MS Boys
Pl Name # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM
1 Hess, Tayton 9373 Beavercreek MS 1 11:39.1 -- 5:51.3 3:38.4
2 Koning, Trenton 9434 Cedarville 2 11:43.5 0:04.4 5:53.5 3:39.8
3 Wise, Calvin 9488 GREENON MS 3 11:45.4 0:06.3 5:54.5 3:40.4
4 Ryan, Seth 9349 BELLBROOK MS 4 11:48.0 0:08.9 5:55.7 3:41.2
5 Vaughn, Drew 9392 Beavercreek MS 5 12:06.8 0:27.7 6:05.2 3:47.1
6 ritchey, Carter 9678 Troy Christian 6 12:14.2 0:35.1 6:08.9 3:49.4
7 Bowers, Trevor 9326 BELLBROOK MS 7 12:20.2 0:41.1 6:11.9 3:51.3
8 Persinger, Tristan 9545 MILTON-UNION MS 8 12:21.4 0:42.3 6:12.5 3:51.7
9 Dehart, Carson 9632 Troy 9 12:24.0 0:44.9 6:13.9 3:52.5
10 Baird, Ian 9354 Beavercreek MS 10 12:26.5 0:47.4 6:15.1 3:53.3
11 Ventura, Robert 9676 Troy Christian 11 12:31.5 0:52.4 6:17.6 3:54.8
12 Ford, Takumi 9331 BELLBROOK MS 12 12:35.2 0:56.1 6:19.5 3:56.0
13 Ewert, Connor 9369 Beavercreek MS 13 12:35.2 0:56.1 6:19.5 3:56.0
14 Chen, Justin 9458 Franklin Monroe 14 12:35.6 0:56.5 6:19.7 3:56.1
15 Silvey, Jake 9390 Beavercreek MS 15 12:39.5 1:00.4 6:21.6 3:57.3
16 Meyer, Jacob 9470 Franklin Monroe 16 12:41.2 1:02.1 6:22.5 3:57.9
17 Peyton, Bobby 9444 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN MS -- 12:41.6 1:02.5 6:22.7 3:58.0
18 Hayes, Alex 9535 MIAMI EAST MS 17 12:44.2 1:05.1 6:24.0 3:58.8
19 Gaier, Caleb 9314 Anna -- 12:44.7 1:05.6 6:24.2 3:59.0
20 Hunnicutt, Nate 9670 Troy Christian 18 12:46.3 1:07.2 6:25.1 3:59.5
21 Gerbic, AJ 9332 BELLBROOK MS 19 12:58.0 1:18.9 6:30.9 4:03.1
22 Tkach, Aiden 9675 Troy Christian 20 12:58.7 1:19.6 6:31.3 4:03.3
23 Vest, Drew 9393 Beavercreek MS 21 13:01.2 1:22.1 6:32.5 4:04.1
24 Boyd, Mark 9358 Beavercreek MS 22 13:04.9 1:25.8 6:34.4 4:05.3
25 Booker, Danny 9539 MILTON-UNION MS 23 13:06.3 1:27.2 6:35.1 4:05.7
26 Hypes, Josh 9337 BELLBROOK MS 24 13:08.2 1:29.1 6:36.0 4:06.3
27 Utt, Connor 9391 Beavercreek MS -- 13:12.1 1:33.0 6:38.0 4:07.5
28 James, Brayden 9378 Beavercreek MS -- 13:12.5 1:33.4 6:38.2 4:07.6
29 Hessinger, Logan 9335 BELLBROOK MS 25 13:15.7 1:36.6 6:39.8 4:08.6
30 Ryan, Jackson 9389 Beavercreek MS -- 13:15.8 1:36.7 6:39.9 4:08.7
31 Hosler, Brendan 9466 Franklin Monroe 26 13:17.0 1:37.9 6:40.5 4:09.0
32 Hawks, Nathan 9482 GREENON MS 27 13:17.7 1:38.6 6:40.8 4:09.3
33 Fraylick, Landen 9626 Tri-Village -- 13:18.4 1:39.3 6:41.2 4:09.5
34 LeMaster, Garrett 9536 MIAMI EAST MS 28 13:26.7 1:47.6 6:45.3 4:12.1
35 Mauch, Jeremiah 9484 GREENON MS 29 13:30.0 1:50.9 6:47.0 4:13.1
36 Bair, Michael 9532 MIAMI EAST MS 30 13:30.2 1:51.1 6:47.1 4:13.2
37 Burge, Parker 9360 Beavercreek MS -- 13:31.2 1:52.1 6:47.6 4:13.5
38 Potter, Mason 9486 GREENON MS 31 13:35.8 1:56.7 6:49.9 4:14.9
39 Galentine, Cayden 9541 MILTON-UNION MS 32 13:37.8 1:58.7 6:50.9 4:15.6
40 Glaze, Sean 9481 GREENON MS 33 13:39.0 1:59.9 6:51.5 4:15.9
41 Diehl, Ethan 9617 Tecumseh 34 13:41.5 2:02.4 6:52.8 4:16.7
42 Martin, Jacob 9381 Beavercreek MS -- 13:43.7 2:04.6 6:53.9 4:17.4
43 Russell, Andy 9348 BELLBROOK MS 35 13:46.3 2:07.2 6:55.2 4:18.2
44 Reigelsperser, Owan 9546 MILTON-UNION MS 36 13:47.4 2:08.3 6:55.8 4:18.5
45 Taylor, Zach 9351 BELLBROOK MS -- 13:53.2 2:14.1 6:58.7 4:20.4
46 Reich, Zach 9387 Beavercreek MS -- 13:54.2 2:15.1 6:59.2 4:20.7
47 McConnell, Caleb 9342 BELLBROOK MS -- 13:57.1 2:18.0 7:00.6 4:21.6
48 Holzapfel, Matthew 9627 Tri-Village -- 13:57.2 2:18.1 7:00.7 4:21.6
49 Montgomery, Sam 9343 BELLBROOK MS -- 13:57.7 2:18.6 7:00.9 4:21.8
50 Hoffman, Tyler 9542 MILTON-UNION MS 37 13:58.7 2:19.6 7:01.4 4:22.1
51 Curran, Sam 9366 Beavercreek MS -- 13:58.7 2:19.6 7:01.4 4:22.1
52 Sagiev, Shapiey 9613 Stivers MS -- 14:01.5 2:22.4 7:02.9 4:23.0
53 Harrington, Carson 9372 Beavercreek MS -- 14:04.9 2:25.8 7:04.5 4:24.0
54 Martin, Tyler 9382 Beavercreek MS -- 14:07.5 2:28.4 7:05.9 4:24.8
55 Motz, Jacob 9544 MILTON-UNION MS 38 14:11.3 2:32.2 7:07.7 4:26.0
56 Bensman, Adam 9533 MIAMI EAST MS 39 14:12.9 2:33.8 7:08.6 4:26.5
57 Zonner, Austin 9663 Troy 40 14:13.1 2:34.0 7:08.7 4:26.6
58 Brennan, Sean 9359 Beavercreek MS -- 14:16.6 2:37.5 7:10.4 4:27.7
59 Estes, Cason 9480 GREENON MS 41 14:17.6 2:38.5 7:11.0 4:28.0
60 Hern, Kyle 9483 GREENON MS 42 14:17.8 2:38.7 7:11.0 4:28.1
61 Elizalde, Joaquin 9368 Beavercreek MS -- 14:18.5 2:39.4 7:11.4 4:28.3
62 Bell, Gavin 9357 Beavercreek MS -- 14:20.1 2:41.0 7:12.2 4:28.8
63 King, Dakota 9543 MILTON-UNION MS 43 14:22.1 2:43.0 7:13.2 4:29.4
64 Deweese, Cameron 9534 MIAMI EAST MS 44 14:22.5 2:43.4 7:13.4 4:29.5
65 Young, Zach 9395 Beavercreek MS -- 14:27.8 2:48.7 7:16.1 4:31.2
66 Blackburn, Owen 9324 BELLBROOK MS -- 14:28.3 2:49.2 7:16.3 4:31.3
67 Hundley, Caleb 9669 Troy Christian 45 14:30.3 2:51.2 7:17.3 4:32.0
68 Cook, Cody 9362 Beavercreek MS -- 14:42.0 3:02.9 7:23.2 4:35.6
