Oiler HS Invite at the University of Findlay (Div 1)

Findlay, OH

Complete Results

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 03:52 PM
           The University of Findlay High School Invite - 1/31/2015            
                                  Division I                                   
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          12 Unattached                7.99q  3 
  2 Abbott, Chloe             11 Unattached                8.16q  5 
  3 Gay, La'risha             12 Dunbar                    8.23q  2 
  4 Micham, Lauren            10 Sylvania Sou              8.24q  4 
  5 Allen, Toni               10 Dunbar                    8.29q  3 
  6 Reynolds, Kendall         12 Gibsonburg                8.31q  2 
  7 Lavey, Taylor             11 Findlay                   8.40q  1 
  8 Reynolds, Colleen         12 Gibsonburg                8.43q  1 
  9 Caffee, Ariel             11 Unattached                8.45   4 
 10 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                    8.47   4 
 10 Hawkins, Kajesa           11 Dunbar                    8.47   1 
 12 Johnson, Brandi           12 Sidney                    8.52   3 
 13 Patton, Kenzie            12 Bellefontain              8.63   2 
 14 Slone, Michaela           12 Galion                    8.69   3 
 15 Mulholland, Kacie         12 Spencerville              8.72   5 
 16 Ndiaye, Naudica           12 Dunbar                    8.75   3 
 17 Strong, Amya              10 Rogers                    8.82   5 
 18 Jackson, Kourtney         12 Thurgood Mar              8.84   5 
 19 Williams, LaNaja          11 Dunbar                    8.91   5 
 20 Weaver, Randi             12 Rogers                    8.95   1 
 21 Schaefer, Jillian         11 Notre Dame A              8.99   4 
 22 Snyder, Charlotte         10 Bellefontain              9.06   5 
 23 Engle Dukes, Nydega        9 Kettering Fa              9.08   3 
 24 Knipp, Mia                 9 Galion                    9.13   2 
 25 Collins, Taylor           10 Kettering Fa              9.15   2 
 26 Gallant, Brooke            9 Galion                    9.30   3 
 27 Lanz, Kelsey              11 Notre Dame A              9.42   4 
 28 Duhart, Myranda           11 Notre Dame A              9.49   4 
 29 Marks, Kendra              9 Kettering Fa              9.61   2 
 30 Grace, Ajareh                Notre Dame A              9.68   4 
 31 Hoam, Shyla                8 Galion                    9.82   1 
 32 Kennebeck, Emily          10 Kettering Fa              9.90   5 
 33 Cortez, Maryssa            9 Springfield-             13.16   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          12 Unattached                7.91  
  2 Abbott, Chloe             11 Unattached                8.13  
  3 Micham, Lauren            10 Sylvania Sou              8.19  
  4 Reynolds, Kendall         12 Gibsonburg                8.22  
  4 Allen, Toni               10 Dunbar                    8.22  
  6 Gay, La'risha             12 Dunbar                    8.29  
  7 Lavey, Taylor             11 Findlay                   8.33  
  8 Reynolds, Colleen         12 Gibsonburg                8.45  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          12 Unattached               25.89   1 
  2 Abbott, Chloe             11 Unattached               26.69   2 
  3 Gay, La'risha             12 Dunbar                   27.47   3 
  4 Micham, Lauren            10 Sylvania Sou             27.72   2 
  5 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                   27.78   3 
  6 Allen, Toni               10 Dunbar                   27.98   1 
  7 Glowacki, Bethany         11 Perrysburg H             28.14   3 
  8 Caffee, Ariel             11 Unattached               28.19   1 
  9 Kentner, Olivia            9 Wapakoneta               28.32   3 
 10 Llewellyn, Kimber         10 Perrysburg H             29.27   4 
 11 Johnson, Brandi           12 Sidney                   29.59   5 
 11 Gamble, Camaria           12 Springfield-             29.59   4 
 13 Kapral, Sydney             9 Unattached               29.78   4 
 14 Patton, Kenzie            12 Bellefontain             29.86   4 
 15 Barwiler, Chelsey         11 Sylvania Sou             30.36   2 
 16 Jackson, Kourtney         12 Thurgood Mar             30.52   3 
 17 Burton, Claire            10 Wapakoneta               30.56   5 
 18 Strong, Amya              10 Rogers                   31.15   5 
 19 Snyder, Charlotte         10 Bellefontain             31.86   4 
 20 Weaver, Randi             12 Rogers                   32.64   5 
 21 Young, Miracle            10 Trotwood-Mad             35.81   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe             11 Unattached             1:00.58   1 
  2 Kentner, Olivia            9 Wapakoneta             1:04.21   3 
  3 Sutton, Sidney            10 Wapakoneta             1:04.37   2 
  4 Caffee, Ariel             11 Unattached             1:04.92   1 
  5 Allen, Toni               10 Dunbar                 1:05.26   1 
  6 Reynolds, Kendall         12 Gibsonburg             1:05.97   1 
  7 Llewellyn, Kimber         10 Perrysburg H           1:06.40   3 
  8 Micham, Lauren            10 Sylvania Sou           1:06.65   2 
  9 Marable, Kennedy          10 Sylvania Sou           1:07.05   2 
 10 Mulholland, Kacie         12 Spencerville           1:07.31   2 
 11 Schaefer, Jillian         11 Notre Dame A           1:07.47   3 
 12 Kapral, Sydney             9 Unattached             1:08.15   4 
 13 Lavey, Taylor             11 Findlay                1:10.24   2 
 14 Jackson, Kourtney         12 Thurgood Mar           1:11.42   4 
 15 Smith, Alicia             10 Springfield-           1:12.73   4 
 16 Duhart, Myranda           11 Notre Dame A           1:14.07   4 
 17 Lanz, Kelsey              11 Notre Dame A           1:14.33   5 
 18 Ward, Vanessa             11 Trotwood-Mad           1:14.47   5 
 19 Young, Miracle            10 Trotwood-Mad           1:26.67   5 
 20 Kerr, Emilee              -- Perrysburg H           1:31.02   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanning, Sasha            12 Bowling Gree           2:29.59  
  2 Menke, Katie              11 Perrysburg H           2:33.21  
  3 Gerber, Katie             10 Perrysburg H           2:34.49  
  4 Gorman, Anna              11 Lincolnview            2:40.12  
  5 Reynolds, Colleen         12 Gibsonburg             2:40.54  
  6 Byrd, Emily               11 Perrysburg H           2:42.17  
  7 Henry, Emily              12 Perrysburg H           2:42.20  
  8 Kapral, Sydney             9 Unattached             2:49.60  
  9 Siebenaller, Bridget       9 Notre Dame A           2:53.63  
 10 Enyart, Abbie             10 Lincolnview            2:56.18  
 11 Lewis, Megan              12 Sidney                 2:58.93  
 12 Barr, Elizabeth           11 Sidney                 3:25.01  
 13 Ward, Vanessa             11 Trotwood-Mad           3:45.55  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zofkie, Allie             10 Wapakoneta             5:25.13  
  2 Dunn, Anna                10 Covington              5:32.46  
  3 Bowens, Lashae            11 Motor City T           5:33.83  
  4 Menke, Katie              11 Perrysburg H           5:34.97  
  5 Henry, Emily              12 Perrysburg H           5:44.04  
  6 Gorman, Anna              11 Lincolnview            6:11.76  
  7 Enyart, Abbie             10 Lincolnview            6:48.45  
  8 Robertson, Torriana       10 Trotwood-Mad           7:07.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundo, Olivia                Liberty Center        11:54.44  
  2 Bowens, Lashae            11 Motor City T          12:50.95  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          12 Unattached                8.93Q  2 
  2 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                   10.97Q  1 
  3 Remeis, Kelsey            10 Bowling Gree             10.81q  2 
  4 Weaver, Randi             12 Rogers                   10.97q  2 
  5 Hawkins, Kajesa           11 Dunbar                   11.16q  1 
  6 Collins, Taylor           10 Kettering Fa             11.69q  1 
  7 Ndiaye, Naudica           12 Dunbar                   11.74q  2 
  8 Robinson, Jaonna          12 Dunbar                   11.94q  2 
  9 Williams, LaNaja          11 Dunbar                   12.08   2 
 10 Smith, Alicia             10 Springfield-             12.38   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          12 Unattached                9.05  
  2 Weaver, Randi             12 Rogers                   10.58  
  3 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                   10.75  
  4 Remeis, Kelsey            10 Bowling Gree             10.78  
  5 Hawkins, Kajesa           11 Dunbar                   11.47  
  6 Ndiaye, Naudica           12 Dunbar                   11.72  
  7 Collins, Taylor           10 Kettering Fa             11.76  
  8 Robinson, Jaonna          12 Dunbar                   11.95  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                              1:56.16  
  2 Dunbar  'B'                                         2:02.50  
  3 Galion                                              2:03.54  
     1) Gallant, Brooke 9               2) Grimes, Makaila 12             
     3) Knipp, Mia 9                    4) Slone, Michaela 12             
  4 Kettering Fairmont                                  2:10.03  
     1) Kennebeck, Emily 10             2) Collins, Taylor 10             
     3) Marks, Kendra 9                 4) Sarfino, Sinait 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrysburg High School                              4:40.22  
     1) Kemp, Alexis 11                 2) Gerber, Katie 10               
     3) Byrd, Emily 11                  4) Lahey, Grace 10                
  2 Dunbar                                              5:07.43  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley            11 Rogers                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Carroll, Erin             12 Notre Dame A           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Burton, Claire            10 Wapakoneta             4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Snyder, Kennedy           11 Perrysburg H           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Duhart, Myranda           11 Notre Dame A           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horrigan, Maria           12 Bowling Gree          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Helminiak, Abby           11 Springfield-          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Sutton, Sidney            10 Wapakoneta             9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Townsend, Charnelle       11 Rogers                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Makaila           12 Galion                   4.76m   15-07.50 
  2 Horrigan, Maria           12 Bowling Gree             4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Helminiak, Abby           11 Springfield-             4.54m   14-10.75 
  4 Schaefer, Jillian         11 Notre Dame A             4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Johnson, Mia              10 Findlay                  4.32m   14-02.25 
  6 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                   4.15m   13-07.50 
  7 Lanz, Kelsey              11 Notre Dame A             4.04m   13-03.25 
  8 Carroll, Erin             12 Notre Dame A             3.99m   13-01.25 
  9 Sarfino, Sinait            9 Kettering Fa             3.85m   12-07.75 
 10 Ward, Vanessa             11 Trotwood-Mad             3.46m   11-04.25 
 11 Gay, La'risha             12 Dunbar                   3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kajesa           11 Dunbar                26-09.00      8.15m 
  2 Huffman, Joselyn           9 Dunbar                23-06.50      7.17m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aversch, Holly            12 Leipsic               37-07.50     11.46m 
  2 Strieb, Briana             9 Galion                33-08.25     10.26m 
  3 Smelcher, Livie           10 Liberty Benton        30-03.50      9.23m 
  4 Ndiaye, Naudica           12 Dunbar                27-02.50      8.29m 
  5 Court, Dani               11 Galion                27-01.25      8.26m 
  6 Kennedy, Josephine        10 Notre Dame A          26-07.50      8.11m 
  7 Hook, Rachel              10 Wapakoneta            25-10.25      7.88m 
  8 Fry, Brooklyn              9 Bellefontain          20-09.25      6.33m 
