Youngstown State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | Nina Grambling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.60 | Nina Grambling | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.99 | Taylor Thomkins | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.16 | Tiffany Barnes | 44th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.65 | Nina Grambling | 7th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
26.03 | Tiffany Barnes | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.03 | Jen Shiley | 53rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.38 | Megan Gunther | 57th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.37 | Jen Shiley | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
59.92 | Taylor Mcdonald | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.97 | Mckinsie Klim | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
10:44.35 | Melissa Klim | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.09 | Amber Eles | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.33 | Megan Gunther | 31st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.25 | Chenera Lacey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2.25 | Mackenzie Sturtz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Savanna Osborne | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | Ellie Pollock | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.25 | Diamond Hodge | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Savanna Osborne | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11.5 | Diamond Hodge | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8 | SB | Ellie Pollock | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0.75 | Hanna Ropp | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0.75 | SB | Sarin Maurerman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.99 | Carl Zallow | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.18 | Harvin Itavious | 35th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.28 | SB | Sidney Sandidge | 38th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.28 | Leighton Antonio | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
22.34 | Carl Zallow | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.83 | Harvin Itavious | 49th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.89 | Jaylon Brown | 50th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.12 | John Helms | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.19 | Mike Navratil | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:56.94 | Dylin Wilhoite | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:57.94 | SB | John Hutnyan | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:10.45 | SB | Austin McLean | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:29.53 | SB | Eric Rupe | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14:38.87 | SB | Nick Gliha | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:40.02 | SB | Ryan Sullivan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:19.74 | SB | Alan Burns | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | Caleb Lloyd | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-7 | Arnaldo Morales | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-5 | Jay Jakovina | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | Tyree Ballenger | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-9.25 | SB | Fillian Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0.5 | Garrett Mathias | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | Stephen Minto | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-2.5 | Ryan Booth | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-6.75 | Jacob Chiclowe | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
68-4.25 | Connor Neu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |