Bluffton University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.30 | Taylor Rose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.34 | SB | Taylor Bowman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.90 | Taylor Rose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.93 | Hannah Krull | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.79 | Sarah Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.89 | SB | Miranda Hostettler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:52.57 | Alissa Hauke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.00 | Anna Hairston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.00 | Kate Baumlein | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.50 | Raven Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:27.87 | Megan Lefeld | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.25 | Hannah Krull | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Terrill Webb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6.25 | Taylor Bowman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11.25 | SB | D'nae Reese | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
37-5.5 | D'nae Reese | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.59 | Joel Jacobson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.60 | Joel Jacobson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.16 | Brandon Lowery | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.58 | SB | Josh Mattoon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.19 | Chris Brenner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.77 | Erick Benge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.93 | Tyrone White | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.56 | Agustin Espinoza | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.38 | Shawn Campo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.60 | Kris Lyons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:57.55 | Kris Lyons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.11 | Adrian Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:22.61 | Jack Fisher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:44.00 | Zach Bradley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:10.30 | Chris Tatom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:32.37 | Patrick Brean | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.90 | Brandon Lowery | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.69 | Kyle Knezovich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.26 | Chris Brenner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | SB | Blake Drewes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-7 | SB | Josh Mattoon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | Jeff Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-5.5 | Brock Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.5 | Kyle Knezovich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-8.5 | Edgar Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-2.25 | Jeff Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.25 | Aron Gibson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-0 | Divaunta Spearman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-10.25 | Edgar Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-9.75 | Jeff Parker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3.75 | SB | Aron Gibson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-7.25 | Divaunta Spearman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.25 | Alex Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |