Girls HS Varsity Whilte

University of Rio Grande                                   Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                       RIO GRANDE INVITATIONAL - 9/30/2006                       
                                Rio Grande, Ohio                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC White
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schulz, Syd                  Athens                21:52.84    1             
  2 Campbell, Caitlyn            Paint Valley          21:56.31    2             
  3 Culler, Nicole               West Branch           21:57.92    3             
  4 Grove, Tisha                 Logan                 21:59.72    4             
  5 Ball, Danielle               Southeastern          22:06.50    5             
  6 Barrett, Janice              Fairfield             22:09.98                  
  7 Milam, Kaylee                Eastern               22:18.41                  
  8 Sanor, Lacey                 West Branch           22:31.17    6             
  9 Exline, Heather              Trimble               22:32.88    7             
 10 Leeson, Brittany             Southeastern          22:37.52    8             
 11 Barker, Erica                Paint Valley          22:51.75    9             
 12 Gray, Megan                  Southeastern          22:54.03   10             
 13 Ruff, Aubrey                 Fairfield Union       22:54.20   11             
 14 Scott, Alysia                Bellaire              22:55.96                  
 15 Tabitha, Johnson             Valley                23:10.67   12             
 16 Fitch, Ashley                River Valley          23:28.23                  
 17 Turek, Nikki                 West Branch           23:32.05   13             
 18 Scott, Laura                 West Branch           23:32.23   14             
 19 Cozad, Miranda               Logan                 23:34.82   15             
 20 Beckman, Alice               Teays Valley          23:36.73   16             
 21 Newland, Alyssa              Eastern               23:46.65                  
 22 Houchins, Chelsey            South Charleston      23:50.18   17             
 23 Lives, Corrie                Northwest Cin.        23:57.50   18             
 24 Stevens, Felicia             Whiteoak              24:01.47                  
 25 Gilfert, Megan               Athens                24:04.05   19             
 26 McKelvey, Elize              Fairfield Union       24:07.37   20             
 27 Cavinee, Jaimie              Teays Valley          24:18.33   21             
 28 Althaus, Jordyn              Teays Valley          24:24.83   22             
 29 Ball, Lacey                  Southeastern          24:28.37   23             
 30 Cozad, Emily                 Unioto                24:31.64   24             
 31 Park, Miriah                 Unioto                24:32.94   25             
 32 Ponzani, Kelsey              Bellaire              24:33.33                  
 33 Savage, Meghan               Fairfield Union       24:33.51   26             
 34 Perry, Melanie               Logan                 24:39.37   27             
 35 Paul, Theresa                Fairfield Union       24:42.44   28             
 36 Perry, Jamie                 Logan                 24:44.64   29             
 37 Pummill, Megan               Southeastern          24:44.81   30             
 38 Kemmerer, Anne               Fairfield Union       24:47.99   31             
 39 Alexander, Rachel            Morgan                24:48.23                  
 40 Webster, Megan               Trimble               24:52.19   32             
 41 Workman, Tara                River Valley          25:02.24                  
 42 Sisco, Naquelle              West Branch           25:03.91   33             
 43 Brabson, Holly               Piketon               25:08.87   34             
 44 Hill, Felecia                Western               25:10.04                  
 45 Neal, Allison                South Charleston      25:10.74   35             
 46 Thompson, Sara               Teays Valley          25:12.29   36             
 47 Hinton, Elizabeth            West Union            25:13.48                  
 48 Goodman, Gabby               Fairfield Union       25:14.64   37             
 49 Heather, Stewart             Valley                25:16.75   38             
 50 Berry, Emily                 Fairfield Union       25:17.79   39             
 51 Haynes, Sarah                Northwest Cin.        25:23.28   40             
 52 Dawley, Lauryn               Logan                 25:27.66   41             
 53 Edwards, Sarah               Teays Valley          25:29.98   42             
 54 Keefer, Randi                Unioto                25:33.13   43             
 55 Sheets, Quincy               Logan                 25:36.43   44             
 56 Cooper, Maggie               Paint Valley          25:39.70   45             
 57 Richter, Sydney              Unioto                25:40.00   46             
 58 Arvin, Rachel                Northwest Cin.        26:02.85   47             
 59 Haines, Holly                Morgan                26:03.81                  
 60 Conn, Kala                   Paint Valley          26:04.18   48             
 61 Mills, Kayla                 Teays Valley          26:05.75   49             
 62 McDonald, Rachel             Teays Valley          26:06.60   50             
 63 Dresbach, Catherine          Southeastern          26:11.32   51             
 64 Koska, Sarah                 Athens                26:13.11   52             
 65 Tiffany, Riddle              Valley                26:14.12   53             
 66 Swineheart, Alyssa           Fairfield Union       26:15.35                  
 67 Richardson, Natalie          Morgan                26:16.55                  
 68 Hice, Kelcie                 Southeastern          26:22.55   54             
 69 Zanmiller, Megan             Fairland              26:27.62   55             
 70 Mohler, Ashley               Logan                 26:28.85   56             
 71 Cornett, Amanda              Piketon               26:29.93   57             
 72 Chiki, Rachel                Athens                26:31.09   58             
 73 Wilson, Beth                 Northwest Cin.        26:37.01   59             
 74 Exline, Megan                Trimble               26:38.81   60             
 75 Carder, Stephanie            North Adams           26:39.47                  
 76 Hartwig, Sarah               Rock Hill             26:42.29                  
 77 Johnson, Sam                 Teays Valley          26:43.57                  
 78 Foltz, Emma                  Fairfield Union       26:50.38                  
 79 Hopkins, Megan               Piketon               26:53.96   61             
 80 Hartley, Keesha              Trimble               26:55.31   62             
 81 Lawson, Samantha             River Valley          26:58.87                  
 82 Dietrich, Emily              Teays Valley          27:02.93                  
 83 Nostrant, Beth               Athens                27:06.25   63             
 84 Taylor, Jenny                Waverly               27:13.92                  
 85 Jenkins, Brittany            Morgan                27:16.74                  
 86 Crawford, Katrina            Peebles               27:16.93   64             
 87 Holzer, Angelika             Northwest             27:25.46   65             
 88 Clay, Tiffany                Teays Valley          27:31.11                  
 89 Sommers, Leah                Paint Valley          27:40.51   66             
 90 Chiki, Abby                  Athens                27:40.72   67             
 91 Kunkler, Kacey               Logan                 27:42.72                  
 92 Schlegel, Beth               Fairland              27:46.32   68             
 93 Schorr, Loryn                Logan                 27:48.70                  
 94 McClelland, Chelsea          Chesapeake            27:49.81                  
 95 Green, Makenzie              South Charleston      27:58.30   69             
 96 Francis, Lacey               Piketon               28:00.16   70             
 97 Roberts, Kaylynn             Piketon               28:00.33   71             
 98 Skinner, Julie               Adena                 28:05.27                  
 99 Sammie, Lewis                Valley                28:07.86   72             
100 Sarah, Trusz                 Valley                28:08.30   73             
101 Jones, Kathryn               Bellaire              28:14.55                  
102 Scruggs, Leanna              Fairfield             28:17.17                  
103 Johnson, Alissa              Logan                 28:24.88                  
104 Barrett, Diana               Fairfield             28:29.08                  
105 Hunt, Laura                  South Charleston      28:29.37   74             
106 Starkey, Stephanie           West Branch           28:33.39   75             
107 Haley, Merrit                Valley                28:34.73   76             
108 Rutter, Jessica              Logan                 28:40.77                  
109 Rotter, Mariah               Rock Hill             28:41.41                  
110 Pence, Lindsay               Unioto                28:45.28   77             
111 Rhue, Alex                   Athens                28:45.58   78             
112 Tomlin, Sarah                Southeastern          28:50.62                  
113 Combs, Login                 Northwest Cin.        28:57.08   79             
114 Mckenzie, Maple              Valley                29:25.68   80             
115 Hughes, Kristen              North Adams           29:27.27                  
116 Couch, Cady Hope             Trimble               29:35.63   81             
117 Brown, Cassie                Chesapeake            29:48.72                  
118 Howard, Audrey               Northwest             29:50.55   82             
119 Iezzi-Blessing, Nicole       North Adams           29:53.74                  
120 McGee, Caitlyn               Waverly               29:56.82                  
121 Sexton, Jessica              Peebles               30:03.28   83             
122 Martin, Katie                Unioto                30:22.95   84             
123 Jordan, Desirae              Peebles               30:33.10   85             
124 Talbert, Rachel              Northwest             30:47.75   86             
125 Roush, Megan                 Teays Valley          30:50.78                  
126 Frash, Brianna               River Valley          30:53.50                  
127 Antonik, Rachel              Bellaire              31:01.19                  
128 Evans, Erica                 Fairland              31:33.96   87             
129 Wiegand, Jennifer            South Charleston      31:57.48   88             
130 Nelson, Paige                Chesapeake            32:15.26                  
131 Mace, Marissa                Ironton               32:27.03                  
132 Dixon, Ashley                Piketon               32:35.37   89             
133 Dixon, Kelsey                Piketon               32:37.32   90             