  9 Sarfino, Sinait            9 Kettering Fa          20-01.75      6.14m 
 10 Gilroy, Ashton            -- Dunbar                17-03.75      5.27m 
 11 Dismuke, Mikyra           -- Dunbar                16-07.25      5.06m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aversch, Holly            12 Leipsic               45-04.00     13.81m 
  2 Smelcher, Livie           10 Liberty Benton        41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 Strieb, Briana             9 Galion                37-08.00     11.48m 
  4 Court, Dani               11 Galion                24-01.00      7.34m 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Damarius          12 Thurgood Mar              7.13q  7 
  2 Wade, Tre'Von             11 Toledo Centr              7.20q  2 
  2 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw  12 Motor City T              7.20q  6 
  4 Ajala, Rasheed            12 Findlay                   7.22q  3 
  5 Moore, Michael            11 Rogers                    7.24q  7 
  6 Willis, Terryon           12 Dunbar                    7.25q  5 
  7 Douglas, Frank               Madison Compreh           7.26q  4 
  8 Hiltscher, Jake           11 Unattached                7.35q  2 
  9 Hobson, Keishawn          12 Perrysburg H              7.37   7 
 10 Brown, Bobby              11 Thurgood Mar              7.38   6 
 11 White, Marvin             12 Motor City T              7.40   4 
 12 Allen, Jalani              9 Dunbar                    7.41   5 
 13 Davis, Thomas             12 Clyde                     7.46   6 
 14 Wagner, Jeff              10 Dunbar                    7.47   1 
 15 Lightner, Ken             11 Findlay                   7.48   3 
 16 Jones, Jordan             11 Findlay                   7.54   2 
 17 Lauck, Cameron            11 Wapakoneta                7.58   3 
 18 Fryer, Jacob              11 Galion                    7.59   4 
 19 Young, Quaylon            10 Perrysburg H              7.64   3 
 19 Crayton, Cj               12 Kettering Fa              7.64   2 
 21 Stevens, Caleb            12 Bellefontain              7.66   5 
 22 Davison, Cario            12 Galion                    7.67   6 
 23 Bloomfield, William        9 Findlay                   7.69   1 
 23 Lenz, Noah                10 Perrysburg H              7.69   6 
 25 Easterly, Marcus          12 Toledo Centr              7.71   5 
 26 Hughes, Khennter          11 Galion                    7.74   1 
 27 Quinto, Kyle              12 Springfield-              7.75   2 
 28 Vanderploeg, Jacob           Elite Perf                7.87   5 
 29 Burket, Jermaine          12 Galion                    7.88   1 
 30 Lichtinger, Mitchell      12 Findlay                   7.95   5 
 31 Hughes, Dorian            12 Bellefontain              7.97   4 
 32 Garcia, Ramon             10 Bellefontain              7.99   3 
 33 Moyer, Tim                 9 Findlay                   8.12   7 
 34 Schroeder, Evan           11 Perrysburg H              8.18   6 
 35 Keosavang, Peter          11 Findlay                   8.34   7 
 36 Karg, Jacob                9 Bellefontain              8.65   1 
 37 Rossler, Noah             11 Perrysburg H              8.98   6 
 38 Guernsey, Matt            10 Kettering Fa             10.10   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Damarius          12 Thurgood Mar              7.10  
  2 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw  12 Motor City T              7.11  
  3 Ajala, Rasheed            12 Findlay                   7.13  
  4 Willis, Terryon           12 Dunbar                    7.18  
  5 Moore, Michael            11 Rogers                    7.28  
  6 Douglas, Frank               Madison Compreh           7.32  
  7 Hiltscher, Jake           11 Unattached                7.39  
  8 Wade, Tre'Von             11 Toledo Centr             11.59  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis, Terryon           12 Dunbar                   22.95   1 
  2 White, Marvin             12 Motor City T             23.57   1 
  3 Hiltscher, Jake           11 Unattached               23.91   3 
  4 Duncan, Adrian            11 Dunbar                   24.23   5 
  5 Hill, Robert              12 Dunbar                   24.36   2 
