Eaton High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Ed Leas Fall Classic - 10/4/2014
Ft St. Clair Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC JR HI Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cox, Wyatt Eaton 11:10.38 1
2 Miller, Conner Monroe Central 11:14.82 2
3 Eyler, Adam National Trail M 11:35.90 3
4 Early, Tyler Eaton 11:39.96 4
5 Bulach, Cole Eaton 11:45.73 5
6 Winans, Dalton Monroe Central 11:47.99 6
7 Howard, James Eaton 11:56.39 7
8 Hunt, Travis National Trail M 11:59.84 8
9 Guiley, Jack Seton Catholic 12:00.34 9
10 Van Hook, Cole Franklin Monroe 12:00.86 10
11 Phillips, Conner Talawanda 12:05.04 11
12 Delk, Tanner Arcanum-Butler 12:09.88 12
13 Miller, Clark Dixie 12:12.14
14 Stamm, Wil Seton Catholic 12:16.99 13
15 Miller, Ian National Trail M 12:20.92 14
16 Gard, Nathan Eaton 12:26.79 15
17 Hootman, Isaiah Arcanum-Butler 12:27.09 16
18 Brown, Lekendric Eaton 12:27.44 17
19 Kear, Zane Monroe Central 12:28.31 18
20 Bassler, Jayden Twin Valley So. 12:29.20 19
21 Yount, Cole National Trail M 12:30.91 20
22 Stamm, Paul Seton Catholic 12:31.51 21
23 Formanek, Coen Monroe Central 12:32.97 22
24 White, Dakota Arcanum-Butler 12:34.01 23
25 Saul, Kyle Twin Valley So. 12:35.35 24
26 Young, Trevor Connersville Mid 12:38.27 25
27 Kozarec, Max Valley View 12:38.82
28 Ward, Dawson National Trail M 12:40.10 26
29 Wertz, Kyle Franklin 12:42.94 27
30 Kraushar, David Talawanda 12:44.57 28
31 Keener, Chris Twin Valley So. 12:45.59 29
32 Moulton, Riley Monroe Central 12:50.00 30
33 Shumaker, Caden Monroe Central 12:50.98 31
34 Falcone, Vincent Seton Catholic 12:51.82 32
35 Toms, Colton National Trail M 12:53.04 33
36 Kelley, Ethan Tri-County North 12:53.85
37 Cunningham, Drake National Trail M 12:57.59 34
38 Smith, Gideon Eaton 12:58.41 35
39 Wellman, Nicolas National Trail M 13:00.54
40 Faler, Johnny Talawanda 13:01.23 36
41 Thayer, Ross Franklin Monroe 13:02.02 37
42 McCormick, Blade Middletown MS 13:02.69 38
43 Wright, Brandan Twin Valley So. 13:04.15 39
44 Bishop, Joshua National Trail M 13:05.23
45 Brewer, Ben Eaton 13:06.06
46 Shannon, Jack Arcanum-Butler 13:06.80 40
47 Gilliland, Xavier Franklin Monroe 13:07.12 41
48 Meyer, Jacob Franklin Monroe 13:09.44 42
49 Benton, Darius Eaton 13:10.08
50 Newport, Alex Eaton 13:23.03
51 Brock, Billy Monroe 13:23.45
52 Schmitmeyer, Isaac Franklin Monroe 13:25.74 43
53 Dunaway, Adam Connersville Mid 13:26.21 44
54 Geshan, Patrick Talawanda 13:28.65 45
55 Swiderek, Jaden Seton Catholic 13:30.82 46
56 Reichley, Trent Seton Catholic 13:32.97 47
57 Falcone, Jonah Seton Catholic 13:38.37 48
58 VanGorden, Levi Tri-County North 13:39.58
59 Miller, Orion Franklin 13:40.75 49
60 Simmons, Zain Monroe 13:41.52
61 Kraushar, Ethan Talawanda 13:42.51 50
62 Deffendall, Jeremiah Monroe Central 13:43.09 51
63 Eberhard, Jared Arcanum-Butler 13:45.20 52
64 Miller, Carter Monroe Central 13:45.66
65 Phillips, Ben Franklin 13:46.04 53
66 Chen, Justin Franklin Monroe 13:46.45 54
67 Burris, Tucker Monroe Central 13:46.82
68 King, Alex Connersville Mid 13:48.26 55
69 Bane, Nate Seton Catholic 13:52.48
70 Deckman, Bryce Monroe Central 13:59.96
71 O'Connor, Killian Connersville Mid 14:03.88 56
72 Perminov, Alex Dixie 14:15.21
73 Wright, Joshua Arcanum-Butler 14:16.68 57
74 Boggess, Caleb Talawanda 14:21.06 58
75 Hudson, Wesley Connersville Mid 14:23.50 59
76 Page, Zach National Trail M 14:27.08