69 Devol, Sam 9330 BELLBROOK MS -- 14:44.5 3:05.4 7:24.5 4:36.4
70 Cox, Grant 9364 Beavercreek MS -- 14:44.5 3:05.4 7:24.5 4:36.4
71 Holloway, Jackson 9375 Beavercreek MS -- 14:47.4 3:08.3 7:25.9 4:37.3
72 Cronin, David 9365 Beavercreek MS -- 14:49.2 3:10.1 7:26.8 4:37.8
73 Sease, Weston 9475 Franklin Monroe 46 14:49.9 3:10.8 7:27.2 4:38.1
74 Newlon, Caleb 9344 BELLBROOK MS -- 14:50.4 3:11.3 7:27.4 4:38.2
75 Randenberg, Parker 9623 Tecumseh 47 14:52.9 3:13.8 7:28.7 4:39.0
76 Eikenberry, Clay 9460 Franklin Monroe 48 14:54.6 3:15.5 7:29.5 4:39.5
77 Salisbury, Jeffery 9435 Cedarville 49 14:54.9 3:15.8 7:29.7 4:39.6
78 Crane, Alex 9329 BELLBROOK MS -- 14:56.1 3:17.0 7:30.3 4:40.0
79 Le, Alex 9379 Beavercreek MS -- 14:58.9 3:19.8 7:31.7 4:40.9
80 Leftwich, Drew 9340 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:02.0 3:22.9 7:33.3 4:41.9
81 Cobb, Daniel 9361 Beavercreek MS -- 15:04.1 3:25.0 7:34.3 4:42.5
82 Hammond, Joe 9370 Beavercreek MS -- 15:05.5 3:26.4 7:35.0 4:42.9
83 Oxner, Ben 9385 Beavercreek MS -- 15:06.1 3:27.0 7:35.3 4:43.1
84 Kahler, Brian 9338 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:08.9 3:29.8 7:36.7 4:44.0
85 Reigelsperger, Kyle 9347 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:15.2 3:36.1 7:39.9 4:46.0
86 Paff, Garrett 9537 MIAMI EAST MS 50 15:16.0 3:36.9 7:40.3 4:46.3
87 Russell, Chad 9388 Beavercreek MS -- 15:19.1 3:40.0 7:41.8 4:47.2
88 Wethington, Jake 9394 Beavercreek MS -- 15:19.7 3:40.6 7:42.1 4:47.4
89 Huelett, Zach 9336 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:21.1 3:42.0 7:42.9 4:47.8
90 Huff, Matt 9376 Beavercreek MS -- 15:26.0 3:46.9 7:45.3 4:49.4
91 Black, Josh 9538 MILTON-UNION MS -- 15:30.6 3:51.5 7:47.6 4:50.8
92 Barker, Bryce 9356 Beavercreek MS -- 15:33.8 3:54.7 7:49.2 4:51.8
93 Greathouse, David 9333 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:35.7 3:56.6 7:50.2 4:52.4
94 Murrell, Carson 9384 Beavercreek MS -- 15:38.4 3:59.3 7:51.5 4:53.2
95 Hicks, Carter 9621 Tecumseh 51 15:41.4 4:02.3 7:53.1 4:54.2
96 Kinsinger, Ben 9433 Cedarville 52 15:41.6 4:02.5 7:53.1 4:54.2
97 Hoover, Adam 9622 Tecumseh 53 15:41.7 4:02.6 7:53.2 4:54.3
98 Lovitt, Josh 9650 Troy 54 15:43.0 4:03.9 7:53.8 4:54.7
99 Allen, Jonathan 9427 Cedarville 55 15:48.3 4:09.2 7:56.5 4:56.3
100 Sawyer, Cory 9350 BELLBROOK MS -- 15:59.0 4:19.9 8:01.9 4:59.7
101 Phillipson, Jack 9346 BELLBROOK MS -- 16:00.1 4:21.0 8:02.4 5:00.0