  6 Brown, Bobby              11 Thurgood Mar             24.43   3 
  7 Watts, Stephon            12 Dunbar                   24.49   2 
  8 Hobson, Keishawn          12 Perrysburg H             24.53   4 
  9 Averette, Jamari          11 Dunbar                   24.64   2 
 10 Wagner, Jeff              10 Dunbar                   24.72   5 
 11 Mccarthy, Roland          12 Perrysburg H             24.78   6 
 12 Stevens, Caleb            12 Bellefontain             24.83   4 
 13 Vanderploeg, Jacob           Elite Perf               24.89   3 
 14 Moore, Michael            11 Rogers                   24.91   4 
 15 Lenz, Noah                10 Perrysburg H             25.22   6 
 16 Jones, Jordan             11 Findlay                  25.31   6 
 17 Hughes, Dorian            12 Bellefontain             25.36   7 
 18 Williams, Eric            -- Rogers                   25.38   5 
 19 Benton, Amir              12 Rogers                   25.39   7 
 20 Lightner, Ken             11 Findlay                  25.49   5 
 21 Young, Quaylon            10 Perrysburg H             25.64   7 
 22 Easterly, Marcus          12 Toledo Centr             25.66   8 
 22 Roberts, Andrell          12 Bellefontain             25.66   6 
 24 Wyatt, Bryan              11 Trotwood-Mad             25.77   8 
 25 Blount, Walter            12 Thurgood Mar             26.13   3 
 26 Moyer, Tim                 9 Findlay                  26.68   8 
 27 Quinto, Kyle              12 Springfield-             27.03   8 
 28 Welch, Chad               12 Springfield-             27.82   7 
 -- Shaw, Jalyn               10 Trotwood-Mad                FS   4 
 -- Taylor, Damarius          12 Thurgood Mar               DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Damarius          12 Thurgood Mar             52.35   1 
  2 Dozier, Aaron             12 Dunbar                   52.69   1 
  3 Pickett, Bryce            10 Motor City T             53.46   3 
  4 Schultz, Troy             12 Troy                     53.74   1 
  5 Averette, Jamari          11 Dunbar                   56.73   1 
  6 Benton, Amir              12 Rogers                   56.74   2 
  7 Welch, Chad               12 Springfield-             57.04   3 
  8 Shaw, Jalyn               10 Trotwood-Mad             57.13   3 
  9 Vanderploeg, Jacob           Elite Perf               57.27   2 
 10 Blount, Walter            12 Thurgood Mar             58.54   2 
 11 Okonta, Alex              12 St. Francis              58.87   3 
 12 Greenlee, Arthur          11 Toledo Centr           1:01.18   3 
 13 Moore, Brian              12 Dunbar                 1:03.71   2 
 14 Wyatt, Bryan              11 Trotwood-Mad           1:04.38   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cameron           10 Motor City T           1:59.63  
  2 Freeman, Dekaryea         11 Motor City T           2:02.64  
  3 Peebles, Anthony          12 Dunbar                 2:04.66  
  4 Baugh, Jacob              12 St. Francis            2:09.39  
  5 Schilling, Alex           12 Covington              2:10.26  
  6 Lucas, Matt                9 Maumee                 2:10.79  
  7 Reamer, Xavier            11 Toledo Centr           2:11.49  
  8 Burns, Colin                 Liberty Center         2:12.71  
  9 McCartney, George         12 Toledo Centr           2:14.06  
 10 Lykans, Joshua            12 Toledo Centr           2:14.62  
 11 Baugh, Zac                11 St. Francis            2:14.86  
 12 Overmyer, Lucas           12 Bowling Gree           2:14.91  
 13 Stevens, Brady            10 St. Francis            2:15.56  
 14 Perin, Jonathan           11 Sidney                 2:17.40  
 15 Taylor, Davis             12 Thurgood Mar           2:17.60  
 16 Luster, Davion            10 Trotwood-Mad           2:17.72  
 17 Bumpus, Michael           12 Toledo Centr           2:18.36  
 18 Estrada, Aquiles          11 Unattached             2:19.44  
 19 Kirksey, Javonne           8 Motor City T           2:23.27  
 20 Karban, Jimmy             11 St. Francis            2:23.89  
 21 Brandenhoff, Hayden       12 Wapakoneta             2:24.24  
 22 Antonini, Gregory         11 St. Francis            2:24.72  
