Newcomerstown Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.30 | Amaris Wells | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
15.00 | Paige Mcmullen | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.50 | Amaris Wells | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
30.60 | Amaris Wells | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.10 | SB | Katrina Scaggs | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.24 | Erin Lynch | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:27.56 | Katrina Scaggs | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.86 | Brittney Roth | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:22.31 | SB | Brea Garretson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.86 | Brittney Roth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.06 | SB | Brittney Roth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.99 | Destiney Grewell | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
22.70 | Elizabeth Patterson | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.28 | Destiney Grewell | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.23 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Brea Garretson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Paige Mcmullen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10.75 | Erin Lynch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Brea Garretson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Elizabeth Patterson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-1 | Tamara Lazette | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-0 | Keega Eggleston | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8.5 | Tamara Lazette | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1.25 | Keega Eggleston | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | SB | Braden Taylor | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.20 | SB | Ryan Stevens | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.50 | SB | Collen Mozena | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.21 | Collen Mozena | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.57 | Garret Mozena | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.02 | Justin Green | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.42 | SB | Garret Mozena | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.54 | Justin Green | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.40 | Mason Walkup | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:45.33 | Caden Hughes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.42 | Austin Gano | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.67 | Devin Croft | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.96 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.48 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.08 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Garret Mozena | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Devin Croft | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Braden Taylor | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10 | Justin Green | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Ryan Stevens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Branden Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-9 | Marcus Mcvey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-4 | Doug Tish | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-1.5 | Marcus Mcvey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-2 | SB | Doug Tish | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |