Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.42 |
|
Nate Davis
|
6th |
Prelims
H2
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
|
11.60 |
|
Nate Davis
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
|
12.25 |
|
Dakota Shock
|
22nd |
Prelims
H2
|
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.59 |
SB |
Nate Davis
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
|
22.77 |
|
Nate Davis
|
3rd |
Prelims
H3
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
|
26.45 |
|
Austin Hulse
|
24th |
Prelims
H4
|
Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
|
400 Meter Dash |
58.43 |
SB |
Collin Lybarger
|
21st |
Prelims
H4
|
Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
|
58.58 |
|
Melander Emrys
|
23rd |
Prelims
H2
|
Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
|
800 Meter Run |
2:18.75 |
|
Braxton Snyder
|
20th |
Prelims
H2
|
Boys 800 Meter Run Prelims
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:50.55 |
|
Payne Meyer
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
Boys 1600 Meter Run - Prelims
|
4:53.59 |
|
Payne Meyer
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
|
5:14.75 |
|
Thadius Skillman
|
21st |
Prelims
H2
|
Boys 1600 Meter Run - Prelims
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:45.51 |
SB |
Nick Downey
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys 3200 Meter Run
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.41 |
|
Nathan Parker
|
11th |
Prelims
H3
|
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
43.91 |
|
Nathan Parker
|
12th |
Prelims
H1
|
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.48 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Prelims
H1
|
Boys 4x100 M - Prelims
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:37.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay - Prelims
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:53.84 |
|
Relay Team
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:02.31 |
|
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Quentin Walker
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys High Jump
|
Long Jump |
15-1.5 |
|
Ethan Rummel
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Long Jump
|
14-7 |
|
Avery Fenton
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Long Jump
|
Pole Vault |
9-0 |
|
Dakota Shock
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Pole Vault
|
Discus |
140-7 |
|
Kyle Stump
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Discus Throw
|
86-5 |
|
James Loveland
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Discus Throw
|
Shot Put |
52-8.5 |
|
Kyle Stump
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Shot Put
|