 23 Mccullough, Colin         10 Galion                 2:25.17  
 24 Duverglass, Daylon        10 Trotwood-Mad           2:25.67  
 25 Mollencopf, Max            9 Galion                 2:26.10  
 26 Hsia, Brandon              9 St. Francis            2:29.19  
 27 Hughes, Karmeron          11 Thurgood Mar           2:29.30  
 28 Ohls, Adam                 9 Perrysburg H           2:30.24  
 29 Lehmkuhl, Nick            10 St. Francis            2:32.29  
 30 Laplante, Griffin         10 Toledo Centr           2:38.62  
 31 Robinson, Dale             9 Dunbar                 2:39.00  
 32 Robertson, Torrion        10 Trotwood-Mad           3:02.33  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Cameron           10 Motor City T           4:30.47  
  2 Bell, Brian               12 Dunbar                 4:35.13  
  3 Freeman, Dekaryea         11 Motor City T           4:35.59  
  4 Kirk, Zak                 10 Maumee                 4:38.05  
  5 McCartney, George         12 Toledo Centr           4:40.85  
  6 Lykans, Joshua            12 Toledo Centr           4:41.99  
  7 Burns, Colin                 Liberty Center         4:45.54  
  8 Baugh, Zac                11 St. Francis            4:52.72  
  9 Stevens, Brady            10 St. Francis            4:54.24  
 10 Shook, Clayton            12 Perrysburg H           4:59.10  
 11 Khalfani, Malik           12 Maumee                 5:01.72  
 12 Estrada, Aquiles          11 Unattached             5:04.84  
 13 Karban, Jimmy             11 St. Francis            5:04.91  
 14 Stenk, Cameron               Liberty Center         5:07.54  
 15 Clayton, Justin           10 Bellefontain           5:08.69  
 16 Samuels, Wesley           11 Bellefontain           5:10.29  
 17 Quetschke, Alex           11 Maumee                 5:11.88  
 18 Remeis, Tyler                Bowling Gree           5:12.47  
 19 Perin, Jonathan           11 Sidney                 5:17.47  
 20 Kirksey, Javonne           8 Motor City T           5:18.49  
 21 Preston, Adam             11 Bellefontain           5:19.41  
 22 Mccullough, Colin         10 Galion                 5:20.53  
 23 Antonini, Gregory         11 St. Francis            5:23.12  
 24 Cendol, Ryan               9 St. Francis            5:25.52  
 25 Lehmkuhl, Nick            10 St. Francis            5:25.57  
 26 Ohls, Adam                 9 Perrysburg H           5:26.93  
 27 Hsia, Brandon              9 St. Francis            5:29.26  
 28 Mollencopf, Max            9 Galion                 5:31.70  
 29 Merritt, Kyle              9 Trotwood-Mad           5:33.63  
 30 Hogrefe, Jakob               Liberty Center         5:33.88  
 31 Taylor, Davis             12 Thurgood Mar           5:35.01  
 32 Breedlove, Nakoma          9 Galion                 5:36.94  
 33 Laplante, Griffin         10 Toledo Centr           5:43.34  
 34 Karg, Jacob                9 Bellefontain           5:59.80  
 35 Jones, Javon                 Motor City T           6:22.58  
 36 Robertson, Torrion        10 Trotwood-Mad           6:55.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jason              12 St. Francis           10:07.03  
  2 Halicek, Eric             12 St. Francis           10:15.26  
  3 St. John, David           12 St. Francis           10:15.28  
  4 Dunn, Ryan                12 Bellefontain          10:18.68  
  5 Peebles, Anthony          12 Dunbar                11:12.70  
  6 Samuels, Wesley           11 Bellefontain          11:34.33  
  7 Preston, Adam             11 Bellefontain          12:04.32  
  8 Merritt, Kyle              9 Trotwood-Mad          12:51.72  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Juan               12 Dunbar                    8.17Q  2 
  2 Douglas, Frank               Madison Compreh           8.68Q  3 
  3 Allen, Jalani              9 Dunbar                    8.83Q  1 
  4 Jones, Kameron            12 Rogers                    8.85q  1 
  5 Recker, Clint                Arcadia                   9.02q  2 
  6 Batten, Domond            12 Motor City T              9.07q  1 
  7 Duncan, Adrian            11 Dunbar                    9.17q  2 
  8 Williams, Eric            -- Rogers                    9.26q  2 