102 Davis, Nathaniel 9459 Franklin Monroe 56 16:06.5 4:27.4 8:05.6 5:02.0
103 Van Zant, Taylor 9660 Troy 57 16:07.6 4:28.5 8:06.2 5:02.4
104 Bybee, Cam 9327 BELLBROOK MS -- 16:07.9 4:28.8 8:06.4 5:02.5
105 Neal, Eli 9671 Troy Christian 58 16:08.1 4:29.0 8:06.5 5:02.5
106 Ekstein, Josh 9431 Cedarville 59 16:14.9 4:35.8 8:09.9 5:04.6
107 Baird, Ryan 9355 Beavercreek MS -- 16:21.2 4:42.1 8:13.1 5:06.6
108 Hench, Wyatt 9644 Troy 60 16:22.4 4:43.3 8:13.6 5:07.0
109 Boreman, Kaden 9325 BELLBROOK MS -- 16:23.9 4:44.8 8:14.4 5:07.5
110 Shellabarger, Isaac 9476 Franklin Monroe 61 16:24.5 4:45.4 8:14.7 5:07.6
111 Clark, Braden 9443 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN MS -- 16:27.1 4:48.0 8:16.0 5:08.5
112 Iverson, Andrew 9646 Troy 62 16:27.8 4:48.7 8:16.4 5:08.7
113 Willoughby, Hunter 9479 Franklin Monroe -- 16:28.2 4:49.1 8:16.6 5:08.8
114 Fee, Ethan 9461 Franklin Monroe -- 16:34.9 4:55.8 8:19.9 5:10.9
115 Urbaniak, Kevin 9352 BELLBROOK MS -- 16:47.5 5:08.4 8:26.2 5:14.8
116 Carroll, James 9328 BELLBROOK MS -- 16:58.0 5:18.9 8:31.5 5:18.1
117 Little, Sam 9380 Beavercreek MS -- 17:09.8 5:30.7 8:37.5 5:21.8
118 Pfefferle, Michael 9672 Troy Christian 63 17:09.8 5:30.7 8:37.5 5:21.8
119 Rudy, Bryant 9487 GREENON MS -- 17:27.1 5:48.0 8:46.1 5:27.2
120 Astroski, Patrick 9323 BELLBROOK MS -- 17:32.5 5:53.4 8:48.9 5:28.9
121 Palombi, Noah 9652 Troy 64 17:51.4 6:12.3 8:58.4 5:34.8
122 Tiderington, Sam 9659 Troy -- 17:51.6 6:12.5 8:58.5 5:34.9
123 Sease, Dean 9474 Franklin Monroe -- 18:05.0 6:25.9 9:05.2 5:39.0
124 Lawrence, Devin 9611 Stivers MS -- 18:06.8 6:27.7 9:06.1 5:39.6
125 Grimpe, Pierce 9620 Tecumseh 65 18:45.3 7:06.2 9:25.5 5:51.7
126 Like, Nick 9341 BELLBROOK MS -- 18:50.5 7:11.4 9:28.1 5:53.3
127 Hanson, Jorin 9334 BELLBROOK MS -- 18:53.5 7:14.4 9:29.6 5:54.2
128 Hoff, Alex 9374 Beavercreek MS -- 18:58.4 7:19.3 9:32.0 5:55.7
129 Williams, Parker 9661 Troy -- 19:44.7 8:05.6 9:55.3 6:10.2
130 Page, Ethan 9386 Beavercreek MS -- 19:51.5 8:12.4 9:58.7 6:12.3
131 Kowal, Kobe 9339 BELLBROOK MS -- 19:59.5 8:20.4 10:02.7 6:14.8
132 Dolbeer, Jack 9618 Tecumseh 66 21:03.0 9:23.9 10:34.7 6:34.7
133 Johnson, Griffin 9648 Troy -- 21:45.6 10:06.5 10:56.0 6:48.0
134 Erwin, Braedon 9633 Troy -- 21:59.5 10:20.4 11:03.0 6:52.3
135 Girardi, Shawn 9619 Tecumseh 67 22:20.3 10:41.2 11:13.5 6:58.8