134 Adams, Ellen                 Northwest             32:39.27   91             
135 Akers, Ashton                Chesapeake            32:49.27                  
136 England, Britany             North Adams           33:27.06                  
137 Brickler, Jill               Northwest Cin.        33:28.76   92             
138 Foster, Ashley               Peebles               33:36.63   93             
139 Brogan, Brittany             South Charleston      33:45.87   94             
140 Simpkins, Alexis             Fairland              34:28.42   95             
141 Roettele, Cara               Peebles               34:36.85   96             
142 Sexton, Sarah                Peebles               34:37.47   97             
143 Whitley, Linda               Peebles               34:41.53   98             
144 Stevens, Deanna              Logan                 34:59.94                  
145 Midkiff, Julia               Fairland              35:06.40   99             
146 Chamberlain, Tricia          West Branch           35:34.83  100             
147 Wilmoth, Jerica              Manchester            35:41.70                  
148 Sosby, Kasey                 Whiteoak              36:11.46                  
149 Farmer, Kristen              Western               37:20.03                  
150 Fowler, Lindsey              Fairland              40:13.39  101             
151 Sparks, Ashley               Ironton               42:53.72                  
152 Laura, Crabtree              Valley                43:45.05                  
153 Howard, Nikki                Northwest             47:14.12  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Branch                  69    3    6   13   14   33   75  100          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.28                                                    
         Average:    23:19.46                                                    
   2 Southeastern                 76    5    8   10   23   30   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:56:51.23                                                    
         Average:    23:22.25                                                    
   3 Fairfield Union             116   11   20   26   28   31   37   39          
      Total Time:  2:01:05.51                                                    
         Average:    24:13.11                                                    
   4 Logan                       116    4   15   27   29   41   44   56          
      Total Time:  2:00:26.21                                                    
         Average:    24:05.25                                                    
   5 Teays Valley                137   16   21   22   36   42   49   50          
      Total Time:  2:03:02.16                                                    
         Average:    24:36.44                                                    
   6 Paint Valley                170    2    9   45   48   66                    
      Total Time:  2:04:12.45                                                    
         Average:    24:50.49                                                    
   7 Athens                      193    1   19   52   58   63   67   78          
      Total Time:  2:05:47.34                                                    
         Average:    25:09.47                                                    
   8 Unioto                      215   24   25   43   46   77   84               
      Total Time:  2:09:02.99                                                    
         Average:    25:48.60                                                    
   9 Trimble                     242    7   32   60   62   81                    
      Total Time:  2:10:34.82                                                    
         Average:    26:06.97                                                    
  10 Northwest Cin.              243   18   40   47   59   79   92               
      Total Time:  2:10:57.72                                                    
         Average:    26:11.55                                                    
  11 Valley                      248   12   38   53   72   73   76   80          
      Total Time:  2:10:57.70                                                    
         Average:    26:11.54                                                    
  12 South Charleston            283   17   35   69   74   88   94               
      Total Time:  2:17:26.07                                                    
         Average:    27:29.22                                                    
  13 Piketon                     293   34   57   61   70   71   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:14:33.25                                                    
         Average:    26:54.65                                                    
  14 Fairland                    404   55   68   87   95   99  101               
      Total Time:  2:35:22.72                                                    
         Average:    31:04.55                                                    
  15 Peebles                     421   64   83   85   93   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  2:36:06.79                                                    
         Average:    31:13.36                                                    
  16 Northwest                   426   65   82   86   91  102                    
      Total Time:  2:47:57.15                                                    
         Average:    33:35.43