  9 Greenlee, Arthur          11 Toledo Centr              9.41   3 
 10 Watts, Stephon            12 Dunbar                    9.61   2 
 11 Bonnough, David           11 Perrysburg H             10.11   3 
 12 Mccullough, Colin         10 Galion                   10.16   1 
 13 Thompson, Ryan             9 Wapakoneta               10.25   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Juan               12 Dunbar                    8.10  
  2 Douglas, Frank               Madison Compreh           8.23  
  3 Jones, Kameron            12 Rogers                    8.73  
  4 Williams, Eric            -- Rogers                    8.99  
  5 Recker, Clint                Arcadia                   9.01  
  6 Allen, Jalani              9 Dunbar                    9.04  
  7 Batten, Domond            12 Motor City T              9.06  
  8 Duncan, Adrian            11 Dunbar                    9.07  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club                               1:32.43   2 
  2 Dunbar                                              1:32.80   2 
     1) Brown, Javonta 12               2) Hill, Robert 12                
     3) Scott, Juan 12                  4) Willis, Terryon 12             
  3 Rogers                                              1:36.29   2 
     1) Gauldin, John 12                2) Jones, Kameron 12              
     3) Moore, Michael 11               4) Warren, Wendell 12             
  4 Dunbar  'B'                                         1:37.14   2 
     1) Averette, Jamari 11             2) Jones, Keyshawn 10             
     3) Wagner, Jeff 10                 4) Watts, Stephon 12              
  5 Perrysburg High School                              1:37.70   1 
     1) Mccarthy, Roland 12             2) Lenz, Noah 10                  
     3) Young, Quaylon 10               4) Hobson, Keishawn 12            
  6 Bellefontaine                                       1:39.69   2 
     1) Entsminger, Matt 12             2) Hughes, Dorian 12              
     3) Roberts, Andrell 12             4) Stevens, Caleb 12              
  7 Galion                                              1:39.70   1 
     1) Davison, Cario 12               2) Burket, Jermaine 12            
     3) Hughes, Khennter 11             4) Fryer, Jacob 11                
  8 Findlay                                             1:44.10   1 
     1) Jones, Jordan 11                2) Moyer, Tim 9                   
     3) Bloomfield, William 9           4) Ajala, Rasheed 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                              3:31.20   2 
     1) Bell, Brian 12                  2) Brown, Javonta 12              
     3) Jones, Keyshawn 10              4) Scott, Juan 12                 
  2 Dunbar  'B'                                         3:43.73   2 
     1) Averette, Jamari 11             2) Hill, Robert 12                
     3) Peebles, Anthony 12             4) Watts, Stephon 12              
  3 Rogers                                              3:48.78   2 
     1) Gauldin, John 12                2) Jones, Kameron 12              
     3) Triplett, Elijah 12             4) Warren, Wendell 12             
  4 Bellefontaine                                       4:00.44   1 
     1) Oliver, Joe 9                   2) Roberts, Andrell 12            
     3) Rutherford, Aaron 9             4) Entsminger, Matt 12            
  5 Toledo Central Catholic                             4:03.62   1 
     1) Bumpus, Michael 12              2) Lykans, Joshua 12              
     3) McCartney, George 12            4) Reamer, Xavier 11              
  6 Trotwood-Madison                                    4:04.86   1 
     1) Boykin, William 10              2) Duverglass, Daylon 10          
     3) Luster, Davion 10               4) Shaw, Jalyn 10                 
  7 Dunbar  'C'                                         4:18.44   2 
     1) Akbar, Malik 11                 2) Conner, Marvell 12             
     3) Dozier, Aaron 12                4) Willis, Terryon 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                              8:08.31  
     1) Bell, Brian 12                  2) Brown, Javonta 12              