77 Walter, Robert Connersville Mid 14:27.42 60
78 Chase, Jackson Talawanda 14:29.52 61
79 Stultz, Gage Dixie 14:32.90
80 Baker, Donny Stivers 14:35.84
81 Dowers, Anthony Talawanda 14:38.33
82 Wogomon, Mitchel Arcanum-Butler 14:40.82 62
83 Hunter, Michael Eaton 14:43.85
84 O'Brien, Tristen Arcanum-Butler 14:48.38
85 Fox, Preston Arcanum-Butler 14:53.19
86 Sharpe, Corbin Valley View 14:54.38
87 Shumaker, Kyler Monroe Central 15:03.03
88 Cetnar, Daniel Arcanum-Butler 15:13.50
89 Smithson, Gage Monroe Central 15:22.62
90 Daniels, James Monroe Central 15:24.40
91 Verst, Joshua Talawanda 15:25.97
92 Sparks, Jarrod Middletown MS 15:27.92 63
93 Stokley, Timmy Middletown MS 15:29.94 64
94 Rammel, Paul Arcanum-Butler 15:30.98
95 Thumb, Wesley Connersville Mid 15:31.54 65
96 Barker, Carson Eaton 15:32.06
97 Hittle, Curtis Twin Valley So. 15:33.93 66
98 Chen, Jonathon Franklin Monroe 15:36.97 67
99 Barry, Jimmy Arcanum-Butler 15:38.31
100 Lam, Winson Eaton 15:41.77
101 Schomaker, Austin Talawanda 15:42.93
102 Byrne, Lane Arcanum-Butler 15:43.69
103 Smith, Tyler Valley View 15:43.98
104 Tomoyasu, Kye Talawanda 15:44.66
105 Eastridge, Dylan Seton Catholic 15:50.34
106 Banks, Jordan Franklin 16:00.46 68
107 Henley, Mason Franklin 16:06.77 69
108 Farmer, Benjamin Talawanda 16:08.63
109 Lake, Austin Talawanda 16:14.50
110 Terrell, Ian Monroe Central 16:15.64
111 Drew, Kyle Connersville Mid 16:18.89
112 Evans, Daniel Middletown MS 16:19.98 70
113 Quiroz, Michael Arcanum-Butler 16:23.81
114 Moores, Ethan Arcanum-Butler 16:24.10
115 Gabbard, Sam National Trail M 16:26.83
116 Willoughby, Hunter Franklin Monroe 16:28.06
117 Hamilton, Anthony Monroe 16:37.36
118 Pugh, Austin Eaton 16:39.55
119 McCann, Michael Stivers 16:46.52
120 Milano, Michael Connersville Mid 16:48.78
121 Yung, Nick Eaton 17:05.29
122 Mitchell, Tristan Twin Valley So. 17:07.45 71
123 Gardner, Mason Middletown MS 17:08.18 72
124 Shipley, Landon Connersville Mid 17:09.51
125 Holweger, Domonic Franklin 17:23.33 73
126 Hall, Brandon Talawanda 17:23.71
127 DeBoer, Arthur Talawanda 17:32.15
128 Peil, Ben Middletown MS 17:48.71 74
129 Ericksen, Aidan Arcanum-Butler 17:54.78
130 Braun, Roman Monroe Central 19:10.97
131 Gallaher, Caleb Twin Valley So. 19:25.91 75
132 Hokanson, Jonah Talawanda 19:40.51
133 Kube, Zach Twin Valley So. 21:35.38
134 Smith, Zach Arcanum-Butler 22:09.31
135 Simoni, Luke Dixie 23:41.83
136 Smith, Jackson Monroe Central 25:41.50
137 Gordon, Mark Valley View 27:30.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eaton 32 1 4 5 7 15 17 35
Total Time: 58:59.25
Average: 11:47.85
2 National Trail Middle Sch 71 3 8 14 20 26 33 34
Total Time: 1:01:07.67
Average: 12:13.54
3 Monroe Central 78 2 6 18 22 30 31 51
Total Time: 1:00:54.09
Average: 12:10.82
4 Seton Catholic 121 9 13 21 32 46 47 48
Total Time: 1:03:11.48
Average: 12:38.30
5 Arcanum-Butler 143 12 16 23 40 52 57 62
Total Time: 1:04:02.98
Average: 12:48.60
6 Talawanda 170 11 28 36 45 50 58 61
Total Time: 1:05:02.00
Average: 13:00.40
7 Franklin Monroe 173 10 37 41 42 43 54 67
Total Time: 1:04:45.18
Average: 12:57.04
8 Twin Valley So. 177 19 24 29 39 66 71 75
Total Time: 1:06:28.22
Average: 13:17.65
9 Connersville Middle Schoo 239 25 44 55 56 59 60 65
Total Time: 1:08:20.12
Average: 13:40.03
10 Franklin 266 27 49 53 68 69 73
Total Time: 1:12:16.96
Average: 14:27.40
11 Middletown MS 307 38 63 64 70 72 74
Total Time: 1:17:28.71
Average: 15:29.75