewart Twin Valley So. -1:45.00 22:09.00 23:54.00
Thomas Pudenz Tri-County North -1:26.00 22:15.00 23:41.00
Alex Knepshield Franklin Monroe -3:19.00 22:16.00 25:35.00
Greg Ras Tri-County North +1:16.00 23:38.00 22:22.00
Sami Sands Miami East -1.00 22:24.00 22:25.00
Blake Clabaugh Eaton -56.00 22:39.00 23:35.00
Victor Alderman Arcanum +49.00 23:29.00 22:40.00
Natalie Hunt National Trail -58.00 22:45.00 23:43.00
Jacob Hickman Eaton -30.00 22:56.00 23:26.00
Austin Green National Trail +1:01.00 24:01.00 23:00.00
Clay Layman Bradford -12.00 23:25.00 23:37.00
Danielle Mcvey Franklin Monroe +1:12.00 24:42.00 23:30.00
Joe Heiser Arcanum -32.00 23:33.00 24:05.00
Jacob Studebaker Miami East -3:17.00 23:33.00 26:50.00
Chelsea Gill Bradford +2:48.00 26:37.00 23:49.00
Samantha Holzapfel Tri-Village +2:34.00 26:32.00 23:58.00
Jalynn Byrd National Trail + 24:32.00 24:32.00
Cayley Baker Franklin Monroe +31.00 25:30.00 24:59.00
Lauren Koenig Tri-County North +13.00 25:15.00 25:02.00
Emily Hawkins Miami East +54.00 26:21.00 25:27.00
Maggie Heiser Arcanum -2:37.00 25:33.00 28:10.00
Taylor Hackney Franklin Monroe -3:04.00 25:38.00 28:42.00
Shelby Holzapfel Tri-Village +1:19.00 27:03.00 25:44.00
Haley Robinson Franklin Monroe +55.00 26:50.00 25:55.00
Dylan Hackney Franklin Monroe -20.00 26:09.00 26:29.00
Kaine Daniels Mississinawa Valley +5:10.00 31:20.00 26:10.00
Cheyenne Parke Bradford -29.00 26:35.00 27:04.00
Whitney King Mississinawa Valley -4:07.00 26:38.00 30:45.00
Kaitlyn Ellison Houston +2:10.00 28:50.00 26:40.00
Taylor Cooper Tri-County North +1:37.00 28:42.00 27:05.00
Auris Alderman Arcanum +2:04.00 29:19.00 27:15.00
Megan Wilson Mississinawa Valley +1.00 27:31.00 27:30.00
Makenzie Stucky Tri-Village +2:50.00 30:23.00 27:33.00
Becky O'Connor Tri-Village -3.00 27:44.00 27:47.00
Scout Meyer Franklin Monroe -59.00 28:41.00 29:40.00
Lindsay Owens Tri-County North +11.00 29:16.00 29:05.00