     3) Dozier, Aaron 12                4) Peebles, Anthony 12            
  2 St. Francis De Sales-Toledo                         8:22.10  
     1) Baugh, Jacob 12                 2) Okonta, Alex 12                
     3) St. John, David 12              4) White, Jason 12                
  3 Bellefontaine                                       9:14.13  
     1) Dunn, Ryan 12                   2) Clayton, Justin 10             
     3) Rutherford, Aaron 9             4) Oliver, Joe 9                  
  4 Trotwood-Madison                                    9:34.70  
     1) Duverglass, Daylon 10           2) Luster, Davion 10              
     3) Boykin, William 10              4) Merritt, Kyle 9                
  5 Dunbar  'B'                                        10:41.09  
     1) Akbar, Malik 11                 2) Conner, Marvell 12             
     3) Scott, Jalen 9                  4) Watts, Stephon 12              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Triplett, Elijah          12 Rogers                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Gauldin, John             12 Rogers                 5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laubenthal, Colin            Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Hoerig, Chase             12 Findlay               12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Kubicki, Zach             10 Whitmer               11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Price, Xavier             10 Rogers                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw  12 Motor City T             6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Triplett, Elijah          12 Rogers                   6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Scott, Juan               12 Dunbar                   6.11m   20-00.50 
  4 Lauck, Cameron            11 Wapakoneta               5.97m   19-07.00 
  5 Hill, Robert              12 Dunbar                   5.95m   19-06.25 
  6 Hughes, Khennter          11 Galion                   5.93m   19-05.50 
  7 Fryer, Jacob              11 Galion                   5.91m   19-04.75 
  8 Watts, Stephon            12 Dunbar                   5.82m   19-01.25 
  9 Warren, Wendell           12 Rogers                   5.72m   18-09.25 
 10 Duverglass, Daylon        10 Trotwood-Mad             5.65m   18-06.50 
 11 Crayton, Cj               12 Kettering Fa             5.32m   17-05.50 
 12 Bloomfield, William        9 Findlay                  5.08m   16-08.00 
 -- White, Marvin             12 Motor City T              FOUL            
 -- Guernsey, Matt            10 Kettering Fa              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan               12 Dunbar                41-03.25     12.57m 
  2 Hill, Robert              12 Dunbar                39-07.25     12.07m 
  3 Watts, Stephon            12 Dunbar                39-04.25     11.99m 
  4 Okonta, Alex              12 St. Francis           36-03.25     11.05m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, London           12 Springfield-          51-02.75     15.61m 
  2 Lane, Nick                10 Bowling Gree          49-05.00     15.06m 
  3 Rose, Chantz              12 Bellefontain          46-04.25     14.12m 
  4 Mossing, Kevin            11 St. Francis           43-07.00     13.28m 
  5 Harder, Noah                 Unattached            41-00.50     12.50m 
  6 Lynch, Ryan               10 Motor City T          40-02.00     12.24m 
  7 Verhoff, Kyle                Unattached            39-06.50     12.05m 
  8 Schroeder, Evan           11 Perrysburg H          36-10.75     11.24m 
  9 Garcia, Ramon             10 Bellefontain          35-07.00     10.84m 
 10 Vaughn, Ryan              10 Wapakoneta            33-06.50     10.22m 
 11 Meyers, Dylan             12 Bellefontain          32-02.75      9.82m 
 12 Rossler, Noah             11 Perrysburg H          27-09.00      8.45m 
 13 Wilkes, Steve             10 Springfield-          27-06.50      8.39m 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Nick                10 Bowling Gree          69-02.00     21.08m 
  2 Verhoff, Kyle                Unattached            44-07.50     13.60m